Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Хрипков Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Суперлига 24 17
2 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Любитель 17 17
3 Евстягин Александр ПГК Любитель 16 17
4 Коробцев Дмитрий РИА Новости Любитель 12 14
5 Боровков Никита Сбербанк Лизинг Суперлига 12 17
6 Грейль Денис Мегаполис Любитель 12 17
7 Воробьев Павел ПГК Любитель 11 14
8 Русских Максим РИА Новости Любитель 10 11
9 Заботин Алексей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 10 17
10 Луковников Роман i-Тeco Любитель 9 17
11 Гребенников Евгений Ростелеком Мастер 9 14
12 Замуравкин Павел МТС Суперлига 9 11
13 Яковлев Николай МДМ Банк Мастер 8 8
14 Горюнов Сергей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 8 17
15 Мезенцев Владислав Аvgust Любитель 7 17
16 Закурдаев Александр Транснефть Суперлига 7 11
17 Родионов Денис Лаборатория Касперского Мастер 7 11
18 Плотников Павел ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 7 9
19 Дмитриев Ярослав РИА Новости Любитель 7 17
20 Кара Игорь Union Любитель 7 16
21 Волошин Максим Сбербанк Лизинг Суперлига 7 16
22 Пикановский Дмитрий Ростелеком Мастер 7 14
23 Папунин Сергей Union Любитель 7 16
24 Линиченко Алексей Лаборатория Касперского Мастер 6 17
25 Алексеев Павел МТС Суперлига 6 11
26 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Любитель 6 16
27 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Суперлига 6 17
28 Колупаев Михаил Аvgust Любитель 6 14
29 Обухов Владимир ПГК Любитель 6 15
30 Бородулин Александр ВТБ 24 Суперлига 6 14
31 Рыжов Игорь ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 6 17
32 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Любитель 5 14
33 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Любитель 5 14
34 Маруков Канимет РИА Новости Любитель 5 8
35 Лаврухин Алексей АТОЛ Любитель 5 12
36 Сбитнев Кирилл МДМ Банк Мастер 5 3
37 Гранкин Олег Азбука Вкуса Мастер 5 16
38 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Любитель 5 17
39 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Любитель 5 16
40 Степанов Юрий Мегаполис Любитель 5 13
41 Чичигин Андрей Транснефть Суперлига 5 11
42 Кравцова Юлия Азбука Вкуса Мастер 5 17
43 Бушмелев Евгений Азбука Вкуса Мастер 5 16
44 Кременецкий Григорий МДМ Банк Мастер 4 12
45 Первов Михаил ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 4 14
46 Кириллов Вадим Аvgust Любитель 4 17
47 Андреев Михаил Аvgust Любитель 4 17
48 Рахматулина Кира РИА Новости Любитель 4 17
49 Панфилов Сергей Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 4 12
50 Кузнецов Дмитрий МДМ Банк Мастер 4 17
51 Приходский Денис Уралсиб Мастер 4 3
52 Гаврилов Кирилл МДМ Банк Мастер 4 16
53 Степанов Алексей МДМ Банк Мастер 4 12
54 Николаев Андрей Мегаполис Любитель 4 5
55 Кириллов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 4 14
56 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Любитель 4 17
57 Трофимов Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 3 12
58 Завадская Ольга i-Тeco Любитель 3 8
59 Костромской Денис VivaKi Любитель 3 16
60 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Любитель 3 14
61 Тимохин Григорий МТС Суперлига 3 17
62 Новиков Сергей Ростелеком Мастер 3 14
63 Подшивалов Алексей ВТБ 24 Суперлига 3 9
64 Лисейцев Роман Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 3 9
65 Шаблыгин Максим ВТБ 24 Суперлига 3 14
66 Шапарин Евгений i-Тeco Любитель 3 12
67 Романченко Александр ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 3 6
68 Романов Сергей РИА Новости Любитель 3 17
69 Чурсин Олег Ростелеком Мастер 3 11
70 Черных Владислав Аvgust Любитель 3 8
71 Арсентьев Дмитрий ПГК Любитель 3 14
72 Егоров Егор МТС Суперлига 3 9
73 Вяцков Денис Лаборатория Касперского Мастер 3 11
74 Горячев Сергей Union Любитель 3 16
75 Цепков Геннадий Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 3 15
76 Сысоев Евгений Ренессанс Капитал Мастер 3 9
77 Кудинов Александр Ростелеком Мастер 3 14
78 Якушев Сергей Трансаэро Суперлига 3 12
79 Письменный Петр ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 3 12
80 Бондарев Алексей Ренессанс Капитал Мастер 3 6
81 Кутимский Алексей ПГК Любитель 3 17
82 Гаранин Сергей Азбука Вкуса Мастер 3 11
83 Кузьмин Олег i-Тeco Любитель 2 14
84 Ходак Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 2 12
85 Кулик Андрей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 2 12
86 Добровольский Сергей Лаборатория Касперского Мастер 2 14
87 Рукин Алексей ПГК Любитель 2 17
88 Битиева Марина Мегаполис Любитель 2 8
89 Ибрагимов Дамир МТС Суперлига 2 5
90 Макарцев Максим АТОЛ Любитель 2 13
91 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Любитель 2 13
92 Зобов Сергей VivaKi Любитель 2 16
93 Стрелков Андрей Лаборатория Касперского Мастер 2 17
94 Белоусов Эльдар ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 2 14
95 Аро Диас Филипп Deloitte Мастер 2 3
96 Кувандыков Айдар Deloitte Мастер 2 8
97 Гаврилов Александр МДМ Банк Мастер 2 12
98 Царюков Роман АТОЛ Любитель 2 10
99 Якубович Михаил Union Любитель 2 13
100 Горбунов Владимир Аvgust Любитель 2 17
101 Антонов Денис Уралсиб Мастер 2 10
102 Туляков Никита ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 2 13
103 Федуков Евгений МТС Суперлига 2 3
104 Марченко Михаил МТС Суперлига 2 15
105 Кондратьев Игорь Union Любитель 2 8
106 Лопатин Александр Инфосистемы Джет Мастер 2 17
107 Исаков Терентий Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 2 15
108 Шипов Михаил VivaKi Любитель 2 14
109 Фадеев Антон ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 2 9
110 Коренченко Дмитрий РИА Новости Любитель 2 3
111 Евстифеев Алексей ВТБ 24 Суперлига 2 11
112 Калугин Павел ВТБ 24 Суперлига 2 14
113 Борисенко Евгений Ренессанс Капитал Мастер 2 3
114 Богачев Алексей ВТБ 24 Суперлига 2 6
115 Клевцова Евгения Инфосистемы Джет Мастер 2 11
116 Дрожжина Юлия Deloitte Мастер 2 8
117 Фурашов Андрей Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 2 12
118 Гапон Дмитрий МТС Суперлига 2 14
119 Храмович Андрей Трансаэро Суперлига 2 9
120 Волков Александр Deloitte Мастер 1 2
121 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Любитель 1 13
122 Бедрань Андрей Трансаэро Суперлига 1 6
123 Акрам Такла Ренессанс Капитал Мастер 1 3
124 Седов Евгений Лаборатория Касперского Мастер 1 14
125 Сафронов Дмитрий МДМ Банк Мастер 1 3
126 Панин Сергей МДМ Банк Мастер 1 2
127 Юдочкин Василий Deloitte Мастер 1 3
128 Печеневский Дмитрий МТС Суперлига 1 3
129 Дубовой Василий Транснефть Суперлига 1 9
130 Соколов Илья ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 1 11
131 Яшин Федор МТС Суперлига 1 3
132 Лисаускас Станислав АТОЛ Любитель 1 6
133 Казаков Александр Транснефть Суперлига 1 5
134 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Любитель 1 8
135 Казаков Денис Трансаэро Суперлига 1 9
136 Калугин Станислав Трансаэро Суперлига 1 5
137 Кибальников Александр Трансаэро Суперлига 1 9
138 Кравцов Кирилл Азбука Вкуса Мастер 1 17
139 Мальков Дмитрий Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 1 12
140 Майнин Иван Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 1 4
141 Акимов Антон Транснефть Суперлига 1 16
142 Сарычев Виктор Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 1 6
143 Губанов Владимир Трансаэро Суперлига 1 12
144 Алексеев Алексей Уралсиб Мастер 1 7
145 Абдуллаев Виталий Азбука Вкуса Мастер 1 6
146 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Мастер 1 10
147 Портной Владислав Инфосистемы Джет Мастер 1 14
148 Ягупова Мария Инфосистемы Джет Мастер 1 14
149 Шевелкин Михаил Ростелеком Мастер 1 17
150 Ильинский Дмитрий Аvgust Любитель 1 15
151 Дроздов Сергей Аvgust Любитель 1 9
152 Лазин Алексей ПГК Любитель 1 8
153 Айнетдинов Данияр Транснефть Суперлига 1 17
154 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Суперлига 1 16
155 Масляев Иван ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 1 11
156 Курлыгин Иван ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 1 6
157 Баронов Владимир ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 1 11
158 Мельников Андрей АТОЛ Любитель 1 14
159 Иванов Александр АТОЛ Любитель 1 12
160 Левченко Роман Сбербанк Лизинг Суперлига 1 17
161 Струков Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Суперлига 1 17
162 Нефедова Дарья Лаборатория Касперского Мастер 1 11
163 Тарасов Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 1 9
164 Иванов Илья Мегаполис Любитель 1 10
165 Бадов Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Мастер 1 9
166 Яковлев Алексей РИА Новости Любитель 1 3
167 Дюдин Дмитрий Инфосистемы Джет Мастер 1 17
168 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Суперлига 1 3
169 Симаков Станислав МТС Суперлига 1 3
170 Тихомиров Артем ВТБ 24 Суперлига 1 11
171 Белявский Павел ВТБ 24 Суперлига 1 3
172 Стояновский Владислав ВТБ 24 Суперлига 1 3
173 Попова Надежда Азбука Вкуса Мастер 1 6