Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Савинов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 136 10
2 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 126 10
3 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 113 7
4 Сахаровский Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 92 10
5 Скрипник Артём Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 91 10
6 Футорян Артем ICON Дивизион E 90 8
7 Чеботарев Сергей ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 88 8
8 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 87 10
9 Голубовский Максим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 85 9
10 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 80 9
11 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 79 9
12 Поспелов Андрей Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 79 10
13 Корельский Денис Фортум Дивизион F 78 9
14 Гуров Алексей BIOCAD Дивизион E 76 9
15 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 76 10
16 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 74 10
17 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 74 10
18 Гнатюк Андрей ФГК Дивизион B 74 9
19 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 73 8
20 Волошенков Егор РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 73 10
21 Басараб Эдуард Parallels Дивизион C 73 9
22 Евстягин Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 73 10
23 Карташов Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 73 10
24 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион E 72 9
25 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 71 9
26 Силин Станислав Иркут Дивизион E 70 10
27 Маторкин Александр Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 69 9
28 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 69 9
29 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 68 10
30 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион E 65 10
31 Сысоев Евгений Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 65 10
32 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 63 10
33 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 63 8
34 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион D 62 8
35 Колот Вячеслав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 62 7
36 Липинский Максим СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 62 8
37 Белоножкин Алексей МГТС Дивизион B 61 9
38 Коробейников Валентин ICON Дивизион E 61 10
39 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 60 10
40 Захаров Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион E 60 10
41 Широков Руслан KPMG Дивизион F 58 8
42 Рудаков Евгений Спектрум Дивизион D 58 10
43 Хабаров Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 58 10
44 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион B 57 10
45 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 56 10
46 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 56 8
47 Дмитриев Александр Фортум Дивизион F 56 10
48 Сартыня Виктор РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 55 5
49 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 54 10
50 Васильев Анатолий Мегаполис Дивизион E 54 8
51 Постоев Алексей VivaKi Дивизион F 53 7
52 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 53 6
53 Замуравкин Павел СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 51 9
54 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион A 50 10
55 Мелешкин Александр Фортум Дивизион F 50 10
56 Овсянников Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 49 10
57 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион F 49 10
58 Насорин Иван Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 48 7
59 Загордан Анатолий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 48 10
60 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 48 6
61 Копылов Дмитрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 48 10
62 Фомичев Никита i-Тeco Дивизион B 48 5
63 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 46 8
64 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 45 10
65 Першин Алексей Parallels Дивизион C 45 9
66 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион F 45 8
67 Завацкий Александр МКБ Дивизион C 45 9
68 Онучин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 44 9
69 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 43 10
70 Фирсов Артем ФГК Дивизион B 43 8
71 Захрямин Андрей KPMG Дивизион F 43 8
72 Пермяков Константин Parallels Дивизион C 43 6
73 Демин Игорь РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 43 9
74 Попович Николай KPMG Дивизион F 43 10
75 Пикановский Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион B 43 9
76 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 42 8
77 Попов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 41 8
78 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион D 41 10
79 Муллов Данил i-Тeco Дивизион B 41 7
80 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 41 5
81 Генали Александр Комус Дивизион A 41 5
82 Урбанович Никита Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 40 7
83 Колошва Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 40 5
84 Фельде Андрей Ростелеком Дивизион B 40 7
85 Тури Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 40 7
86 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 40 8
87 Лазарев Георгий KPMG Дивизион F 40 5
88 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 39 8
89 Юрин Валентин МКБ Дивизион C 39 9
90 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 39 10
91 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион E 38 5
92 Быков Даниил Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 38 6
93 Бондарев Сергей СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 37 6
94 Шаталин Александр Мегаполис Дивизион E 37 10
95 Сафронов Михаил ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 37 9
96 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 36 9
97 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион B 36 10
98 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 36 10
99 Гержан Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 36 9
100 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 36 8
101 Лебедев Вадим Билайн Дивизион B 35 6
102 Ильин Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 35 7
103 Шерстабоев Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 35 7
104 Верхозин Александр МегаФон Дивизион A 35 10
105 Гасилов Лев i-Тeco Дивизион B 34 9
106 Сафонов Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 34 9
107 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 34 6
108 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион F 34 10
109 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион B 34 6
110 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион D 33 10
111 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион F 33 10
112 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 32 9
113 Ахтырский Андрей Фортум Дивизион F 32 10
114 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион F 32 10
115 Ларин Сергей Acronis Дивизион F 32 9
116 Маслов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 32 5
117 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 32 8
118 Огарев Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 31 9
119 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион F 31 8
120 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион E 31 8
121 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион E 31 10
122 Нугманов Вадим МГТС Дивизион B 31 6
123 Болталин Валентин ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 31 7
124 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 30 10
125 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 30 7
126 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион F 30 10
127 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 30 8
128 Яковлев Александр BIOCAD Дивизион E 30 9
129 Бэбэлеу Сергей МКБ Дивизион C 29 6
130 Алиев Исмаил Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 29 9
131 Привезенцев Константин Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 29 9
132 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион D 28 10
133 Малхасян Роберт ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 28 6
134 Горбачев Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 28 7
135 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 28 4
136 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 28 6
137 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 28 5
138 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион A 28 8
139 Святченко Дмитрий Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 27 4
140 Тихонов Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 27 7
141 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 27 9
142 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 27 10
143 Иванов Максим ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 27 3
144 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 27 6
145 Крылов Вячеслав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 27 7
146 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 27 7
147 Кичатов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 27 6
148 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 27 7
149 Ягупова Анастасия VivaKi Дивизион F 27 9
150 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 26 8
151 Москинов Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 26 10
152 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 26 7
153 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион A 25 7
154 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 25 7
155 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 25 8
156 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион F 25 9
157 Николаев Богдан ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 24 2
158 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 24 4
159 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион B 24 6
160 Галкин Дмитрий ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 24 7
161 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион A 24 6
162 Романенков Артем МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 24 8
163 Шибитов Иван Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 24 7
164 Лукашенко Максим Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 24 6
165 Ластовский Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 24 6
166 Борисов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 24 4
167 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион D 24 10
168 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион A 23 7
169 Доброхотов Филипп ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 23 3
170 Ягудин Михаил Parallels Дивизион C 23 10
171 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 22 10
172 Пименов Илья Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 22 7
173 Куваев Сергей МГТС Дивизион B 22 9
174 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 21 4
175 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 21 6
176 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 21 7
177 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 21 5
178 Пахомов Андрей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 21 7
179 Соколов Тимофей Билайн Дивизион B 21 2
180 Сапронов Андрей СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 21 6
181 Бобков Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 20 8
182 Галкин Сергей МКБ Дивизион C 20 7
183 Орлов Сергей ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 20 4
184 Рящиков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 20 10
185 Марченко Михаил СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 20 9
186 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион F 20 10
187 Даниленко Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 20 10
188 Гнатюк Валентин ФГК Дивизион B 19 9
189 Маликов Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 19 4
190 Шевченко Александр ПСБ Дивизион A 19 5
191 Душенков Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 19 3
192 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 19 8
193 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 19 8
194 Монахов Алексей Parallels Дивизион C 19 8
195 Сорокин Михаил ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 19 10
196 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 19 7
197 Сергулин Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 19 10
198 Калугин Павел ПСБ Дивизион A 19 5
199 Щербицкий Александр i-Тeco Дивизион B 19 7
200 Дмитриев Андрей Билайн Дивизион B 19 4
201 Полозов Евгений Билайн Дивизион B 19 4
202 Гвоздев Евгений Спектрум Дивизион D 19 4
203 Сурков Юрий МГТС Дивизион B 19 7
204 Енютин Михаил ПСБ Дивизион A 19 4
205 Деев Никита ФГК Дивизион B 18 3
206 Кудинов Евгений ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 18 2
207 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 18 8
208 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 18 8
209 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 18 8
210 Фомин Сергей Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 18 9
211 Косырев Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион B 18 8
212 Лаврентьев Данила МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 17 7
213 Оппер Евгений Билайн Дивизион B 17 4
214 Лявданский Антон Фортум Дивизион F 17 5
215 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 17 8
216 Сидоренко Роман Ростелеком Дивизион B 17 4
217 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 17 5
218 Деревянко Алексей VivaKi Дивизион F 17 6
219 Чуриков Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 17 8
220 Игонькин Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 17 9
221 Карпеев Антон Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 16 3
222 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 16 6
223 Василевский Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 16 2
224 Колосов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион A 16 5
225 Поляков Николай Ростелеком Дивизион B 16 6
226 Строков Евгений ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 16 5
227 Марадудин Александр BIOCAD Дивизион E 16 9
228 Слонов Константин ВНИИА Дивизион B 16 10
229 Гавенко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион A 15 5
230 Божков Валерий МГТС Дивизион B 15 7
231 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 15 8
232 Лесин Роман ПСБ Дивизион A 15 2
233 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 15 9
234 Шилков Михаил Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 15 6
235 Браун Виктор Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 15 4
236 Киселев Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 15 4
237 Шутов Анатолий Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 15 9
238 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион D 14 8
239 Иванов Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 14 7
240 Бердников Денис МКБ Дивизион C 14 9
241 Алимов Дмитрий Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 14 2
242 Ерохин Дмитрий Скинкеа Дивизион F 14 2
243 Крамарчук Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 14 4
244 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 13 10
245 Машков Максим Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 13 9
246 Дёмин Никита Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 13 8
247 Зинченко Роман НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 13 10
248 Сенчик Максим МегаФон Дивизион A 13 3
249 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 13 5
250 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион B 13 7
251 Федосеев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион B 13 7
252 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 13 8
253 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 13 9
254 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 13 3
255 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 13 5
256 Муравьев Сергей СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 13 2
257 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 13 7
258 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 12 8
259 Ширшов Михаил BIOCAD Дивизион E 12 10
260 Дережицкий Валерий Скинкеа Дивизион F 12 8
261 Щербатых Владимир Скинкеа Дивизион F 12 6
262 Редькин Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 12 3
263 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 12 7
264 Макаров Никита СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 12 5
265 Ситаков Александр ПСБ Дивизион A 12 4
266 Колосов Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 12 2
267 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион B 12 6
268 Лутков Владислав Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 11 2
269 Власов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион B 11 3
270 Дементьева Нина Билайн Дивизион B 11 4
271 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 11 10
272 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 11 7
273 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 11 6
274 Петрухин Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 11 3
275 Метляков Михаил Acronis Дивизион F 11 10
276 Голубенко Андрей МГТС Дивизион B 11 9
277 Асриев Вадим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 11 9
278 Калинин Виталий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 11 2
279 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион F 11 8
280 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 11 10
281 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 11 9
282 Зайцев Юрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 11 7
283 Стеценко Андрей KPMG Дивизион F 10 7
284 Шайхимарданов Карней KPMG Дивизион F 10 5
285 Шкурихин Владимир СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 10 4
286 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 10 2
287 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 10 9
288 Кучин Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 10 7
289 Ананьев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион A 10 8
290 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 10 4
291 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 10 10
292 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 10 9
293 Закаменный Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 10 10
294 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 10 4
295 Котов Сергей ДИКСИ Дивизион D 9 9
296 Романенко Максим Мегаполис Дивизион E 9 8
297 Подчуфаров Алексей Фортум Дивизион F 9 8
298 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 9 5
299 Иванов Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион B 9 2
300 Чернов Василий МКБ Дивизион C 9 9
301 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 9 9
302 Нагорных Надежда ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 9 7
303 Дёмин Алексей Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 9 2
304 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 9 10
305 Смирнов Александр Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 9 4
306 Попов Александр KPMG Дивизион F 9 4
307 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион F 9 10
308 Белышев Кирилл Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 8 4
309 Краснощеков Роман BIOCAD Дивизион E 8 4
310 Прокопенко Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 8 1
311 Салмин Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 8 8
312 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион F 8 8
313 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 8 9
314 Посерняев Иван ВНИИА Дивизион B 8 2
315 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 8 7
316 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 8 9
317 Бороздин Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 8 10
318 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 8 8
319 Воронин Константин Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 8 2
320 Серебров Михаил Билайн Дивизион B 8 3
321 Федоров Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 8 1
322 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 8 7
323 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион B 8 9
324 Федоров Сергей ICON Дивизион E 8 10
325 Богорада Павел НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 7 7
326 Корепанов Евгений Parallels Дивизион C 7 6
327 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион B 7 8
328 Федотов Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 7 5
329 Андрюшин Денис ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 7 6
330 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 7 8
331 Чукуров Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 7 5
332 Единосяк Денис ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 7 6
333 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион B 7 9
334 Зверев Дмитрий Билайн Дивизион B 7 2
335 Покатилов Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 7 4
336 Елизаров Владимир МГТС Дивизион B 7 9
337 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 7 9
338 Миндукшев Иван МГТС Дивизион B 7 4
339 Андрюшин Дмитрий Билайн Дивизион B 7 2
340 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 6 10
341 Рафф Вадим Билайн Дивизион B 6 5
342 Губарев Евгений МКБ Дивизион C 6 5
343 Баянов Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 6 8
344 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 6 8
345 Анкудинов Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 6 5
346 Смуров Анатолий Ростелеком Дивизион B 6 9
347 Лазарев Илья МКБ Дивизион C 6 2
348 Моргунов Олег Иркут Дивизион E 6 10
349 Бирюков Антон Ростелеком Дивизион B 6 6
350 Сергеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион A 5 6
351 Цесько Андрей СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 5 6
352 Котылев Алексей СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 5 3
353 Зайцев Павел СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 5 7
354 Никольский Владимир Билайн Дивизион B 5 1
355 Вансович Иван Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 5 2
356 Бала Владимир МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 5 3
357 Замалаев Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 5 3
358 Колесов Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 5 6
359 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион E 5 6
360 Илюшкин Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 5 6
361 Заболотный Евгений Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 5 2
362 Филиппов Алексей МГТС Дивизион B 5 4
363 Волошин Максим МегаФон Дивизион A 5 9
364 Ларин Виталий Фортум Дивизион F 4 1
365 Кулешов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 4 2
366 Жукова Ольга МГТС Дивизион B 4 9
367 Чернецов Антон Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 4 5
368 Брагилевский Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 4 10
369 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 4 8
370 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион E 4 10
371 Стихеева Ольга НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 4 4
372 Малкина Екатерина Скинкеа Дивизион F 4 10
373 Смориков Николай Билайн Дивизион B 4 2
374 Воронин Алексей ICON Дивизион E 4 6
375 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион B 4 2
376 Мишин Илья KPMG Дивизион F 4 5
377 Быков Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 4 2
378 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион B 4 5
379 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 4 7
380 Макаров Павел Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 4 3
381 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 4 5
382 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 4 2
383 Губин Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 4 9
384 Ушков Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 4 2
385 Головин Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 4 2
386 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 4 5
387 Махрова Людмила РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 4 6
388 Окладникова Анна ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 4 7
389 Баджурак Ярослав i-Тeco Дивизион B 3 2
390 Буракова Екатерина KPMG Дивизион F 3 4
391 Малешина Ольга KPMG Дивизион F 3 5
392 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион B 3 8
393 Кунах Александра Скинкеа Дивизион F 3 9
394 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 3 8
395 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 3 6
396 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 3 3
397 Зиновьев Игорь ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 3 4
398 Паршин Алексей Билайн Дивизион B 3 1
399 Корчагин Максим Билайн Дивизион B 3 2
400 Гайдалёнок Антон ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 3 3
401 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 3 2
402 Антонов Андрей Фортум Дивизион F 3 2
403 Копылов Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 3 1
404 Воронин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион B 3 7
405 Бочаров Георгий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 3 6
406 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 8
407 Курашенко Валерий Иркут Дивизион E 3 7
408 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 3 10
409 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 3 5
410 Пяткин Сергей Фортум Дивизион F 3 7
411 Иванов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 3 2
412 Шепелев Александр Ростелеком Дивизион B 3 7
413 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион A 3 8
414 Буткевич Сергей МегаФон Дивизион A 3 5
415 Болотоков Артур РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 3 2
416 Бодров Михаил Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 3 1
417 Остриков Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 3 4
418 Лебединский Владимир Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 3 8
419 Баркан Илья Parallels Дивизион C 3 10
420 Селезнев Александр МГТС Дивизион B 2 2
421 Шестаков Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 2 1
422 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион A 2 2
423 Ковров Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 2
424 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион E 2 2
425 Шорохов Иван СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 2 4
426 Баранов Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 10
427 Демченкова Юлия Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 2 2
428 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион B 2 2
429 Маслов Вячеслав ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 2 6
430 Молчанов Олег ФГК Дивизион B 2 2
431 Кузьмин Олег i-Тeco Дивизион B 2 2
432 Денисенко Денис ФГК Дивизион B 2 2
433 Кузьмин Владимир ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 2 3
434 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 3
435 Петрушечкин Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 2 4
436 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион D 2 4
437 Посохов Виталий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 2 3
438 Еремин Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 2
439 Чалык Павел Parallels Дивизион C 2 10
440 Трушкин Илья Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 2 10
441 Терентьева Анастасия ICON Дивизион E 2 9
442 Жарко Роман МегаФон Дивизион A 2 2
443 Зорина Милена KPMG Дивизион F 2 8
444 Сидоров Алексей Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 2 4
445 Горохов Константин Фортум Дивизион F 2 7
446 Коротков Борис ПСБ Дивизион A 2 5
447 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион D 2 7
448 Борисов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 2 7
449 Наумов Денис ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 2 6
450 Разанцвей Екатерина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 2 10
451 Рабкин Михаил Фортум Дивизион F 2 5
452 Усов Олег Ростелеком Дивизион B 2 2
453 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 7
454 Волков Виктор Фортум Дивизион F 1 1
455 Беседин Егор ДИКСИ Дивизион D 1 1
456 Жуков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 1 4
457 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион B 1 4
458 Хромов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион B 1 3
459 Зайцев Борис ВНИИА Дивизион B 1 6
460 Соловьева Вера BIOCAD Дивизион E 1 6
461 Асадулина Надежда Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 6
462 Гординская Олеся Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 1 9
463 Коршунов Александр МКБ Дивизион C 1 7
464 Волченкова Евгения РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 1 8
465 Семякин Павел МГТС Дивизион B 1 2
466 Пичугина Ольга Скинкеа Дивизион F 1 10
467 Галкин Олег ICON Дивизион E 1 3
468 Ратушин Александр Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 1 5
469 Шутова Мария Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 1 8
470 Белозерова Анастасия Иркут Дивизион E 1 6
471 Батов Алексей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 1 3
472 Рабеко Леонид ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 1 3
473 Беспалова Юлия РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 1 7
474 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 1 4
475 Коновалов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 1 4
476 Ромашкин Олег МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 1
477 Суханов Михаил Билайн Дивизион B 1 1
478 Иванов Игорь ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 1 2
479 Фадеев Николай Ростелеком Дивизион B 1 4
480 Сенина Ирина Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 1 7
481 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 1 6
482 Смирнова Александра KPMG Дивизион F 1 6