Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Бегунов Игорь Renault Дивизион C 26 9
2 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион B 26 10
3 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 25 10
4 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 24 10
5 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 23 10
6 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 22 5
7 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион E 22 10
8 Семин Станислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 21 9
9 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 20 10
10 Ларионов Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 19 8
11 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 18 10
12 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 18 10
13 Карташов Илья DME Дивизион D 18 9
14 Андрианов Илья УЭЗ Дивизион A 17 10
15 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 17 9
16 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 17 10
17 Улитин Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион F 17 10
18 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 16 10
19 Егоров Владимир БКС Дивизион C 15 8
20 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион G 15 10
21 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион D 15 8
22 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион G 15 10
23 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 15 10
24 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 15 9
25 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 15 10
26 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 15 8
27 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 14 10
28 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион E 14 7
29 Ещенко Валерий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 14 10
30 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 14 9
31 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 13 10
32 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион D 13 10
33 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион G 13 8
34 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион D 13 10
35 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 13 10
36 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 13 10
37 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 13 9
38 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион E 13 10
39 Остапко Артем Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион F 12 7
40 Осипов Виктор УЭЗ Дивизион A 12 8
41 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион C 12 10
42 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 12 8
43 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 12 7
44 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 12 7
45 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион C 12 8
46 Важенин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион E 11 9
47 Афанасьев Артём Декатлон Дивизион B 11 8
48 Холопов Дмитрий Спектрум Дивизион C 11 10
49 Квурт Михаил Почта России Дивизион E 11 10
50 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион B 11 10
51 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 11 8
52 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 11 10
53 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 11 7
54 Карташов Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 11 10
55 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион G 10 10
56 Козельцев Иван Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион B 10 10
57 Барсученко Артём МегаФон Дивизион B 10 10
58 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 10 5
59 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 10 10
60 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 10 10
61 Корнеев Алексей УЭЗ Дивизион A 10 4
62 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 10 6
63 Алексеев Игорь Renault Дивизион C 10 7
64 Пузаткин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион E 10 10
65 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 10 9
66 Пеньков Игорь НИКИЭТ Дивизион G 10 10
67 Ситаков Александр ПСБ Дивизион A 10 5
68 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион F 10 10
69 Шабунин Владислав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 9 5
70 Пересунько Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 9 9
71 Луговцов Павел УЭЗ Дивизион A 9 10
72 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 9 10
73 Садковский Максим Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 9 9
74 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 9 10
75 Литвяков Владимир Пульсар Дивизион A 9 5
76 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 9 7
77 Соколов Сергей Декатлон Дивизион B 9 10
78 Смирнов Владислав Первый Канал Дивизион D 9 9
79 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион D 9 8
80 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 9 9
81 Константинов Александр Renault Дивизион C 9 9
82 Копаев Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 9 7
83 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 9 10
84 Жабин Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 9 8
85 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 9 9
86 Таибов Рамзан Декатлон Дивизион B 9 10
87 Лебедев Станислав Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 8 7
88 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 8 5
89 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион E 8 3
90 Суевалов Артем ВБРР Дивизион G 8 10
91 Седелёв Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 8 7
92 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион C 8 8
93 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 8 7
94 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 8 10
95 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион C 8 10
96 Гришин Александр ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 8 10
97 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион G 8 8
98 Казанчеев Иван МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 8 10
99 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион B 8 10
100 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион C 8 10
101 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 8 10
102 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 8 5
103 Покатилов Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 8 9
104 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион G 8 10
105 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 8 10
106 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 7 10
107 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион A 7 10
108 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион E 7 5
109 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 7 10
110 Махортов Иван ВНИИА Дивизион E 7 9
111 Кругленя Александр Московский банк Дивизион A 7 4
112 Кучмасов Евгений Crocus Group Дивизион E 7 10
113 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 7 7
114 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 7 6
115 Норин Федор Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 7 3
116 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 7 10
117 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 7 6
118 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 7 9
119 Кириенко Максим Почта России Дивизион E 7 8
120 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 7 5
121 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 7 8
122 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 7 8
123 Кузнецов Валерий Фортум Дивизион F 7 10
124 Васильев Андрей Фортум Дивизион F 7 10
125 Востроконов Алексей Почта России Дивизион E 7 6
126 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион G 7 10
127 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 7 7
128 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 7 10
129 Хисамов Ринат Фортум Дивизион F 6 3
130 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 6 10
131 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 6 10
132 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 6 3
133 Ананьев Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 6 3
134 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 6 10
135 Харламов Владимир УЭЗ Дивизион A 6 10
136 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 6 9
137 Подзоров Павел УЭЗ Дивизион A 6 2
138 Тарантасов Александр УЭЗ Дивизион A 6 8
139 Гузов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 6 10
140 Иванов Илья Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион B 6 7
141 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 6 4
142 Рубцов Вадим DME Дивизион D 6 9
143 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 6 8
144 Гавенко Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 6 8
145 Амирджанян Давид DME Дивизион D 6 9
146 Казачишин Владислав СГК Дивизион G 6 9
147 Рабкин Михаил Фортум Дивизион F 6 8
148 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 6 5
149 Слонов Константин ВНИИА Дивизион E 6 2
150 Машошин Павел Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 6 8
151 Умнов Артур Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 6 8
152 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 6 8
153 Шувалов Денис Первый Канал Дивизион D 6 10
154 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион G 6 10
155 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 6 10
156 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион F 6 10
157 Тихомиров Артем Пульсар Дивизион A 6 8
158 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион C 5 6
159 Николаев Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 5 9
160 Лимачев Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 2
161 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион A 5 7
162 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 5 8
163 Чуканов Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 5 3
164 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион G 5 8
165 Малько Олег СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 5 7
166 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион G 5 7
167 Сагаев Роман BIOCAD Дивизион F 5 8
168 Мастюк Александр УЭЗ Дивизион A 5 5
169 Зибров Александр WILDBERRIES Дивизион E 5 1
170 Полевой Андрей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 5 10
171 Мусюков Роман WILDBERRIES Дивизион E 5 7
172 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион D 5 8
173 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 5 8
174 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 5 7
175 Онацкий Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 7
176 Рудаков Евгений Спектрум Дивизион C 5 10
177 Огарев Юрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 5 10
178 Котин Владислав Комус Дивизион A 5 7
179 Бойцов Вадим KPMG Дивизион G 5 7
180 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 5 10
181 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 5 8
182 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 5 5
183 Иванов Максим ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион F 5 10
184 Лазарев Георгий KPMG Дивизион G 5 10
185 Ламков Дмитрий Декатлон Дивизион B 5 7
186 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 5 6
187 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 5 10
188 Картавов Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион G 5 10
189 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 5 9
190 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 5 7
191 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион D 5 7
192 Денисов Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион G 5 4
193 Левченко Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 5 8
194 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 5 10
195 Якунин Максим Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 5 7
196 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 5 4
197 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 5 8
198 Кошчанов Бахадыр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 5 3
199 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион E 5 9
200 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 5 6
201 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 5 6
202 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион E 4 10
203 Фирсов Артём УЭЗ Дивизион A 4 5
204 Денисенко Денис ФГК Дивизион D 4 10
205 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион B 4 10
206 Семченко Денис Декатлон Дивизион B 4 4
207 Напалков Артём Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 4 10
208 Лебедев Евгений НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 4 5
209 Абдувахидов Мухаммад Декатлон Дивизион B 4 10
210 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 4 10
211 Апанасенко Владимир Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 4 10
212 Шепелев Игорь Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 4 3
213 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 4 10
214 Кривцов Иван Юрьевич DME Дивизион D 4 8
215 Мирошкин Максим Crocus Group Дивизион E 4 10
216 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 4 2
217 Дмитриев Александр Фортум Дивизион F 4 10
218 Кухаренко Николай КБ Мотор Дивизион D 4 5
219 Рябченко Максим WILDBERRIES Дивизион E 4 8
220 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 4 8
221 Пахомов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 4 8
222 Галямов Вячеслав Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 4 7
223 Исмоилов Исмоил DME Дивизион D 4 6
224 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион G 4 8
225 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 4 6
226 Корельский Денис Фортум Дивизион F 4 2
227 Подчуфаров Алексей Фортум Дивизион F 4 6
228 Плаксин Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион D 4 7
229 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 4 10
230 Красильников Игорь Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 4 5
231 Биглов Кирилл Пульсар Дивизион A 4 4
232 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион F 4 8
233 Михайлов Никита Первый Канал Дивизион D 4 4
234 Генали Александр Комус Дивизион A 4 4
235 Варфоломеев Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион F 4 10
236 Шарахов Андрей KPMG Дивизион G 4 10
237 Лявданский Антон Фортум Дивизион F 4 5
238 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион E 4 7
239 Белов Сергей Renault Дивизион C 4 8
240 Дворядкин Иван ВБРР Дивизион G 4 10
241 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 4 7
242 Афанасьев Иван ПСБ Дивизион A 4 3
243 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 3 8
244 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 3 5
245 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион C 3 7
246 Шипунов Андрей ВБРР Дивизион G 3 10
247 Брыков Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион F 3 10
248 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 3 8
249 Пинягин Виталий Renault Дивизион C 3 3
250 Аванесов Егор КБ Мотор Дивизион D 3 1
251 Михно Антон КБ Мотор Дивизион D 3 6
252 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 9
253 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 3 9
254 Торгашин Михаил Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 3 5
255 Острецов Алексей Пульсар Дивизион A 3 7
256 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион B 3 8
257 Минченко Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион E 3 7
258 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион F 3 3
259 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 3 7
260 Алексеев Вячеслав КБ Мотор Дивизион D 3 4
261 Абрамов Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 2
262 Смоленцев Леонид УЭЗ Дивизион A 3 3
263 Петров Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 3 4
264 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион E 3 4
265 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 3 4
266 Ершов Константин Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 3 8
267 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 3 7
268 Запорожский Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион B 3 10
269 Кожевников Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 3 4
270 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 3 10
271 Терентьев Андрей КБ Мотор Дивизион D 3 3
272 Кабиров Андрей Декатлон Дивизион B 3 10
273 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион G 3 10
274 Кривошеин Иван НИКИЭТ Дивизион G 3 10
275 Михалёв Андрей Первый Канал Дивизион D 3 7
276 Леонов Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 3 5
277 Захрямин Андрей KPMG Дивизион G 3 8
278 Ягудин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион E 3 10
279 Арешкин Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 2
280 Липинский Максим Почта России Дивизион E 3 9
281 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион F 3 8
282 Ветров Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион D 3 7
283 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 3 7
284 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 3 10
285 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 3 10
286 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 3 8
287 Шибитов Иван Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 3 2
288 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 3 9
289 Колосов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 3 7
290 Декранов Евгений ВБРР Дивизион G 3 10
291 Лошкарев Сергей ФГК Дивизион D 3 6
292 Шоймполов Одон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 3 2
293 Ямпольский Сергей МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 1
294 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион G 3 10
295 Еременко Анастасия Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 3 3
296 Пименов Илья ПСБ Дивизион A 3 7
297 Столицина Александра ВБРР Дивизион G 2 7
298 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 2 6
299 Рязанова Светлана НИКИЭТ Дивизион G 2 10
300 Ураимов Султанбек Renault Дивизион C 2 3
301 Пустовалов Александр ВБРР Дивизион G 2 10
302 Жидков Алексей ВБРР Дивизион G 2 1
303 Горошевич Владимир Фортум Дивизион F 2 6
304 Кузнецов Алексей Декатлон Дивизион B 2 10
305 Попов Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион D 2 3
306 Прокопенко Денис Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион F 2 7
307 Конаш Ксения L’Oréal Дивизион F 2 10
308 Костриченко Александр Renault Дивизион C 2 3
309 Сороковиков Андрей ФГК Дивизион D 2 10
310 Горностаев Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион F 2 10
311 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион D 2 3
312 Фомичёв Сергей Декатлон Дивизион B 2 4
313 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион A 2 8
314 Горелов Дмитрий Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион F 2 7
315 Иванченко Михаил КБ Мотор Дивизион D 2 5
316 Шамара Кирилл Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 2 2
317 Романенко Максим Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 2 8
318 Лесин Роман ПСБ Дивизион A 2 7
319 Масалаткин Алексей БКС Дивизион C 2 6
320 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 2 10
321 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион G 2 10
322 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион G 2 7
323 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 10
324 Попов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 2 7
325 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион C 2 3
326 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 2 10
327 Самойленко Алексей БКС Дивизион C 2 7
328 Бороздин Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 2 2
329 Кургуз Эдуард Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 2 8
330 Ковров Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 2 6
331 Подлевских Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 2 7
332 Лякишев Юрий Пульсар Дивизион A 2 4
333 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 2 3
334 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 2 7
335 Кибардин Георгий Ingram Micro Дивизион E 2 10
336 Сахаров Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 2 10
337 Шеленберг Андрей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 5
338 Яковлев Александр BIOCAD Дивизион F 2 10
339 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 2
340 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 4
341 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 2 8
342 Ананьев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион A 2 5
343 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 4
344 Шайхимарданов Карней KPMG Дивизион G 2 8
345 Куликов Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион E 2 10
346 Ворошилов Станислав Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 2 3
347 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 3
348 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 2 1
349 Бородихин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион E 2 4
350 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 2 6
351 Коротков Борис ПСБ Дивизион A 2 5
352 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 5
353 Матвеев Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 2 10
354 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион D 2 10
355 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 2 8
356 Михайлов Александр Московский банк Дивизион A 2 7
357 Суслов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 2 5
358 Мосин Алексей Спектрум Дивизион C 2 3
359 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 2 5
360 Шилков Михаил Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 1 6
361 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион G 1 7
362 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 1 7
363 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 1 5
364 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 1 5
365 Курашенко Валерий Иркут Дивизион G 1 7
366 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион C 1 8
367 Краснощеков Роман BIOCAD Дивизион F 1 5
368 Буткевич Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 1 3
369 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион E 1 6
370 Богданов Игорь Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 1 3
371 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 2
372 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 7
373 Александров Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 7
374 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 1 5
375 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 1 6
376 Сергеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион A 1 10
377 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 3
378 Мурзаков Михаил KPMG Дивизион G 1 10
379 Балута Сергей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 1 3
380 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 1 6
381 Косов Андрей Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 4
382 Ткаченко Виктор Комус Дивизион A 1 2
383 Поздняков Святослав Пульсар Дивизион A 1 6
384 Алехин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 1 3
385 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион A 1 5
386 Сенотов Михаил ФГК Дивизион D 1 4
387 Шевченко Александр ПСБ Дивизион A 1 3
388 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 1 9
389 Белышев Кирилл Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 1 3
390 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 1 4
391 Бадаев Санал Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 1
392 Скляренко Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 5
393 Павленко Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион B 1 10
394 Балашов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 1 3
395 Баранов Михаил Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 1 2
396 Андросов Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 1 5
397 Фокарев Дмитрий WILDBERRIES Дивизион E 1 5
398 Летунов Илья Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 1 5
399 Есин Александр DME Дивизион D 1 9
400 Бикташев Ильдар Почта России Дивизион E 1 7
401 Баширов Алексей Почта России Дивизион E 1 2
402 Кручинин Евгений DME Дивизион D 1 6
403 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 9
404 Воротникова Анна Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 4
405 Рихмайер Екатерина Спектрум Дивизион C 1 7
406 Чернышев Евгений Фортум Дивизион F 1 8
407 Трубчанинов Константин Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион B 1 8
408 Парфенов Дмитрий УЭЗ Дивизион A 1 10
409 Хафизов Марат Комус Дивизион A 1 2
410 Борисков Дмитрий Ingram Micro Дивизион E 1 4
411 Куваев Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 3
412 Лукашенко Максим Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 3
413 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 6
414 Барканов Антон БКС Дивизион C 1 3
415 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион D 1 4
416 Мамычев Руслан КБ Мотор Дивизион D 1 4
417 Соловец Виктор Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 1 3
418 Колобущенков Михаил МегаФон Дивизион B 1 6
419 Монахов Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 1 5
420 Бутузкин Павел ПСБ Дивизион A 1 3
421 Ямпольская Богдана Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион F 1 7
422 Куракин Сергей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 2
423 Лопатин Артём Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 1 8
424 Буцин Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 1 10
425 Барсуков Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 8
426 Варнаков Андрей Россельхозбанк Дивизион C 1 3
427 Кузьменко Леонид ВБРР Дивизион G 1 10
428 Помаз Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 3
429 Бородин Анатолий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 3
430 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 3
431 Макаровский Михаил KPMG Дивизион G 1 8
432 Власов Константин Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион F 1 10
433 Решетников Никанор Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион A 1 9
434 Кучин Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 2
435 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 1 10
436 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 1 2
437 Золотова Юлия Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион D 1 3
438 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион D 1 6
439 Дынин Кирилл КБ Мотор Дивизион D 1 3
440 Диль Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 1 1
441 Корепанов Евгений Ingram Micro Дивизион E 1 3
442 Ганопа Владимир Ingram Micro Дивизион E 1 8
443 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион D 1 1
444 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 2
445 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 7