Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 18 9
2 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 15 10
3 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион F 15 10
4 Малько Олег СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 14 10
5 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 12 10
6 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 12 9
7 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 11 10
8 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 11 10
9 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 11 10
10 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 11 10
11 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 11 9
12 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 11 10
13 Карташов Илья DME Дивизион C 11 10
14 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 11 10
15 Харламов Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион A 11 10
16 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион C 11 10
17 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 11 10
18 Захрямин Андрей KPMG Дивизион E 10 9
19 Никифоров Александр НИИЭМ Дивизион D 10 8
20 Иванов Евгений Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 10 10
21 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 10 10
22 Алехин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 10 8
23 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион F 10 9
24 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион F 10 10
25 Козельский Иван DME Дивизион C 9 10
26 Петлин Максим КРОК Дивизион G 9 9
27 Павлов Михаил Почта России Дивизион E 9 10
28 Сидоров Дмитрий ЦАГИ Дивизион B 9 9
29 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 9 10
30 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 9 10
31 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 9 7
32 Волошенков Егор ФГК Дивизион F 9 10
33 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 9 10
34 Никитин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион C 9 9
35 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион F 9 8
36 Петраков Денис ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 8 6
37 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 8 10
38 Огарев Юрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 8 10
39 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион C 8 9
40 Фотов Николай НИИЭМ Дивизион D 8 8
41 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 8 10
42 Шайхутдинова Ольга Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 8 10
43 Буданов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 8 8
44 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 8 10
45 Алейников Александр МОЭСК Дивизион A 8 8
46 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 8 10
47 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион C 8 8
48 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 8 10
49 Гришин Александр ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 8 9
50 Осипов Виктор МОЭСК Дивизион A 8 10
51 Сырейщиков Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 7 7
52 Фотов Ахиллес НИИЭМ Дивизион D 7 10
53 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 7 7
54 Лебедев Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 7 7
55 Бодров Михаил Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 7 7
56 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 7 10
57 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 7 8
58 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 7 10
59 Карташов Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 7 10
60 Краснодемский Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 7 10
61 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион G 7 10
62 Умнов Артур Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 7 10
63 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион F 7 10
64 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион F 7 8
65 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 7 10
66 Шапарин Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион F 7 10
67 Иванов Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 6 7
68 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 6 7
69 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 6 9
70 Корнейчук Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 6 5
71 Рубцов Вадим DME Дивизион C 6 9
72 Щедрин Максим S7 Дивизион B 6 5
73 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион F 6 10
74 Мирошникова Ксения IBS Дивизион F 6 10
75 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 6 8
76 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 6 10
77 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион E 6 8
78 Красильников Игорь Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 6 10
79 Быченков Павел Р-Фарм Дивизион G 6 10
80 Кузнецов Валерий ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 6 9
81 Банасюкевич Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион G 6 6
82 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 6 6
83 Миндукшев Иван МТС Дивизион B 6 8
84 Голубенко Андрей МТС Дивизион B 6 2
85 Волкович Александр КРОК Дивизион G 6 10
86 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион G 6 10
87 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 6 10
88 Садковский Максим НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 6 8
89 Улитин Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 6 10
90 Быков Максим Спектрум Дивизион G 6 10
91 Борзяков Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 5 10
92 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 5 8
93 Сенкин Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 5 9
94 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 5 10
95 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 5 7
96 Кучмасов Евгений Crocus Group Дивизион E 5 10
97 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 5 6
98 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 5 10
99 Люляев Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 5 8
100 Липинский Максим Почта России Дивизион E 5 8
101 Востроконов Алексей Почта России Дивизион E 5 9
102 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 5 9
103 Чеботарев Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 5 5
104 Ханин Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 5 10
105 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 5 10
106 Исмоилов Исмоил DME Дивизион C 5 5
107 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 5 7
108 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 5 10
109 Ещенко Валерий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 5 10
110 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 5 6
111 Юдин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 5 8
112 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион F 5 10
113 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион F 5 10
114 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион E 5 8
115 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 5 8
116 Апанасенко Владимир Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 5 7
117 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион E 5 10
118 Балута Сергей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 5 10
119 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион A 5 8
120 Жариков Михаил Р-Фарм Дивизион G 5 10
121 Дубинкин Владимир IBS Дивизион F 5 10
122 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 5 4
123 Куваев Сергей МТС Дивизион B 5 7
124 Биглов Кирилл Пульсар Дивизион A 5 8
125 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 5 6
126 Абдуллин Вадим КРОК Дивизион G 5 10
127 Скляренко Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 4 8
128 Герасименок Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 4 5
129 Михайлов Никита S7 Дивизион B 4 7
130 Корнеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион A 4 10
131 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 4 10
132 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 4 4
133 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 4 5
134 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 4 6
135 Иванов Илья Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 4 7
136 Иванов Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 4 3
137 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 4 4
138 Карнюхина Нина Почта России Дивизион E 4 10
139 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 4 10
140 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 6
141 Файзрахманова Ирина POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 4 5
142 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 4 8
143 Чуканов Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 4 9
144 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 4 8
145 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион F 4 10
146 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион E 4 8
147 Бородулин Александр ФГК Дивизион F 4 8
148 Глотов Александр ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 4 8
149 Мудринич Мирко ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 4 6
150 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 4 5
151 Белоножкин Алексей МТС Дивизион B 4 10
152 Петина Анастасия КРОК Дивизион G 4 3
153 Заболоцкий Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 4 3
154 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 4 6
155 Гордиенко Владимир ЦАГИ Дивизион B 4 4
156 Зильберман Роман ЦАГИ Дивизион B 4 2
157 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 9
158 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 4 7
159 Каторгин Евгений Почта России Дивизион E 4 9
160 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион G 4 10
161 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 4 10
162 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 4 8
163 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион G 4 10
164 Сафонов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 4 10
165 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 4 7
166 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 4 10
167 Заколодин Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 3
168 Олийчук Илья Игоревич ЦАГИ Дивизион B 4 7
169 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 4 9
170 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 4 6
171 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 4 9
172 Кривцов Иван Юрьевич DME Дивизион C 4 10
173 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 4 7
174 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 4 4
175 Браславский Максим KPMG Дивизион E 4 8
176 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 4 8
177 Куценко Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 4 4
178 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 4 8
179 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 4 6
180 Ветров Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 4 10
181 Шугарев Антон S7 Дивизион B 3 5
182 Галямов Вячеслав Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 3 5
183 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион G 3 10
184 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион C 3 10
185 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион F 3 8
186 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 5
187 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 3 6
188 Абдрашков ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 3 7
189 Белов Сергей IBS Дивизион F 3 2
190 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 3 8
191 Кушнарев Иван DME Дивизион C 3 9
192 Метрик Григорий ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 3 10
193 Наротнев Алексей ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 3 7
194 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 3 10
195 Городецкий Владимир КРОК Дивизион G 3 10
196 Семак Виктор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 3 8
197 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 3 8
198 Гайворонский Александр ЦАГИ Дивизион B 3 10
199 Проститов Андрей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 3 5
200 Демидов Владимир Транснефть Дивизион C 3 10
201 Малюков Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 3 10
202 Филиппович Татьяна Спектрум Дивизион G 3 10
203 Литвин Эльза KPMG Дивизион E 3 8
204 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 3 9
205 Герасимов Сергей i-Тeco Дивизион F 3 3
206 Бабич Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 3 4
207 Матвеев Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 3 9
208 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 3 6
209 Погорелов Глеб Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 3 7
210 Дёмин Вениамин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 3 7
211 Тютин Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 3 10
212 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 3 7
213 Терновский Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 3 9
214 Зимников Дмитрий ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 3 3
215 Новикова Наталья Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 3 4
216 Груднин Станислав Пульсар Дивизион A 3 4
217 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 3 7
218 Лизунов Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 3 10
219 Богданова Клавдия СГК Дивизион G 3 10
220 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 3 10
221 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 3 8
222 Патрикеев Артем МОЭСК Дивизион A 3 8
223 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 3 10
224 Косяков Дмитрий IBS Дивизион F 3 4
225 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 3 8
226 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 3 9
227 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 8
228 Шамшурин Алексей Спектрум Дивизион G 3 8
229 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 3 8
230 Речкалов Антон IBS Дивизион F 3 10
231 Кучин Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 3 4
232 Кургуз Эдуард Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 3 10
233 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 3 8
234 Антонов Геннадий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 3 4
235 Римарчук Вадим ЦАГИ Дивизион B 3 5
236 Асадулина Надежда Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 3 9
237 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 3 10
238 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 3 3
239 Патутинская Юлия IBS Дивизион F 3 8
240 Поздняков Святослав Пульсар Дивизион A 3 7
241 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 3 10
242 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион E 3 8
243 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион F 3 10
244 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 3 9
245 Шоймполов Одон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 3 7
246 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 3 9
247 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 3 8
248 Тихонов Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 3 7
249 Филиппов Алексей Спектрум Дивизион G 3 8
250 Грищенко Сергей НИИЭМ Дивизион D 3 7
251 Лазарев Георгий KPMG Дивизион E 3 8
252 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион C 3 5
253 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 3 10
254 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион G 3 7
255 Калугин Павел Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 3 1
256 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 7
257 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 3 7
258 Селезнев Александр МТС Дивизион B 2 7
259 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 2 5
260 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 2 7
261 Макаровский Михаил KPMG Дивизион E 2 5
262 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 2 3
263 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион F 2 5
264 Хмелевский Михаил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 2 3
265 Скибин Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 2 4
266 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион F 2 9
267 Саринов Сергей ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 2 7
268 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 2 6
269 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион A 2 8
270 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 2 5
271 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 2 10
272 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 3
273 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион G 2 4
274 Смирнов Александр IBS Дивизион F 2 8
275 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 2 3
276 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 2 10
277 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион F 2 7
278 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 2 10
279 Атиани Кирилл ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 2 10
280 Леонтьев Арсений Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 2 7
281 Елизаров Владимир МТС Дивизион B 2 4
282 Ташбулатов Тимур Dr. Korner Дивизион A 2 5
283 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион C 2 9
284 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 2 7
285 Чибичик Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 2 9
286 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 2 10
287 Фирсов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 2 6
288 Сейфетдинова Екатерина Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 2 6
289 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион F 2 4
290 Сурков Юрий МТС Дивизион B 2 5
291 Сысоев Виталий НИИЭМ Дивизион D 2 9
292 Сигарев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион F 2 4
293 Калинин Павел МТС Дивизион B 2 4
294 Белов Алексей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 2 3
295 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 2
296 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 2 8
297 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 2 10
298 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион F 2 8
299 Чаткараев ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 2 3
300 Капустин Владислав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 2 2
301 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 8
302 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 2 10
303 Заводнова Кристина БКС Дивизион E 2 2
304 Калинин Леонид Московский банк Дивизион A 2 6
305 Дорогайкин Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 2 4
306 Кокарев Дмитрий Р-Фарм Дивизион G 2 10
307 Барагин Леонид Почта России Дивизион E 2 7
308 Кожевников Василий МОЭСК Дивизион A 2 1
309 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 2 5
310 Перов Илья МегаФон Дивизион B 2 3
311 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион C 2 8
312 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион F 2 8
313 Амирджанян Давид DME Дивизион C 2 10
314 Балашов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 2 6
315 Михалёв Андрей Первый Канал Дивизион C 2 6
316 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 2 4
317 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 2 10
318 Кручинин Евгений DME Дивизион C 2 8
319 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион C 2 10
320 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 8
321 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 2 10
322 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 7
323 Никитин Дмитрий S7 Дивизион B 2 7
324 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион F 2 9
325 Кучеряев Виктор МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 2 6
326 Трофимов Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 7
327 Баджурак Ярослав i-Тeco Дивизион F 2 9
328 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 8
329 Запорожский Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 2 6
330 Богов Евгений ЦАГИ Дивизион B 2 5
331 Разоренов Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 2 1
332 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 6
333 Мошенский Михаил Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 5
334 Соколов Тимофей МОЭСК Дивизион A 2 3
335 Селин Вадим МОЭСК Дивизион A 2 9
336 Шеленберг Андрей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 6
337 Фёдоров Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 2 7
338 Маньковский Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион A 2 2
339 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 3
340 Норин Федор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 1 7
341 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 7
342 Горский Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 3
343 Дуганов Юрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 1 8
344 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 1 8
345 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион G 1 10
346 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 1 10
347 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 1 8
348 Ивушкин Дмитрий S7 Дивизион B 1 7
349 Юрина Елена Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 1 6
350 Солдаткин Сергей Транснефть Дивизион C 1 10
351 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 1 3
352 Сбитнев Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 1 3
353 Лисицын Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 1 3
354 Косырев Алексей МТС Дивизион B 1 3
355 Жубанов Михаил Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 1 1
356 Усаныбек Уулу ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 1 3
357 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион E 1 3
358 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 1 3
359 Башкиров Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 1 3
360 Алиев Шахин ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 1 3
361 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион F 1 8
362 Комаров Юрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 1 7
363 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион E 1 7
364 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 1 8
365 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион G 1 9
366 Хапаев Алексей Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 2
367 Шпортун Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 4
368 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион F 1 8
369 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 1 5
370 Павлов Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 1 2
371 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 1 7
372 Ладонкин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 1 3
373 Коряченцева Светлана Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 1 5
374 Кузякин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион C 1 8
375 Мурзаков Михаил KPMG Дивизион E 1 10
376 Перерва Алексей KPMG Дивизион E 1 3
377 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 10
378 Машошин Павел Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 1 8
379 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 6
380 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион E 1 9
381 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 9
382 Струков Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 1 10
383 Сафронкин Андрей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 1 10
384 Ряшенцев Дмитрий Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 1 7
385 Скрипов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 1 2
386 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 2
387 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 7
388 Леонов Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 1 5
389 Рублёв Иван KPMG Дивизион E 1 10
390 Шарахов Андрей KPMG Дивизион E 1 5
391 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 1 6
392 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион F 1 6
393 Плаксин Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 10
394 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 1 10
395 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 1 5
396 Сухарьков Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 7
397 Лебедев Станислав Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 2
398 Печерских Евгений Р-Фарм Дивизион G 1 5
399 Баранов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 5
400 Новиков Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 2
401 Изотов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион F 1 4
402 Панченко Вячеслав ФГК Дивизион F 1 9
403 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 1 5
404 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион F 1 5
405 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 4
406 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 1 2
407 Юшин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 1 3
408 Подвишенский Дмитрий ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 1 5
409 Кармадонов Алексей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 1 2
410 Козырев Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 1 9
411 Болотова Татьяна i-Тeco Дивизион F 1 7
412 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 1 9
413 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион F 1 5
414 Савин Роман Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 3
415 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 1 7
416 Смуров Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 1 4
417 Зорин Андрей Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 1 4
418 Кузнецов Всеволод Комус Дивизион A 1 7
419 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 10
420 Крайнов Алексей КРОК Дивизион G 1 7
421 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 1 2
422 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 1 4
423 Бондаренко Данил КРОК Дивизион G 1 10
424 Савелов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 1 5
425 Самошкин Александр Московский банк Дивизион A 1 5
426 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 1 7
427 Баранов Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 1 10
428 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 8
429 Коваленко Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 1 3
430 Хромов Александр МТС Дивизион B 1 3
431 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 1 5
432 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 1 6
433 Дёмин Никита Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 1 5
434 Мирошкин Максим Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 5
435 Острецов Алексей Пульсар Дивизион A 1 2
436 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион A 1 9
437 Подколодний Антон Пульсар Дивизион A 1 4
438 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 1 4
439 Гришин Павел Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 5
440 Денисенко Денис ФГК Дивизион F 1 5
441 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион F 1 3
442 Подчуфаров Алексей БКС Дивизион E 1 7
443 Попов Антон Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 1 3
444 Литвяков Владимир Пульсар Дивизион A 1 8
445 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 1 10
446 Маргилевская Ирина ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 1 6
447 Зеленый Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 10
448 Глазырин Юрий ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 1 3
449 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 1 7
450 Шурочков Михаил Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 3