Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Речкалов Антон IBS Дивизион E 28 10
2 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 26 10
3 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 23 10
4 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион E 22 10
5 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 20 10
6 Сенчик Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 20 7
7 Римарчук Вадим ЦАГИ Дивизион C 20 8
8 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион F 20 10
9 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 19 9
10 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 18 10
11 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 17 10
12 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 16 10
13 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 15 10
14 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 15 10
15 Колошва Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 15 8
16 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 14 9
17 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион C 14 9
18 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 14 8
19 Панин Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 14 10
20 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 13 10
21 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 13 10
22 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 13 10
23 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 13 9
24 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион D 12 9
25 Онацкий Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 12 10
26 Левченко Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 11 8
27 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 11 10
28 Онучин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 10 8
29 Ахтырский Андрей Фортум Дивизион E 10 8
30 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 10 10
31 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 10 8
32 Шабунин Владислав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 10 9
33 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 10 9
34 Селин Вадим МОЭСК Дивизион C 10 10
35 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 9 10
36 Глухий Станислав Скинкеа Дивизион F 9 10
37 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион D 9 9
38 Царь Андрей МГТС Дивизион B 9 8
39 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион F 9 8
40 Романов Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 9 7
41 Евстигнеев Олег Алмаз Дивизион F 9 10
42 Афанасьев Иван Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 9 8
43 Антонов Андрей Фортум Дивизион E 9 7
44 Карташов Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 8 9
45 Алёхин Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 8 7
46 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 8 10
47 Корельский Денис Фортум Дивизион E 8 10
48 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион D 8 9
49 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 8 9
50 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 8 3
51 Антонов Геннадий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 8 5
52 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 8 9
53 Кургуз Эдуард Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 7 10
54 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 7 10
55 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 7 6
56 Монахов Алексей Parallels Дивизион C 7 9
57 Першин Алексей Parallels Дивизион C 7 10
58 Синчинов Роман Пульсар Дивизион A 7 6
59 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 7 10
60 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 7 6
61 Макаренко Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 7 9
62 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 7 7
63 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 7 3
64 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 7 8
65 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 7 4
66 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 7 10
67 Улитин Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 7 8
68 Патрикеев Артем МОЭСК Дивизион C 7 8
69 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион E 7 3
70 Карташов Илья Пульсар Дивизион A 7 5
71 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 6 8
72 Мелешкин Александр Фортум Дивизион E 6 9
73 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 6 9
74 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 6 10
75 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 6 10
76 Тихомиров Максим МСЗ Дивизион A 6 5
77 Корепанов Евгений Parallels Дивизион C 6 8
78 Митяков Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 6 7
79 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 6 10
80 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 6 6
81 Рыбников Дмитрий IBS Дивизион E 6 8
82 Колотыгин Роман Комус Дивизион A 6 7
83 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 6 10
84 Бердасов Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 6 8
85 Горинов Сергей i-Тeco Дивизион E 6 10
86 Хакамов Кирилл Parallels Дивизион C 6 10
87 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион F 6 10
88 Литвяков Владимир Пульсар Дивизион A 6 7
89 Копаев Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 6 10
90 Калугин Павел Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 6 6
91 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 6 7
92 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион E 6 10
93 Корнеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион C 6 5
94 Исайкин Артём ЦАГИ Дивизион C 6 8
95 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 6 10
96 Сеськин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 5 6
97 Шеленберг Андрей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 5 9
98 Колбасов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 5 6
99 Сафронов Михаил ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 5 7
100 Лебединский Владимир Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 5 8
101 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 5 7
102 Помаз Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 5 9
103 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 5 6
104 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 5 8
105 Сорокин Михаил ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 5 4
106 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 5 10
107 Воробьев Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 5 5
108 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 5 8
109 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 5 8
110 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 5 7
111 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 5 10
112 Иванов Евгений Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 5 6
113 Сукач Андрей Фортум Дивизион E 5 8
114 Силин Станислав Иркут Дивизион E 5 7
115 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 5 10
116 Прялкин Константин МСЗ Дивизион A 5 6
117 Сулимовский Егор Алмаз Дивизион F 5 10
118 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион D 5 8
119 Смирнов Игорь МОЭСК Дивизион C 5 10
120 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 5 10
121 Федосеев Антон МСЗ Дивизион A 5 4
122 Киселев Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 5 6
123 Иванов Игорь ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 5 4
124 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 5 5
125 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 5 4
126 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 5 9
127 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 5 9
128 Филиппов Алексей МГТС Дивизион B 5 5
129 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 5 10
130 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 5 7
131 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 5 10
132 Швардыгулов Григорий ЦАГИ Дивизион C 5 9
133 Ситаков Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 5 7
134 Ворошилов Станислав Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 5 9
135 Суханов Валерий МегаФон Дивизион B 4 2
136 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 4 4
137 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 4 7
138 Замотайкин Евгений Московский банк Дивизион A 4 5
139 Горбачев Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 4 3
140 Муллов Данил i-Тeco Дивизион E 4 9
141 Капустин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 4 5
142 Шилков Михаил Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 4 8
143 Рудаков Евгений Спектрум Дивизион D 4 8
144 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 4 5
145 Верхозин Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 4 7
146 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 2
147 Заколодин Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 8
148 Алехин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 4 9
149 Левин Никита ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 4 4
150 Овсянников Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион F 4 10
151 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 4 10
152 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион E 4 4
153 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 4 7
154 Сластунов Михаил Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 4 10
155 Быков Даниил Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 4 8
156 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 4 4
157 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион F 4 10
158 Кожевников Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 4 9
159 Громадский Семен ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 4 10
160 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 2
161 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 4 4
162 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 4 5
163 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 4 3
164 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 4 10
165 Брёхов Михаил ЦАГИ Дивизион C 4 5
166 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 4 9
167 Лаврентьев Данила МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 4 6
168 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион D 4 9
169 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 4 6
170 Петрович Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 2
171 Шевченко Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 4 5
172 Поздняков Святослав Пульсар Дивизион A 4 7
173 Щукин Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 4 3
174 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 4 8
175 Куваев Сергей МГТС Дивизион B 3 6
176 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 3 9
177 Струков Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 3 10
178 Орлов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 3 6
179 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 3 8
180 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 3 9
181 Куценко Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 3 4
182 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 4
183 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 6
184 Ещенко Валерий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 3 2
185 Бандуков Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 3 4
186 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион E 3 8
187 Якунин Максим Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 3 9
188 Мочалин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 3 9
189 Вавенков Михаил МОЭСК Дивизион C 3 3
190 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 4
191 Горяинов Алексей Алмаз Дивизион F 3 10
192 Кошкин Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 3 3
193 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 3 10
194 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 3 6
195 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 10
196 Рящиков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 3 5
197 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 3 8
198 Душенков Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 3 7
199 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 3 8
200 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион F 3 8
201 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 3 7
202 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 3 10
203 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 10
204 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 3 8
205 Морозов Дмитрий Parallels Дивизион C 3 1
206 Баркан Илья Parallels Дивизион C 3 10
207 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 3 7
208 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 3 5
209 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион A 3 9
210 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 3 8
211 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 3 8
212 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 3 9
213 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион E 3 5
214 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 3 7
215 Генали Александр Комус Дивизион A 3 3
216 Смоленцев Леонид Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 3 3
217 Сысоев Евгений Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 3 9
218 Крамарчук Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 3 2
219 Замалаев Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 3 3
220 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 3 4
221 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 3 7
222 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 8
223 Балашов Виталий Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 3 10
224 Шарапов Алексей МСЗ Дивизион A 3 4
225 Косяков Дмитрий IBS Дивизион E 3 9
226 Бобров Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 2
227 Шодоров Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион F 2 5
228 Новиков Александр ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 2 9
229 Подвишенский Дмитрий ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 2 9
230 Пырегов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 2 8
231 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 7
232 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион F 2 9
233 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 2 5
234 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 2 4
235 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 8
236 Зенин Владислав Алмаз Дивизион F 2 7
237 Бычков Сергей Алмаз Дивизион F 2 10
238 Коновалов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 8
239 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 10
240 Токарев Василий ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 2 9
241 Резниченко Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 1
242 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 2 10
243 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 8
244 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 2 10
245 Ерохин Дмитрий Скинкеа Дивизион F 2 1
246 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 2 1
247 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 2 9
248 Гейман Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 2 3
249 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 5
250 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 2 3
251 Маньковский Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион C 2 10
252 Юшин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 2 4
253 Толкачев Ярослав ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 2 6
254 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 2 6
255 Пырэу Максим МОЭСК Дивизион C 2 5
256 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион F 2 10
257 Алишеров Аскат ЦАГИ Дивизион C 2 9
258 Пономорев Виталий ЦАГИ Дивизион C 2 7
259 Тимченко Никита ЦАГИ Дивизион C 2 4
260 Камышов Дмитрий МСЗ Дивизион A 2 7
261 Барабанов Андрей МСЗ Дивизион A 2 5
262 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион F 2 9
263 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион E 2 10
264 Михайлов Александр Московский банк Дивизион A 2 6
265 Борисков Дмитрий Parallels Дивизион C 2 4
266 Пальчик Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 2 4
267 Игумнов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 2 8
268 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 2 10
269 Горжанов Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 2
270 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 2 9
271 Слонов Константин ВНИИА Дивизион F 2 6
272 Власов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 2 7
273 Терентьев Вячеслав Acronis Дивизион F 2 4
274 Клименко Георгий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 2 4
275 Мандра Владимир Parallels Дивизион C 2 3
276 Евстягин Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 2 7
277 Колосов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 2 5
278 Белоножкин Алексей МГТС Дивизион B 2 9
279 Бороздин Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 2 10
280 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 2 9
281 Нугманов Вадим МГТС Дивизион B 2 3
282 Елизаров Владимир МГТС Дивизион B 2 2
283 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион F 2 10
284 Кандрашов Николай МОЭСК Дивизион C 1 8
285 Иванов Максим Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 2
286 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 1 8
287 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 1 10
288 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 3
289 Огарев Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 1 2
290 Ковалев Кирилл POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 1 2
291 Коряченцева Светлана Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 1 8
292 Михалев Андрей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 1 7
293 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 5
294 Сангаджи-Горяев Виктор Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 1 5
295 Малкина Екатерина Скинкеа Дивизион F 1 10
296 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион D 1 6
297 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 1 9
298 Бек-Булатов Михаил Acronis Дивизион F 1 2
299 Дережицкий Валерий Скинкеа Дивизион F 1 7
300 Бурлаков Алексей Пульсар Дивизион A 1 6
301 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 1 8
302 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 9
303 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 1 2
304 Наумов Денис ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 1 7
305 Брагилевский Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 1 7
306 Волошенков Егор РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 1 7
307 Куракин Сергей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 4
308 Бровкин Алексей Алмаз Дивизион F 1 2
309 Минаков Владимир Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 1 5
310 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 1 6
311 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 1 8
312 Биглов Кирилл Пульсар Дивизион A 1 1
313 Хабаров Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 1 9
314 Андрюшин Денис ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 1 7
315 Куланзаров Нурсултан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 1 2
316 Подчуфаров Алексей Фортум Дивизион E 1 5
317 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 1 2
318 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион F 1 10
319 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 1 6
320 Федосеева Екатерина Алмаз Дивизион F 1 10
321 Гавенко Владимир Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 1 2
322 Плахов Яков МегаФон Дивизион B 1 2
323 Барсуков Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 1 6
324 Григорьев Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 1 8
325 Прохоров Владимир ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 1 7
326 Святченко Дмитрий Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 1 2
327 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 6
328 Варнаков Андрей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 6
329 Петрухин Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 1 2
330 Журба Олег ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 8
331 Гвон Алексей IBS Дивизион E 1 8
332 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 1 10
333 Козлов Алексей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 3
334 Губин Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 1 9
335 Петров Станислав ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 1 2
336 Романенков Артем МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 1 10
337 Борисов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 1 10
338 Горохов Константин Фортум Дивизион E 1 8
339 Щербицкий Александр i-Тeco Дивизион E 1 10
340 Кочубеев Виктор Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 1 3
341 Сибирцев Егор Московский банк Дивизион A 1 8
342 Алексеев Иван Московский банк Дивизион A 1 7
343 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион B 1 7
344 Курилов Владимир ЦАГИ Дивизион C 1 6
345 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион F 1 4
346 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 1 8
347 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 1 7
348 Ларин Сергей Acronis Дивизион F 1 2
349 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион F 1 8
350 Новиков Константин ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 1 8
351 Рашитов Павел ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 1 9
352 Козырев Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 1 8
353 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион D 1 7
354 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 1 10
355 Тури Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 1 7
356 Кулаков Александр Васильевич Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 1 7
357 Лех Станислав Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 1 7
358 Гаданов Сергей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 1 8