Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Копаев Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 31 9
2 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 28 8
3 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 25 8
4 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 23 10
5 Шабунин Владислав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 23 9
6 Иванов Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 22 9
7 Афанасьев Иван Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 22 9
8 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 21 10
9 Корнеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион A 20 9
10 Акбашев Олег МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 20 9
11 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион F 19 9
12 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 19 10
13 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 18 10
14 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион E 18 10
15 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 17 10
16 Шувалов Денис Первый Канал Дивизион E 17 10
17 Востроконов Алексей Почта России Дивизион F 17 10
18 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 17 10
19 Недомовный Максим СУЭК Дивизион A 17 10
20 Егоров Владимир БКС Дивизион D 16 10
21 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 16 9
22 Махортов Иван ВНИИА Дивизион F 16 9
23 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 16 7
24 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 15 9
25 Шеховцов Александр БКС Дивизион D 15 7
26 Фотов Николай НИИЭМ Дивизион F 15 10
27 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 15 10
28 Тимченко Никита ЦАГИ Дивизион C 14 9
29 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 14 9
30 Улитин Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 14 10
31 Скороспелов Денис Почта России Дивизион F 14 10
32 Олийчук Илья Игоревич ЦАГИ Дивизион C 14 10
33 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 14 10
34 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 14 10
35 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион F 14 10
36 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 14 9
37 Бабанев Василий МОЭСК Дивизион A 13 6
38 Ещенко Валерий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 13 8
39 Терентьев Андрей КБ Мотор Дивизион C 13 7
40 Харламов Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион A 13 9
41 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 13 8
42 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион E 13 10
43 Речкалов Антон IBS Дивизион E 12 8
44 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион D 12 9
45 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион F 12 5
46 Андрюшин Дмитрий Билайн Дивизион C 12 8
47 Ковель Александр Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 12 9
48 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион A 12 10
49 Фотов Ахиллес НИИЭМ Дивизион F 12 10
50 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 12 7
51 Никифоров Александр НИИЭМ Дивизион F 12 10
52 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион E 11 10
53 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 11 9
54 Никаноров Вячеслав МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 11 9
55 Ермошин Дмитрий КБ Мотор Дивизион C 11 6
56 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 11 9
57 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион C 11 10
58 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион E 11 10
59 Михайлов Александр Московский банк Дивизион A 11 7
60 Терепа Михаил ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 11 5
61 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 11 9
62 Чеботарев Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 11 10
63 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион F 10 10
64 Петухов Евгений Билайн Дивизион C 10 8
65 Штанько Андрей Билайн Дивизион C 10 7
66 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 10 4
67 Фазилов Рустам Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 10 5
68 Колошва Игорь СУЭК Дивизион A 10 10
69 Масалаткин Алексей БКС Дивизион D 10 7
70 Шамков Александр WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 10 10
71 Щербицкий Александр i-Тeco Дивизион G 10 10
72 Завалюев Роман Мосдиплом Дивизион A 10 8
73 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 10 9
74 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 10 10
75 Мастюк Александр СУЭК Дивизион A 10 7
76 Борисков Дмитрий Ingram Micro Дивизион E 10 3
77 Петров Игорь Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 10 9
78 Колосов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 10 10
79 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 9 6
80 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион C 9 4
81 Полевой Андрей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 9 10
82 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 9 5
83 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 9 10
84 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 9 9
85 Подлевских Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 9 9
86 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 9 7
87 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 9 4
88 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион D 9 10
89 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 9 10
90 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион E 9 9
91 Баженов Алексей СГК Дивизион G 9 8
92 Карасев Дмитрий Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 9 9
93 Лебедев Станислав Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 9 8
94 Сорокин Михаил МОЭСК Дивизион A 9 4
95 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 9 9
96 Бутузкин Павел Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 9 10
97 Воробьев Александр ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 9 4
98 Лебедев Евгений НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 9 10
99 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион F 9 9
100 Дорогайкин Павел Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 9 9
101 Ситаков Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 9 4
102 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 9 10
103 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 9 9
104 Квурт Михаил Почта России Дивизион F 9 8
105 Пруцков Сергей Мосдиплом Дивизион A 8 6
106 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 8 8
107 Голованов Павел СУЭК Дивизион A 8 5
108 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 8 10
109 Першин Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 8 8
110 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 8 8
111 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 8 9
112 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион D 8 10
113 Смоленцев Леонид Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 8 8
114 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 8 9
115 Серебров Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 8 8
116 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 8 9
117 Ермолаев Иван Мосдиплом Дивизион A 8 8
118 Пузаткин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 8 10
119 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 8 10
120 Исайкин Артём ЦАГИ Дивизион C 7 8
121 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 7 10
122 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 7 7
123 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион G 7 9
124 Смирнов Александр Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 7 7
125 Смирнов Владислав Первый Канал Дивизион E 7 9
126 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 7 7
127 Алейников Александр МОЭСК Дивизион A 7 3
128 Буткевич Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 7 5
129 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 7 7
130 Бачище Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион G 7 10
131 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 7 7
132 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион F 7 9
133 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 7 9
134 Сафронов Михаил Комус Дивизион A 7 8
135 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 7 8
136 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 7 10
137 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 7 9
138 Ягудин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион E 7 10
139 Котин Владислав Комус Дивизион A 7 5
140 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 7 9
141 Юсипов Нияз Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 7 8
142 Погорелов Игорь Почта России Дивизион F 7 4
143 Орлов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 7 10
144 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 7 8
145 Пахомов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 6 8
146 Коршунов Максим ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 6 4
147 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 6 7
148 Михайлов Никита Первый Канал Дивизион E 6 4
149 Прошутинский Евгений Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 6 6
150 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 6 7
151 Красильников Игорь Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 6 8
152 Малько Олег СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 6 10
153 Горюнов Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 6 10
154 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 6 9
155 Алексеев Вячеслав КБ Мотор Дивизион C 6 7
156 Гребенников Иван Роснано Дивизион G 6 9
157 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 6 4
158 Фокарев Дмитрий WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 6 10
159 Пономорев Виталий ЦАГИ Дивизион C 6 10
160 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион G 6 10
161 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 6 9
162 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 6 9
163 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион E 6 8
164 Сысоев Виталий НИИЭМ Дивизион F 6 10
165 Тукачев Александр Первый Канал Дивизион E 6 10
166 Башмаков Никита СУЭК Дивизион A 6 9
167 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 6 10
168 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион D 6 6
169 Серёгин Вячеслав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 6 5
170 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 6 10
171 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 6 6
172 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 6 6
173 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион F 6 10
174 Денисенко Денис ФГК Дивизион D 6 10
175 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион G 6 8
176 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 6 5
177 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 6 10
178 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 6 10
179 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 6 5
180 Логинов Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 5 3
181 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 5 5
182 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 5 10
183 Абанин Михаил Мосдиплом Дивизион A 5 2
184 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион D 5 9
185 Антипкин Александр Мосдиплом Дивизион A 5 5
186 Заика Евгений IBS Дивизион E 5 7
187 Рябушенко Александр Первый Канал Дивизион E 5 8
188 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 5 9
189 Куваев Сергей МТС Дивизион B 5 10
190 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 5 10
191 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 5 8
192 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 5 8
193 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 5 10
194 Белоножкин Алексей МТС Дивизион B 5 10
195 Римарчук Вадим ЦАГИ Дивизион C 5 5
196 Карташов Сергей Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 5 5
197 Кузнецов Валерий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 5 7
198 Иванов Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 5 9
199 Крылов Вячеслав Мосдиплом Дивизион A 5 4
200 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 5 3
201 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 5 9
202 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 5 10
203 Косяков Дмитрий IBS Дивизион E 5 3
204 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 5 5
205 Попов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 5 9
206 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 5 9
207 Власов Владислав Мосдиплом Дивизион A 5 3
208 Куликов Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 5 10
209 Лукашенко Максим Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 6
210 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 5 8
211 Яровов Павел Мосдиплом Дивизион A 5 3
212 Седелёв Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 10
213 Кучин Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 5 5
214 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 5 10
215 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 5 5
216 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 5 7
217 Митяков Александр ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 5 7
218 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 5 10
219 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион E 5 10
220 Монахов Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 4 7
221 Селезнев Александр МТС Дивизион B 4 8
222 Кирзин Даниил Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 4 7
223 Кислицин Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 4 7
224 Карпенко Яна WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 4 10
225 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 4 8
226 Катков Артур MICHELIN Дивизион E 4 10
227 Захаров Михаил IBS Дивизион E 4 2
228 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 4 4
229 Голубенко Андрей МТС Дивизион B 4 4
230 Старский Антон Роснано Дивизион G 4 6
231 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 4 3
232 Дремин Павел НИИЭМ Дивизион F 4 9
233 Кибардин Георгий Ingram Micro Дивизион E 4 7
234 Волков Дмитрий СУЭК Дивизион A 4 10
235 Ганопа Владимир Ingram Micro Дивизион E 4 10
236 Николаев Богдан СУЭК Дивизион A 4 10
237 Иванов Максим ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 4 3
238 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион F 4 10
239 Ветров Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 4 8
240 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион G 4 10
241 Гренев Николай Роснано Дивизион G 4 9
242 Быченков Павел Р-Фарм Дивизион G 4 10
243 Катруш Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 4 2
244 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 4 5
245 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион D 4 8
246 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион E 4 7
247 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 4 10
248 Никаноров Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 4 9
249 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 4 10
250 Заикин Вадим ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 4 7
251 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 4 10
252 Барсуков Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 4 6
253 Зарубо Андрей Мосдиплом Дивизион A 4 2
254 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 4 9
255 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 4 10
256 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 4 6
257 Федосеев Антон ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 4 3
258 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион G 4 10
259 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 4 3
260 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 4 10
261 Ковров Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 4 7
262 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион E 4 10
263 Бородихин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 4 10
264 Калинин Павел МТС Дивизион B 4 6
265 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 4 3
266 Куценко Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 4 9
267 Маторкин Александр Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 4 9
268 Шлыков Глеб Роснано Дивизион G 4 9
269 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 4 10
270 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 4 10
271 Швардыгулов Григорий ЦАГИ Дивизион C 4 9
272 Рудаков Евгений Спектрум Дивизион D 4 10
273 Кириенко Максим Почта России Дивизион F 4 7
274 Куракин Сергей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 10
275 Кургуз Эдуард Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 4 7
276 Смирнов Игорь МОЭСК Дивизион A 4 4
277 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион D 3 5
278 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 3 3
279 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 3 5
280 Свирский Антон Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 3 9
281 Белов Василий Мосдиплом Дивизион A 3 3
282 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион E 3 8
283 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 3 9
284 Белов Сергей IBS Дивизион E 3 6
285 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион D 3 8
286 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 3 10
287 Пилькевич Данил МОЭСК Дивизион A 3 6
288 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 3 6
289 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион E 3 5
290 Галаган Вадим Алексеевич СГК Дивизион G 3 7
291 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион G 3 10
292 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 3 10
293 Блескин Дмитрий Мосдиплом Дивизион A 3 2
294 Мосин Алексей Спектрум Дивизион D 3 7
295 Зибров Александр WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 3 6
296 Лапкин Дмитрий НИИЭМ Дивизион F 3 10
297 Щукин Макар Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 3 5
298 Костиков Вячеслав КБ Мотор Дивизион C 3 4
299 Антонов Геннадий СУЭК Дивизион A 3 9
300 Тихомиров Максим ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 3 5
301 Дробинин Михаил СУЭК Дивизион A 3 9
302 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион F 3 3
303 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион D 3 5
304 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 10
305 Терехин Александр Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 3 7
306 Салмин Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 3 6
307 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 3 5
308 Помаз Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 3 5
309 Быков Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 3 8
310 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 3 6
311 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 3 6
312 Козлов Алексей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 3 9
313 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 3 7
314 Сахаров Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 3 10
315 Лесин Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 3 8
316 Корепанов Евгений Ingram Micro Дивизион E 3 7
317 Козырев Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 3 8
318 Сенотов Михаил ФГК Дивизион D 3 3
319 Варнаков Андрей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 7
320 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 1
321 Чикулин Илья Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 3 5
322 Бурадков Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 3 2
323 Семенченко Никита Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 3 1
324 Елизаров Владимир МТС Дивизион B 3 5
325 Хабаров Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 3 4
326 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 7
327 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 8
328 Рябов Николай Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 3 7
329 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 2 5
330 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион F 2 7
331 Гриценко Степан Мосдиплом Дивизион A 2 3
332 Дудков Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 5
333 Буцин Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 2 8
334 Лазин Алексей ФГК Дивизион D 2 5
335 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион E 2 5
336 Кривов Михаил Мосдиплом Дивизион A 2 4
337 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 2 6
338 Арсентьев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион D 2 10
339 Напалков Артём Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 8
340 Баянов Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 2 7
341 Изотов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион E 2 3
342 Смирнов Александр IBS Дивизион E 2 5
343 Лебедев Вадим Мосдиплом Дивизион A 2 1
344 Михно Антон КБ Мотор Дивизион C 2 7
345 Силин Станислав Иркут Дивизион E 2 4
346 Смирнов Дмитрий Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 2 9
347 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 2 3
348 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 2 4
349 Генали Александр Комус Дивизион A 2 4
350 Макаров Сергей Спектрум Дивизион D 2 6
351 Краснодемский Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 2 9
352 Левченко Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 2 7
353 Громов Дмитрий Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 2 4
354 Минченко Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 2 10
355 Чистых Евгений Экспомир Дивизион F 2 5
356 Спиридович Артем Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 2 3
357 Плешков Алексей i-Тeco Дивизион G 2 10
358 Аванесов Егор КБ Мотор Дивизион C 2 6
359 Морозов Виталий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 2 4
360 Барабанов Андрей ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 2 5
361 Ромашкин Олег МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 2 6
362 Шеленберг Андрей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 2 4
363 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 2 6
364 Разанцвей Екатерина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 2 10
365 Верхозин Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 2 2
366 Яхонтов Дмитрий Мосдиплом Дивизион A 2 3
367 Аракелян Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 2 9
368 Гребенщиков Николай НИИЭМ Дивизион F 2 5
369 Аносов Антон ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 2 8
370 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 2 7
371 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 2 3
372 Пырегов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 2 7
373 Молодцов Максим МОЭСК Дивизион A 2 6
374 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион E 2 8
375 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 2 7
376 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион G 2 7
377 Мурза Никита НИИЭМ Дивизион F 2 9
378 Селезнев Степан СУЭК Дивизион A 2 8
379 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион E 2 6
380 Сурков Юрий МТС Дивизион B 2 6
381 Перов Илья МегаФон Дивизион B 2 3
382 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 2 10
383 Силуянова Ксения ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 2 10
384 Апанасенко Владимир ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 2 5
385 Губин Алексей МегаФон Дивизион B 2 4
386 Пархаев Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 2 5
387 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 2 7
388 Миндукшев Иван МТС Дивизион B 2 4
389 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 2 10
390 Семенов Илья Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 2 7
391 Колобущенков Михаил МегаФон Дивизион B 2 7
392 Овсянников Артем СУЭК Дивизион A 1 2
393 Сафонов Александр Мосдиплом Дивизион A 1 3
394 Герасимов Сергей i-Тeco Дивизион G 1 3
395 Шилков Михаил Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 1 5
396 Енютин Михаил Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 1 3
397 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 1 9
398 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 1 10
399 Матвеев Андрей МТС Дивизион B 1 2
400 Тетерин Виктор Экспомир Дивизион F 1 2
401 Белышев Кирилл Mail.Ru Group Дивизион F 1 3
402 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 1 7
403 Бондаренко Александр НИИЭМ Дивизион F 1 3
404 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион E 1 7
405 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион F 1 3
406 Печерских Евгений Р-Фарм Дивизион G 1 9
407 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 1 2
408 Минаева Анна Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 1 9
409 Сластунов Михаил ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 1 4
410 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 1 10
411 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 1 9
412 Скрипник Александр КБ Мотор Дивизион C 1 1
413 Плещев Михаил Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 1 2
414 Скударев Илья Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 1 4
415 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 1 6
416 Вишнивецкий Василий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 1 5
417 Онацкий Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 5
418 Ярыгин Александр Экспомир Дивизион F 1 7
419 Кожевников Василий МОЭСК Дивизион A 1 3
420 Борзов Дмитрий Экспомир Дивизион F 1 7
421 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 1 10
422 Земченков Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 1 8
423 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион E 1 4
424 Курченков Александр Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 1 9
425 Шибитов Иван Mail.Ru Group Дивизион F 1 7
426 Нургалиев Максим Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 1 5
427 Ручкин Олег Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 1 9
428 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 1 10
429 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 1 8
430 Лаврентьев Данила МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 1 3
431 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 1 10
432 Филиппов Дмитрий Роснано Дивизион G 1 9
433 Сафронкин Андрей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 1 10
434 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион D 1 8
435 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 1 9
436 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 1 6
437 Шишкин Андрей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 1 6
438 Дубинкин Владимир IBS Дивизион E 1 8
439 Чаплыгин Дмитрий Р-Фарм Дивизион G 1 8
440 Степаненко Никита Mail.Ru Group Дивизион F 1 10
441 Пуцер Алексей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 1 2
442 Мельник Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 1 1
443 Юдин Александр МОЭСК Дивизион A 1 3
444 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 1 2
445 Коротков Борис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 1 5
446 Мамычев Руслан КБ Мотор Дивизион C 1 7
447 Лекомцева Полина Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 1 4
448 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион F 1 4
449 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 1 10
450 Носов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 1 8
451 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион D 1 10
452 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион E 1 7
453 Чикин Андрей Почта России Дивизион F 1 10
454 Зубакин Эдуард Мосдиплом Дивизион A 1 4
455 Самсонов Александр Роснано Дивизион G 1 9
456 Мамонтов Олег ЦАГИ Дивизион C 1 3
457 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 1 2
458 Бахтин Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 1 7
459 Семёнов Владимир Первый Канал Дивизион E 1 10
460 Богданова Клавдия СГК Дивизион G 1 10
461 Шляхин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 3
462 Нугманов Вадим МТС Дивизион B 1 8
463 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион D 1 5