Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Соколов Сергей Декатлон Дивизион B 17 10
2 Липинский Максим Почта России Дивизион E 17 9
3 Квурт Михаил Почта России Дивизион E 17 10
4 Иванов Максим ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион F 16 10
5 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 16 10
6 Улитин Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион F 13 10
7 Огарев Юрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 12 10
8 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 12 10
9 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 12 10
10 Пустовалов Александр ВБРР Дивизион G 12 10
11 Луговцов Павел УЭЗ Дивизион A 11 10
12 Ещенко Валерий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 11 10
13 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 11 8
14 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 11 10
15 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 11 10
16 Литвяков Владимир Пульсар Дивизион A 11 5
17 Исмоилов Исмоил DME Дивизион D 11 6
18 Холопов Дмитрий Спектрум Дивизион C 10 10
19 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 10 10
20 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 10 10
21 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 10 10
22 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион G 10 8
23 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 9 9
24 Дмитриев Александр Фортум Дивизион F 9 10
25 Столицина Александра ВБРР Дивизион G 9 7
26 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион C 9 10
27 Харламов Владимир УЭЗ Дивизион A 9 10
28 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 9 10
29 Разанцвей Екатерина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион F 8 10
30 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 8 7
31 Ручкин Олег Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион F 8 7
32 Напалков Артём Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион F 8 10
33 Рубцов Вадим DME Дивизион D 8 9
34 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион B 8 10
35 Бегунов Игорь Renault Дивизион C 8 9
36 Козельцев Иван Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион B 8 10
37 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 8 10
38 Пеньков Игорь НИКИЭТ Дивизион G 8 10
39 Ершов Константин Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 8 8
40 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 8 10
41 Прокопенко Денис Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион F 8 7
42 Сагаев Роман BIOCAD Дивизион F 8 8
43 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 8 6
44 Рудаков Евгений Спектрум Дивизион C 7 10
45 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 7 10
46 Востроконов Алексей Почта России Дивизион E 7 6
47 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 7 6
48 Гуров Алексей BIOCAD Дивизион F 7 6
49 Кухаренко Николай КБ Мотор Дивизион D 7 5
50 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 7 10
51 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 7 10
52 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион E 7 7
53 Покатилов Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 7 9
54 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 7 5
55 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 7 8
56 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 7 8
57 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион G 7 10
58 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 7 8
59 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 7 10
60 Кривцов Иван Юрьевич DME Дивизион D 7 8
61 Ламков Дмитрий Декатлон Дивизион B 7 7
62 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион G 7 10
63 Махортов Иван ВНИИА Дивизион E 7 9
64 Афанасьев Артём Декатлон Дивизион B 7 8
65 Кропотина Татьяна L’Oréal Дивизион F 6 10
66 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 6 1
67 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 6 5
68 Сафронов Михаил Комус Дивизион A 6 6
69 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 6 10
70 Рублёв Иван KPMG Дивизион G 6 10
71 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 6 9
72 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 6 6
73 Садковский Максим Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 6 9
74 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион D 6 8
75 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 6 10
76 Малько Олег СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 6 7
77 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 6 9
78 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион E 6 4
79 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 6 10
80 Картавов Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион G 6 10
81 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 6 9
82 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 6 10
83 Карташов Илья DME Дивизион D 6 9
84 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 6 10
85 Воротникова Анна Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 6 4
86 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион E 6 10
87 Семченко Денис Декатлон Дивизион B 5 4
88 Шайхутдинова Ольга Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион F 5 10
89 Умнов Артур Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 5 8
90 Кургуз Эдуард Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 5 8
91 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион E 5 7
92 Барсученко Артём МегаФон Дивизион B 5 10
93 Денисов Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион G 5 4
94 Тарантасов Александр УЭЗ Дивизион A 5 8
95 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион G 5 10
96 Николаев Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 5 9
97 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 5 10
98 Полевой Андрей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 5 10
99 Ряшенцев Дмитрий Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион D 5 8
100 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион C 5 10
101 Остапко Артем Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион F 5 7
102 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион G 5 10
103 Варнаков Андрей Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 5 3
104 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 5 10
105 Шарахов Андрей KPMG Дивизион G 5 10
106 Никулина Анастасия L’Oréal Дивизион F 5 8
107 Арешкин Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 2
108 Лесин Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 5 7
109 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 5 8
110 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 5 5
111 Яковлев Александр BIOCAD Дивизион F 5 10
112 Алехин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 5 3
113 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 5 10
114 Пузаткин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион E 5 10
115 Суевалов Артем ВБРР Дивизион G 4 10
116 Подчуфаров Алексей Фортум Дивизион F 4 6
117 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 4 10
118 Шепелев Игорь Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 4 3
119 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 4 10
120 Бородин Анатолий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 4 3
121 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 4 7
122 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 4 5
123 Красильников Игорь Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 4 5
124 Кабиров Андрей Декатлон Дивизион B 4 10
125 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 4 10
126 Шипунов Андрей ВБРР Дивизион G 4 10
127 Предеин Никита Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион F 4 10
128 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 4 5
129 Конаш Ксения L’Oréal Дивизион F 4 10
130 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 4 7
131 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион D 4 10
132 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 4 9
133 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 4 7
134 Смирнов Владислав Первый Канал Дивизион D 4 9
135 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион D 4 10
136 Горностаев Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион F 4 10
137 Ямпольская Богдана Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион F 4 7
138 Скрипов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион D 4 9
139 Рабкин Михаил Фортум Дивизион F 4 8
140 Гавенко Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 4 8
141 Амирджанян Давид DME Дивизион D 4 9
142 Денисенко Денис ФГК Дивизион D 4 10
143 Кириенко Максим Почта России Дивизион E 4 8
144 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион F 4 10
145 Терехин Александр Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион F 4 10
146 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 4 8
147 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион G 4 10
148 Салмоорбеков Байзак Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 4 3
149 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 4 10
150 Русланов Максим Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион F 4 8
151 Норин Федор Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 4 3
152 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион G 4 8
153 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион A 4 7
154 Михно Антон КБ Мотор Дивизион D 4 6
155 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 4 3
156 Пахомов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 4 8
157 Баранов Павел Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион F 4 7
158 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 4 6
159 Казачишин Владислав СГК Дивизион G 4 9
160 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 4 8
161 Ананьев Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 4 3
162 Резниченко Александр Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион F 4 6
163 Осипов Виктор УЭЗ Дивизион A 3 8
164 Михайлов Никита Первый Канал Дивизион D 3 4
165 Ягудин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион E 3 10
166 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 3 10
167 Сороковиков Андрей ФГК Дивизион D 3 10
168 Михалёв Андрей Первый Канал Дивизион D 3 7
169 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 4
170 Подлевских Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 3 7
171 Линник Ксения Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион F 3 7
172 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион D 3 8
173 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион G 3 10
174 Апанасенко Владимир Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 3 10
175 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион E 3 10
176 Кучин Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 3 2
177 Куваев Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 3 3
178 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 3 5
179 Кононова Ольга Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 3 10
180 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 3 6
181 Соловец Виктор Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 3 3
182 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 3 7
183 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 3 9
184 Алексеев Игорь Renault Дивизион C 3 7
185 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 5
186 Самойленко Алексей БКС Дивизион C 3 7
187 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 3 9
188 Монахов Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 3 5
189 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион G 3 8
190 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 3 7
191 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 3 10
192 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион B 3 8
193 Костриченко Александр Renault Дивизион C 3 3
194 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион C 3 8
195 Арсентьев Анатолий Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 3 9
196 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион G 3 10
197 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 4
198 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 3 10
199 Егоров Владимир БКС Дивизион C 3 8
200 Декранов Евгений ВБРР Дивизион G 3 10
201 Куликов Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион E 3 10
202 Ширшов Михаил BIOCAD Дивизион F 3 7
203 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 3 6
204 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион C 3 8
205 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион G 3 7
206 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 3 5
207 Пименов Илья Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 3 7
208 Карташов Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 3 10
209 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 3 10
210 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион E 3 5
211 Онацкий Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 7
212 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 3 9
213 Рязанова Светлана НИКИЭТ Дивизион G 3 10
214 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 3 7
215 Плаксин Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион D 3 7
216 Мирошкин Максим Crocus Group Дивизион E 3 10
217 Коротков Борис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 3 5
218 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 3 10
219 Кошчанов Бахадыр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 3 3
220 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 3 8
221 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион G 3 7
222 Сенотов Михаил ФГК Дивизион D 3 4
223 Браславский Максим KPMG Дивизион G 3 3
224 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион F 3 10
225 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 3 7
226 Хисамов Ринат Фортум Дивизион F 3 3
227 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион E 3 10
228 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион C 3 8
229 Власов Константин Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион F 3 10
230 Васильев Андрей Фортум Дивизион F 3 10
231 Таибов Рамзан Декатлон Дивизион B 3 10
232 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион D 3 7
233 Лукашенко Максим Dr. Korner Дивизион A 2 3
234 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 2 8
235 Матвеев Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 2 10
236 Лепёшкин Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион D 2 5
237 Суслов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 2 5
238 Андрианов Илья УЭЗ Дивизион A 2 10
239 Скляренко Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 2 5
240 Карпухина Юлия L’Oréal Дивизион F 2 5
241 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 2 7
242 Бабич Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 2 5
243 Бородихин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион E 2 4
244 Кутовой Виталий Пульсар Дивизион A 2 5
245 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион F 2 10
246 Балута Сергей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 2 3
247 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 2 10
248 Казанчеев Иван МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 2 10
249 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион B 2 10
250 Кузнецов Валерий Фортум Дивизион F 2 10
251 Ситаков Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 2 5
252 Семин Станислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 2 9
253 Жабин Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 2 8
254 Дёмин Вениамин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион D 2 9
255 Брыков Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион F 2 10
256 Шашенок Андрей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион F 2 7
257 Диль Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 2 1
258 Мельник Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 2 4
259 Никишкина Екатерина L’Oréal Дивизион F 2 10
260 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион F 2 8
261 Варфоломеев Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион F 2 10
262 Дворядкин Иван ВБРР Дивизион G 2 10
263 Мусиенко Олег DME Дивизион D 2 1
264 Фомичёв Сергей Декатлон Дивизион B 2 4
265 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион B 2 10
266 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 2 10
267 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 3
268 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 2
269 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 2 6
270 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 2 3
271 Бойцов Вадим KPMG Дивизион G 2 7
272 Рябченко Максим WILDBERRIES Дивизион E 2 8
273 Мусюков Роман WILDBERRIES Дивизион E 2 7
274 Кузьменко Леонид ВБРР Дивизион G 2 10
275 Щукин Макар Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион F 2 6
276 Терновский Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион F 2 7
277 Карнюхина Нина Почта России Дивизион E 2 7
278 Сахаров Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 2 10
279 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 2 7
280 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 5
281 Лявданский Антон Фортум Дивизион F 2 5
282 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион C 2 6
283 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион F 2 10
284 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 5
285 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 2 9
286 Асадулина Надежда Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 2 5
287 Галаган Вадим Алексеевич СГК Дивизион G 2 10
288 Колобущенков Михаил МегаФон Дивизион B 2 6
289 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 9
290 Варсонофьев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 2 8
291 Копаев Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 2 7
292 Слонов Константин ВНИИА Дивизион E 2 2
293 Михайлов Александр Московский банк Дивизион A 2 7
294 Чернышев Евгений Фортум Дивизион F 2 8
295 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 2 6
296 Шувалов Денис Первый Канал Дивизион D 2 10
297 Шабунин Владислав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 2 5
298 Лазарев Георгий KPMG Дивизион G 2 10
299 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион G 2 10
300 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 2 8
301 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 2 10
302 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 2 10
303 Рихмайер Екатерина Спектрум Дивизион C 2 7
304 Бутузкин Павел Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 2 3
305 Бабкин Дмитрий Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 2 9
306 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 2 10
307 Антонов Геннадий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 2 5
308 Буцин Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 2 10
309 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион G 2 10
310 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 2 5
311 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 2 6
312 Якунин Максим Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 2 7
313 Лебедев Евгений НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 2 5
314 Летунов Илья Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 2 5
315 Галямов Вячеслав Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 2 7
316 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион D 2 8
317 Филиппов Михаил Фортум Дивизион F 1 9
318 Горошевич Владимир Фортум Дивизион F 1 6
319 Патрикеев Михаил Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 1 4
320 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион E 1 9
321 Колосов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 1 7
322 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион C 1 10
323 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион E 1 6
324 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион A 1 5
325 Кривошеин Иван НИКИЭТ Дивизион G 1 10
326 Поздняков Святослав Пульсар Дивизион A 1 6
327 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион G 1 7
328 Соболев Андрей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион F 1 10
329 Афанасьев Иван Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 1 3
330 Сухарьков Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 6
331 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 1 5
332 Помаз Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 3
333 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 1 7
334 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 1 8
335 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 7
336 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 10
337 Черников Алексей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 1
338 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион F 1 8
339 Колпакова Нина Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион F 1 2
340 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 10
341 Куценко Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион D 1 6
342 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион A 1 8
343 Абрамов Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 2
344 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 1 5
345 Игнашина Анна BIOCAD Дивизион F 1 5
346 Ураимов Султанбек Renault Дивизион C 1 3
347 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 1 7
348 Платонов Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 1 3
349 Трефилова Александра BIOCAD Дивизион F 1 3
350 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 1 7
351 Кожевников Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 1 4
352 Кузнецов Алексей Декатлон Дивизион B 1 10
353 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 3
354 Лесных Максим Декатлон Дивизион B 1 7
355 Шилков Михаил Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 1 6
356 Леонов Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 1 5
357 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 1 9
358 Смоленцев Леонид УЭЗ Дивизион A 1 3
359 Шайхимарданов Карней KPMG Дивизион G 1 8
360 Краснощеков Роман BIOCAD Дивизион F 1 5
361 Калугин Павел Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 1 1
362 Минченко Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион E 1 7
363 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 8
364 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 7
365 Торгашин Михаил Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 5
366 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 3
367 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион D 1 4
368 Бикташев Ильдар Почта России Дивизион E 1 7
369 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион B 1 10
370 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 1 10
371 Попов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 1 7
372 Алексеев Вячеслав КБ Мотор Дивизион D 1 4
373 Пинягин Виталий Renault Дивизион C 1 3
374 Клюев Дмитрий Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 1 1
375 Седелёв Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 7
376 Котин Владислав Комус Дивизион A 1 7
377 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 1 10
378 Богданов Игорь Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 1 3
379 Белышев Кирилл Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 1 3
380 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 1 6
381 Шоймполов Одон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 1 2
382 Чикин Андрей Почта России Дивизион E 1 10
383 Остапенко Елизавета МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 1 7
384 Фокарев Дмитрий WILDBERRIES Дивизион E 1 5
385 Колубаева Елена Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 5
386 Файзрахманова Ирина POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 5
387 Ямпольская Ирина Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 9
388 Гришин Александр ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 10
389 Мамычев Руслан КБ Мотор Дивизион D 1 4
390 Кругленя Александр Московский банк Дивизион A 1 4
391 Плещев Михаил Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 6
392 Мосин Алексей Спектрум Дивизион C 1 3
393 Подзоров Павел УЭЗ Дивизион A 1 2
394 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 8
395 Гармонов Алексей ФГК Дивизион D 1 9
396 Корнеев Алексей УЭЗ Дивизион A 1 4
397 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 2
398 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 1 8
399 Масалаткин Алексей БКС Дивизион C 1 6
400 Никоненок Наталья Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 1 4
401 Моря Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 10
402 Квасова Наталья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион F 1 2
403 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион F 1 10
404 Белов Сергей Renault Дивизион C 1 8
405 Морозов Виталий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 1 2
406 Решетников Никанор Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 1 9
407 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 3
408 Ващун Мария L’Oréal Дивизион F 1 10
409 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 3
410 Орлов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 4
411 Брюховских Александра Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион F 1 5
412 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 4
413 Лопатин Артём Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 1 8
414 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион D 1 10
415 Степаненко Никита Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 1 4
416 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 1 9
417 Ларионов Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 1 8
418 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 1 8
419 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 2
420 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 4
421 Пересунько Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 9
422 Романенко Максим Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 8
423 Адлер Галия Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 1 2
424 Фёдорова Ирина Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 4
425 Ветров Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион D 1 7
426 Кибардин Георгий Ingram Micro Дивизион E 1 10
427 Корепанов Евгений Ingram Micro Дивизион E 1 3
428 Ганопа Владимир Ingram Micro Дивизион E 1 8
429 Тютин Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион D 1 9
430 Дынин Кирилл КБ Мотор Дивизион D 1 3
431 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион D 1 1
432 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 1 7