Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Холопов Дмитрий ADG group Дивизион H 22 10
2 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 19 10
3 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион F 17 8
4 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 17 10
5 Садковский Максим НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 16 10
6 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 15 10
7 Редькин Игорь ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 15 8
8 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 14 10
9 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион F 14 8
10 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 14 10
11 Тарасов Павел ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 13 10
12 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 13 10
13 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 12 10
14 Зайцев Павел ADG group Дивизион H 12 10
15 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион F 12 9
16 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 12 10
17 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион I 12 10
18 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 12 10
19 Афанасьев Артём Декатлон Дивизион H 12 10
20 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 12 6
21 Черемисин Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 12 8
22 Хаматдинов Илья Accеnture Дивизион I 11 8
23 Луговцов Павел ФГК Дивизион C 11 10
24 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 10 10
25 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 10 8
26 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 10 10
27 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 10 8
28 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 10 7
29 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 10 10
30 Потапов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 10 8
31 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 9 10
32 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 9 10
33 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 9 10
34 Белов Алексей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 9 10
35 Лизунов Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 9 10
36 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 9 10
37 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 9 9
38 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 9 8
39 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион C 9 10
40 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 9 10
41 Константинов Константин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 9 10
42 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 9 10
43 Балута Сергей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 9 10
44 Копаев Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 8 9
45 Шайхутдинова Ольга Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 8 10
46 Бойко Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион G 8 6
47 Быченков Павел Р-Фарм Дивизион H 8 10
48 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 8 10
49 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион E 8 8
50 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион E 8 8
51 Кабиров Андрей Декатлон Дивизион H 8 8
52 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 8 9
53 Иванов Евгений Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 8 10
54 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 8 10
55 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 8 9
56 Фролов Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 8 6
57 Прощенко Виталий Перекресток Дивизион G 8 10
58 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 8 8
59 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 7 8
60 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 7 10
61 Оз Игорь БКС Дивизион F 7 4
62 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 7 10
63 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 7 8
64 Корнейчук Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 7 6
65 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион C 7 7
66 Кузин Андрей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 7 10
67 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион I 7 8
68 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 7 8
69 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 7 10
70 Михальчук Артур Crocus Group Дивизион E 7 9
71 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 7 10
72 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион I 7 10
73 Новиков Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 7 10
74 Аверкиев Александр Accеnture Дивизион I 7 10
75 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 7 10
76 Фирсов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 7 10
77 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион F 7 8
78 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион F 7 10
79 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 7 10
80 Абураимов Абдимиталип ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 7 10
81 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 6 8
82 Кудряшов Богдан МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 6 10
83 Карпачев Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 6 10
84 Ионов Роман Росатом Дивизион G 6 9
85 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион F 6 8
86 Михайлов Никита S7 Airlines Дивизион B 6 4
87 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 6 8
88 Волошенков Егор ФГК Дивизион C 6 8
89 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 6 9
90 Кубанычбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 6 10
91 Гришин Алексей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 6 10
92 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 6 10
93 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 6 10
94 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион F 6 9
95 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 6 10
96 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 6 6
97 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 6 6
98 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 6 10
99 Абдувахидов Мухаммад Декатлон Дивизион H 5 8
100 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 5 8
101 Попов Дима Декатлон Дивизион H 5 8
102 Ряшенцев Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 5 7
103 Терновский Денис ПСБ Дивизион F 5 7
104 Иванов Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 5 10
105 Захаров Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 5 8
106 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион I 5 10
107 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 5 8
108 Ермилов Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 5 8
109 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 5 10
110 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 5 9
111 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион F 5 10
112 Талызина Татьяна ADG group Дивизион H 5 10
113 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 5 10
114 Коваленко Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 5 6
115 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 5 6
116 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 5 10
117 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 5 10
118 Щедрин Максим S7 Airlines Дивизион B 5 8
119 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион B 5 9
120 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион E 5 10
121 Немчинов Даниил Пульсар Дивизион A 5 6
122 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 5 10
123 Ивушкин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 5 6
124 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 5 10
125 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 5 6
126 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 5 8
127 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион C 5 10
128 Носов Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 5 4
129 Ананьев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион F 5 5
130 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион I 5 10
131 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион E 5 10
132 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 5 9
133 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 5 9
134 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 5 10
135 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 5 10
136 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 5 6
137 Зимогорский Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион I 5 4
138 Лопатин Артём Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 5 10
139 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион F 5 8
140 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 5 7
141 Салов Никита Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 5 10
142 Гусев Владимир S7 Airlines Дивизион B 4 6
143 Носов Иван MICHELIN Дивизион I 4 6
144 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион F 4 6
145 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион F 4 7
146 Башкиров Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 4 10
147 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 4 10
148 Бородулин Александр ФГК Дивизион C 4 10
149 Ершов Константин Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 4 5
150 Кузнецов Алексей Декатлон Дивизион H 4 8
151 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 4 9
152 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 5
153 Шашенок Андрей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 4 8
154 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион F 4 8
155 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 4 8
156 Евдокимов Михаил Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 4 6
157 Люляев Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 4 10
158 Рогожкин Артем MICHELIN Дивизион I 4 8
159 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 4 6
160 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 4 10
161 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион I 4 10
162 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 4 10
163 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 9
164 Глазатов Владимир Р-Фарм Дивизион H 4 8
165 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 4 8
166 Абдуманап уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 4 10
167 Батанов Андрей ФГК Дивизион C 4 8
168 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 4 4
169 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 4 9
170 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион F 4 10
171 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 4 6
172 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 4 2
173 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 4 8
174 Чоткараев Элчибек ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 4 10
175 Куланзаров Нурсултан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 4 9
176 Костерин Семен ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 4 10
177 Кузнецов Валерий БКС Дивизион F 4 10
178 Долженицин Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 4 10
179 Сбитнев Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 4 10
180 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 4 7
181 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 3 10
182 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион F 3 5
183 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 3 9
184 Буданов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 3 6
185 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 3 10
186 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 3 6
187 Гриневич Екатерина ПСБ Дивизион F 3 9
188 Поляков Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 6
189 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион G 3 9
190 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 3 6
191 Шевалье Святослав ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 3 9
192 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион F 3 7
193 Неумоин Андрей Росатом Дивизион G 3 5
194 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион A 3 10
195 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион F 3 7
196 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 3 8
197 Матвеев Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 8
198 Головников Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 3 6
199 Тесля Егор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 3 8
200 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 3 8
201 Зайцев Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион G 3 7
202 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 3 10
203 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 3 10
204 Козиков Максим Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 3 4
205 Скляренко Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 3 6
206 Душечкин Николай Перекресток Дивизион G 3 10
207 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 3 8
208 Никитин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 3 4
209 Кузнецов Александр СГК Дивизион I 3 9
210 Милько Александр ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 3 8
211 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 3 8
212 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион I 3 8
213 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 3 9
214 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион E 3 10
215 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 8
216 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 3 4
217 Денисов Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 3 4
218 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион I 3 8
219 Ямпольская Ирина Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 10
220 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 3 8
221 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 3 8
222 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 3 9
223 Ветров Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 3 8
224 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 10
225 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 3 6
226 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион I 3 10
227 Печерских Евгений Р-Фарм Дивизион H 3 4
228 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 8
229 Бабич Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 3 3
230 Брыков Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 3 10
231 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 3 10
232 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 2 6
233 Тимофеев Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 2 6
234 Гусев Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 2 8
235 Сехин Владимир ВБРР Дивизион F 2 7
236 Катков Артур MICHELIN Дивизион I 2 6
237 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 2 8
238 Рихмайер Екатерина Спектрум Дивизион F 2 5
239 Воронин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион G 2 8
240 Файзрахманова Ирина POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 2 6
241 Глыбин Андрей Accеnture Дивизион I 2 8
242 Жаков Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 4
243 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 2 2
244 Никитин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 8
245 Казанчеев Иван МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 2 8
246 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 2 6
247 Гузов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 2 9
248 Орлов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 2 6
249 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 2 10
250 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 2 10
251 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 2 6
252 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 2
253 Кучеряев Виктор МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 2 2
254 Акулов Давид Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 2 7
255 Ткачев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 2 4
256 Ровковский Евгений Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 2 10
257 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 2 4
258 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 2 6
259 Объедкин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион G 2 9
260 Фадеев Николай Ростелеком Дивизион G 2 5
261 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 2 1
262 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион I 2 8
263 Бабанев Василий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 2 6
264 Соболев Андрей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 2 4
265 Айтжанова Екатерина Декатлон Дивизион H 2 6
266 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 2 5
267 Парышев Виталий Ростелеком Дивизион G 2 2
268 Герасимов Сергей Пульсар Дивизион A 2 6
269 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 2 10
270 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 10
271 Михалёв Андрей Первый Канал Дивизион C 2 8
272 Кузяев Илья Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 2 6
273 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 2 3
274 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 2 8
275 Мирзоян Нарек Спектрум Дивизион F 2 8
276 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 2 8
277 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 2 10
278 Троицкий Денис Перекресток Дивизион G 2 10
279 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион I 2 10
280 Машошин Павел Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 2 8
281 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 2 9
282 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 2 9
283 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 2 9
284 Ковтун Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион G 2 2
285 Базанов Сергей ВБРР Дивизион F 2 2
286 Погорелов Глеб ПСБ Дивизион F 2 4
287 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 4
288 Власов Константин Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 2 8
289 Сенкин Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 2 10
290 Кожевников Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 2 8
291 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион E 2 4
292 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 2 6
293 Лесных Максим Декатлон Дивизион H 2 10
294 Шагаев Андрей Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 8
295 Пустовалов Александр ВБРР Дивизион F 2 10
296 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 6
297 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 2 9
298 Сафонов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 2 8
299 Макарова Инна Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 2 7
300 Кузьменко Леонид ВБРР Дивизион F 2 5
301 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 2 6
302 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 2 8
303 Чибичик Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 2 6
304 Картавов Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 2 9
305 Горницкий Анатолий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 2 2
306 Тютин Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 2 10
307 Дубель Андрей Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 4
308 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 6
309 Диев Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 2 3
310 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 2 10
311 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 8
312 Шипунов Андрей ВБРР Дивизион F 2 6
313 Демидов Владимир Транснефть Дивизион B 2 6
314 Халин Игорь Первый Канал Дивизион C 2 4
315 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион F 2 2
316 Савелов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 2 8
317 Лысенко Сергей Декатлон Дивизион H 2 8
318 Эльмов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 2
319 Атиани Кирилл ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 8
320 Моря Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 10
321 Казаков Денис Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 2
322 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 8
323 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 8
324 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 1 4
325 Сигарев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион C 1 6
326 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 1 4
327 Рябов Николай Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 1 2
328 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 1 10
329 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 4
330 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 1 9
331 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 1 5
332 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 2
333 Колосов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 1 4
334 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 1 3
335 Казанцев Олег Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 1 4
336 Меньшиков Игорь MICHELIN Дивизион I 1 4
337 Попов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 1 9
338 Рязанова Светлана НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 1 9
339 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион E 1 2
340 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 8
341 Спесивцев Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 6
342 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 1 6
343 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 1 9
344 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион A 1 4
345 Юшин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 2
346 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 8
347 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион E 1 2
348 Чейвин S7 Airlines Дивизион B 1 2
349 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 1 6
350 Лебедев Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 6
351 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион E 1 10
352 Мирошкин Максим Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 8
353 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 6
354 Паржецкий Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 1 9
355 Лякишев Юрий Пульсар Дивизион A 1 2
356 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 1 2
357 Хромов Александр ФГК Дивизион C 1 4
358 Коробейникова Алиса MICHELIN Дивизион I 1 4
359 Молчанов Максим Росатом Дивизион G 1 9
360 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион F 1 8
361 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 1 7
362 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион I 1 10
363 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 8
364 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 6
365 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 8
366 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 1 10
367 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 8
368 Горелов Дмитрий Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 1 6
369 Науменко Денис ADG group Дивизион H 1 10
370 Колганов Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 1 8
371 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион F 1 10
372 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 6
373 Скрипов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 1 4
374 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 1 6
375 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 1 6
376 Комаров Юрий ПСБ Дивизион F 1 6
377 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион F 1 6
378 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 9
379 Никитин Андрей S7 Airlines Дивизион B 1 2
380 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 1 8
381 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 1 2
382 Алехин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 1 2
383 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 1 4
384 Заболоцкий Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 6
385 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 4
386 Грищенко Иван Транснефть Дивизион B 1 7
387 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 1 6
388 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 1 4
389 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 8
390 Тремполец Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 4
391 Катенин Алексей ВБРР Дивизион F 1 10
392 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 1 2
393 Семак Виктор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 1 10
394 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 1 10
395 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 1 3
396 Смирнов Ярослав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 6
397 Ягудин Михаил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 10
398 Хозиев Алан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 6
399 Ивахов Даниил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 8
400 Кривошеин Иван НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 1 5
401 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион I 1 8
402 Шабунин Владислав Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 1 4
403 Гудошников Александр ВБРР Дивизион F 1 6
404 Железин Илья Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 1 4
405 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 1 8
406 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 1 4
407 Ямпольская Богдана Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 1 4
408 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 1 9
409 Магомедов Гамзат Р-Фарм Дивизион H 1 3
410 Цыбин Антон Московский банк Дивизион A 1 4
411 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 9
412 Павлов Иван ПСБ Дивизион F 1 6
413 Столицина Александра ВБРР Дивизион F 1 2
414 Румак Василий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 1 7
415 Лепешкин Александр ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 6