Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Савинов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 154 10
2 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 135 10
3 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 125 7
4 Чеботарев Сергей ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 115 8
5 Скрипник Артём Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 115 10
6 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 113 10
7 Голубовский Максим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 111 9
8 Футорян Артем ICON Дивизион E 104 8
9 Поспелов Андрей Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 104 10
10 Сахаровский Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 102 10
11 Гнатюк Андрей ФГК Дивизион B 101 9
12 Корельский Денис Фортум Дивизион F 98 9
13 Волошенков Егор РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 96 10
14 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 96 10
15 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 94 9
16 Карташов Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 93 10
17 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 92 9
18 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион E 92 9
19 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 92 10
20 Евстягин Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 91 10
21 Гуров Алексей BIOCAD Дивизион E 89 9
22 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 86 10
23 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 85 8
24 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 85 9
25 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 84 8
26 Маторкин Александр Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 81 9
27 Силин Станислав Иркут Дивизион E 81 10
28 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 80 10
29 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 79 10
30 Басараб Эдуард Parallels Дивизион C 78 9
31 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион B 77 10
32 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион E 77 10
33 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 77 10
34 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион D 77 8
35 Хабаров Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 76 10
36 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 76 6
37 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 76 9
38 Коробейников Валентин ICON Дивизион E 75 10
39 Захаров Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион E 73 10
40 Белоножкин Алексей МГТС Дивизион B 72 9
41 Колот Вячеслав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 71 7
42 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 71 10
43 Липинский Максим СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 71 8
44 Сысоев Евгений Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 70 10
45 Дмитриев Александр Фортум Дивизион F 69 10
46 Онучин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 69 9
47 Сартыня Виктор РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 68 5
48 Копылов Дмитрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 68 10
49 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 67 10
50 Загордан Анатолий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 67 10
51 Широков Руслан KPMG Дивизион F 65 8
52 Насорин Иван Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 64 7
53 Васильев Анатолий Мегаполис Дивизион E 64 8
54 Замуравкин Павел СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 64 9
55 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 64 8
56 Юрин Валентин МКБ Дивизион C 62 9
57 Овсянников Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 62 10
58 Рудаков Евгений Спектрум Дивизион D 62 10
59 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 61 8
60 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион A 61 10
61 Постоев Алексей VivaKi Дивизион F 60 7
62 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 59 6
63 Мелешкин Александр Фортум Дивизион F 59 10
64 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 58 10
65 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 58 8
66 Фомичев Никита i-Тeco Дивизион B 57 5
67 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 57 8
68 Гержан Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 57 9
69 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 56 8
70 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион D 55 10
71 Пермяков Константин Parallels Дивизион C 55 6
72 Фирсов Артем ФГК Дивизион B 55 8
73 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 54 10
74 Колошва Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 53 5
75 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион F 53 10
76 Першин Алексей Parallels Дивизион C 52 9
77 Гасилов Лев i-Тeco Дивизион B 52 9
78 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион F 52 8
79 Демин Игорь РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 52 9
80 Малхасян Роберт ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 51 6
81 Завацкий Александр МКБ Дивизион C 51 9
82 Захрямин Андрей KPMG Дивизион F 51 8
83 Урбанович Никита Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 51 7
84 Огарев Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 50 9
85 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион D 49 10
86 Ильин Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 49 7
87 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 49 8
88 Пикановский Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион B 49 9
89 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион E 49 5
90 Попов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 48 8
91 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 48 5
92 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 48 9
93 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион B 48 10
94 Шаталин Александр Мегаполис Дивизион E 48 10
95 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 48 9
96 Попович Николай KPMG Дивизион F 48 10
97 Лебедев Вадим Билайн Дивизион B 47 6
98 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион B 47 6
99 Фельде Андрей Ростелеком Дивизион B 47 7
100 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 47 10
101 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 46 10
102 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 46 8
103 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион B 46 6
104 Сафронов Михаил ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 45 9
105 Генали Александр Комус Дивизион A 45 5
106 Ахтырский Андрей Фортум Дивизион F 45 10
107 Тури Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 44 7
108 Лазарев Георгий KPMG Дивизион F 44 5
109 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 44 6
110 Муллов Данил i-Тeco Дивизион B 44 7
111 Горбачев Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 43 7
112 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион F 43 10
113 Болталин Валентин ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 43 7
114 Даниленко Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 41 10
115 Быков Даниил Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 41 6
116 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 41 10
117 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион F 41 9
118 Нугманов Вадим МГТС Дивизион B 41 6
119 Сафонов Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 41 9
120 Бондарев Сергей СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 40 6
121 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион A 40 8
122 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 40 6
123 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 40 7
124 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион E 40 10
125 Маслов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 40 5
126 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион F 39 8
127 Шерстабоев Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 39 7
128 Яковлев Александр BIOCAD Дивизион E 39 9
129 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 39 10
130 Верхозин Александр МегаФон Дивизион A 38 10
131 Ларин Сергей Acronis Дивизион F 38 9
132 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 37 7
133 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион E 37 8
134 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 37 7
135 Фомин Сергей Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 37 9
136 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион F 37 10
137 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион D 37 10
138 Алиев Исмаил Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 37 9
139 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион F 37 10
140 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 37 10
141 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 36 7
142 Крылов Вячеслав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 36 7
143 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 36 8
144 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 36 9
145 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион F 36 10
146 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 36 8
147 Бэбэлеу Сергей МКБ Дивизион C 35 6
148 Рящиков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 35 10
149 Сорокин Михаил ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 35 10
150 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 35 7
151 Слонов Константин ВНИИА Дивизион B 34 10
152 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 34 4
153 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион D 34 10
154 Ягупова Анастасия VivaKi Дивизион F 34 9
155 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 34 5
156 Привезенцев Константин Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 33 9
157 Тихонов Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 33 7
158 Лукашенко Максим Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 32 6
159 Николаев Богдан ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 32 2
160 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 32 8
161 Сапронов Андрей СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 32 6
162 Куваев Сергей МГТС Дивизион B 32 9
163 Кичатов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 32 6
164 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион A 32 7
165 Святченко Дмитрий Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 31 4
166 Монахов Алексей Parallels Дивизион C 31 8
167 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион A 31 6
168 Галкин Сергей МКБ Дивизион C 31 7
169 Галкин Дмитрий ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 30 7
170 Шибитов Иван Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 30 7
171 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 30 4
172 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион A 30 7
173 Гвоздев Евгений Спектрум Дивизион D 30 4
174 Пименов Илья Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 30 7
175 Ластовский Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 30 6
176 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 30 6
177 Романенков Артем МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 29 8
178 Борисов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 29 4
179 Иванов Максим ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 29 3
180 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 29 4
181 Москинов Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 29 10
182 Доброхотов Филипп ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 28 3
183 Маликов Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 28 4
184 Ягудин Михаил Parallels Дивизион C 28 10
185 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 28 8
186 Деревянко Алексей VivaKi Дивизион F 27 6
187 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 27 5
188 Поляков Николай Ростелеком Дивизион B 27 6
189 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион F 26 10
190 Калугин Павел ПСБ Дивизион A 26 5
191 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 26 7
192 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 26 7
193 Полозов Евгений Билайн Дивизион B 25 4
194 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 25 6
195 Гнатюк Валентин ФГК Дивизион B 25 9
196 Марченко Михаил СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 25 9
197 Орлов Сергей ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 24 4
198 Кудинов Евгений ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 24 2
199 Василевский Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 24 2
200 Шевченко Александр ПСБ Дивизион A 24 5
201 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 24 8
202 Чуриков Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 24 8
203 Бобков Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 24 8
204 Соколов Тимофей Билайн Дивизион B 24 2
205 Сергулин Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 24 10
206 Федосеев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион B 24 7
207 Шутов Анатолий Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 23 9
208 Лаврентьев Данила МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 23 7
209 Оппер Евгений Билайн Дивизион B 23 4
210 Щербицкий Александр i-Тeco Дивизион B 23 7
211 Дмитриев Андрей Билайн Дивизион B 23 4
212 Косырев Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион B 23 8
213 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 23 10
214 Пахомов Андрей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 22 7
215 Енютин Михаил ПСБ Дивизион A 22 4
216 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 22 7
217 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 22 8
218 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 22 5
219 Сурков Юрий МГТС Дивизион B 22 7
220 Бердников Денис МКБ Дивизион C 22 9
221 Деев Никита ФГК Дивизион B 22 3
222 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 21 8
223 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 21 9
224 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 21 8
225 Сидоренко Роман Ростелеком Дивизион B 20 4
226 Божков Валерий МГТС Дивизион B 20 7
227 Марадудин Александр BIOCAD Дивизион E 20 9
228 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 20 9
229 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 20 9
230 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 20 8
231 Игонькин Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 20 9
232 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион D 20 8
233 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 20 8
234 Колосов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион A 20 5
235 Душенков Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 20 3
236 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 19 5
237 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 19 5
238 Карпеев Антон Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 19 3
239 Машков Максим Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 19 9
240 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион B 19 6
241 Киселев Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 19 4
242 Строков Евгений ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 19 5
243 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 19 10
244 Иванов Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 18 7
245 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион B 18 9
246 Лявданский Антон Фортум Дивизион F 18 5
247 Шилков Михаил Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 18 6
248 Голубенко Андрей МГТС Дивизион B 18 9
249 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 18 8
250 Покатилов Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 17 4
251 Алимов Дмитрий Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 17 2
252 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 17 6
253 Котов Сергей ДИКСИ Дивизион D 17 9
254 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 17 7
255 Лесин Роман ПСБ Дивизион A 17 2
256 Редькин Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 17 3
257 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 17 6
258 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 17 4
259 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 17 10
260 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 17 9
261 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 17 5
262 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион F 16 8
263 Гавенко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион A 16 5
264 Браун Виктор Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 16 4
265 Крамарчук Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 16 4
266 Бороздин Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 16 10
267 Зинченко Роман НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 16 10
268 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 16 7
269 Зайцев Юрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 16 7
270 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион F 16 10
271 Дёмин Никита Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 16 8
272 Сенчик Максим МегаФон Дивизион A 16 3
273 Муравьев Сергей СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 16 2
274 Ерохин Дмитрий Скинкеа Дивизион F 16 2
275 Ситаков Александр ПСБ Дивизион A 15 4
276 Ананьев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион A 15 8
277 Ширшов Михаил BIOCAD Дивизион E 15 10
278 Колосов Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 15 2
279 Миндукшев Иван МГТС Дивизион B 15 4
280 Бирюков Антон Ростелеком Дивизион B 15 6
281 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 15 10
282 Моргунов Олег Иркут Дивизион E 15 10
283 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион B 15 7
284 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 15 9
285 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 15 9
286 Шкурихин Владимир СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 15 4
287 Метляков Михаил Acronis Дивизион F 14 10
288 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 14 3
289 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 14 9
290 Асриев Вадим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 14 9
291 Подчуфаров Алексей Фортум Дивизион F 14 8
292 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 14 10
293 Смуров Анатолий Ростелеком Дивизион B 14 9
294 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион E 14 10
295 Романенко Максим Мегаполис Дивизион E 14 8
296 Кучин Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 14 7
297 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 13 4
298 Дементьева Нина Билайн Дивизион B 13 4
299 Щербатых Владимир Скинкеа Дивизион F 13 6
300 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 13 7
301 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 13 9
302 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 13 8
303 Нагорных Надежда ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 13 7
304 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 13 2
305 Белышев Кирилл Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 13 4
306 Чернов Василий МКБ Дивизион C 13 9
307 Макаров Никита СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 13 5
308 Корепанов Евгений Parallels Дивизион C 12 6
309 Смирнов Александр Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 12 4
310 Дёмин Алексей Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 12 2
311 Власов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион B 12 3
312 Калинин Виталий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 12 2
313 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 12 9
314 Лутков Владислав Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 12 2
315 Серебров Михаил Билайн Дивизион B 12 3
316 Дережицкий Валерий Скинкеа Дивизион F 12 8
317 Салмин Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 12 8
318 Закаменный Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 12 10
319 Стеценко Андрей KPMG Дивизион F 12 7
320 Федоров Сергей ICON Дивизион E 12 10
321 Петрухин Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 12 3
322 Чукуров Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 12 5
323 Бала Владимир МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 12 3
324 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион B 11 8
325 Прокопенко Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 11 1
326 Шайхимарданов Карней KPMG Дивизион F 11 5
327 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 11 8
328 Елизаров Владимир МГТС Дивизион B 11 9
329 Федотов Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 11 5
330 Иванов Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион B 11 2
331 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 11 7
332 Анкудинов Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 10 5
333 Заболотный Евгений Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 10 2
334 Баркан Илья Parallels Дивизион C 10 10
335 Баянов Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 10 8
336 Андрюшин Денис ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 10 6
337 Цесько Андрей СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 10 6
338 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 10 8
339 Филиппов Алексей МГТС Дивизион B 10 4
340 Окладникова Анна ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 10 7
341 Бочаров Георгий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 10 6
342 Борисов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 9 7
343 Попов Александр KPMG Дивизион F 9 4
344 Андрюшин Дмитрий Билайн Дивизион B 9 2
345 Баранов Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 9 10
346 Беспалова Юлия РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 9 7
347 Федоров Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 9 1
348 Илюшкин Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 9 6
349 Воронин Константин Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 9 2
350 Краснощеков Роман BIOCAD Дивизион E 9 4
351 Малкина Екатерина Скинкеа Дивизион F 9 10
352 Зверев Дмитрий Билайн Дивизион B 9 2
353 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион B 9 9
354 Посерняев Иван ВНИИА Дивизион B 8 2
355 Брагилевский Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 8 10
356 Хуснутдинова Анна ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 8 9
357 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион F 8 8
358 Единосяк Денис ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 8 6
359 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион B 8 5
360 Ларин Виталий Фортум Дивизион F 8 1
361 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 8 8
362 Волошин Максим МегаФон Дивизион A 8 9
363 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 8 10
364 Богорада Павел НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 8 7
365 Лазарев Илья МКБ Дивизион C 7 2
366 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион B 7 2
367 Шутова Мария Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 7 8
368 Горохов Константин Фортум Дивизион F 7 7
369 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 7 7
370 Губин Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 7 9
371 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 7 3
372 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 7 2
373 Быков Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 7 2
374 Лебединский Владимир Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 7 8
375 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 7 7
376 Пяткин Сергей Фортум Дивизион F 7 7
377 Котылев Алексей СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 7 3
378 Рафф Вадим Билайн Дивизион B 7 5
379 Губарев Евгений МКБ Дивизион C 7 5
380 Ушков Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 7 2
381 Сергеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион A 7 6
382 Вансович Иван Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 6 2
383 Воронин Алексей ICON Дивизион E 6 6
384 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 6 6
385 Стихеева Ольга НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 6 4
386 Зайцев Павел СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 6 7
387 Головин Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 6 2
388 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион E 6 6
389 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 6 5
390 Никольский Владимир Билайн Дивизион B 6 1
391 Махрова Людмила РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 6 6
392 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион B 5 8
393 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион A 5 8
394 Кулешов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 5 2
395 Разанцвей Екатерина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 5 10
396 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 5 3
397 Паршин Алексей Билайн Дивизион B 5 1
398 Замалаев Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 5 3
399 Селезнев Александр МГТС Дивизион B 5 2
400 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 5 8
401 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 5 5
402 Демченкова Юлия Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 5 2
403 Смориков Николай Билайн Дивизион B 5 2
404 Буткевич Сергей МегаФон Дивизион A 5 5
405 Остриков Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 5 4
406 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 5 10
407 Колесов Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 5 6
408 Курашенко Валерий Иркут Дивизион E 5 7
409 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 4 8
410 Шестаков Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 4 1
411 Чернецов Антон Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 4 5
412 Усов Олег Ростелеком Дивизион B 4 2
413 Баджурак Ярослав i-Тeco Дивизион B 4 2
414 Кузьмин Владимир ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 4 3
415 Кунах Александра Скинкеа Дивизион F 4 9
416 Батов Алексей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 4 3
417 Зиновьев Игорь ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 4 4
418 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 4 8
419 Жукова Ольга МГТС Дивизион B 4 9
420 Хромов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион B 4 3
421 Макаров Павел Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 4 3
422 Мишин Илья KPMG Дивизион F 4 5
423 Ковров Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 4 2
424 Маслов Вячеслав ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 4 6
425 Асадулина Надежда Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 4 6
426 Малешина Ольга KPMG Дивизион F 4 5
427 Гайдалёнок Антон ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 4 3
428 Чалык Павел Parallels Дивизион C 3 10
429 Рабкин Михаил Фортум Дивизион F 3 5
430 Бодров Михаил Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 3 1
431 Годунов Илья Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 3 6
432 Молчанов Олег ФГК Дивизион B 3 2
433 Посохов Виталий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 3 3
434 Беседин Егор ДИКСИ Дивизион D 3 1
435 Коротков Борис ПСБ Дивизион A 3 5
436 Шепелев Александр Ростелеком Дивизион B 3 7
437 Антонов Андрей Фортум Дивизион F 3 2
438 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион D 3 4
439 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 3 5
440 Копылов Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 3 1
441 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 3 4
442 Трушкин Илья Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 3 10
443 Ратушин Александр Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 3 5
444 Корчагин Максим Билайн Дивизион B 3 2
445 Иванов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 3 2
446 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 3 2
447 Болотоков Артур РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 3 2
448 Буракова Екатерина KPMG Дивизион F 3 4
449 Воронин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион B 3 7
450 Кузьмин Олег i-Тeco Дивизион B 2 2
451 Ульянов Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 2 2
452 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион B 2 2
453 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион D 2 7
454 Сидоров Алексей Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 2 4
455 Пичугина Ольга Скинкеа Дивизион F 2 10
456 Жуков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 2 4
457 Петрушечкин Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 2 4
458 Смирнова Александра KPMG Дивизион F 2 6
459 Соловьева Вера BIOCAD Дивизион E 2 6
460 Галкин Олег ICON Дивизион E 2 3
461 Игнашина Анна BIOCAD Дивизион E 2 9
462 Терентьева Анастасия ICON Дивизион E 2 9
463 Еремин Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 2
464 Шорохов Иван СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 2 4
465 Зорина Милена KPMG Дивизион F 2 8
466 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион B 2 6
467 Наумов Денис ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 2 6
468 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион A 2 2
469 Ромашкин Олег МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 1
470 Денисенко Денис ФГК Дивизион B 2 2
471 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион E 2 2
472 Жарко Роман МегаФон Дивизион A 2 2
473 Сенина Ирина Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 1 7
474 Ибрагимов Дамир СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 1 1
475 Иванов Игорь ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 1 2
476 Лазин Алексей ФГК Дивизион B 1 2
477 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 1 6
478 Рудакова Юлия Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 8
479 Семякин Павел МГТС Дивизион B 1 2
480 Фадеев Николай Ростелеком Дивизион B 1 4
481 Тимохина Ирина Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 1 9
482 Феоктистов Игорь ФГК Дивизион B 1 2
483 Рабеко Леонид ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 1 3
484 Мурзаков Михаил KPMG Дивизион F 1 5
485 Гординская Олеся Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 1 9
486 Коршунов Александр МКБ Дивизион C 1 7
487 Волченкова Евгения РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 1 8
488 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион B 1 4
489 Сахабеев Руслан Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 1 6
490 Зайцев Борис ВНИИА Дивизион B 1 6
491 Коновалов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 1 4
492 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион E 1 5
493 Белозерова Анастасия Иркут Дивизион E 1 6
494 Суханов Михаил Билайн Дивизион B 1 1
495 Волков Виктор Фортум Дивизион F 1 1