Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Шемчук Петр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 16 6
2 Захаров Константин Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 12 7
3 Омаров Борис Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 11 7
4 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 11 9
5 Коротков Борис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 9 3
6 Федосеев Антон МСЗ Дивизион "A" 9 9
7 Шаблыгин Максим ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 9 6
8 Белов Георгий Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 9 10
9 Замуравкин Павел МГТС Дивизион "B" 9 5
10 Поляк Александр Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 8 10
11 Ситаков Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 8 7
12 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 7 4
13 Белобров Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 7 7
14 Куликов Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 7 7
15 Фролов Андрей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 7 8
16 Иванов Иван Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 7 7
17 Гладышев Алексей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 6 6
18 Луковников Роман i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 6 5
19 Бурлаков Антон ICON Дивизион "E" 6 5
20 Харитонов Егор POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 6 7
21 Сегренев Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 6 7
22 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 6 7
23 Кичатов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 6 9
24 Алексеенко Денис WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 6 6
25 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 5 7
26 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион "E" 5 7
27 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион "E" 5 7
28 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 5 6
29 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 5 6
30 Давыдов Александр Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 5 6
31 Чулков Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 5 7
32 Медведев Сергей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 5 8
33 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион "D" 5 6
34 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 5 7
35 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион "E" 5 7
36 Шушаков Станислав i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 5 6
37 Федосеев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 5 4
38 Ларченков Игорь Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 5 9
39 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 5 5
40 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 5 6
41 Маркин Александр РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 5 5
42 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 5 7
43 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "B" 5 8
44 Савин Артем Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 5 10
45 Егоров Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 5 7
46 Замылин Иван БКС Дивизион "E" 5 5
47 Шерстабоев Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 5 10
48 Кевиш Максим БКС Дивизион "E" 5 3
49 Кириллов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 5 9
50 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "C" 4 6
51 Коваленко Дмитрий WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 4 5
52 Романов Владимир МСЗ Дивизион "A" 4 7
53 Комаров Александр Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 4 4
54 Волженин Иван Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 4 6
55 Елсаков Константин Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 4 9
56 Бугрилов Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 4 6
57 Чупис Антон WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 4 7
58 Володин Алексей Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 4 9
59 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион "E" 4 7
60 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 4 6
61 Лукьянов Максим Комус Дивизион "A" 4 5
62 Филимонов Евгений SL - group Дивизион "C" 4 7
63 Исаев Антон Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 4 8
64 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "C" 4 9
65 Рыжов Александр SL - group Дивизион "C" 4 7
66 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 4 8
67 Разницын Евгений Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 4 3
68 Кондрашин Николай Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 4 7
69 Рылов Михаил ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 4 7
70 Крылова Анна РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 4 5
71 Стрюк Артем ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 4 10
72 Лимачев Александр РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 4 5
73 Шубин Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 4 8
74 Дибиров Хадиз Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 4 5
75 Бубнов Виктор ICON Дивизион "E" 4 5
76 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 3 6
77 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 3 6
78 Назыров Ренат ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 3 7
79 Тихонова Наталья МегаФон Дивизион "C" 3 9
80 Малахов Александр ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 3 3
81 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион "E" 3 5
82 Харламов Владимир ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 3 3
83 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион "C" 3 8
84 Поляков Кирилл МегаФон Дивизион "C" 3 4
85 Трошин Сергей ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 3 7
86 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 3 6
87 Бавинов Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 3 6
88 Корельский Денис Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 3 7
89 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 3 8
90 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 3 8
91 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 3 5
92 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 3 8
93 Сергулин Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 3 7
94 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "B" 3 6
95 Кравцов Кирилл Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 3 7
96 Ушков Дмитрий Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 3 6
97 Максимов Александр МСЗ Дивизион "A" 3 7
98 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 3 7
99 Мелешкин Александр Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 3 9
100 Устинов Александр Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 3 9
101 Левченко Андрей SL - group Дивизион "C" 3 7
102 Волков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 3 6
103 Шестакова Виталия Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 3 7
104 Крутовской Павел IBS Дивизион "D" 3 6
105 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион "E" 3 8
106 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 3 9
107 Михайлов Денис Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 3 8
108 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 3 4
109 Сафонов Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 3 5
110 Деркач Максим МГТС Дивизион "B" 3 5
111 Денисов Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 3 2
112 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "E" 3 8
113 Ивачкина Наталья ICON Дивизион "E" 2 7
114 Бакушин Кирилл ICON Дивизион "E" 2 8
115 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 2 2
116 Дмитрюк Андрей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 2 2
117 Новосёлов Юрий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 2 8
118 Саньков Олег Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 2 6
119 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 2 3
120 Лукашев Андрей Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 2 4
121 Захаров Алексей Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 2 7
122 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 2 7
123 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 2 6
124 Патрикеев Артем Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 2 5
125 Иванов Сергей SL - group Дивизион "C" 2 7
126 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион "B" 2 7
127 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 2 5
128 Рагулин Константин ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 2 5
129 Усманов Роман SL - group Дивизион "C" 2 7
130 Ермаков Юрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 2 7
131 Шаварина Наталья Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 2 4
132 Пермяков Иван IBS Дивизион "D" 2 6
133 Патутинская Юлия IBS Дивизион "D" 2 6
134 Глазкин Артем СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 2 4
135 Суслов Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 5
136 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 2 5
137 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 5
138 Колот Вячеслав Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 2 9
139 Бобыкин Павел Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 2 8
140 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 2 6
141 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 2
142 Бахтов Руслан МСЗ Дивизион "A" 2 3
143 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 2 6
144 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 2 3
145 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 2 5
146 Цылёв Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 2 5
147 Сугак Никита Комус Дивизион "A" 2 8
148 Казаков Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 2 8
149 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 2 6
150 Романенко Максим Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 2 2
151 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 8
152 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 2 7
153 Барсуков Константин ОЭК Дивизион "B" 2 6
154 Пузаткин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 2 7
155 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 5
156 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 2 6
157 Игошкин Станислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 2 5
158 Туляков Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 2 3
159 Жижин Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 2
160 Панин Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 7
161 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион "E" 2 5
162 Пренко Дмитрий Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 2 5
163 Царьков Николай Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 2 6
164 Апанасевич Павел Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 2 7
165 Федоров Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "B" 2 2
166 Хисамов Ринат Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 2 3
167 Матюхин Александр Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 2 5
168 Никоненок Наталья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 2 4
169 Федоров Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 2 5
170 Волкова Надежда Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 2 8
171 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 2 7
172 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 2 6
173 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион "E" 1 6
174 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион "E" 1 7
175 Миняев Сергей Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 1 9
176 Алексеев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 1 4
177 Годунов Илья Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "B" 1 2
178 Сапрыкин Ярослав ICON Дивизион "E" 1 4
179 Антонов Валерий РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 1 5
180 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 1 7
181 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "E" 1 8
182 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 1 8
183 Шевченко Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 1 6
184 Лебедев Сергей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 1 5
185 Балюк Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 1 7
186 Андреева Екатерина Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 4
187 Якимов Алексей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 1 8
188 Рабчевский Максим Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 1 4
189 Гаранин Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 1 9
190 Кодотлаев Патхудин Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 1 8
191 Торопов Даниил Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 1 2
192 Зайцев Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 1 6
193 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 1 5
194 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "E" 1 7
195 Мусохранов Станислав БКС Дивизион "E" 1 7
196 Самойленко Алексей БКС Дивизион "E" 1 7
197 Подобед Андрей БКС Дивизион "E" 1 6
198 Бабенков Андрей ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 1 1
199 Губанов Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 1 4
200 Бакукин Алексей ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 1 5
201 Якушев Сергей Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 1 7
202 Самсонов Анатолий ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 1 5
203 Харыбин Максим Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 1 2
204 Казаков Денис Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 1 7
205 Минаков Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 1 6
206 Антонов Андрей Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 1 3
207 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 1 6
208 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "B" 1 6
209 Рыжков Юрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 1 6
210 Крюкова Анастасия Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 3
211 Завадская Ольга i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 1 5
212 Куликов Алексей Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 1
213 Тарасов Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 1 9
214 Пичугина Ольга Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 7
215 Быков Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 1 5
216 Фиофанов Валентин ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 1 5
217 Удоденко Павел ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 1 5
218 Кузнецов Денис WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 1 3
219 Соколов Павел ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 7
220 Никонов Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 1 6
221 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 1 6
222 Чикин Николай НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 5
223 Шадчнев Николай НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 3
224 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 5
225 Ташбулатов Тимур Комус Дивизион "A" 1 3
226 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 1 5
227 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 1 7
228 Понитков Владислав СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 1 3
229 Петрушечкин Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 1 7
230 Цепков Геннадий Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 1 5
231 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 1 5
232 Пудов Дмитрий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 1 5
233 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 1 4
234 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 1 6
235 Ельский Максим Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 1 4
236 Наумов Денис ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 7
237 Колосов Алексей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 1 5
238 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 7
239 Поспелов Андрей Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 1 9
240 Новиков Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 1 3
241 Федотов Сергей Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 1 7
242 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 1 4
243 Новиков Денис ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 1 6
244 Рогожин Олег Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 1 8
245 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 1 5
246 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 1 5
247 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 6
248 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 7
249 Ромашкин Олег МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 2
250 Бочаров Георгий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 1 5
251 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 1 6
252 Петухов Виталий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 1 2
253 Трофимов Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 1 6
254 Ульянов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 5
255 Замалаев Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 3
256 Камышов Дмитрий МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 3
257 Бровчук Андрей SL - group Дивизион "C" 1 7
258 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 1 6
259 Выщеревич Игорь ОЭК Дивизион "B" 1 6
260 Тулинова Ольга IBS Дивизион "D" 1 5
261 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион "D" 1 5
262 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 1 3
263 Николаев Богдан ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 1 4
264 Лукичев Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 4
265 Ткаленко Василий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 1
266 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион "C" 1 9
267 Главин Валентин МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 8
268 Гузанов Сергей МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 3
269 Евтеев Олег МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 7
270 Айзяттулов Руслан Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 1 8
271 Барабанов Андрей МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 9
272 Чубасов Олег МГТС Дивизион "B" 1 2
273 Тимохин Григорий МГТС Дивизион "B" 1 4
274 Марченко Михаил МГТС Дивизион "B" 1 7
275 Равинский Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 1 1
276 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 1 5
277 Волков Виктор WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 1 7