Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Панькин Константин ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 22 8
2 Цылёв Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 20 9
3 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион "C" 16 10
4 Суслов Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 15 10
5 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 15 9
6 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 14 10
7 Браславский Максим Открытие Дивизион "C" 14 10
8 Перельдик Виталий Union Дивизион "C" 12 7
9 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 12 9
10 Шамонов Роман ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 11 8
11 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 11 10
12 Липкин Кирилл Union Дивизион "C" 11 9
13 Егоров Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 10 8
14 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 10 10
15 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 10 9
16 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 10 10
17 Куликов Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 10 10
18 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 10 10
19 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 9 8
20 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 9 9
21 Алексеев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 9 10
22 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 8 8
23 Шелудько Алексей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 8 10
24 Попов Андрей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 8 5
25 Кирякин Дмитрий Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 8 3
26 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 8 10
27 Цибарев Роман Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 8 6
28 Востроконов Алексей Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 8 8
29 Кудрявцев Егор Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 8 10
30 Бердасов Олег Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 8 10
31 Федотов Алексей Открытие Дивизион "C" 8 9
32 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 8 8
33 Волков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 8 10
34 Белоусов Эльдар ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 7 6
35 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 7 3
36 Шадрин Андрей Union Дивизион "C" 7 8
37 Пузаткин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 7 9
38 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "C" 7 10
39 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 7 8
40 Саитгареев Альберт KPMG Дивизион "D" 7 7
41 Дибиров Хадиз Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 6 8
42 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 6 8
43 Хованов Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 6 7
44 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "D" 6 6
45 Евстягин Александр ФГК Дивизион "D" 6 7
46 Щепин Денис ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 6 10
47 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион "A" 6 6
48 Зайцев Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 6 10
49 Айнетдинов Данияр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 6 6
50 Ткаленко Василий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 6 7
51 Попович Николай KPMG Дивизион "D" 6 9
52 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 6 6
53 Лютов Вячеслав Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 6 8
54 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 6 10
55 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 6 9
56 Каданцев Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 6 9
57 Волков Виктор WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 5 10
58 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 5 8
59 Терентьев Евгений Комус Дивизион "A" 5 4
60 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 5 10
61 Мурзаков Михаил KPMG Дивизион "D" 5 9
62 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 5 10
63 Лебединский Владимир ОЭК Дивизион "B" 5 10
64 Волошин Денис Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 5 9
65 Усанов Александр Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 5 8
66 Шишкин Андрей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 5 9
67 Кошелев Виталий Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 5 10
68 Харченко Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "D" 5 3
69 Ефимцев Дмитрий Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 5 6
70 Глазкин Артем СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 5 7
71 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 5 10
72 Бавинов Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 5 8
73 Кравцов Кирилл Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 5 8
74 Корнев Кирилл ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 5 9
75 Антонов Денис Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 5 10
76 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 5 8
77 Кодотлаев Патхудин Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 5 10
78 Лупачев Борис Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 4 9
79 Горюнов Сергей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 4 8
80 Бакалдин Борис Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 4 10
81 Шибаев Евгений Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 4 10
82 Китаев Алексей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 4 7
83 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 4 8
84 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 4 7
85 Цуканов Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 4 8
86 Казаков Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 4 10
87 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 4 10
88 Цынник Андрей ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 4 6
89 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 4 10
90 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 4 8
91 Барсуков Константин ОЭК Дивизион "B" 4 9
92 Губанов Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 4 4
93 Соколов Павел ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 3 9
94 Касаточкин Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 3 8
95 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 3 7
96 Новиков Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 3 7
97 Кучин Дмитрий Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 3 2
98 Воронин Константин ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 3 7
99 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 3 7
100 Кривенко Дмитрий ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 3 7
101 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион "C" 3 10
102 Поляков Кирилл МегаФон Дивизион "C" 3 6
103 Ларченков Игорь Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 3 10
104 Сегренев Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 3 6
105 Кляцова Ирина Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 5
106 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион "D" 3 8
107 Зобов Сергей VivaKi Дивизион "D" 3 9
108 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 3 7
109 Чулков Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 3 7
110 Шаблыгин Максим ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 3 8
111 Носов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 3 10
112 Понитков Владислав СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 3 10
113 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 3 10
114 Шадчнев Николай НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 3 5
115 Плотников Павел ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 3 1
116 Заботин Алексей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 3 4
117 Смирнов Юрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 3 9
118 Горбонос Максим ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 3 9
119 Богданов Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 3 6
120 Горягин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 3 3
121 Митрикас Александр Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 3 4
122 Даниленко Владимир Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 3 6
123 Зорина Милена KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 9
124 Абрамов Сергей KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 6
125 Савенков Александр KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 2
126 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 3 10
127 Новиков Денис ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 3 10
128 Минченко Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 3 10
129 Гаранин Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 3 10
130 Лукичев Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 3 8
131 Лебедев Евгений ОЭК Дивизион "B" 3 9
132 Егоров Фёдор Открытие Дивизион "C" 3 4
133 Воронцов Владимир ФГК Дивизион "D" 2 6
134 Мальков Алексей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 2 5
135 Лазин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "D" 2 8
136 Захаров Владимир Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 2 3
137 Душков Тарас Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 2 2
138 Быков Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 2 9
139 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 2 10
140 Пудов Дмитрий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 2 8
141 Денисов Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 2 5
142 Паловкин Дмитрий Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 2 8
143 Коротков Борис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 2 7
144 Ольховцев Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 5
145 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 10
146 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 2 9
147 Мишенков Илья Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 2 2
148 Курлыгин Иван ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 2 2
149 Царьков Николай Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 2 4
150 Калугин Станислав Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 2 6
151 Голов Михаил Комус Дивизион "A" 2 10
152 Захарьин Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 2 5
153 Чугунов Игорь ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 2 5
154 Дурнов Родион WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 2 4
155 Якушев Сергей Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 2 8
156 Замалаев Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 6
157 Рогожанов Игорь Union Дивизион "C" 2 10
158 Давыдов Сергей KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 4
159 Кривенко Евгений ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 2 4
160 Щербаков Богдан WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 2 7
161 Петров Александр Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 2 10
162 Крашенинников Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 2 1
163 Чупис Антон WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 2 3
164 Нагорный Алексей Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 2 8
165 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 2 7
166 Богашов Александр ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 2 1
167 Остриков Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 2
168 Пренко Дмитрий Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 1 6
169 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион "D" 1 9
170 Хомутов Роман НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 2
171 Лапшин Юрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 5
172 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион "D" 1 7
173 Ярославкин Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 1 4
174 Бубнов Антон ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 1 5
175 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 1 10
176 Жуков Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 1 9
177 Шепелев Игорь Union Дивизион "C" 1 6
178 Казаков Денис Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 1 8
179 Бойко Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 1 8
180 Вяцков Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 1 3
181 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион "D" 1 3
182 Омаров Борис Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 1 5
183 Григорьев Денис ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 1 5
184 Пузиков Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 1 7
185 Кулик Андрей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 1 7
186 Лахаев Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 1 9
187 Храмович Андрей Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 1 6
188 Баянов Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 1 7
189 Бородаенко Виктор Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 1 8
190 Воробьев Александр Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 1 5
191 Харыбин Максим Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 1 7
192 Арсентьев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "D" 1 10
193 Шевченко Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 8
194 Караваев Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 1 3
195 Ташбулатов Тимур Комус Дивизион "A" 1 8
196 Ельский Максим Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 1 9
197 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 1 6
198 Серов Федор Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 1 9
199 Роднин Сергей Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 1 6
200 Унгурян Александр ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 1 7
201 Воротников Александр Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 1 6
202 Голуб Павел Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 1 4
203 Ушаков Эдуард Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 1 5
204 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 6
205 Фролов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 6
206 Бусыгина Юлия Комус Дивизион "A" 1 4
207 Наумов Денис ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 10
208 Непомнящий Виктор ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 1 2
209 Гаязов Фаяз МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 1 5
210 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 1 10
211 Тихонова Наталья МегаФон Дивизион "C" 1 10
212 Киселева Анастасия MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 1 8
213 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 1 8
214 Тимошенко Владимир Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 1 6
215 Широбоков Денис Открытие Дивизион "C" 1 8
216 Выщеревич Игорь ОЭК Дивизион "B" 1 8
217 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 1 10
218 Воробьёв Андрей Открытие Дивизион "C" 1 4
219 Дарданов Александр Открытие Дивизион "C" 1 2
220 Широков Михаил KPMG Дивизион "D" 1 3
221 Горный Александр Открытие Дивизион "C" 1 4
222 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 2
223 Жижин Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 9
224 Черкасов Павел Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 7
225 Коваленко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 2
226 Соловьев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "C" 1 2
227 Зинченко Роман ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 1 6