Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 30 10
2 Осипов Виктор Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 27 8
3 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион F 27 10
4 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 27 10
5 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 27 8
6 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 26 10
7 Павлов Михаил Почта России Дивизион G 25 10
8 Люляев Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 24 8
9 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 23 10
10 Климов Илья СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 21 10
11 Медведев Денис Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 20 8
12 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 20 10
13 Котов Алексей СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 20 10
14 Коновалов Алексей DME Дивизион F 20 10
15 Савелов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 19 8
16 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 19 10
17 Сбитнев Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 19 10
18 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 19 10
19 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 18 8
20 Евтушенко Денис КРОК Дивизион H 18 8
21 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион F 18 10
22 Шугарев Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 18 10
23 Нефедов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 18 10
24 Митяков Александр РН-Шельф Дивизион J 17 8
25 Симаков Станислав Перекресток Дивизион G 17 7
26 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 17 10
27 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 16 10
28 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 16 10
29 Батанов Андрей ФГК Дивизион C 16 9
30 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 16 10
31 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион F 16 8
32 Левченко Роман Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 16 10
33 Михайлов Сергей Renault Дивизион E 15 10
34 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 15 10
35 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 15 8
36 Павлов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 15 8
37 Семенов Сергей ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 15 8
38 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 15 10
39 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 15 8
40 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 14 6
41 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 14 8
42 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 14 10
43 Машошин Павел Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 14 10
44 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион F 14 10
45 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион C 14 8
46 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 13 10
47 Круашвили Давид СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 13 10
48 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион E 13 8
49 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 13 10
50 Павлов Иван ПСБ Дивизион F 13 10
51 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион B 13 10
52 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион F 13 10
53 Петрушин Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 13 10
54 Бенда Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 13 6
55 Городецкий Владимир КРОК Дивизион H 12 10
56 Бабин Дмитрий ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 12 8
57 Семак Виктор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 12 6
58 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 12 10
59 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 12 10
60 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 12 10
61 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 12 10
62 Харламов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 12 10
63 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 12 10
64 Барсученко Артём МегаФон Дивизион B 12 10
65 Бужинский Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 12 10
66 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион E 12 10
67 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 12 8
68 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 12 10
69 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 12 10
70 Нестеров Никита Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 12 10
71 Баджурак Ярослав Сервионика Дивизион J 11 10
72 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 11 10
73 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 11 9
74 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион G 11 6
75 Панин Владимир LANDOR Дивизион A 11 10
76 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 11 10
77 Хабаров Лев Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 11 10
78 Кретов Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 11 7
79 Савинков Денис Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 11 10
80 Генали Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 10 4
81 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 10 10
82 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 10 8
83 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 10 10
84 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 10 4
85 Волков Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 10 4
86 Поддубных Иван ВНИИА Дивизион E 10 10
87 Лукичев Михаил Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 10 10
88 Ковалев Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 10 10
89 Чибитик Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 10 10
90 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 10 10
91 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 10 10
92 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 10 10
93 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион I 10 8
94 Юдин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 10 10
95 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 10 7
96 Ковальчук Александр ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 10 8
97 Медведев Николай ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 9 9
98 Горбунов Павел Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 9 10
99 Лукьянов Михаил KPMG Дивизион H 9 8
100 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 9 8
101 Тарасов Павел ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 9 9
102 Бегунов Игорь Renault Дивизион E 9 8
103 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион B 9 8
104 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 9 10
105 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион J 9 10
106 Шепелев Игорь Транснефть Дивизион B 9 10
107 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 9 10
108 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 9 8
109 Буданов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 9 10
110 Вазиянов Олег Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 9 6
111 Фарисеев Константин Crocus Group Дивизион E 9 8
112 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 9 4
113 Голованов Павел Московский банк Дивизион A 9 8
114 Малько Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 9 10
115 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион C 9 8
116 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 9 10
117 Евдокимов Михаил Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 9 6
118 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 9 6
119 Пестриков Сергей S7 Airlines Дивизион B 9 6
120 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 9 10
121 Кузяев Илья Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 8 6
122 Пилюс Федор ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 8 10
123 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион F 8 8
124 Кайбышев Артур Rexant Дивизион I 8 10
125 Синайский Михаил Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 8 8
126 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 8 10
127 Кудряшов Богдан МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 8 10
128 Попов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 8 8
129 Казанчеев Иван МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 8 8
130 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 8 10
131 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 8 8
132 Терентьев Роман МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 8 4
133 Захрямин Андрей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 8 6
134 Деев Никита LANDOR Дивизион A 8 6
135 Сероштанов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 8 8
136 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион B 8 8
137 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион I 8 8
138 Петлин Максим КРОК Дивизион H 8 10
139 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 8 10
140 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 8 8
141 Никитин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 8 8
142 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 8 6
143 Душечкин Николай Перекресток Дивизион G 8 9
144 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 8 7
145 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 8 8
146 Сигарев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион C 7 4
147 Олангин Павел Первый Канал Дивизион C 7 5
148 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион C 7 4
149 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 7 6
150 Симаков Александр Перекресток Дивизион G 7 9
151 Поливанов Никита МегаФон Дивизион B 7 10
152 Дубинин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 7 4
153 Воробьев Сергей Rexant Дивизион I 7 10
154 Холопов Дмитрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 7 8
155 Соколовский Константин Почта России Дивизион G 7 8
156 Печенкин Сергей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 7 10
157 Ермилов Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 7 4
158 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион J 7 10
159 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 7 10
160 Шарахов Андрей KPMG Дивизион H 7 8
161 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион G 7 10
162 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 7 4
163 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 7 8
164 Захаров Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 7 7
165 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион J 7 10
166 Герасимов Сергей Сервионика Дивизион J 7 10
167 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 7 10
168 Ельцов Александр Сервионика Дивизион J 7 8
169 Лапин Сергей LANDOR Дивизион A 7 8
170 Аканов Алексей LANDOR Дивизион A 7 6
171 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 7 10
172 Мешалкин Михаил СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 7 10
173 Князев Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 7 10
174 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион B 7 6
175 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 6 10
176 Сенкин Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 6 9
177 Гусев Владимир S7 Airlines Дивизион B 6 8
178 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 6 8
179 Богов Евгений S7 Airlines Дивизион B 6 10
180 Предеин Никита Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 6 7
181 Рубцов Вадим DME Дивизион F 6 10
182 Ветров Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 6 10
183 Вахрушев Артемий УК Полюс Дивизион I 6 8
184 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 6 4
185 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 6 10
186 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 6 6
187 Мерзляков Артём Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 6 8
188 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 6 6
189 Бородулин Александр ФГК Дивизион C 6 7
190 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион F 6 10
191 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 6 10
192 Левченко Андрей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 6 10
193 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 6 10
194 Рыбин Вадим ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 6 8
195 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 6 10
196 Луговцов Павел ФГК Дивизион C 6 9
197 Елин Вячеслав KPMG Дивизион H 6 4
198 Романов Валерий Renault Дивизион E 6 2
199 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 6 10
200 Хаматдинов Илья Accеnture Дивизион I 6 10
201 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион H 6 8
202 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион F 5 8
203 Селин Вадим Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 5 10
204 Балута Сергей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 5 8
205 Пальчун Дмитрий Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 5 8
206 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 5 4
207 Звездин Константин LANDOR Дивизион A 5 6
208 Выговский Степан РН-Шельф Дивизион J 5 6
209 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 5 10
210 Аверкиев Александр Accеnture Дивизион I 5 6
211 Хакимов Руслан Accеnture Дивизион I 5 4
212 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион F 5 10
213 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 5 8
214 Пикалёв Роман НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 5 4
215 Красильников Игорь Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 5 10
216 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 5 8
217 Булганов Никита ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 5 4
218 Фирсов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 5 10
219 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион H 5 10
220 Ещенко Валерий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 5 10
221 Лебедев Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 5 4
222 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 5 8
223 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 5 6
224 Чистов Роман ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 5 7
225 Голишников Андрей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 5 4
226 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 5 10
227 Ильин Михаил МегаФон Дивизион B 5 10
228 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион F 5 10
229 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион I 5 10
230 Колосов Алексей KPMG Дивизион H 5 2
231 Маскалев Александр Иркут Дивизион F 5 10
232 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 5 8
233 Бачище Андрей Сервионика Дивизион J 5 10
234 Комаров Юрий ПСБ Дивизион F 5 8
235 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 5 10
236 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 5 6
237 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 5 10
238 Майоров Евгений СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 4 8
239 Долженицин Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 4 8
240 Прощенко Виталий Перекресток Дивизион G 4 9
241 Глыбин Андрей Accеnture Дивизион I 4 8
242 Брадарский Юрий Транслом Дивизион I 4 10
243 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 4 8
244 Неумоин Андрей Росатом Дивизион G 4 10
245 Фомин Игорь Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 4 4
246 Бакаев Алесей DME Дивизион F 4 10
247 Яковлев Андрей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 4 8
248 Амирджанян Давид DME Дивизион F 4 10
249 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион I 4 10
250 Николаев Степан LANDOR Дивизион A 4 6
251 Соколов Андрей Сервионика Дивизион J 4 10
252 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион J 4 10
253 Гринберг Яков РН-Шельф Дивизион J 4 4
254 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 4 10
255 Лазарев Геваргиз DME Дивизион F 4 6
256 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 4 10
257 Карелин Александр RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 4 10
258 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион I 4 10
259 Сизов Кирилл СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 4 4
260 Трудич Милан Почта России Дивизион G 4 8
261 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион E 4 10
262 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 4 8
263 Пилькевич Данил Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 4 6
264 Петренко Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 4 8
265 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион B 4 6
266 Окулов Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 4 8
267 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 4 10
268 Баранов Александр Сергеевич Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 4 2
269 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион E 4 10
270 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 4 10
271 Соколов Сергей Комус Дивизион B 4 4
272 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 4 10
273 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион F 4 8
274 Бабич Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 4 8
275 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 4 10
276 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 4 8
277 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион E 4 8
278 Оз Игорь БКС Дивизион F 4 6
279 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион B 4 10
280 Садовников Иван ФГК Дивизион C 4 4
281 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 4 8
282 Волошенков Егор ФГК Дивизион C 3 5
283 Федоров Алексей ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 3 8
284 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 3 4
285 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 3 4
286 Козлов Максим ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 3 7
287 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 3 6
288 Гацак Александр ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 3 9
289 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион F 3 8
290 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион B 3 6
291 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион I 3 10
292 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 3 2
293 Голишников Александр Комус Дивизион B 3 4
294 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 3 10
295 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 3 8
296 Кильдишев Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 3 10
297 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 3 3
298 Камочкин Антон Спектрум Дивизион H 3 6
299 Стражников Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 3 6
300 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион F 3 10
301 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион G 3 6
302 Лепихин Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 3 8
303 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион H 3 2
304 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 3 8
305 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 3 8
306 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 3 10
307 Молчанов Максим Росатом Дивизион G 3 8
308 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 3 4
309 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 3 8
310 Сучков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 3 6
311 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 3 8
312 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 3 10
313 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 4
314 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион C 3 6
315 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 4
316 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 3 8
317 Гнатюк Андрей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 3 4
318 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион J 3 4
319 Тюриков Михаил УК Полюс Дивизион I 3 10
320 Шапарин Евгений Сервионика Дивизион J 3 10
321 Сухарьков Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 3 10
322 Аброськин Артем DME Дивизион F 3 4
323 Клюев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 2
324 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион J 3 8
325 Захаров Сергей УК Полюс Дивизион I 3 8
326 Иванов Евгений Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 3 10
327 Пиксаев Лев УК Полюс Дивизион I 3 4
328 Алиев Александр Rexant Дивизион I 3 4
329 Юдин Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 3 4
330 Жижин Денис Транснефть Дивизион B 3 4
331 Кучмасов Евгений Crocus Group Дивизион E 3 4
332 Шпаковский Дмитрий RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 3 10
333 Горбачев Никита Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 3 2
334 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 3 8
335 Сластунов Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 2
336 Соколовский Александр RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 3 10
337 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион E 3 8
338 Басалаева Татьяна РН-Шельф Дивизион J 3 8
339 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 3 8
340 Кубанычбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 2 9
341 Устинов Кирилл KPMG Дивизион H 2 2
342 Плешков Алексей Сервионика Дивизион J 2 6
343 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 2 9
344 Абдуманап уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 2 8
345 Смоленцев Леонид LANDOR Дивизион A 2 4
346 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 2 10
347 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион I 2 6
348 Игнатенко Олег RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 2 8
349 Новиков Сергей Росатом Дивизион G 2 8
350 Абакумов Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 2 2
351 Бирюков Евгений Rexant Дивизион I 2 6
352 Трощенко Вадим Rexant Дивизион I 2 10
353 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 2
354 Багурцев Илья ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 2 3
355 Самигулин Руслан Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 2 10
356 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион B 2 2
357 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 2 6
358 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 2 2
359 Мурзаков Михаил KPMG Дивизион H 2 8
360 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 2 2
361 Кузнецов Всеволод Комус Дивизион B 2 2
362 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 2 10
363 Охота Юрий УК Полюс Дивизион I 2 8
364 Михеев Василий Росатом Дивизион G 2 10
365 Лазарев Георгий Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 2 8
366 Чернышев Сергей LANDOR Дивизион A 2 8
367 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 2 2
368 Холмов Максим Rexant Дивизион I 2 6
369 Авсянкин Дмитрий Rexant Дивизион I 2 6
370 Корнеев Алексей ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 2 6
371 Липунов Григорий ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 2 7
372 Слотин Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 2 2
373 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 2 10
374 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 2 10
375 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион H 2 10
376 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 2 10
377 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 4
378 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 2 2
379 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 2 10
380 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 2 6
381 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 2 8
382 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 2 10
383 Шашенок Андрей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 2 6
384 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 2 10
385 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 2
386 Замотайкин Евгений Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 2
387 Леонов Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 2 2
388 Афросин Максим S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 8
389 Шумкин Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 2 2
390 Чикин Андрей Почта России Дивизион G 2 8
391 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион E 2 6
392 Скибин Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 2 4
393 Башкиров Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 2 10
394 Глазов Александр Почта России Дивизион G 2 10
395 Бондаренко Данил КРОК Дивизион H 2 8
396 Сегида Алексей Почта России Дивизион G 2 2
397 Нестеров Владимир Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 2 10
398 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион F 2 8
399 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 2 4
400 Барышев Даниил Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 2 8
401 Смирнова Александра KPMG Дивизион H 1 10
402 Павленко Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 1 6
403 Бажанов Герман Rexant Дивизион I 1 10
404 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 1 10
405 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 1 10
406 Кошарин Игорь DME Дивизион F 1 2
407 Винтов Илья УК Полюс Дивизион I 1 8
408 Бакаев Петр DME Дивизион F 1 4
409 Сусанин Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 10
410 Гриценко Степан Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 6
411 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 1 4
412 Есин Александр DME Дивизион F 1 4
413 Маньковский Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 1 2
414 Брыков Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 1 4
415 Лучков Андрей Транслом Дивизион I 1 10
416 Мальцев Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион I 1 8
417 Столицина Александра ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 1 7
418 Барановский Максим РН-Шельф Дивизион J 1 10
419 Жаков Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 1 10
420 Пащенков Павел RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 1 4
421 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 1 10
422 Кашлев Александр RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 1 8
423 Кузнецова Юлия Почта России Дивизион G 1 6
424 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 2
425 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 2
426 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 4
427 Коломиец Александр Renault Дивизион E 1 6
428 Скворцов Антон РН-Шельф Дивизион J 1 10
429 Белов Сергей Renault Дивизион E 1 3
430 Панин Олег Транслом Дивизион I 1 10
431 Рублёв Иван KPMG Дивизион H 1 10
432 Грабовская Дарья СГК Дивизион J 1 8
433 Петухов Вадим Сервионика Дивизион J 1 10
434 Кононова Ольга Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 9
435 Фадеев Николай KPMG Дивизион H 1 6
436 Пахомов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 4
437 Скляренко Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 4
438 Морозов Виталий РН-Шельф Дивизион J 1 8
439 Гольдберг Алена СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 1 10
440 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 2
441 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 1 8
442 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 1 4
443 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион H 1 6
444 Диль Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 4
445 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион H 1 6
446 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 1 4
447 Гречаный Алексей LANDOR Дивизион A 1 8
448 Андрюшин Давид LANDOR Дивизион A 1 8
449 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 8
450 Попов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион I 1 4
451 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 1 2
452 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 1 8
453 Панарбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 1 5
454 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 1 2
455 Кузнецов Валерий БКС Дивизион F 1 10
456 Проскурин Павел БКС Дивизион F 1 8
457 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 1 2
458 Банасюкевич Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион H 1 10
459 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 1 4
460 Волкович Александр КРОК Дивизион H 1 6
461 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 1 10
462 Семаков Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 1 5
463 Попов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 1 2
464 Абдуллин Вадим КРОК Дивизион H 1 10
465 Латипов Сино LANDOR Дивизион A 1 7
466 Смаглюк Михаил LANDOR Дивизион A 1 6
467 Ямпольская Богдана Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 1 4
468 Горностаев Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 1 2
469 Шкурихин Владимир Комус Дивизион B 1 2
470 Масляев Андрей ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 1 7
471 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион E 1 10
472 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион E 1 2
473 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 6
474 Цыбин Антон Московский банк Дивизион A 1 6
475 Носов Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 1 4
476 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион B 1 4
477 Зорин Андрей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 1 2
478 Дорофеев Сергей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 1 10
479 Батршин Денис Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 1 10
480 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 1 6
481 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 1 2
482 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 1 6
483 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион F 1 4
484 Кузьмин Егор ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 1 6
485 Гришин Алексей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 1 6
486 Сафонов Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 1 2
487 Сербаев Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 1 6
488 Тарасюк Аркадий Почта России Дивизион G 1 4
489 Жаров Сергей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 1 7
490 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 1 10