Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион F 21 10
2 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 20 6
3 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 18 8
4 Хаматдинов Илья Accеnture Дивизион I 16 10
5 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 16 10
6 Баджурак Ярослав Сервионика Дивизион J 16 10
7 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 15 10
8 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 14 10
9 Митяков Александр РН-Шельф Дивизион J 13 8
10 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 13 10
11 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 13 8
12 Бачище Андрей Сервионика Дивизион J 13 10
13 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 13 10
14 Коновалов Алексей DME Дивизион F 13 10
15 Ковальчук Александр ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 13 8
16 Барановский Максим РН-Шельф Дивизион J 12 10
17 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 12 10
18 Бужинский Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 12 10
19 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 12 10
20 Нефедов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 12 10
21 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 11 10
22 Харламов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 11 10
23 Мешалкин Михаил СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 11 10
24 Башкиров Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 11 10
25 Павлов Михаил Почта России Дивизион G 10 10
26 Воробьев Сергей Rexant Дивизион I 10 10
27 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 10 10
28 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион B 10 6
29 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион E 10 10
30 Сбитнев Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 10 10
31 Панин Олег Транслом Дивизион I 10 10
32 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион J 9 10
33 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 9 10
34 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 9 10
35 Левченко Андрей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 9 10
36 Печенкин Сергей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 9 10
37 Окулов Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 9 8
38 Гриневич Екатерина ПСБ Дивизион F 9 10
39 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион C 9 8
40 Абдуллин Вадим КРОК Дивизион H 9 10
41 Сероштанов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 9 8
42 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион F 8 8
43 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион I 8 10
44 Круашвили Давид СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 8 10
45 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион F 8 10
46 Красильников Игорь Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 8 10
47 Городецкий Владимир КРОК Дивизион H 8 10
48 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион F 8 8
49 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 8 10
50 Петрушин Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 8 10
51 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион H 8 10
52 Буданов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 8 10
53 Шайхутдинова Ольга Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 8 10
54 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 7 10
55 Малько Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 7 10
56 Петлин Максим КРОК Дивизион H 7 10
57 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 7 8
58 Попов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 7 8
59 Константинов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 7 8
60 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 7 10
61 Михеев Василий Росатом Дивизион G 7 10
62 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 7 8
63 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион F 7 10
64 Холопов Дмитрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 7 8
65 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 7 10
66 Захаров Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 7 7
67 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион I 7 10
68 Пилюс Федор ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 7 10
69 Левченко Роман Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 7 10
70 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 7 10
71 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 7 10
72 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион B 7 10
73 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион G 7 10
74 Захаров Сергей УК Полюс Дивизион I 7 8
75 Глазов Александр Почта России Дивизион G 7 10
76 Кайбышев Артур Rexant Дивизион I 7 10
77 Винтов Илья УК Полюс Дивизион I 7 8
78 Генали Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 7 4
79 Петухов Вадим Сервионика Дивизион J 7 10
80 Шепелев Игорь Транснефть Дивизион B 7 10
81 Иванов Евгений Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 7 10
82 Рубцов Вадим DME Дивизион F 7 10
83 Сенкин Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 6 9
84 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 6 10
85 Смирнова Александра KPMG Дивизион H 6 10
86 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион I 6 8
87 Бегунов Игорь Renault Дивизион E 6 8
88 Евтушенко Денис КРОК Дивизион H 6 8
89 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 6 10
90 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион C 6 6
91 Лучков Андрей Транслом Дивизион I 6 10
92 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 6 8
93 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 6 10
94 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион I 6 10
95 Скворцов Антон РН-Шельф Дивизион J 6 10
96 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион H 6 8
97 Мерзляков Артём Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 6 8
98 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 6 10
99 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 6 10
100 Аверкиев Александр Accеnture Дивизион I 6 6
101 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 6 10
102 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 6 4
103 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 6 10
104 Медведев Николай ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 6 9
105 Андрюшин Давид LANDOR Дивизион A 6 8
106 Батанов Андрей ФГК Дивизион C 6 9
107 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион F 6 8
108 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион E 6 8
109 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 6 10
110 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 6 10
111 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион J 6 10
112 Ильин Михаил МегаФон Дивизион B 6 10
113 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 6 10
114 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 6 10
115 Гольдберг Алена СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 6 10
116 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 6 8
117 Трудич Милан Почта России Дивизион G 6 8
118 Сусанин Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 6 10
119 Киселева Кристина Renault Дивизион E 5 8
120 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион E 5 10
121 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 5 8
122 Поддубных Иван ВНИИА Дивизион E 5 10
123 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 5 10
124 Кретов Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 5 7
125 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 5 10
126 Долженицин Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 5 8
127 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 5 10
128 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 5 10
129 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 5 10
130 Батршин Денис Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 5 10
131 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 5 10
132 Луговцов Павел ФГК Дивизион C 5 9
133 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 5 6
134 Прощенко Виталий Перекресток Дивизион G 5 9
135 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 5 8
136 Рыбин Вадим ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 5 8
137 Липунов Григорий ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 5 7
138 Савинков Денис Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 5 10
139 Бажанов Герман Rexant Дивизион I 5 10
140 Дубинин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 5 4
141 Юдин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 5 10
142 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 5 8
143 Шпаковский Дмитрий RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 5 10
144 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 5 8
145 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион I 5 10
146 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 5 9
147 Кильдишев Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 5 10
148 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион E 4 6
149 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион F 4 8
150 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 4 10
151 Лукьянов Михаил KPMG Дивизион H 4 8
152 Кузьмин Егор ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 4 6
153 Фомин Игорь Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 4 4
154 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 8
155 Шугарев Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 4 10
156 Мурзаков Михаил KPMG Дивизион H 4 8
157 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 4 8
158 Павлов Иван ПСБ Дивизион F 4 10
159 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион F 4 10
160 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 4 10
161 Лазарев Георгий Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 4 8
162 Афросин Максим S7 Airlines Дивизион B 4 8
163 Князев Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 4 10
164 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион B 4 6
165 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 6
166 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион J 4 10
167 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 4 8
168 Рублев Андрей KPMG Дивизион H 4 6
169 Тарасов Павел ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 4 9
170 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 4 10
171 Рублёв Иван KPMG Дивизион H 4 10
172 Молчанов Максим Росатом Дивизион G 4 8
173 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 4 6
174 Фирсов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 4 10
175 Вазиянов Олег Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 4 6
176 Голишников Андрей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 4 4
177 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 4 10
178 Оз Игорь БКС Дивизион F 4 6
179 Кашлев Александр RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 4 8
180 Глыбин Андрей Accеnture Дивизион I 4 8
181 Чибитик Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 4 10
182 Леонтьев Арсений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 4 2
183 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 4 6
184 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 4 8
185 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 4 10
186 Герасимов Сергей Сервионика Дивизион J 4 10
187 Бабич Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 4 8
188 Насыхов Ахат РН-Шельф Дивизион J 3 8
189 Скоморохов Максим СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 3 6
190 Зорин Андрей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 3 2
191 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 3 8
192 Трощенко Вадим Rexant Дивизион I 3 10
193 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 3 8
194 Фарисеев Константин Crocus Group Дивизион E 3 8
195 Выговский Степан РН-Шельф Дивизион J 3 6
196 Игнатенко Олег RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 3 8
197 Соколовский Константин Почта России Дивизион G 3 8
198 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 3 8
199 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 3 10
200 Кубанычбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 3 9
201 Симаков Александр Перекресток Дивизион G 3 9
202 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 3 8
203 Семаков Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 3 5
204 Ермилов Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 3 4
205 Сербаев Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 3 6
206 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион I 3 4
207 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион I 3 6
208 Маторкин Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 3 10
209 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион G 3 6
210 Бакаев Петр DME Дивизион F 3 4
211 Звездин Константин LANDOR Дивизион A 3 6
212 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 3 6
213 Нестеров Никита Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 3 10
214 Синайский Михаил Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 3 8
215 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион J 3 8
216 Котов Алексей СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 3 10
217 Слотин Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 3 2
218 Самигулин Руслан Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 3 10
219 Семенов Сергей ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 3 8
220 Бабин Дмитрий ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 3 8
221 Федоров Алексей ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 3 8
222 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 3 8
223 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 3 10
224 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион F 3 10
225 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 3 2
226 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 3 10
227 Цыбин Антон Московский банк Дивизион A 3 6
228 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 3 10
229 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион B 3 6
230 Соколов Сергей Комус Дивизион B 3 4
231 Сластунов Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 2
232 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 4
233 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 10
234 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 6
235 Бородулин Александр ФГК Дивизион C 3 7
236 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 3 10
237 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион F 3 8
238 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 3 10
239 Ковалев Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 3 10
240 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 3 8
241 Горбунов Павел Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 3 10
242 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион H 3 10
243 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 3 10
244 Попов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 3 2
245 Кудряшов Богдан МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 3 10
246 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 3 10
247 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 3 10
248 Проскурин Павел БКС Дивизион F 3 8
249 Клюев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 2
250 Осипов Виктор Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 3 8
251 Гнатюк Андрей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 3 4
252 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 3 7
253 Елин Вячеслав KPMG Дивизион H 3 4
254 Шумкин Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 3 2
255 Селин Вадим Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 3 10
256 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 10
257 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 10
258 Барсученко Артём МегаФон Дивизион B 3 10
259 Шарахов Андрей KPMG Дивизион H 3 8
260 Бурмистрова Наталья Accеnture Дивизион I 2 10
261 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 2 2
262 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион F 2 8
263 Макарова Инна Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 2 6
264 Речкалова Александра Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 2 10
265 Кузнецов Валерий БКС Дивизион F 2 10
266 Сучков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 2 6
267 Лебедев Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 2 4
268 Соколов Андрей Сервионика Дивизион J 2 10
269 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 2 9
270 Шапарин Евгений Сервионика Дивизион J 2 10
271 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 8
272 Павлов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 8
273 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 2 10
274 Балута Ярослав Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 2 10
275 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 2 10
276 Соколовский Александр RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 2 10
277 Фролова Ирина RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 2 8
278 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион B 2 10
279 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 2 8
280 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион H 2 2
281 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион H 2 10
282 Морозов Виталий РН-Шельф Дивизион J 2 8
283 Ельцов Александр Сервионика Дивизион J 2 8
284 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 2 4
285 Бенда Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 2 6
286 Карпачев Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 2 10
287 Абдуманап уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 2 8
288 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 2 8
289 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 2 10
290 Губаев Андрей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 2 3
291 Яковлев Андрей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 2 8
292 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион B 2 8
293 Столицина Александра ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 2 7
294 Масляев Андрей ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 2 7
295 Поливанов Никита МегаФон Дивизион B 2 10
296 Кузнецов Всеволод Комус Дивизион B 2 2
297 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 2 10
298 Захрямин Андрей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 2 6
299 Карелин Александр RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 2 10
300 Бирюков Евгений Rexant Дивизион I 2 6
301 Хабаров Лев Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 2 10
302 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 2 2
303 Иванюшенко Владислав KPMG Дивизион H 2 2
304 Абакумов Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 2 2
305 Садовников Иван ФГК Дивизион C 2 4
306 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 8
307 Сигарев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион C 2 4
308 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион G 2 6
309 Неумоин Андрей Росатом Дивизион G 2 10
310 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 10
311 Диль Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 4
312 Гречаный Алексей LANDOR Дивизион A 2 8
313 Панин Владимир LANDOR Дивизион A 2 10
314 Деев Никита LANDOR Дивизион A 2 6
315 Ещенко Валерий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 2 10
316 Баранов Александр Сергеевич Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 2 2
317 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион I 2 8
318 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 2 10
319 Люляев Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 8
320 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 8
321 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион C 2 6
322 Терентьев Роман МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 2 4
323 Семенов Владислав ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 10
324 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион F 2 10
325 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 2 10
326 Кропивенцева Екатерина Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 2 4
327 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион E 2 8
328 Логвинова Светлана Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 2 8
329 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 2 4
330 Гусев Владимир S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 8
331 Балута Сергей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 2 8
332 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион C 2 8
333 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион F 2 4
334 Нестеров Владимир Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 2 10
335 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион C 2 4
336 Титарев Роман Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 2 10
337 Сергеев Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 2 4
338 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 2 8
339 Носов Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 2 4
340 Олангин Павел Первый Канал Дивизион C 2 5
341 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 2 10
342 Волков Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 2 4
343 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 10
344 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 4
345 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 10
346 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 2 8
347 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 2 10
348 Богов Евгений S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 10
349 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 2 10
350 Грабовская Дарья СГК Дивизион J 2 8
351 Голованов Павел Московский банк Дивизион A 2 8
352 Дзюба Ирина Renault Дивизион E 2 10
353 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 2 6
354 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион E 2 10
355 Колосов Алексей KPMG Дивизион H 2 2
356 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион E 2 10
357 Михайлов Сергей Renault Дивизион E 2 10
358 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 2 8
359 Гришин Алексей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 2 6
360 Леонов Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 2 2
361 Козлов Максим ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 1 7
362 Евдокимов Михаил Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 6
363 Казаков Александр УК Полюс Дивизион I 1 8
364 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион F 1 10
365 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 4
366 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 1 10
367 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 8
368 Алиев Александр Rexant Дивизион I 1 4
369 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 10
370 Чикин Андрей Почта России Дивизион G 1 8
371 Никитин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 1 8
372 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 4
373 Кузнецова Юлия Почта России Дивизион G 1 6
374 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 2
375 Султанова Эльвира Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 1 8
376 Пиксаев Лев УК Полюс Дивизион I 1 4
377 Кургуз Эдуард Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 1 8
378 Басалаева Татьяна РН-Шельф Дивизион J 1 8
379 Никитин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 1 2
380 Семенова Алена RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 1 4
381 Зотова Анна Renault Дивизион E 1 10
382 Жижин Денис Транснефть Дивизион B 1 4
383 Машошин Павел Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 1 10
384 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 8
385 Климов Илья СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 1 10
386 Крашенинников Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 2
387 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 10
388 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 4
389 Морозов Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 6
390 Майоров Евгений СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 1 8
391 Плюснин Никита Renault Дивизион E 1 2
392 Кононова Ольга Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 9
393 Алексеев Геннадий Транслом Дивизион I 1 8
394 Голубов Федор Транслом Дивизион I 1 6
395 Устинов Кирилл KPMG Дивизион H 1 2
396 Мальцев Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион I 1 8
397 Сегида Алексей Почта России Дивизион G 1 2
398 Плешков Алексей Сервионика Дивизион J 1 6
399 Скляренко Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 4
400 Казанцев Олег Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 1 8
401 Попов Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 1
402 Горинов Сергей Сервионика Дивизион J 1 6
403 Предеин Никита Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 7
404 Мережко Надежда Renault Дивизион E 1 4
405 Мостовой Дмитрий РН-Шельф Дивизион J 1 4
406 Андрюшин Андрей ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 1 6
407 Булганов Никита ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 1 4
408 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 1 6
409 Сафонов Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 1 2
410 Банасюкевич Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион H 1 10
411 Шашенок Андрей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 1 6
412 Барышев Даниил Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 1 8
413 Ямпольская Богдана Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 1 4
414 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 1 4
415 Горностаев Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 1 2
416 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 10
417 Ряшенцев Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 1 2
418 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион H 1 6
419 Попов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион I 1 4
420 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 1 6
421 Логинов Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 1 2
422 Камочкин Антон Спектрум Дивизион H 1 6
423 Седов Александр КРОК Дивизион H 1 6
424 Бондаренко Данил КРОК Дивизион H 1 8
425 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 1 4
426 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 1 4
427 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 1 2
428 Семак Виктор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 1 6
429 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 1 10
430 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 1 10
431 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 1 6
432 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 1 10
433 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 1 6
434 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 1 4
435 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион H 1 6
436 Садковский Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 1 4
437 Даниличева Елена КРОК Дивизион H 1 10
438 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион F 1 10
439 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион F 1 4
440 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 1 10
441 Николаев Степан LANDOR Дивизион A 1 6
442 Корнеев Алексей ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 1 6
443 Павленко Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 1 6
444 Лукин Дмитрий ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 1 4
445 Цюпко Елена Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 1 2
446 Кузнецов Александр СГК Дивизион J 1 6
447 Богданова Клавдия СГК Дивизион J 1 8
448 Комаров Юрий ПСБ Дивизион F 1 8
449 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион J 1 10
450 Жаров Сергей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 1 7
451 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион B 1 2
452 Дорофеев Сергей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 1 10
453 Голишников Александр Комус Дивизион B 1 4
454 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 1 2
455 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 1 10
456 Лапин Сергей LANDOR Дивизион A 1 8
457 Симаков Станислав Перекресток Дивизион G 1 7
458 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 1 10
459 Чикало Владимир Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 1 10
460 Душечкин Николай Перекресток Дивизион G 1 9
461 Иванцова Татьяна ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 1 4
462 Бакаев Алесей DME Дивизион F 1 10
463 Лазарев Геваргиз DME Дивизион F 1 6
464 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 1 8
465 Шадчин Дмитрий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 1 2
466 Есин Александр DME Дивизион F 1 4
467 Лепихин Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 8
468 Маскалев Александр Иркут Дивизион F 1 10
469 Амирджанян Давид DME Дивизион F 1 10
470 Гацак Александр ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 1 9