Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 20 10
2 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 20 6
3 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 19 10
4 Улитин Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 17 8
5 Овсянников Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион F 15 10
6 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 15 10
7 Корельский Денис Фортум Дивизион E 14 10
8 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 13 10
9 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 13 7
10 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 12 8
11 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион F 12 10
12 Муллов Данил i-Тeco Дивизион E 12 9
13 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 11 9
14 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 11 10
15 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 11 10
16 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 11 5
17 Романенков Артем МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 11 10
18 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 11 10
19 Малкина Екатерина Скинкеа Дивизион F 11 10
20 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 10 10
21 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 10 9
22 Сулимовский Егор Алмаз Дивизион F 10 10
23 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 9 10
24 Горяинов Алексей Алмаз Дивизион F 9 10
25 Хакамов Кирилл Parallels Дивизион C 9 10
26 Карташов Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 9 9
27 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 9 10
28 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 9 10
29 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 9 7
30 Алишеров Аскат ЦАГИ Дивизион C 8 9
31 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 8 8
32 Громадский Семен ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 8 10
33 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион C 8 9
34 Алёхин Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 8 7
35 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион F 8 10
36 Полуянов Вячеслав Алмаз Дивизион F 8 7
37 Волошенков Егор РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 8 7
38 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 7 10
39 Колбасов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 7 6
40 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион F 7 10
41 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 7 10
42 Алехин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 7 9
43 Кургуз Эдуард Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 7 10
44 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 7 10
45 Панин Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 7 10
46 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 7 6
47 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион E 7 10
48 Митяков Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 7 7
49 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 7 3
50 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 7 9
51 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 7 8
52 Баркан Илья Parallels Дивизион C 7 10
53 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 6 10
54 Юшин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 6 4
55 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион D 6 8
56 Бычков Сергей Алмаз Дивизион F 6 10
57 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 6 7
58 Кожевников Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 6 9
59 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 6 9
60 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 6 7
61 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 6 10
62 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 6 10
63 Антонов Геннадий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 6 5
64 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 6 6
65 Тури Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 6 7
66 Семак Игорь Спектрум Дивизион D 6 3
67 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 6 5
68 Патрикеев Артем МОЭСК Дивизион C 6 8
69 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 6 10
70 Сафронов Михаил ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 6 7
71 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион E 6 10
72 Романов Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 5 7
73 Асадулина Надежда Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 5 10
74 Бердасов Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 5 8
75 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 5 9
76 Божков Валерий МГТС Дивизион B 5 2
77 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 5 9
78 Колошва Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 5 8
79 Сысоев Евгений Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 5 9
80 Литвяков Владимир Пульсар Дивизион A 5 7
81 Кандрашов Николай МОЭСК Дивизион C 5 8
82 Сукач Андрей Фортум Дивизион E 5 8
83 Вавенков Михаил МОЭСК Дивизион C 5 3
84 Смирнов Игорь МОЭСК Дивизион C 5 10
85 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион D 5 6
86 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 5 8
87 Котов Сергей ДИКСИ Дивизион D 5 5
88 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион E 5 10
89 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 5 10
90 Нумкина Татьяна МОЭСК Дивизион C 5 1
91 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 5 10
92 Ситаков Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 5 7
93 Калугин Павел Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 5 6
94 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион F 5 9
95 Белоножкин Алексей МГТС Дивизион B 5 9
96 Новиков Александр ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 5 9
97 Швардыгулов Григорий ЦАГИ Дивизион C 5 9
98 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион F 5 8
99 Шевченко Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 4 5
100 Ахтырский Андрей Фортум Дивизион E 4 8
101 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион F 4 10
102 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 4 10
103 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 4 8
104 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 4 10
105 Першин Алексей Parallels Дивизион C 4 10
106 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 4 8
107 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 4 10
108 Власов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 4 7
109 Федоров Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 4 2
110 Михайлов Александр Московский банк Дивизион A 4 6
111 Гаданов Сергей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 4 8
112 Сластунов Михаил Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 4 10
113 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 4 9
114 Дмитриева Татьяна IBS Дивизион E 4 6
115 Глухий Станислав Скинкеа Дивизион F 4 10
116 Рыбников Дмитрий IBS Дивизион E 4 8
117 Плешков Алексей i-Тeco Дивизион E 4 8
118 Болотова Татьяна i-Тeco Дивизион E 4 10
119 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 4 6
120 Евстигнеев Олег Алмаз Дивизион F 4 10
121 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион F 4 8
122 Михалев Андрей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 4 7
123 Пичугина Ольга Скинкеа Дивизион F 4 10
124 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 4 7
125 Белобров Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 4 10
126 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион D 4 9
127 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 4 7
128 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 4 10
129 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 4 8
130 Губин Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 4 9
131 Шабунин Владислав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 4 9
132 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 4 8
133 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 4 8
134 Чурилина Екатерина Parallels Дивизион C 4 6
135 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 4 8
136 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 4 7
137 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 4 10
138 Ковалев Кирилл POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 3 2
139 Щербатых Владимир Скинкеа Дивизион F 3 5
140 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 3 10
141 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион E 3 8
142 Колотыгин Роман Комус Дивизион A 3 7
143 Бурлаков Алексей Пульсар Дивизион A 3 6
144 Ковров Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 3 9
145 Косяков Дмитрий IBS Дивизион E 3 9
146 Курашенко Валерий Иркут Дивизион E 3 10
147 Пырэу Максим МОЭСК Дивизион C 3 5
148 Морозов Виталий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 3 6
149 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 3 6
150 Иванов Максим Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 2
151 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 6
152 Селин Вадим МОЭСК Дивизион C 3 10
153 Римарчук Вадим ЦАГИ Дивизион C 3 8
154 Брёхов Михаил ЦАГИ Дивизион C 3 5
155 Онацкий Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 10
156 Шеленберг Андрей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 3 9
157 Квитко Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 3 2
158 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 9
159 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 4
160 Сенчик Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 3 7
161 Афанасьев Иван Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 3 8
162 Помаз Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 3 9
163 Игумнов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 3 8
164 Андрюшин Денис ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 3 7
165 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 6
166 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион F 3 9
167 Кулаков Александр Васильевич Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 3 7
168 Хабаров Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 3 9
169 Токарев Василий ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 3 9
170 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 3 7
171 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 10
172 Филиппов Алексей МГТС Дивизион B 3 5
173 Рожкова Ксения IBS Дивизион E 3 8
174 Ворошилов Станислав Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 3 9
175 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 6
176 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 3 6
177 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион D 3 9
178 Щербицкий Александр i-Тeco Дивизион E 3 10
179 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 3 10
180 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 7
181 Поздняков Святослав Пульсар Дивизион A 3 7
182 Лаврентьев Данила МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 3 6
183 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 3 10
184 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 3 8
185 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 10
186 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 3 8
187 Заколодин Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 8
188 Пырегов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 3 8
189 Патутинская Юлия IBS Дивизион E 3 10
190 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион F 3 10
191 Речкалов Антон IBS Дивизион E 3 10
192 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 3 9
193 Монахов Алексей Parallels Дивизион C 3 9
194 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 3 7
195 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 3 9
196 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион E 3 3
197 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 3 10
198 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 3 5
199 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 3 8
200 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 3 7
201 Марчук Юлия Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 2 7
202 Резниченко Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 1
203 Балашов Виталий Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 2 10
204 Варнаков Андрей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 6
205 Синчинов Роман Пульсар Дивизион A 2 6
206 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион D 2 9
207 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 2 9
208 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 2 10
209 Зенин Владислав Алмаз Дивизион F 2 7
210 Барабанов Андрей МСЗ Дивизион A 2 5
211 Барсуков Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 2 6
212 Власов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 5
213 Симонян Вазген МГТС Дивизион B 2 7
214 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 2 9
215 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 10
216 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 10
217 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 2 9
218 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 10
219 Горинов Сергей i-Тeco Дивизион E 2 10
220 Колубаева Елена Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 2 5
221 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 8
222 Плахов Яков МегаФон Дивизион B 2 2
223 Козлов Алексей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 3
224 Якунин Максим Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 2 9
225 Сухочев Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 2 6
226 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион D 2 9
227 Маньковский Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион C 2 10
228 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 2 8
229 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 2 9
230 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 2 9
231 Замалаев Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 3
232 Куракин Сергей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 2 4
233 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 8
234 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион F 2 8
235 Щукин Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 2 3
236 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 2 3
237 Ефимов Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 2
238 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион E 2 10
239 Павкин Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 2 3
240 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 2 2
241 Богорада Павел НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 7
242 Подвишенский Дмитрий ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 2 9
243 Шляхин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 2 8
244 Макаренко Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 9
245 Новиков Константин ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 2 8
246 Рашитов Павел ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 2 9
247 Козырев Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 2 8
248 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 2 8
249 Сангаджи-Горяев Виктор Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 2 5
250 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион E 2 5
251 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 4
252 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 4
253 Пономорев Виталий ЦАГИ Дивизион C 2 7
254 Тимченко Никита ЦАГИ Дивизион C 2 4
255 Исайкин Артём ЦАГИ Дивизион C 2 8
256 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 2 10
257 Пестрикова Екатерина ЦАГИ Дивизион C 2 6
258 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 2 3
259 Мовчан Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 2 10
260 Салмин Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 2 8
261 Петрухин Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 2 2
262 Редькин Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 2 2
263 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 2 8
264 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 2 9
265 Елизаров Владимир МГТС Дивизион B 2 2
266 Слонов Константин ВНИИА Дивизион F 2 6
267 Бороздин Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 2 10
268 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 2 9
269 Куваев Сергей МГТС Дивизион B 2 6
270 Дережицкий Валерий Скинкеа Дивизион F 2 7
271 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 2 8
272 Антонов Андрей Фортум Дивизион E 2 7
273 Онучин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 2 8
274 Лебединский Владимир Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 2 8
275 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 2 10
276 Дубинкин Владимир IBS Дивизион E 2 10
277 Душенков Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 2 7
278 Царь Андрей МГТС Дивизион B 2 8
279 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 8
280 Рящиков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 2 5
281 Кузнецов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 2 3
282 Рудаков Евгений Спектрум Дивизион D 2 8
283 Левченко Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 2 8
284 Копаев Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 2 10
285 Терентьев Вячеслав Acronis Дивизион F 2 4
286 Капустин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 2 5
287 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион F 2 10
288 Верхозин Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 2 7
289 Коновалов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 8
290 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 5
291 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 1 10
292 Кочубеев Виктор Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 1 3
293 Пименов Илья Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 1 3
294 Горохов Константин Фортум Дивизион E 1 8
295 Генали Александр Комус Дивизион A 1 3
296 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион E 1 4
297 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 1 8
298 Горбачев Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 1 3
299 Попов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 1 4
300 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 1 7
301 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 1 10
302 Зинченко Роман НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 6
303 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион D 1 7
304 Силин Станислав Иркут Дивизион E 1 7
305 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 1 10
306 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион E 1 10
307 Корепанов Евгений Parallels Дивизион C 1 8
308 Мандра Владимир Parallels Дивизион C 1 3
309 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 10
310 Орлов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 1 6
311 Куланзаров Нурсултан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 1 2
312 Гейман Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 1 3
313 Левин Никита ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 1 4
314 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 1 5
315 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 1 2
316 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 1 6
317 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 2
318 Метляков Михаил Acronis Дивизион F 1 7
319 Иванов Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 1 5
320 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 1 10
321 Наумов Денис ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 1 7
322 Шарапов Алексей МСЗ Дивизион A 1 4
323 Корнеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион C 1 5
324 Огарев Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 1 2
325 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион F 1 6
326 Карташов Илья Пульсар Дивизион A 1 5
327 Маркарьян Ашот ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 1 3
328 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 5
329 Евстягин Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 1 7
330 Тихомиров Максим МСЗ Дивизион A 1 5
331 Лесин Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 1 2
332 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 7
333 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 10
334 Закаменный Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 1 4
335 Бобров Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 1 2
336 Быков Даниил Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 1 8
337 Баранов Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 1 8
338 Дмитриева Мария Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 10
339 Киселев Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 1 6
340 Нагорный Алексей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 1 4
341 Карпович Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 1 5
342 Сорокин Михаил ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 1 4
343 Борисов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 1 10
344 Смоленцев Леонид Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 1 3
345 Клименко Георгий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 4
346 Коновченко Юрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 7
347 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 8
348 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 1 5
349 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 1 4
350 Сибирцев Егор Московский банк Дивизион A 1 8
351 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 5
352 Струков Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 1 10
353 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 1 4
354 Власов Константин Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 6
355 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 1 2
356 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 6
357 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион D 1 6
358 Верещагин Ерофей Спектрум Дивизион D 1 8
359 Гвон Алексей IBS Дивизион E 1 8
360 Разанцвей Екатерина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 1 10
361 Селезнев Александр МГТС Дивизион B 1 4
362 Тугов Индар ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 1 7
363 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион B 1 7
364 Миндукшев Иван МГТС Дивизион B 1 2
365 Ерохин Дмитрий Скинкеа Дивизион F 1 1
366 Мелешкин Александр Фортум Дивизион E 1 9
367 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 5
368 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 1 9
369 Краснов Александр ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 1 6
370 Куценко Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 1 4
371 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 1 8
372 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 1 9
373 Прохоров Владимир ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 1 7
374 Волкова Ольга ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 1 8
375 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 3
376 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 1 2
377 Петров Станислав ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 1 2
378 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 1 6
379 Смирнов Александр IBS Дивизион E 1 2
380 Замотайкин Евгений Московский банк Дивизион A 1 5
381 Брагилевский Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 1 7
382 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 1 10
383 Шодоров Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион F 1 5
384 Федосеев Антон МСЗ Дивизион A 1 4
385 Сеськин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 1 6
386 Годунов Илья Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 1 5