Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Браславский Максим Открытие Дивизион "C" 28 10
2 Нагорный Алексей Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 19 8
3 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 17 10
4 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 14 10
5 Евстягин Александр ФГК Дивизион "D" 13 7
6 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 13 8
7 Суслов Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 13 10
8 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 13 9
9 Пузаткин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 12 9
10 Куликов Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 11 10
11 Зорина Милена KPMG Дивизион "D" 10 9
12 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион "D" 10 9
13 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 10 10
14 Шадрин Андрей Union Дивизион "C" 9 8
15 Волошин Денис Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 9 9
16 Федотов Алексей Открытие Дивизион "C" 9 9
17 Казаков Денис Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 9 8
18 Панькин Константин ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 9 8
19 Антонов Денис Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 8 10
20 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 8 8
21 Лупачев Борис Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 8 9
22 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 8 8
23 Попович Николай KPMG Дивизион "D" 8 9
24 Понитков Владислав СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 8 10
25 Цуканов Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 8 8
26 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион "D" 8 7
27 Кошелев Виталий Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 8 10
28 Алексеев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 8 10
29 Белоусов Эльдар ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 7 6
30 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 7 5
31 Горюнов Сергей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 7 8
32 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 7 10
33 Рогожанов Игорь Union Дивизион "C" 7 10
34 Шибаев Евгений Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 7 10
35 Солозобов Кирилл Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 7 6
36 Кравцов Кирилл Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 7 8
37 Шепелев Игорь Union Дивизион "C" 7 6
38 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 7 8
39 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион "C" 7 10
40 Порешин Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "D" 6 8
41 Тихонова Наталья МегаФон Дивизион "C" 6 10
42 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 6 7
43 Шевченко Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 6 8
44 Чулков Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 6 7
45 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 6 10
46 Коротков Борис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 6 7
47 Новиков Денис ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 6 10
48 Волков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 6 10
49 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 6 10
50 Хованов Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 6 7
51 Корчинский Александр Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 6 10
52 Гук Александр ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 6 9
53 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 6 10
54 Крезо Виталий Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 5 2
55 Касаточкин Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 5 8
56 Корнев Кирилл ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 5 9
57 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион "C" 5 10
58 Серов Федор Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 5 9
59 Ельский Максим Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 5 9
60 Бусаров Василий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 5 8
61 Шаблыгин Максим ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 5 8
62 Омаров Борис Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 5 5
63 Луговая Ирина НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 5 3
64 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 5 10
65 Зобов Сергей VivaKi Дивизион "D" 5 9
66 Барсуков Константин ОЭК Дивизион "B" 5 9
67 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "C" 5 10
68 Федоров Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 5 6
69 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 5 8
70 Жижин Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 4 9
71 Гаязов Фаяз МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 4 5
72 Кудрявцев Егор Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 4 10
73 Захарьин Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 4 5
74 Кулик Андрей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 4 7
75 Кривенко Дмитрий ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 4 7
76 Волков Алексей Открытие Дивизион "C" 4 6
77 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион "A" 4 6
78 Волков Виктор WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 4 10
79 Овечников Александр Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 4 4
80 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 4 10
81 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 4 10
82 Востроконов Алексей Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 4 8
83 Письменный Петр ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 4 8
84 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 4 8
85 Паловкин Дмитрий Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 4 8
86 Якубович Михаил Union Дивизион "C" 4 10
87 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 4 8
88 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион "D" 4 9
89 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 4 9
90 Абасова Карина СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 4 8
91 Щепин Денис ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 4 10
92 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 4 9
93 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 4 10
94 Широбоков Денис Открытие Дивизион "C" 4 8
95 Богорада Павел НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 4 7
96 Дибиров Хадиз Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 4 8
97 Липкин Кирилл Union Дивизион "C" 4 9
98 Кара Игорь Union Дивизион "C" 4 6
99 Цибарев Роман Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 3 6
100 Пренко Дмитрий Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 3 6
101 Лебединский Владимир ОЭК Дивизион "B" 3 10
102 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 3 7
103 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 3 10
104 Терентьев Евгений Комус Дивизион "A" 3 4
105 Бородаенко Виктор Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 3 8
106 Пудов Дмитрий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 3 8
107 Ручкин Олег Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 3 10
108 Воронцов Владимир ФГК Дивизион "D" 3 6
109 Арсентьев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "D" 3 10
110 Беседин Егор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 3 8
111 Захаров Владимир Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 3 3
112 Моисеев Андрей Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 3 7
113 Шубин Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 3 10
114 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 3 10
115 Наумов Денис ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 3 10
116 Барышников Андрей МегаФон Дивизион "C" 3 10
117 Роднин Сергей Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 3 6
118 Каданцев Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 3 9
119 Кляцова Ирина Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 5
120 Козлов Александр Открытие Дивизион "C" 3 6
121 Зайцев Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 10
122 Воротников Александр Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 3 6
123 Лютов Вячеслав Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 3 8
124 Стаценко Елизавета Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 3 10
125 Плотников Павел ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 3 1
126 Харламов Вламдимир Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 3 2
127 Калугин Станислав Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 3 6
128 Замалаев Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 3 6
129 Касаткина Татьяна Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 3 10
130 Минченко Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 3 10
131 Саитгареев Альберт KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 7
132 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион "D" 3 7
133 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 3 10
134 Цылёв Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 3 9
135 Мурзаков Михаил KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 9
136 Гаранин Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 3 10
137 Ташбулатов Тимур Комус Дивизион "A" 3 8
138 Денисов Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 3 5
139 Егоров Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 3 8
140 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 2 7
141 Перельдик Виталий Union Дивизион "C" 2 7
142 Горбонос Максим ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 2 9
143 Ромашкин Олег МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 2 2
144 Яровой Аркадий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 2 2
145 Прудников Юрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 2 8
146 Соколов Павел ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 2 9
147 Чупис Антон WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 2 3
148 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 2 8
149 Федосова Мария KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 8
150 Новиков Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 2 7
151 Попов Андрей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 2 5
152 Лапутин Александр Открытие Дивизион "C" 2 3
153 Баянов Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 2 7
154 Царьков Николай Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 2 4
155 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион "D" 2 7
156 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 2 8
157 Шелудько Алексей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 2 10
158 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 2 8
159 Бархатов Александр Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 2 9
160 Усанов Александр Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 2 8
161 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 10
162 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 2 8
163 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 2 10
164 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион "D" 2 8
165 Седов Алексей ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 2 7
166 Лукичев Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 8
167 Якушев Сергей Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 2 8
168 Храмович Андрей Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 2 6
169 Григорьев Денис ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 2 5
170 Мишенков Илья Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 2 2
171 Даниленко Владимир Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 2 6
172 Арсентьев Анатолий Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 2 5
173 Заботин Алексей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 2 4
174 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 2 10
175 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 2 9
176 Воронин Константин ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 2 7
177 Яналова Надежда ОЭК Дивизион "B" 2 4
178 Ларченков Игорь Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 2 10
179 Киселева Анастасия MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 2 8
180 Назаренко Петр MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 2 8
181 Поляков Кирилл МегаФон Дивизион "C" 2 6
182 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 2
183 Щербаков Богдан WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 2 7
184 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 2 6
185 Лазин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "D" 2 8
186 Лозовский Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 3
187 Горягин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 3
188 Тимошенко Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 2 6
189 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 2 6
190 Логинов Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 2 10
191 Лапшин Юрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 2 5
192 Лебедев Евгений ОЭК Дивизион "B" 2 9
193 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 2 3
194 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "D" 2 6
195 Выщеревич Игорь ОЭК Дивизион "B" 1 8
196 Шипов Михаил VivaKi Дивизион "D" 1 4
197 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион "D" 1 3
198 Харченко Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "D" 1 3
199 Волков Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "C" 1 3
200 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион "D" 1 7
201 Бердасов Олег Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 10
202 Сегренев Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 1 6
203 Чугунов Игорь ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 1 5
204 Ушаков Эдуард Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 1 5
205 Романов Евгений Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 1 2
206 Петров Александр Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 1 10
207 Алимов Виталий Открытие Дивизион "C" 1 1
208 Неспанов Дмитрий Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 1 2
209 Яковлев Олег Union Дивизион "C" 1 4
210 Зинченко Роман ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 1 6
211 Шишкин Андрей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 1 9
212 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 1 7
213 Китаев Алексей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 1 7
214 Апанасевич Павел Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 1 10
215 Мальков Алексей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 1 5
216 Дейнега Николай ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 1 1
217 Непомнящий Виктор ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 1 2
218 Филиппов Алексей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 1 3
219 Бойко Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 1 8
220 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "D" 1 7
221 Набока Андрей ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 1 6
222 Масалов Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 2
223 Айнетдинов Данияр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 6
224 Гайдук Иван ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 1 5
225 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 8
226 Бычков Александр ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 1 3
227 Богашов Александр ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 1 1
228 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 10
229 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 1 9
230 Фролов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 6
231 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 6
232 Казаков Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 1 10
233 Жукова Светлана МегаФон Дивизион "C" 1 1
234 Золотова Арина ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 1 2
235 Остриков Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 2
236 Носов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 1 10
237 Черняев Роман Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 1 4
238 Дубова Ирина Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 1 6
239 Дербин Максим ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 1 4
240 Полозов Константин ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 1 7
241 Кривенко Евгений ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 1 4
242 Незальзов Сергей Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 1 3
243 Колядин Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "C" 1 5
244 Прокопенко Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 1 5
245 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 1 6
246 Смирнов Юрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 1 9
247 Воробьёв Андрей Открытие Дивизион "C" 1 4
248 Бакалдин Борис Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 1 10
249 Скалозуб Станислав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 1 9
250 Трофимов Константин Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 1 9
251 Широков Михаил KPMG Дивизион "D" 1 3
252 Лахаев Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 1 9
253 Пузиков Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 1 7
254 Дурнов Родион WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 1 4
255 Бавинов Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 1 8
256 Щукин Макар Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 1 10
257 Кирякин Дмитрий Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 1 3
258 Егоров Фёдор Открытие Дивизион "C" 1 4
259 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 1 9
260 Гаврилова Евгения МегаФон Дивизион "C" 1 4
261 Гаврикин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 4
262 Коряченцева Светлана Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 1 9
263 Ольховцев Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 5
264 Павлов Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 8
265 Хомутов Роман НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 2
266 Шадчнев Николай НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 5
267 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 9
268 Ильясов Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 1
269 Быков Сергей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 1 9