Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Панин Владимир Иркут Дивизион B 20 9
2 Носов Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 19 10
3 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион B 17 10
4 Маняхин Константин Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 16 5
5 Легейда Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 15 8
6 Гриневич Екатерина ПСБ Дивизион B 15 10
7 Малько Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 13 8
8 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион B 13 10
9 Михайлов Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 13 6
10 Голишников Андрей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 12 6
11 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион B 12 10
12 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 12 7
13 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 11 10
14 Лепихин Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 11 10
15 Петрушин Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 11 8
16 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион B 11 6
17 Кретов Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 11 10
18 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион B 11 8
19 Трикашный Виталий КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 10 4
20 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион B 9 8
21 Панин Олег Транслом Дивизион B 9 8
22 Шайхутдинова Ольга Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 8 10
23 Черемисин Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 8 6
24 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 8 10
25 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион B 8 8
26 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 8 4
27 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 8 10
28 Лучков Андрей Транслом Дивизион B 8 8
29 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 7 6
30 Куваев Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 6 7
31 Пилькевич Данил Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 6 5
32 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион B 6 6
33 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 6 2
34 Комаров Юрий ПСБ Дивизион B 5 4
35 Зиновьев Владимир Автодор Дивизион B 5 6
36 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион B 5 8
37 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 5 6
38 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 5 10
39 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион B 5 6
40 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион B 5 10
41 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 5 10
42 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион B 5 10
43 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 4 8
44 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 4 8
45 Новиков Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 4 5
46 Бубнов Кирилл Автодор Дивизион B 4 2
47 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 4 6
48 Мальцев Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион B 4 8
49 Шутеева Анастасия ПСБ Дивизион B 4 8
50 Кильдишев Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 4 10
51 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 3 6
52 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 3 8
53 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 3 5
54 Ивахненко Павел Транслом Дивизион B 3 6
55 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион B 3 8
56 Варфоломеев Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 3 2
57 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион B 3 4
58 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион B 3 6
59 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 3 6
60 Васильева Александра Автодор Дивизион B 3 10
61 Тюрин Евгений НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 3 2
62 Легейда Владимир КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 2 8
63 Латкин Степан Автодор Дивизион B 2 9
64 Люляев Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 2 1
65 Медведева Марина Автодор Дивизион B 2 4
66 Ковалев Андрей ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 2 3
67 Згырча Евгений ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 2 4
68 Сиверток Максим Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 2 2
69 Харьков Сергей Автодор Дивизион B 2 4
70 Сизов Кирилл СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 2 2
71 Петренко Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 2 6
72 Маньковский Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 2 2
73 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 2 4
74 Гаврилов Дмитрий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 2 3
75 Дроздов Тимофей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 2 1
76 Черный Сергей Автодор Дивизион B 1 4
77 Колгин Игорь Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 1 8
78 Пелехоце Полина Автодор Дивизион B 1 6
79 Одинцова Анна Автодор Дивизион B 1 4
80 Селин Вадим Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 1 6
81 Братко Валентин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 1 6
82 Дятел Андрей Автодор Дивизион B 1 2
83 Фомин Евгений КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 1 8
84 Морев Николай Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 1 4
85 Ларионов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 1 2
86 Юдин Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 1 5
87 Никифоров Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 1 5
88 Фехрединов Руслан Автодор Дивизион B 1 2
89 Горбунов Павел Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 1 3
90 Бабанев Василий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 1 6
91 Евдокимов Олег Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 1 4
92 Девятовская Ольга СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 1 4
93 Филев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 1 5
94 Соколов Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 1 2
95 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 1 6
96 Мацкевич Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 1 4
97 Булеков Александр ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 1 4
98 Гурцев Анатолий ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 1 4
99 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион B 1 2
100 Шурухин Василий ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 1 3
101 Ломакин Виталий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 1 2
102 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 1 8