Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Плотников Павел ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион А 13 11
2 Рукин Алексей ПГК Дивизион Б 10 16
3 Горюнов Сергей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион А 10 17
4 Обрезков Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион А 8 9
5 Халиков Марат Сбербанк МБ Дивизион Б 8 9
6 Тури Владислав Группа "Разгуляй" Дивизион Б 7 11
7 Балагуров Сергей Аvgust Дивизион Б 6 15
8 Струков Алексей Сбербанк МБ Дивизион Б 6 9
9 Грищук Андрей РУНА Дивизион Б 6 17
10 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион А 5 15
11 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион А 5 15
12 Кирякин Дмитрий Группа "Разгуляй" Дивизион Б 4 17
13 Лазин Алексей ПГК Дивизион Б 4 8
14 Яковлев Дмитрий Группа "Разгуляй" Дивизион Б 4 14
15 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион А 4 15
16 Кравцова Юлия Азбука Вкуса Дивизион Б 4 17
17 Строганов Роман Азбука Вкуса Дивизион Б 4 11
18 Егоров Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион А 4 14
19 Ларченков Игорь Азбука Вкуса Дивизион Б 3 17
20 Лукашов Александр Ростелеком Дивизион Б 3 15
21 Першин Илья ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион А 3 14
22 Якупов Кирилл Видео Интернешнл Дивизион А 3 17
23 Казаков Денис Трансаэро Дивизион А 3 11
24 Пикановский Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион Б 3 16
25 Кононова Алимпиада Азбука Вкуса Дивизион Б 3 17
26 Рощупкин Алексей Ренессанс Капитал Дивизион А 2 9
27 Кондояниди Александр Группа "Разгуляй" Дивизион Б 2 14
28 Исаков Алексей ПГК Дивизион Б 2 11
29 Колупаев Михаил Аvgust Дивизион Б 2 12
30 Колосов Дмитрий Группа "Разгуляй" Дивизион Б 2 17
31 Зайцев Сергей ПГК Дивизион Б 2 10
32 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион А 2 12
33 Замотайкин Евгений Сбербанк МБ Дивизион Б 2 6
34 Гребенников Евгений Ростелеком Дивизион Б 2 12
35 Читайкин Илья Видео Интернешнл Дивизион А 2 8
36 Пташинский Алексей РУНА Дивизион Б 2 17
37 Кибальников Александр Трансаэро Дивизион А 2 12
38 Храмович Андрей Трансаэро Дивизион А 2 9
39 Феоктистов Павел Видео Интернешнл Дивизион А 2 17
40 Арсентьев Дмитрий ПГК Дивизион Б 2 10
41 Кравченко Алексей Видео Интернешнл Дивизион А 2 17
42 Казакевич Александр Видео Интернешнл Дивизион А 2 11
43 Гаранин Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион Б 2 17
44 Буренко Олег Deloitte Дивизион А 2 11
45 Рогозин Олег РУНА Дивизион Б 2 14
46 Бадмаев Михаил Deloitte Дивизион А 2 17
47 Письменный Петр ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион А 2 14
48 Шупиков Валерий Уралсиб Дивизион А 2 13
49 Павелковский Вячеслав РУНА Дивизион Б 2 11
50 Онуфриев Сергей Deloitte Дивизион А 2 14
51 Калугин Станислав Трансаэро Дивизион А 1 14
52 Дмитриева Яна Mindshare Дивизион Б 1 6
53 Вяцков Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион А 1 11
54 Горбунов Владимир Аvgust Дивизион Б 1 17
55 Перебитюк Дмитрий Mindshare Дивизион Б 1 8
56 Якушев Сергей Трансаэро Дивизион А 1 15
57 Пучков Сергей Mindshare Дивизион Б 1 9
58 Бойко Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион Б 1 17
59 Дубровин Константин ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион А 1 17
60 Ермолаев Михаил ПГК Дивизион Б 1 14
61 Евстягин Александр ПГК Дивизион Б 1 9
62 Кулик Андрей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион А 1 13
63 Тепкин Александр Трансаэро Дивизион А 1 5
64 Петеримов Денис ПГК Дивизион Б 1 7
65 Губанов Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион А 1 12
66 Гришко Валерий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион А 1 9
67 Ильинский Дмитрий Аvgust Дивизион Б 1 15
68 Мезенцев Владислав Аvgust Дивизион Б 1 15
69 Клевцова Евгения Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион А 1 7
70 Белошапка Ольга Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион А 1 6
71 Скляренко Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион А 1 10
72 Петров Александр Уралсиб Дивизион А 1 10
73 Алексеев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион А 1 11
74 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион А 1 11
75 Брежнева Татьяна Deloitte Дивизион А 1 11
76 Федяев Денис РУНА Дивизион Б 1 3
77 Демин Сергей Deloitte Дивизион А 1 14
78 Зутиков Роман Видео Интернешнл Дивизион А 1 9
79 Мартынов Александр Видео Интернешнл Дивизион А 1 14
80 Юдин Иван Видео Интернешнл Дивизион А 1 14
81 Кравцов Кирилл Азбука Вкуса Дивизион Б 1 14
82 Апанасевич Павел Азбука Вкуса Дивизион Б 1 11
83 Ленский Сергей РУНА Дивизион Б 1 14
84 Ягупова Мария Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион А 1 10
85 Сысоев Евгений Ренессанс Капитал Дивизион А 1 15
86 Силевко Сергей Аvgust Дивизион Б 1 9
87 Черных Владислав Аvgust Дивизион Б 1 14
88 Хазиев Ринат Аvgust Дивизион Б 1 14
89 Березников Юрий Аvgust Дивизион Б 1 13
90 Поляков Андрей Аvgust Дивизион Б 1 6
91 Дроздов Сергей Аvgust Дивизион Б 1 5
92 Срыбник Сергей Группа "Разгуляй" Дивизион Б 1 17
93 Сертаков Константин Группа "Разгуляй" Дивизион Б 1 7
94 Васильев Павел Ренессанс Капитал Дивизион А 1 9
95 Кудинов Александр Ростелеком Дивизион Б 1 4
96 Митрохов Василий Сбербанк МБ Дивизион Б 1 8
97 Евдокимов Роман Сбербанк МБ Дивизион Б 1 9
98 Лебедев Александр Сбербанк МБ Дивизион Б 1 6
99 Минаков Андрей Сбербанк МБ Дивизион Б 1 6
100 Матюнин Вячеслав Сбербанк МБ Дивизион Б 1 3
101 Веселов Андрей РУНА Дивизион Б 1 9