Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Литвяков Владимир Пульсар Дивизион B 18 10
2 Симонов Алексей ФГК Дивизион E 17 9
3 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 13 10
4 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 13 9
5 Дмитриев Александр Фортум Дивизион F 12 9
6 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 11 7
7 Матюхин Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 11 10
8 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 11 8
9 Перелет Константин IPT Group Дивизион F 11 10
10 Федосеев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион C 11 8
11 Лимачев Александр РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 11 10
12 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион F 11 10
13 Савинов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 11 10
14 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 11 9
15 Огарев Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 11 9
16 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 11 10
17 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 10 9
18 Морозов Дмитрий Parallels Дивизион E 10 8
19 Ларин Сергей Acronis Дивизион F 9 10
20 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион C 9 10
21 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион F 9 9
22 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион F 9 10
23 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион F 8 8
24 Евдокимов Сергей Открытие Дивизион A 8 8
25 Загордан Анатолий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 8 10
26 Баянов Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 8 8
27 Фомин Сергей Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 8 9
28 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион E 8 7
29 Федосеев Антон МСЗ Дивизион A 8 10
30 Шеин Максим БКС Дивизион B 8 10
31 Салмин Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 8 9
32 Ерохин Дмитрий Скинкеа Дивизион F 8 6
33 Тараканов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 8 8
34 Евстягин Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 8 9
35 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 8 9
36 Немец Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 8 8
37 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 8 10
38 Левченко Андрей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 8 8
39 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион D 8 10
40 Шаталин Александр Мегаполис Дивизион D 8 10
41 Сафонов Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 8 9
42 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 7 10
43 Калинин Виталий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 7 5
44 Силин Станислав Иркут Дивизион F 7 9
45 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 7 10
46 Воронин Артём МегаФон Дивизион C 7 3
47 Митяков Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 7 8
48 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 7 6
49 Воробьев Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 7 10
50 Тихонов Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 7 10
51 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 7 10
52 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион C 7 9
53 Копылов Дмитрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 7 8
54 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 7 8
55 Нугманов Вадим МТС Дивизион B 7 9
56 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион B 7 10
57 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион D 7 9
58 Потапов Игорь Parallels Дивизион E 7 10
59 Тараканов Антон IPT Group Дивизион F 7 10
60 Романенков Артем МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 7 8
61 Колот Вячеслав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 7 7
62 Шевченко Александр ПСБ Дивизион B 7 6
63 Футорян Артем ICON Дивизион E 6 10
64 Васильев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион C 6 2
65 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 6 10
66 Алехин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион B 6 10
67 Москинов Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 6 8
68 Ситаков Александр ПСБ Дивизион B 6 9
69 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 6 7
70 Тури Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 6 10
71 Капустин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион B 6 10
72 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 6 9
73 Ананьев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион B 6 10
74 Малхасян Роберт ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 6 8
75 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 6 6
76 Васильев Анатолий Мегаполис Дивизион D 6 10
77 Филиппов Алексей МТС Дивизион B 6 5
78 Редькин Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 6 10
79 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 6 10
80 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион F 6 8
81 Жуков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 6 9
82 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион F 6 10
83 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 6 10
84 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион C 6 4
85 Сахаровский Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион D 6 10
86 Яковлев Александр BIOCAD Дивизион F 6 10
87 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 6 9
88 Павленко Игорь Билайн Дивизион C 6 5
89 Ягупова Анастасия VivaKi Дивизион F 6 9
90 Игнашина Анна BIOCAD Дивизион F 6 10
91 Алёхин Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 6 8
92 Шевяхов Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион C 6 7
93 Муллов Данил i-Тeco Дивизион C 5 3
94 Соловьева Вера BIOCAD Дивизион F 5 9
95 Гасилов Лев i-Тeco Дивизион C 5 7
96 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 5 10
97 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион C 5 9
98 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 5 7
99 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 5 9
100 Семак Игорь Спектрум Дивизион E 5 6
101 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион D 5 10
102 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 5 10
103 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион F 5 10
104 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион F 5 7
105 Гуров Алексей BIOCAD Дивизион F 5 7
106 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 5 7
107 Пахомов Андрей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 5 9
108 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 5 10
109 Нагорных Надежда ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 5 9
110 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 5 7
111 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион F 5 10
112 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 5 8
113 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион E 5 9
114 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион F 5 8
115 Воронин Алексей ICON Дивизион E 4 10
116 Иванов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 4 7
117 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион E 4 10
118 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион F 4 10
119 Власов Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 4 5
120 Масалаткин Алексей БКС Дивизион B 4 8
121 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион E 4 7
122 Кучин Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 4 5
123 Шагина Наталья СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 4 10
124 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 4 10
125 Лаврентьев Данила МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 4 9
126 Лукашенко Максим Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 4 8
127 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион B 4 8
128 Колошва Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 4 9
129 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 4 8
130 Егоров Владимир БКС Дивизион B 4 10
131 Яковлев Дмитрий Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 4 9
132 Ширшов Михаил BIOCAD Дивизион F 4 10
133 Ахтырский Андрей Фортум Дивизион F 4 10
134 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 4 3
135 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 4 9
136 Першин Алексей Parallels Дивизион E 4 10
137 Илюшкин Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 4 8
138 Волошин Максим МегаФон Дивизион C 4 9
139 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 4 10
140 Максимов Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 4 10
141 Павлович Николай IPT Group Дивизион F 4 9
142 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 4 8
143 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 4 8
144 Куваев Сергей МТС Дивизион B 4 7
145 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион F 4 5
146 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион F 4 10
147 Браславский Максим Открытие Дивизион A 4 10
148 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион D 4 6
149 Герасимов Василий Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 4 2
150 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 4 8
151 Алексеев Станислав Открытие Дивизион A 4 8
152 Крупышев Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 4 8
153 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион D 4 10
154 Мелешкин Александр Фортум Дивизион F 4 9
155 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 3 8
156 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион F 3 10
157 Главин Валентин МСЗ Дивизион A 3 8
158 Щербатых Владимир Скинкеа Дивизион F 3 7
159 Котов Сергей ДИКСИ Дивизион D 3 9
160 Закаменный Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 3 9
161 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 3 6
162 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 3 4
163 Моргунов Олег Иркут Дивизион F 3 10
164 Строков Евгений ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 3 8
165 Зайцев Юрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 3 9
166 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 3 7
167 Бороздин Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 3 8
168 Овсянников Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион D 3 10
169 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 3 10
170 Федорченко Юрий IPT Group Дивизион F 3 10
171 Верещак Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 3 4
172 Божков Валерий МТС Дивизион B 3 9
173 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион D 3 7
174 Махрова Людмила РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 3 10
175 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион D 3 9
176 Венедиктов Алексей IPT Group Дивизион F 3 10
177 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион F 3 10
178 Скворцов Валерий IPT Group Дивизион F 3 6
179 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 3 10
180 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион D 3 10
181 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион C 3 5
182 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 3 6
183 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 3 4
184 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 3 9
185 Душенков Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 3 9
186 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 3 6
187 Поздняков Святослав Пульсар Дивизион B 3 7
188 Волков Виктор Фортум Дивизион F 3 10
189 Бугрилов Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 3 6
190 Коренчук Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 3 2
191 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион B 3 10
192 Бодров Михаил Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 3 9
193 Сарибекян Оганнес Открытие Дивизион A 3 4
194 Колосов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион B 3 8
195 Гавенко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион B 3 9
196 Ларионов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион C 3 6
197 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 8
198 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион E 3 9
199 Баркан Илья Parallels Дивизион E 3 7
200 Лебединский Владимир Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 3 10
201 Патутинская Юлия IBS Дивизион C 3 10
202 Верхозин Александр МегаФон Дивизион C 3 9
203 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 3 10
204 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 3 9
205 Кулешов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 3 7
206 Ягудин Михаил Parallels Дивизион E 3 10
207 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 2 7
208 Нечипуренко Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 2 3
209 Чукуров Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 2 2
210 Иванов Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 2 5
211 Мусюков Роман ВНИИА Дивизион D 2 8
212 Станиславский Александр IPT Group Дивизион F 2 8
213 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 2 7
214 Сенина Ирина Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 2 9
215 Слонов Константин ВНИИА Дивизион D 2 5
216 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 2 10
217 Рабкин Михаил Фортум Дивизион F 2 8
218 Антонов Андрей Фортум Дивизион F 2 3
219 Верный Ярослав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 2 4
220 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 2 9
221 Рящиков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 2 9
222 Мандра Владимир Parallels Дивизион E 2 5
223 Асадулина Надежда Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 10
224 Приданников Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 2 4
225 Корепанов Евгений Parallels Дивизион E 2 8
226 Соколов Владимир Билайн Дивизион C 2 1
227 Умнов Артур Иркут Дивизион F 2 10
228 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 8
229 Маскалев Александр Иркут Дивизион F 2 10
230 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 2 7
231 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион E 2 6
232 Павлов Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 4
233 Ластовский Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 9
234 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 2 8
235 Сурков Юрий МТС Дивизион B 2 7
236 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион F 2 8
237 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 2 6
238 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 2 2
239 Штыренко Олег Открытие Дивизион A 2 8
240 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 5
241 Николаев Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 2 2
242 Харитонов Антон IBS Дивизион C 2 7
243 Барабанов Андрей МСЗ Дивизион A 2 9
244 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион E 2 10
245 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 2 9
246 Шестаков Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 2 3
247 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 2 10
248 Буткевич Сергей МегаФон Дивизион C 2 9
249 Машков Максим Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 2 8
250 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 2 10
251 Галактионов Сергей IBS Дивизион C 2 10
252 Шарапов Алексей МСЗ Дивизион A 2 9
253 Прялкин Константин МСЗ Дивизион A 2 5
254 Борисков Дмитрий Parallels Дивизион E 2 6
255 Пустовит Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион A 2 2
256 Арсентьев Анатолий Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 2 4
257 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 2 6
258 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 2 8
259 Сергеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион B 2 10
260 Беспалова Юлия РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 2 7
261 Асриев Вадим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 2 10
262 Петьков Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 2 5
263 Тарасов Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 2 7
264 Ивасюк Михаил ФГК Дивизион E 2 10
265 Елизаров Владимир МТС Дивизион B 2 9
266 Самойленко Алексей БКС Дивизион B 2 3
267 Фомичев Никита i-Тeco Дивизион C 2 9
268 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион E 2 10
269 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион C 2 4
270 Воронин Константин Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 2 1
271 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион E 2 5
272 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 2 9
273 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион B 2 5
274 Колубаева Елена Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 2 6
275 Никоненок Наталья Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 1 7
276 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 1 5
277 Семенин Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 1 3
278 Коряченцева Светлана Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 1 3
279 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион E 1 2
280 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 1 6
281 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 1 6
282 Сысоев Евгений Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 1 8
283 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 1 9
284 Ляльков Святослав ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 1 6
285 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 8
286 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 1 10
287 Бычков Владимир МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 1 2
288 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 1 6
289 Пономарёв Константин BIOCAD Дивизион F 1 5
290 Воронов Анатолий Мегаполис Дивизион D 1 2
291 Романенко Максим Мегаполис Дивизион D 1 4
292 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион C 1 5
293 Симонова Мария Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 7
294 Прохоров Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 1 2
295 Останькович Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 1 5
296 Монастырский Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 1 6
297 Галанов Сергей РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 1 4
298 Семьян Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 4
299 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 4
300 Артемова Елена VivaKi Дивизион F 1 4
301 Марадудин Александр BIOCAD Дивизион F 1 10
302 Стефаненков Вячеслав IPT Group Дивизион F 1 5
303 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 1 7
304 Онофрей Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион C 1 2
305 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион C 1 9
306 Каукин Сергей МегаФон Дивизион C 1 1
307 Солозобов Кирилл Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 1 2
308 Гриценко Степан Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 1 9
309 Ильин Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 1 6
310 Селезнев Александр МТС Дивизион B 1 2
311 Миндукшев Иван МТС Дивизион B 1 6
312 Бритвин Роман IPT Group Дивизион F 1 7
313 Дёмин Никита Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 1 8
314 Евдокимов Роман Пульсар Дивизион B 1 2
315 Гвоздев Евгений Спектрум Дивизион E 1 3
316 Кузьмин Владимир ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 1 2
317 Таран Юлия Скинкеа Дивизион F 1 10
318 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 8
319 Семенов Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 1
320 Пономарев Андрей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 4
321 Дмитриев Андрей Билайн Дивизион C 1 5
322 Загрядский Андрей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 5
323 Мензульский Дмитрий Билайн Дивизион C 1 2
324 Рафф Вадим Билайн Дивизион C 1 1
325 Соколов Тимофей Билайн Дивизион C 1 4
326 Ивачкина Наталья ICON Дивизион E 1 8
327 Быков Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 1 2
328 Харламов Денис Скинкеа Дивизион F 1 6
329 Уткин Андрей Скинкеа Дивизион F 1 6
330 Гришин Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 1 4
331 Безпалов Станислав ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 1 3
332 Лепешкин Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 1 4
333 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 1 10
334 Бондаренко Данила Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 1 8
335 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 1 6
336 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 1 8
337 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 1 3
338 Быков Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 1 10
339 Голубовский Максим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 1 10
340 Замылин Иван БКС Дивизион B 1 9
341 Лазарев Александр БКС Дивизион B 1 2
342 Серебров Михаил Билайн Дивизион C 1 5
343 Коробейников Валентин ICON Дивизион E 1 4
344 Смирнов Александр IBS Дивизион C 1 6
345 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 10
346 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион D 1 10
347 Лисеев Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 1 5
348 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 1 10
349 Михайлов Александр Открытие Дивизион A 1 10
350 Чижов Алексей Открытие Дивизион A 1 5
351 Лявданский Антон Фортум Дивизион F 1 3
352 Горохов Константин Фортум Дивизион F 1 8
353 Коротков Борис ПСБ Дивизион B 1 7
354 Доброхотов Филипп ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 1 4
355 Корнев Кирилл ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 1 4
356 Царев Александр Пульсар Дивизион B 1 9
357 Петрухин Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 1 9
358 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 1 5
359 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион C 1 7
360 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 10
361 Речкалов Антон IBS Дивизион C 1 9
362 Дубинкин Владимир IBS Дивизион C 1 9
363 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 8
364 Туранов Тимур ФГК Дивизион E 1 2
365 Сенотов Михаил ФГК Дивизион E 1 5
366 Маликов Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 1 7
367 Лазин Алексей ФГК Дивизион E 1 10
368 Молчанов Олег ФГК Дивизион E 1 9
369 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион E 1 9
370 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 1 5
371 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 1 10