Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Федосеев Антон МСЗ Дивизион "A" 12 9
2 Шемчук Петр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 12 6
3 Захаров Константин Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 12 7
4 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 11 9
5 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион "C" 11 9
6 Омаров Борис Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 10 7
7 Стрюк Артем ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 10 10
8 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 9 7
9 Замуравкин Павел МГТС Дивизион "B" 9 5
10 Коротков Борис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 9 3
11 Гладышев Алексей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 8 6
12 Савин Артем Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 8 10
13 Филимонов Евгений SL - group Дивизион "C" 8 7
14 Поляк Александр Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 8 10
15 Иванов Иван Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 7 7
16 Егоров Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 7 7
17 Шаблыгин Максим ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 7 6
18 Куликов Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 7 7
19 Белобров Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 7 7
20 Ситаков Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 7 7
21 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 7 4
22 Бусаров Василий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 7 6
23 Давыдов Александр Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 7 6
24 Луковников Роман i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 6 5
25 Бровчук Андрей SL - group Дивизион "C" 6 7
26 Федоров Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 6 5
27 Бурлаков Антон ICON Дивизион "E" 6 5
28 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 6 7
29 Барсуков Константин ОЭК Дивизион "B" 6 6
30 Кичатов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 6 9
31 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 6 7
32 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "C" 6 9
33 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "C" 6 6
34 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 6 6
35 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 6 6
36 Харитонов Егор POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 6 7
37 Белов Георгий Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 6 10
38 Фролов Андрей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 5 8
39 Медведев Сергей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 5 8
40 Михайлов Денис Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 5 8
41 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион "E" 5 7
42 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион "E" 5 7
43 Бахтов Руслан МСЗ Дивизион "A" 5 3
44 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион "D" 5 6
45 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 5 7
46 Воробьев Александр МСЗ Дивизион "A" 5 9
47 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион "E" 5 7
48 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 5 8
49 Волков Виктор WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 5 7
50 Рыжов Александр SL - group Дивизион "C" 5 7
51 Маркин Александр РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 5 5
52 Родионов Денис Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "B" 5 8
53 Замылин Иван БКС Дивизион "E" 5 5
54 Кевиш Максим БКС Дивизион "E" 5 3
55 Чулков Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 5 7
56 Шушаков Станислав i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 5 6
57 Федосеев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 5 4
58 Шерстабоев Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 5 10
59 Разницын Евгений Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 4 3
60 Шубин Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 4 8
61 Крылова Анна РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 4 5
62 Рылов Михаил ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 4 7
63 Кравцов Кирилл Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 4 7
64 Бердасов Олег Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 4 2
65 Деркач Максим МГТС Дивизион "B" 4 5
66 Романов Владимир МСЗ Дивизион "A" 4 7
67 Ельский Максим Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 4 4
68 Исаев Антон Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 4 8
69 Лимачев Александр РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 4 5
70 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 4 6
71 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 4 7
72 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 4 5
73 Бугрилов Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 4 6
74 Елсаков Константин Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 4 9
75 Володин Алексей Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 4 9
76 Бавинов Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 4 6
77 Щукин Макар Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 4 6
78 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 4 6
79 Дибиров Хадиз Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 4 5
80 Сугак Никита Комус Дивизион "A" 4 8
81 Калинин Виталий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 4 6
82 Лукьянов Максим Комус Дивизион "A" 4 5
83 Ларченков Игорь Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 4 9
84 Кириллов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 4 9
85 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион "E" 4 7
86 Комаров Александр Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 4 4
87 Коваленко Дмитрий WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 4 5
88 Кондрашин Николай Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 4 7
89 Сегренев Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 4 7
90 Волженин Иван Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 4 6
91 Бубнов Виктор ICON Дивизион "E" 4 5
92 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 4 8
93 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 3 6
94 Хованов Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 3 7
95 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 3 8
96 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион "E" 3 8
97 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "E" 3 8
98 Шестакова Виталия Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 3 7
99 Панин Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 3 7
100 Крутовской Павел IBS Дивизион "D" 3 6
101 Корельский Денис Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 3 7
102 Дудков Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 3 4
103 Саньков Олег Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 3 6
104 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 3 2
105 Беседин Егор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 3 6
106 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 3 7
107 Устинов Александр Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 3 9
108 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 3 6
109 Пудов Дмитрий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 3 5
110 Прохоров Алексей ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 3 4
111 Чикин Сергей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 3 2
112 Сергулин Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 3 7
113 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 3 7
114 Волков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 3 6
115 Трошин Сергей ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 3 7
116 Поляков Кирилл МегаФон Дивизион "C" 3 4
117 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 3 4
118 Харламов Владимир ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 3 3
119 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 3 5
120 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион "E" 3 5
121 Назыров Ренат ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 3 7
122 Иванов Сергей SL - group Дивизион "C" 3 7
123 Николаев Богдан ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 3 4
124 Ульянов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 3 5
125 Чупис Антон WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 3 7
126 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 3 7
127 Сафонов Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 3 5
128 Малахов Александр ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 3 3
129 Мелешкин Александр Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 3 9
130 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 3 9
131 Денисов Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 3 2
132 Лукашев Андрей Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 2 4
133 Усманов Роман SL - group Дивизион "C" 2 7
134 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 2 3
135 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 2 6
136 Суслов Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 5
137 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 2 5
138 Новосёлов Юрий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 2 8
139 Новиков Денис ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 2 6
140 Захаров Алексей Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 2 7
141 Шаварина Наталья Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 2 4
142 Патрикеев Артем Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 2 5
143 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 2 5
144 Рагулин Константин ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 2 5
145 Понитков Владислав СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 2 3
146 Патутинская Юлия IBS Дивизион "D" 2 6
147 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 2 5
148 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 2 7
149 Глазкин Артем СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 2 4
150 Дмитрюк Андрей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 2 2
151 Пермяков Иван IBS Дивизион "D" 2 6
152 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 5
153 Бакушин Кирилл ICON Дивизион "E" 2 8
154 Левченко Андрей SL - group Дивизион "C" 2 7
155 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион "B" 2 7
156 Ермаков Юрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 2 7
157 Ивачкина Наталья ICON Дивизион "E" 2 7
158 Ушков Дмитрий Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 2 6
159 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 2 6
160 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 2 7
161 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 2 6
162 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 2 6
163 Рыжков Юрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 2 6
164 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион "C" 2 8
165 Тихонова Наталья МегаФон Дивизион "C" 2 9
166 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 2 5
167 Казаков Денис Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 2 7
168 Тарасов Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 2 9
169 Казаков Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 2 8
170 Цылёв Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 2 5
171 Каданцев Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 2 7
172 Игошкин Станислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 2 5
173 Туляков Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 2 3
174 Балюк Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 2 7
175 Шевченко Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 2 6
176 Алексеенко Денис WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 2 6
177 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион "E" 2 5
178 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 2
179 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 5
180 Романенко Максим Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 2 2
181 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 8
182 Пренко Дмитрий Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 2 5
183 Волкова Надежда Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 2 8
184 Царьков Николай Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 2 6
185 Пузаткин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 2 7
186 Апанасевич Павел Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 2 7
187 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 2 5
188 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 2 3
189 Матюхин Александр Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 2 5
190 Шалимов Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 1 8
191 Жирнов Максим Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 1 8
192 Антонов Валерий РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 1 5
193 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "E" 1 8
194 Торопов Даниил Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 1 2
195 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 1 5
196 Алексеев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 1 4
197 Трофимов Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 1 6
198 Сапрыкин Ярослав ICON Дивизион "E" 1 4
199 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион "E" 1 6
200 Гузанов Сергей МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 3
201 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион "E" 1 7
202 Лебедев Сергей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 1 5
203 Антонов Андрей Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 1 3
204 Кодотлаев Патхудин Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 1 8
205 Якимов Алексей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 1 8
206 Гаранин Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 1 9
207 Рабчевский Максим Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 1 4
208 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 1 7
209 Миняев Сергей Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 1 9
210 Завадская Ольга i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 1 5
211 Пичугина Ольга Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 7
212 Губанов Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 1 4
213 Якушев Сергей Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 1 7
214 Храмович Андрей Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 1 7
215 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "E" 1 7
216 Мусохранов Станислав БКС Дивизион "E" 1 7
217 Самсонов Анатолий ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 1 5
218 Подобед Андрей БКС Дивизион "E" 1 6
219 Бабенков Андрей ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 1 1
220 Харыбин Максим Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 1 2
221 Удоденко Павел ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 1 5
222 Куликов Алексей Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 1
223 Линиченко Алексей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "B" 1 6
224 Годунов Илья Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "B" 1 2
225 Самойленко Алексей БКС Дивизион "E" 1 7
226 Быков Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 1 5
227 Фиофанов Валентин ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 1 5
228 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 1 6
229 Останькович Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 1 7
230 Крюкова Анастасия Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 3
231 Стрелков Андрей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "B" 1 6
232 Минаков Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 1 6
233 Андреева Екатерина Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 4
234 Бакукин Алексей ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 1 5
235 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 1 3
236 Чикин Николай НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 5
237 Хисамов Ринат Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 1 3
238 Шадчнев Николай НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 3
239 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 5
240 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 1 6
241 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 1 5
242 Ташбулатов Тимур Комус Дивизион "A" 1 3
243 Пузиков Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 1 4
244 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 1 7
245 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 1 8
246 Караваев Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 1 2
247 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 1 5
248 Петрушечкин Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 1 7
249 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 1 5
250 Новиков Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 1 3
251 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 1 4
252 Колосов Алексей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 1 5
253 Соколов Павел ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 7
254 Наумов Денис ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 7
255 Поспелов Андрей Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 1 9
256 Федотов Сергей Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 1 7
257 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 1 6
258 Предеин Никита Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 1 4
259 Рогожин Олег Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 1 8
260 Ручкин Олег Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 1 6
261 Фирсова Наталья Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 1 4
262 Серов Федор Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 1 5
263 Никонов Олег Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 1 6
264 Цепков Геннадий Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 1 5
265 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 6
266 Равинский Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 1 1
267 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 1 5
268 Камышов Дмитрий МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 3
269 Лукичев Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 4
270 Замалаев Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 3
271 Бочаров Георгий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 1 5
272 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 1 6
273 Комаров Олег ОЭК Дивизион "B" 1 6
274 Выщеревич Игорь ОЭК Дивизион "B" 1 6
275 Кузнецов Денис WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 1 3
276 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 1 8
277 Тулинова Ольга IBS Дивизион "D" 1 5
278 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион "D" 1 5
279 Барабанов Андрей МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 9
280 Марченко Михаил МГТС Дивизион "B" 1 7
281 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 7
282 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 6
283 Ромашкин Олег МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 2
284 Колот Вячеслав Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 1 9
285 Ткаленко Василий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 1
286 Бобыкин Павел Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 1 8
287 Колядин Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "C" 1 2
288 Исхаков Ильдар Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 1 6
289 Старков Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 1 8
290 Максимов Александр МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 7
291 Главин Валентин МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 8
292 Чубасов Олег МГТС Дивизион "B" 1 2
293 Плотников Игорь МГТС Дивизион "B" 1 7
294 Остриков Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 1 4