Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Заботин Алексей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 28 17
2 Акимов Антон Транснефть Суперлига 27 16
3 Горюнов Сергей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 22 17
4 Закурдаев Александр Транснефть Суперлига 19 11
5 Дмитриев Ярослав РИА Новости Любитель 17 17
6 Воробьев Павел ПГК Любитель 17 14
7 Левченко Роман Сбербанк Лизинг Суперлига 16 17
8 Волошин Максим Сбербанк Лизинг Суперлига 14 16
9 Бородулин Александр ВТБ 24 Суперлига 14 14
10 Луковников Роман i-Тeco Любитель 13 17
11 Обухов Владимир ПГК Любитель 13 15
12 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Суперлига 13 17
13 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Мастер 13 17
14 Соколов Илья ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 13 11
15 Богданов Константин Транснефть Суперлига 13 9
16 Кириллов Вадим Аvgust Любитель 13 17
17 Евстягин Александр ПГК Любитель 13 17
18 Гребенников Евгений Ростелеком Мастер 12 14
19 Боровков Никита Сбербанк Лизинг Суперлига 12 17
20 Кудинов Александр Ростелеком Мастер 12 14
21 Плотников Павел ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 12 9
22 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Любитель 12 17
23 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Любитель 12 14
24 Кравцов Кирилл Азбука Вкуса Мастер 11 17
25 Егоров Егор МТС Суперлига 11 9
26 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Любитель 11 5
27 Хрипков Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Суперлига 11 17
28 Гапон Дмитрий МТС Суперлига 10 14
29 Романченко Александр ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 10 6
30 Тихомиров Артем ВТБ 24 Суперлига 10 11
31 Горбунов Владимир Аvgust Любитель 10 17
32 Пикановский Дмитрий Ростелеком Мастер 9 14
33 Рукин Алексей ПГК Любитель 9 17
34 Лисейцев Роман Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 9 9
35 Панфилов Сергей Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 9 12
36 Сарычев Виктор Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 8 6
37 Айнетдинов Данияр Транснефть Суперлига 8 17
38 Рыжов Игорь ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 8 17
39 Фадеев Антон ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 8 9
40 Чурсин Олег Ростелеком Мастер 8 11
41 Кузнецов Дмитрий МДМ Банк Мастер 8 17
42 Коробцев Дмитрий РИА Новости Любитель 8 14
43 Арсентьев Дмитрий ПГК Любитель 8 14
44 Кириллов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 8 14
45 Перельдик Виталий Union Любитель 8 16
46 Гранкин Олег Азбука Вкуса Мастер 7 16
47 Макарцев Максим АТОЛ Любитель 7 13
48 Шевелкин Михаил Ростелеком Мастер 7 17
49 Курлыгин Иван ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 7 6
50 Кара Игорь Union Любитель 7 16
51 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Суперлига 7 16
52 Белоусов Эльдар ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 7 14
53 Фурашов Андрей Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 7 12
54 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Любитель 7 17
55 Ильинский Дмитрий Аvgust Любитель 7 15
56 Шаблыгин Максим ВТБ 24 Суперлига 7 14
57 Андреев Михаил Аvgust Любитель 6 17
58 Цепков Геннадий Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 6 15
59 Дубовой Василий Транснефть Суперлига 6 9
60 Алексеев Павел МТС Суперлига 6 11
61 Лопатин Александр Инфосистемы Джет Мастер 6 17
62 Калугин Павел ВТБ 24 Суперлига 6 14
63 Колупаев Михаил Аvgust Любитель 6 14
64 Царюков Роман АТОЛ Любитель 6 10
65 Брызгов Сергей МДМ Банк Мастер 6 9
66 Зобов Сергей VivaKi Любитель 6 16
67 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Любитель 6 16
68 Гаранин Сергей Азбука Вкуса Мастер 6 11
69 Мезенцев Владислав Аvgust Любитель 6 17
70 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Мастер 6 14
71 Бушмелев Евгений Азбука Вкуса Мастер 6 16
72 Маруков Канимет РИА Новости Любитель 5 8
73 Замуравкин Павел МТС Суперлига 5 11
74 Грейль Денис Мегаполис Любитель 5 17
75 Тарасов Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 5 9
76 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Любитель 5 14
77 Портной Владислав Инфосистемы Джет Мастер 5 14
78 Гаврилов Александр МДМ Банк Мастер 5 12
79 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Мастер 5 11
80 Костромской Денис VivaKi Любитель 5 16
81 Струков Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Суперлига 5 17
82 Егоров Владимир Трансаэро Суперлига 5 15
83 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Любитель 5 17
84 Письменный Петр ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 5 12
85 Папунин Сергей Union Любитель 5 16
86 Трофимов Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 5 12
87 Марченко Михаил МТС Суперлига 4 15
88 Ибрагимов Дамир МТС Суперлига 4 5
89 Князев Игорь МТС Суперлига 4 11
90 Романов Сергей РИА Новости Любитель 4 17
91 Евстифеев Алексей ВТБ 24 Суперлига 4 11
92 Гаврилов Кирилл МДМ Банк Мастер 4 16
93 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Любитель 4 8
94 Трубицын Дмитрий АТОЛ Любитель 4 13
95 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Любитель 4 14
96 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Мастер 4 10
97 Туляков Никита ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 4 13
98 Первов Михаил ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 4 14
99 Кибальников Александр Трансаэро Суперлига 4 9
100 Коренченко Дмитрий РИА Новости Любитель 4 3
101 Ларченков Игорь Азбука Вкуса Мастер 4 11
102 Горохов Иван Ренессанс Капитал Мастер 4 6
103 Якушев Сергей Трансаэро Суперлига 4 12
104 Кузьмин Олег i-Тeco Любитель 3 14
105 Губанов Владимир Трансаэро Суперлига 3 12
106 Завадская Ольга i-Тeco Любитель 3 8
107 Масляев Иван ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 3 11
108 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Мастер 3 14
109 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Любитель 3 16
110 Лаврухин Алексей АТОЛ Любитель 3 12
111 Данилов Александр АТОЛ Любитель 3 16
112 Иванов Александр АТОЛ Любитель 3 12
113 Патрикеев Артём Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 3 3
114 Федоров Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Мастер 3 14
115 Бойко Андрей Азбука Вкуса Мастер 3 12
116 Чичигин Андрей Транснефть Суперлига 3 11
117 Фастов Илья Deloitte Мастер 3 3
118 Подшивалов Алексей ВТБ 24 Суперлига 3 9
119 Кодотлаев Патхудин Азбука Вкуса Мастер 3 8
120 Кувандыков Айдар Deloitte Мастер 3 8
121 Парышев Виталий МТС Суперлига 3 17
122 Сысоев Евгений Ренессанс Капитал Мастер 2 9
123 Зубов Евгений Трансаэро Суперлига 2 3
124 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Мастер 2 3
125 Волков Александр Deloitte Мастер 2 2
126 Казаков Денис Трансаэро Суперлига 2 9
127 Нефедова Дарья Kaspersky Lab. Мастер 2 11
128 Сидорин Игорь Ренессанс Капитал Мастер 2 6
129 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Любитель 2 13
130 Степанов Юрий Мегаполис Любитель 2 13
131 Хайруллов Руслан Инфосистемы Джет Мастер 2 17
132 Бондарев Алексей Ренессанс Капитал Мастер 2 6
133 Русских Максим РИА Новости Любитель 2 11
134 Казаков Александр Транснефть Суперлига 2 5
135 Лукашов Александр Ростелеком Мастер 2 12
136 Сбитнев Кирилл МДМ Банк Мастер 2 3
137 Кулик Андрей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Суперлига 2 12
138 Демин Сергей Deloitte Мастер 2 3
139 Храмович Андрей Трансаэро Суперлига 2 9
140 Золотников Вячеслав Kaspersky Lab. Мастер 2 11
141 Дюдин Дмитрий Инфосистемы Джет Мастер 2 17
142 Николаев Андрей Мегаполис Любитель 2 5
143 Иванов Илья Мегаполис Любитель 2 10
144 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Суперлига 2 3
145 Горячев Сергей Union Любитель 2 16
146 Ходак Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 2 12
147 Куреев Алексей Уралсиб Мастер 2 3
148 Тимохин Григорий МТС Суперлига 2 17
149 Петров Александр Уралсиб Мастер 2 10
150 Исаков Терентий Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 2 15
151 Асташкин Александр i-Тeco Любитель 2 9
152 Вяцков Денис Kaspersky Lab. Мастер 1 11
153 Ларионов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 1 3
154 Онуфриев Сергей Deloitte Мастер 1 3
155 Майнин Иван Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 1 4
156 Тимофеев Алексей РИА Новости Любитель 1 12
157 Бедрань Андрей Трансаэро Суперлига 1 6
158 Печеневский Дмитрий МТС Суперлига 1 3
159 Никонец Сергей РИА Новости Любитель 1 6
160 Рахматулина Кира РИА Новости Любитель 1 17
161 Прокофьев Алексей Ростелеком Мастер 1 6
162 Деряга Алексей ВТБ 24 Суперлига 1 2
163 Сафронов Дмитрий МДМ Банк Мастер 1 3
164 Алишин Александр МДМ Банк Мастер 1 2
165 Панин Сергей МДМ Банк Мастер 1 2
166 Федуков Евгений МТС Суперлига 1 3
167 Новиков Сергей Ростелеком Мастер 1 14
168 Пантелеев Алексей Трансаэро Суперлига 1 3
169 Израилев Владимир Трансаэро Суперлига 1 6
170 Юдочкин Василий Deloitte Мастер 1 3
171 Корольков Никита Deloitte Мастер 1 5
172 Лисаускас Станислав АТОЛ Любитель 1 6
173 Богачев Алексей ВТБ 24 Суперлига 1 6
174 Бальский Дмитрий Газпромнефть-Центр Суперлига 1 3
175 Битиева Марина Мегаполис Любитель 1 8
176 Шупиков Валерий Уралсиб Мастер 1 7
177 Клевцова Евгения Инфосистемы Джет Мастер 1 11
178 Лазин Алексей ПГК Любитель 1 8
179 Чернов Игорь ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 1 5
180 Апанасевич Павел Азбука Вкуса Мастер 1 14
181 Землянский Эдуард ЛУКОЙЛ Суперлига 1 8
182 Антонов Денис Уралсиб Мастер 1 10
183 Шапарин Евгений i-Тeco Любитель 1 12
184 Дрожжина Юлия Deloitte Мастер 1 8
185 Ганькин Артем Kaspersky Lab. Мастер 1 11
186 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Мастер 1 17
187 Цветков Александр АТОЛ Любитель 1 7
188 Яшин Андрей Инфосистемы Джет Мастер 1 6
189 Костенич Светлана Ростелеком Мастер 1 2
190 Кременецкий Григорий МДМ Банк Мастер 1 12
191 Яковлев Николай МДМ Банк Мастер 1 8
192 Шипов Михаил VivaKi Любитель 1 14
193 Ягупова Мария Инфосистемы Джет Мастер 1 14
194 Горягин Дмитрий Транснефть Суперлига 1 17
195 Рощупкин Алексей Ренессанс Капитал Мастер 1 3
196 Якубович Михаил Union Любитель 1 13
197 Кожанов Алексей Ренессанс Капитал Мастер 1 3
198 Процкий Олег Ростелеком Мастер 1 4
199 Дьяченко Виталий Deloitte Мастер 1 3
200 Степанов Алексей МДМ Банк Мастер 1 12
201 Приходский Денис Уралсиб Мастер 1 3
202 Неспанов Дмитрий Трансаэро Суперлига 1 3