Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион D 21 10
2 Гнатюк Андрей ФГК Дивизион B 19 9
3 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 16 6
4 Фомин Сергей Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 16 9
5 Копылов Дмитрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 15 10
6 Скрипник Артём Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 13 10
7 Загордан Анатолий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 13 10
8 Онучин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 12 9
9 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион F 12 9
10 Огарев Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 11 9
11 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 11 10
12 Хабаров Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 10 10
13 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 10 10
14 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион E 9 10
15 Карташов Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 9 10
16 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 9 10
17 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 9 8
18 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 9 8
19 Овсянников Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 9 10
20 Юрин Валентин МКБ Дивизион C 9 9
21 Евстягин Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 9 10
22 Поспелов Андрей Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 9 10
23 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 9 9
24 Сорокин Михаил ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 9 10
25 Корельский Денис Фортум Дивизион F 9 9
26 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 8 6
27 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион B 8 9
28 Гуров Алексей BIOCAD Дивизион E 8 9
29 Нугманов Вадим МГТС Дивизион B 8 6
30 Чеботарев Сергей ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 8 8
31 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 8 8
32 Дмитриев Александр Фортум Дивизион F 8 10
33 Беспалова Юлия РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 8 7
34 Маторкин Александр Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 8 9
35 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 7 10
36 Силин Станислав Иркут Дивизион E 7 10
37 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 7 10
38 Яковлев Александр BIOCAD Дивизион E 7 9
39 Хуснутдинова Анна ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 7 9
40 Борисов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 7 7
41 Лукашенко Максим Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 7 6
42 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион E 7 10
43 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 7 7
44 Васильев Анатолий Мегаполис Дивизион E 7 8
45 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 7 8
46 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 7 6
47 Маликов Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 7 4
48 Окладникова Анна ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 6 7
49 Сафонов Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 6 9
50 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 6 10
51 Голубовский Максим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 6 9
52 Котов Сергей ДИКСИ Дивизион D 6 9
53 Малхасян Роберт ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 6 6
54 Баркан Илья Parallels Дивизион C 6 10
55 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 6 5
56 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 6 4
57 Болталин Валентин ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 6 7
58 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 6 10
59 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион D 6 8
60 Покатилов Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 5 4
61 Ларин Сергей Acronis Дивизион F 5 9
62 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион E 5 9
63 Романенков Артем МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 5 8
64 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 5 7
65 Колот Вячеслав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 5 7
66 Шутов Анатолий Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 5 9
67 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 5 7
68 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 5 10
69 Сахаровский Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 5 10
70 Рящиков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 5 10
71 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 5 9
72 Зайцев Юрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 5 7
73 Цесько Андрей СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 5 6
74 Даниленко Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 5 10
75 Насорин Иван Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 5 7
76 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 5 7
77 Баранов Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 5 10
78 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 5 8
79 Бочаров Георгий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 5 6
80 Ананьев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион A 5 8
81 Сартыня Виктор РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 5 5
82 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 5 7
83 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 5 10
84 Гнатюк Валентин ФГК Дивизион B 5 9
85 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 5 8
86 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион A 5 10
87 Малкина Екатерина Скинкеа Дивизион F 5 10
88 Деревянко Алексей VivaKi Дивизион F 5 6
89 Гержан Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 5 9
90 Фирсов Артем ФГК Дивизион B 5 8
91 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион F 5 10
92 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион F 5 10
93 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион F 5 10
94 Миндукшев Иван МГТС Дивизион B 5 4
95 Широков Руслан KPMG Дивизион F 5 8
96 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион F 5 10
97 Галкин Сергей МКБ Дивизион C 5 7
98 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 5 7
99 Горбачев Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 5 7
100 Постоев Алексей VivaKi Дивизион F 4 7
101 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 4 9
102 Святченко Дмитрий Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 4 4
103 Шутова Мария Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 4 8
104 Оппер Евгений Билайн Дивизион B 4 4
105 Машков Максим Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 4 9
106 Алиев Исмаил Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 4 9
107 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 4 8
108 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 4 9
109 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 4 5
110 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион B 4 10
111 Полозов Евгений Билайн Дивизион B 4 4
112 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 4 8
113 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 4 9
114 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 4 7
115 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион E 4 10
116 Фомичев Никита i-Тeco Дивизион B 4 5
117 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион F 4 10
118 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион B 4 6
119 Горохов Константин Фортум Дивизион F 4 7
120 Урбанович Никита Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 4 7
121 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 4 9
122 Савинов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 4 10
123 Ахтырский Андрей Фортум Дивизион F 4 10
124 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 4 10
125 Василевский Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 4 2
126 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 4 9
127 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 4 9
128 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 4 10
129 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 4 5
130 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 4 4
131 Божков Валерий МГТС Дивизион B 4 7
132 Волошенков Егор РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 4 10
133 Нагорных Надежда ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 4 7
134 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион A 4 6
135 Баянов Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 4 8
136 Липинский Максим СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 4 8
137 Фельде Андрей Ростелеком Дивизион B 4 7
138 Калугин Павел ПСБ Дивизион A 3 5
139 Захаров Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион E 3 10
140 Замуравкин Павел СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 3 9
141 Демченкова Юлия Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 3 2
142 Маслов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 3 5
143 Заболотный Евгений Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 3 2
144 Сысоев Евгений Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 3 10
145 Хромов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион B 3 3
146 Салмин Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 3 8
147 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 3 6
148 Муллов Данил i-Тeco Дивизион B 3 7
149 Моргунов Олег Иркут Дивизион E 3 10
150 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 3 7
151 Волошин Максим МегаФон Дивизион A 3 9
152 Бондарев Сергей СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 3 6
153 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион D 3 10
154 Пермяков Константин Parallels Дивизион C 3 6
155 Николаев Богдан ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 3 2
156 Марадудин Александр BIOCAD Дивизион E 3 9
157 Голубенко Андрей МГТС Дивизион B 3 9
158 Ширшов Михаил BIOCAD Дивизион E 3 10
159 Борисов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 4
160 Першин Алексей Parallels Дивизион C 3 9
161 Смуров Анатолий Ростелеком Дивизион B 3 9
162 Бердников Денис МКБ Дивизион C 3 9
163 Москинов Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 3 10
164 Белоножкин Алексей МГТС Дивизион B 3 9
165 Бэбэлеу Сергей МКБ Дивизион C 3 6
166 Игонькин Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 3 9
167 Чернов Василий МКБ Дивизион C 3 9
168 Орлов Сергей ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 3 4
169 Кучин Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 3 7
170 Попов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 3 8
171 Бирюков Антон Ростелеком Дивизион B 3 6
172 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион D 3 10
173 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 3 4
174 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 3 10
175 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 3 10
176 Футорян Артем ICON Дивизион E 3 8
177 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион F 3 10
178 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 3 9
179 Попович Николай KPMG Дивизион F 3 10
180 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 3 5
181 Асадулина Надежда Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 6
182 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион E 3 5
183 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион D 3 8
184 Разанцвей Екатерина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 3 10
185 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 3 10
186 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 3 10
187 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 3 9
188 Годунов Илья Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 3 6
189 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 3 9
190 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 7
191 Быков Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 3 2
192 Федосеев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион B 3 7
193 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион F 3 10
194 Сергулин Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 3 10
195 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 3 8
196 Ильин Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 3 7
197 Бороздин Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 3 10
198 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 3 8
199 Лебединский Владимир Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 3 8
200 Илюшкин Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 6
201 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион D 3 10
202 Ерохин Дмитрий Скинкеа Дивизион F 2 2
203 Бала Владимир МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 2 3
204 Ковров Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 2
205 Анкудинов Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 2 5
206 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 5
207 Гвоздев Евгений Спектрум Дивизион D 2 4
208 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 4
209 Зинченко Роман НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 10
210 Махрова Людмила РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 2 6
211 Курашенко Валерий Иркут Дивизион E 2 7
212 Мелешкин Александр Фортум Дивизион F 2 10
213 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 2 8
214 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 2 10
215 Пяткин Сергей Фортум Дивизион F 2 7
216 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 2 8
217 Федоров Сергей ICON Дивизион E 2 10
218 Стихеева Ольга НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 4
219 Верхозин Александр МегаФон Дивизион A 2 10
220 Пикановский Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион B 2 9
221 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 10
222 Галкин Дмитрий ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 2 7
223 Карпеев Антон Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 2 3
224 Генали Александр Комус Дивизион A 2 5
225 Ушков Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 2 2
226 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион B 2 6
227 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион B 2 8
228 Беседин Егор ДИКСИ Дивизион D 2 1
229 Ратушин Александр Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 2 5
230 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 8
231 Елизаров Владимир МГТС Дивизион B 2 9
232 Сидоренко Роман Ростелеком Дивизион B 2 4
233 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 2 3
234 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион A 2 7
235 Сергеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион A 2 6
236 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 2 10
237 Белышев Кирилл Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 2 4
238 Усов Олег Ростелеком Дивизион B 2 2
239 Шаталин Александр Мегаполис Дивизион E 2 10
240 Котылев Алексей СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 2 3
241 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 2 9
242 Завацкий Александр МКБ Дивизион C 2 9
243 Брагилевский Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 2 10
244 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 2 7
245 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 2 7
246 Сурков Юрий МГТС Дивизион B 2 7
247 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 8
248 Захрямин Андрей KPMG Дивизион F 2 8
249 Монахов Алексей Parallels Дивизион C 2 8
250 Чукуров Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 2 5
251 Привезенцев Константин Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 2 9
252 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 2 10
253 Ластовский Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 6
254 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион B 2 2
255 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 2 5
256 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион A 2 8
257 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 6
258 Колошва Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 2 5
259 Лаврентьев Данила МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 2 7
260 Шилков Михаил Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 2 6
261 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион F 2 8
262 Шибитов Иван Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 2 7
263 Слонов Константин ВНИИА Дивизион B 2 10
264 Басараб Эдуард Parallels Дивизион C 2 9
265 Чуриков Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 2 8
266 Метляков Михаил Acronis Дивизион F 2 10
267 Тури Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 2 7
268 Киселев Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 2 4
269 Лесин Роман ПСБ Дивизион A 2 2
270 Куваев Сергей МГТС Дивизион B 2 9
271 Игнашина Анна BIOCAD Дивизион E 2 9
272 Кудинов Евгений ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 2 2
273 Остриков Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 2 4
274 Строков Евгений ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 2 5
275 Быков Даниил Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 6
276 Енютин Михаил ПСБ Дивизион A 2 4
277 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 2 7
278 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 2 8
279 Ларин Виталий Фортум Дивизион F 2 1
280 Смирнова Александра KPMG Дивизион F 1 6
281 Единосяк Денис ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 1 6
282 Лазарев Георгий KPMG Дивизион F 1 5
283 Шкурихин Владимир СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 1 4
284 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 1 6
285 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион E 1 6
286 Никольский Владимир Билайн Дивизион B 1 1
287 Малешина Ольга KPMG Дивизион F 1 5
288 Стеценко Андрей KPMG Дивизион F 1 7
289 Вансович Иван Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 1 2
290 Зверев Дмитрий Билайн Дивизион B 1 2
291 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 1 4
292 Сенчик Максим МегаФон Дивизион A 1 3
293 Иванов Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион B 1 2
294 Ромашкин Олег МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 1
295 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 1 6
296 Кунах Александра Скинкеа Дивизион F 1 9
297 Бобков Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 1 8
298 Федотов Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 1 5
299 Гайдалёнок Антон ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 1 3
300 Андрюшин Денис ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 1 6
301 Власов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион B 1 3
302 Феоктистов Игорь ФГК Дивизион B 1 2
303 Лебедев Вадим Билайн Дивизион B 1 6
304 Прокопенко Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 1
305 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 1 8
306 Деев Никита ФГК Дивизион B 1 3
307 Лазарев Илья МКБ Дивизион C 1 2
308 Сафронов Михаил ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 1 9
309 Мурзаков Михаил KPMG Дивизион F 1 5
310 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион A 1 7
311 Губарев Евгений МКБ Дивизион C 1 5
312 Дементьева Нина Билайн Дивизион B 1 4
313 Кичатов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 1 6
314 Шестаков Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 1 1
315 Чалык Павел Parallels Дивизион C 1 10
316 Посохов Виталий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 1 3
317 Кузьмин Владимир ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 1 3
318 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 1 7
319 Головин Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 1 2
320 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион B 1 5
321 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион B 1 6
322 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 8
323 Батов Алексей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 1 3
324 Соловьева Вера BIOCAD Дивизион E 1 6
325 Закаменный Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 1 10
326 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион B 1 7
327 Соколов Тимофей Билайн Дивизион B 1 2
328 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 1 9
329 Ягудин Михаил Parallels Дивизион C 1 10
330 Кулешов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 1 2
331 Дёмин Никита Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 1 8
332 Дёмин Алексей Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 1 2
333 Шевченко Александр ПСБ Дивизион A 1 5
334 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 1 7
335 Рабкин Михаил Фортум Дивизион F 1 5
336 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 1 10
337 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 1 2
338 Подчуфаров Алексей Фортум Дивизион F 1 8
339 Крамарчук Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 1 4
340 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 1 4
341 Редькин Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 1 3
342 Гасилов Лев i-Тeco Дивизион B 1 9
343 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион F 1 8
344 Щербицкий Александр i-Тeco Дивизион B 1 7
345 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион A 1 8
346 Щербатых Владимир Скинкеа Дивизион F 1 6
347 Галкин Олег ICON Дивизион E 1 3
348 Пименов Илья Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 1 7
349 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион B 1 10
350 Коробейников Валентин ICON Дивизион E 1 10
351 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион E 1 8
352 Селезнев Александр МГТС Дивизион B 1 2
353 Пичугина Ольга Скинкеа Дивизион F 1 10
354 Косырев Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион B 1 8
355 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 1 8
356 Поляков Николай Ростелеком Дивизион B 1 6
357 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 1 8
358 Богорада Павел НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 7
359 Тимохина Ирина Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 1 9
360 Краснощеков Роман BIOCAD Дивизион E 1 4
361 Макаров Никита СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 1 5
362 Ибрагимов Дамир СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 1 1
363 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион F 1 8
364 Романенко Максим Мегаполис Дивизион E 1 8
365 Ягупова Анастасия VivaKi Дивизион F 1 9
366 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 1 3
367 Асриев Вадим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 1 9
368 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион B 1 8
369 Лявданский Антон Фортум Дивизион F 1 5
370 Федоров Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 1 1
371 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 3
372 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 1 10
373 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 1 8
374 Марченко Михаил СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 1 9
375 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 1 8
376 Сапронов Андрей СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 1 6
377 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион E 1 5