Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион B 21 6
2 Голубовский Максим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 20 9
3 Чеботарев Сергей ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 19 8
4 Волошенков Егор РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 19 10
5 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 17 10
6 Малхасян Роберт ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 17 6
7 Гасилов Лев i-Тeco Дивизион B 17 9
8 Даниленко Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 16 10
9 Поспелов Андрей Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 16 10
10 Гержан Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 16 9
11 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион B 16 10
12 Слонов Константин ВНИИА Дивизион B 16 10
13 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 15 10
14 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 15 10
15 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион E 15 9
16 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 14 8
17 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 14 10
18 Савинов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 14 10
19 Юрин Валентин МКБ Дивизион C 14 9
20 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 13 8
21 Коробейников Валентин ICON Дивизион E 13 10
22 Онучин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 13 9
23 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 13 10
24 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 13 10
25 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион D 12 8
26 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 12 8
27 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 12 10
28 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 12 9
29 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 12 8
30 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 12 9
31 Лебедев Вадим Билайн Дивизион B 11 6
32 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 11 9
33 Колошва Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 11 5
34 Корельский Денис Фортум Дивизион F 11 9
35 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 11 7
36 Ильин Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 11 7
37 Скрипник Артём Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 11 10
38 Футорян Артем ICON Дивизион E 11 8
39 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 11 9
40 Карташов Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 11 10
41 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион B 11 10
42 Насорин Иван Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 11 7
43 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион D 10 10
44 Горбачев Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 10 7
45 Монахов Алексей Parallels Дивизион C 10 8
46 Замуравкин Павел СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 10 9
47 Рящиков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 10 10
48 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион A 10 8
49 Захаров Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион E 10 10
50 Сапронов Андрей СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 10 6
51 Поляков Николай Ростелеком Дивизион B 10 6
52 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 10 8
53 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 10 8
54 Ахтырский Андрей Фортум Дивизион F 9 10
55 Демин Игорь РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 9 9
56 Крылов Вячеслав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 9 7
57 Шаталин Александр Мегаполис Дивизион E 9 10
58 Гвоздев Евгений Спектрум Дивизион D 9 4
59 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 9 9
60 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 9 10
61 Пермяков Константин Parallels Дивизион C 9 6
62 Евстягин Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 9 10
63 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 9 6
64 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 8 8
65 Белоножкин Алексей МГТС Дивизион B 8 9
66 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 8 10
67 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион E 8 10
68 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион B 8 6
69 Огарев Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 8 9
70 Хабаров Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 8 10
71 Куваев Сергей МГТС Дивизион B 8 9
72 Федосеев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион B 8 7
73 Гнатюк Андрей ФГК Дивизион B 8 9
74 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион E 8 5
75 Сартыня Виктор РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 8 5
76 Сорокин Михаил ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 7 10
77 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 7 10
78 Пименов Илья Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 7 7
79 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 7 7
80 Урбанович Никита Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 7 7
81 Мелешкин Александр Фортум Дивизион F 7 10
82 Сафронов Михаил ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 7 9
83 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион B 7 6
84 Фирсов Артем ФГК Дивизион B 7 8
85 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 7 6
86 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 7 10
87 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 7 8
88 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 7 10
89 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 7 8
90 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 6 10
91 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 6 9
92 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион F 6 8
93 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион A 6 7
94 Ягупова Анастасия VivaKi Дивизион F 6 9
95 Захрямин Андрей KPMG Дивизион F 6 8
96 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 6 4
97 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 6 10
98 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 6 7
99 Бирюков Антон Ростелеком Дивизион B 6 6
100 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 6 5
101 Моргунов Олег Иркут Дивизион E 6 10
102 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион A 6 10
103 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион F 6 8
104 Загордан Анатолий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 6 10
105 Галкин Сергей МКБ Дивизион C 6 7
106 Болталин Валентин ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 6 7
107 Тихонов Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 6 7
108 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 5 8
109 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 5 9
110 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 5 7
111 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 5 5
112 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 5 9
113 Дмитриев Александр Фортум Дивизион F 5 10
114 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 5 7
115 Покатилов Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 5 4
116 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион A 5 7
117 Бала Владимир МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 5 3
118 Филиппов Алексей МГТС Дивизион B 5 4
119 Липинский Максим СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 5 8
120 Смуров Анатолий Ростелеком Дивизион B 5 9
121 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 5 10
122 Гуров Алексей BIOCAD Дивизион E 5 9
123 Деревянко Алексей VivaKi Дивизион F 5 6
124 Фомичев Никита i-Тeco Дивизион B 5 5
125 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион E 5 8
126 Бердников Денис МКБ Дивизион C 5 9
127 Корепанов Евгений Parallels Дивизион C 5 6
128 Маслов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 5 5
129 Сахаровский Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 5 10
130 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 5 7
131 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 5 6
132 Доброхотов Филипп ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 5 3
133 Николаев Богдан ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 5 2
134 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 5 8
135 Копылов Дмитрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 5 10
136 Чуриков Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 5 8
137 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 5 7
138 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 5 10
139 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион D 5 10
140 Бороздин Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 5 10
141 Шибитов Иван Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 4 7
142 Подчуфаров Алексей Фортум Дивизион F 4 8
143 Серебров Михаил Билайн Дивизион B 4 3
144 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 4 5
145 Овсянников Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 4 10
146 Рудаков Евгений Спектрум Дивизион D 4 10
147 Алиев Исмаил Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 4 9
148 Лаврентьев Данила МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 4 7
149 Попов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 4 8
150 Шерстабоев Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 4 7
151 Кичатов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 4 6
152 Ягудин Михаил Parallels Дивизион C 4 10
153 Шкурихин Владимир СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 4 4
154 Першин Алексей Parallels Дивизион C 4 9
155 Калугин Павел ПСБ Дивизион A 4 5
156 Колот Вячеслав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 4 7
157 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 4 9
158 Василевский Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 4 2
159 Редькин Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 4 3
160 Силин Станислав Иркут Дивизион E 4 10
161 Пикановский Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион B 4 9
162 Шевченко Александр ПСБ Дивизион A 4 5
163 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 4 10
164 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 4 8
165 Дмитриев Андрей Билайн Дивизион B 4 4
166 Колосов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион A 4 5
167 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 4 9
168 Завацкий Александр МКБ Дивизион C 4 9
169 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 4 8
170 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион F 4 10
171 Кудинов Евгений ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 4 2
172 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 4 3
173 Ластовский Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 4 6
174 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион F 4 9
175 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 4 10
176 Марченко Михаил СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 4 9
177 Косырев Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион B 4 8
178 Маторкин Александр Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 4 9
179 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 4 6
180 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 4 8
181 Иванов Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 4 7
182 Романенко Максим Мегаполис Дивизион E 4 8
183 Голубенко Андрей МГТС Дивизион B 4 9
184 Галкин Дмитрий ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 4 7
185 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион F 4 8
186 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 5
187 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 3 4
188 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 3 6
189 Миндукшев Иван МГТС Дивизион B 3 4
190 Щербицкий Александр i-Тeco Дивизион B 3 7
191 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 3 7
192 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 3 2
193 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 3 8
194 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 3 6
195 Федотов Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 3 5
196 Чукуров Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 3 5
197 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 3 10
198 Фомин Сергей Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 3 9
199 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион B 3 8
200 Васильев Анатолий Мегаполис Дивизион E 3 8
201 Деев Никита ФГК Дивизион B 3 3
202 Бэбэлеу Сергей МКБ Дивизион C 3 6
203 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 3 9
204 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 3 10
205 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион B 3 5
206 Ситаков Александр ПСБ Дивизион A 3 4
207 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 3 5
208 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион D 3 10
209 Губин Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 3 9
210 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 3 8
211 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 3 10
212 Бобков Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 3 8
213 Фельде Андрей Ростелеком Дивизион B 3 7
214 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 3 7
215 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион A 3 6
216 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион B 3 9
217 Колосов Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 3 2
218 Муравьев Сергей СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 3 2
219 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 3 8
220 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 3 4
221 Шутов Анатолий Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 3 9
222 Белышев Кирилл Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 3 4
223 Смирнов Александр Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 3 4
224 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 3 7
225 Лазарев Георгий KPMG Дивизион F 3 5
226 Алимов Дмитрий Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 3 2
227 Басараб Эдуард Parallels Дивизион C 3 9
228 Постоев Алексей VivaKi Дивизион F 3 7
229 Елизаров Владимир МГТС Дивизион B 2 9
230 Буткевич Сергей МегаФон Дивизион A 2 5
231 Иванов Максим ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 2 3
232 Анкудинов Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 2 5
233 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 2 10
234 Полозов Евгений Билайн Дивизион B 2 4
235 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 2 7
236 Селезнев Александр МГТС Дивизион B 2 2
237 Андрюшин Дмитрий Билайн Дивизион B 2 2
238 Шутова Мария Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 2 8
239 Андрюшин Денис ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 2 6
240 Брагилевский Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 2 10
241 Генали Александр Комус Дивизион A 2 5
242 Широков Руслан KPMG Дивизион F 2 8
243 Маслов Вячеслав ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 2 6
244 Сысоев Евгений Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 2 10
245 Заболотный Евгений Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 2
246 Нугманов Вадим МГТС Дивизион B 2 6
247 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 2 10
248 Сенчик Максим МегаФон Дивизион A 2 3
249 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион E 2 10
250 Борисов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 4
251 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 2 4
252 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 2 9
253 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 2 6
254 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 2 5
255 Баранов Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 10
256 Машков Максим Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 2 9
257 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 2 2
258 Привезенцев Константин Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 2 9
259 Дёмин Никита Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 2 8
260 Дёмин Алексей Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 2 2
261 Маликов Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 2 4
262 Федоров Сергей ICON Дивизион E 2 10
263 Батов Алексей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 2 3
264 Ульянов Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 2 2
265 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион C 2 8
266 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион F 2 10
267 Попович Николай KPMG Дивизион F 2 10
268 Сергулин Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 2 10
269 Прокопенко Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 1
270 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 5
271 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 2 9
272 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 2 9
273 Воронин Алексей ICON Дивизион E 2 6
274 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 2 8
275 Асриев Вадим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 2 9
276 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 2 7
277 Пяткин Сергей Фортум Дивизион F 2 7
278 Киселев Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 2 4
279 Ларин Виталий Фортум Дивизион F 2 1
280 Яковлев Александр BIOCAD Дивизион E 2 9
281 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 2 9
282 Соколов Тимофей Билайн Дивизион B 2 2
283 Котов Сергей ДИКСИ Дивизион D 2 9
284 Оппер Евгений Билайн Дивизион B 2 4
285 Бочаров Георгий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 2 6
286 Паршин Алексей Билайн Дивизион B 2 1
287 Тури Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 2 7
288 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион F 1 10
289 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион F 1 10
290 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 1 5
291 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 1 8
292 Коротков Борис ПСБ Дивизион A 1 5
293 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион D 1 10
294 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 1 7
295 Дементьева Нина Билайн Дивизион B 1 4
296 Метляков Михаил Acronis Дивизион F 1 10
297 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион D 1 4
298 Салмин Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 1 8
299 Зиновьев Игорь ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 1 4
300 Орлов Сергей ВТБ Страхование Дивизион D 1 4
301 Калинин Виталий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 1 2
302 Сафонов Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 1 9
303 Ларин Сергей Acronis Дивизион F 1 9
304 Душенков Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 1 3
305 Марадудин Александр BIOCAD Дивизион E 1 9
306 Карпеев Антон Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 1 3
307 Зверев Дмитрий Билайн Дивизион B 1 2
308 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 1 7
309 Лутков Владислав Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 1 2
310 Иванов Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион B 1 2
311 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 1 8
312 Смориков Николай Билайн Дивизион B 1 2
313 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион B 1 9
314 Баджурак Ярослав i-Тeco Дивизион B 1 2
315 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион F 1 10
316 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион F 1 10
317 Кучин Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 1 7
318 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 6
319 Верхозин Александр МегаФон Дивизион A 1 10
320 Шилков Михаил Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 1 6
321 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион A 1 8
322 Божков Валерий МГТС Дивизион B 1 7
323 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион E 1 10
324 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион F 1 10
325 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион B 1 2
326 Лукашенко Максим Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 1 6
327 Горохов Константин Фортум Дивизион F 1 7
328 Крамарчук Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 1 4
329 Баркан Илья Parallels Дивизион C 1 10
330 Енютин Михаил ПСБ Дивизион A 1 4
331 Кузьмин Владимир ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 1 3
332 Быков Даниил Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 1 6
333 Головин Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 1 2
334 Молчанов Олег ФГК Дивизион B 1 2
335 Сидоренко Роман Ростелеком Дивизион B 1 4
336 Рафф Вадим Билайн Дивизион B 1 5
337 Петрухин Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 1 3
338 Гавенко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион A 1 5
339 Браун Виктор Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 1 4
340 Ушков Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 1 2
341 Шестаков Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 1 1
342 Сурков Юрий МГТС Дивизион B 1 7
343 Лебединский Владимир Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 1 8
344 Илюшкин Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 6
345 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 1 8
346 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 9
347 Гнатюк Валентин ФГК Дивизион B 1 9
348 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 6
349 Строков Евгений ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 1 5
350 Воронин Константин Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 1 2
351 Сахабеев Руслан Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 1 6
352 Закаменный Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 1 10
353 Жуков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион C 1 4
354 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 1 4
355 Лазин Алексей ФГК Дивизион B 1 2
356 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион B 1 7
357 Хуснутдинова Анна ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 1 9
358 Трушкин Илья Stins Coman Group Дивизион F 1 10
359 Рудакова Юлия Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 8
360 Зайцев Павел СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ Дивизион A 1 7
361 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 8
362 Зинченко Роман НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 10
363 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион B 1 6
364 Шайхимарданов Карней KPMG Дивизион F 1 5
365 Стеценко Андрей KPMG Дивизион F 1 7
366 Пахомов Андрей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион F 1 7
367 Чернов Василий МКБ Дивизион C 1 9