Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Воробьев Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 20 17
2 Останькович Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 19 17
3 Поспелов Андрей Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 19 17
4 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион B 19 16
5 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 19 14
6 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион B 18 16
7 Романов Владимир МСЗ Дивизион A 18 17
8 Главин Валентин МСЗ Дивизион A 18 11
9 Цылёв Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 17 16
10 Михайлов Денис WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 17 10
11 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 17 17
12 Кирякин Дмитрий Росагролизинг Дивизион D 16 17
13 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион С 16 14
14 Федоров Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 15 15
15 Гусев Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 15 16
16 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион B 15 17
17 Карпенко Сергей Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 14 12
18 Попов Александр БСС Дивизион С 14 12
19 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 14 15
20 Хухрянский Евгений Росагролизинг Дивизион D 14 14
21 Кравцов Кирилл Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 14 17
22 Павкин Александр МТС Дивизион A 14 10
23 Казаков Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 13 13
24 Егоров Егор МТС Дивизион A 13 12
25 Тарасов Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 12 17
26 Балюк Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 12 11
27 Полоус Кирил Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 12 14
28 Храмов Александр Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 12 11
29 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 12 14
30 Липкин Кирилл Union Дивизион С 12 16
31 Горбенко Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 12 14
32 Рогожанов Игорь Union Дивизион С 11 15
33 Иванов Артем МТС Дивизион A 11 12
34 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион С 11 16
35 Патрикеев Артём Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 10 11
36 Егунов Вячеслав МСЗ Дивизион A 10 15
37 Горягин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 10 15
38 Максимов Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 10 11
39 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 10 17
40 Сергулин Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 10 17
41 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 10 9
42 Стрелец Дмитрий Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 10 17
43 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 10 15
44 Нагорный Алексей Росагролизинг Дивизион D 10 17
45 Борзов Дмитрий Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 10 17
46 Арсентьев Дмитрий ВГК Дивизион B 10 14
47 Рукин Алексей ВГК Дивизион B 10 14
48 Воробьев Павел ВГК Дивизион B 10 16
49 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион D 9 14
50 Кара Игорь Union Дивизион С 9 16
51 Перельдик Виталий Union Дивизион С 9 16
52 Карпеев Антон Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 9 9
53 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 9 16
54 Шерстабоев Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 9 14
55 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион B 9 17
56 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 9 12
57 Шалимов Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 9 12
58 Третьяков Кирилл Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 9 9
59 Серов Федор Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 9 17
60 Алексеев Павел МТС Дивизион A 8 11
61 Дибиров Хадиз Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 8 11
62 Королев Никита Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 8 14
63 Лебединский Владимир ОЭК Дивизион B 8 11
64 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион С 8 17
65 Парышев Виталий МТС Дивизион A 8 15
66 Кривенко Дмитрий ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 8 13
67 Туляков Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 8 16
68 Исаков Терентий Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 8 14
69 Лютов Вячеслав Трансаэро Дивизион A 8 16
70 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион B 8 16
71 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 8 15
72 Колобаев Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 8 11
73 Шипов Михаил VivaKi Дивизион D 8 15
74 Александров Эдуард Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 8 2
75 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион С 8 11
76 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 7 8
77 Гольцман Андрей БСС Дивизион С 7 17
78 Шаблыгин Максим ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 7 14
79 Храмович Андрей Трансаэро Дивизион A 7 16
80 Сегренев Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 7 10
81 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион D 7 14
82 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 6 8
83 Пузаткин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 6 16
84 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 6 11
85 Лукичев Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 6 10
86 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион B 6 13
87 Егоров Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион A 6 10
88 Лузгин Борис i-Тeco Дивизион С 6 6
89 Ромашкин Олег МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 6 17
90 Луковников Роман i-Тeco Дивизион С 6 11
91 Ткаленко Василий МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 6 11
92 Якушев Сергей Трансаэро Дивизион A 6 16
93 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 6 9
94 Попов Александр Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 6 6
95 Алексеев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион С 6 14
96 Денисов Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 6 17
97 Фомичев Валентин МСЗ Дивизион A 6 3
98 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 6 14
99 Федотов Сергей Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 5 14
100 Ильин Александр Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 5 17
101 Игошкин Станислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 5 9
102 Царьков Николай Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 5 17
103 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 5 8
104 Лазин Алексей ВГК Дивизион B 5 13
105 Островский Валерий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 5 2
106 Барсуков Константин ОЭК Дивизион B 5 8
107 Гузанов Сергей МСЗ Дивизион A 5 13
108 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 5 9
109 Малышев Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 5 11
110 Адонин Максим ОЭК Дивизион B 5 9
111 Куликов Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 5 16
112 Старовойтов Дмитрий БСС Дивизион С 5 9
113 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион D 5 17
114 Антонов Денис Уралсиб Дивизион С 5 17
115 Уражцев Владимир ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 5 7
116 Трофимов Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 5 9
117 Губанов Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион A 5 5
118 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион D 5 17
119 Кодотлаев Патхудин Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 5 12
120 Носов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 5 10
121 Кузьмин Олег i-Тeco Дивизион С 5 9
122 Казаков Денис Трансаэро Дивизион A 5 14
123 Мавлоназаров Шади Ростелеком Дивизион A 5 3
124 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион С 5 14
125 Черкасов Павел Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 4 11
126 Стойкин Павел БСС Дивизион С 4 12
127 Кириллов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 4 17
128 Коновалов Алексей Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 4 12
129 Лебедев Евгений ОЭК Дивизион B 4 14
130 Прохоров Алексей ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 4 11
131 Лозовский Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 4 9
132 Никульшин Вячеслав МСЗ Дивизион A 4 11
133 Романенков Максим Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 4 10
134 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 4 9
135 Масляев Иван ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 4 12
136 Папунин Сергей Union Дивизион С 4 10
137 Кичатов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 4 17
138 Калин Антон Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 4 6
139 Евтеев Олег МСЗ Дивизион A 4 14
140 Ананьев Дмитрий БСС Дивизион С 4 17
141 Детюк Константин MICHELIN Дивизион С 4 10
142 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 4 17
143 Землянский Эдуард ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 4 9
144 Пренко Дмитрий Трансаэро Дивизион A 4 12
145 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион D 4 17
146 Харченко Дмитрий ВГК Дивизион B 4 10
147 Минченко Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 4 12
148 Бакалдин Борис Росагролизинг Дивизион D 4 17
149 Ларченков Игорь Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 4 17
150 Замуравкин Павел МТС Дивизион A 4 9
151 Порешин Дмитрий ВГК Дивизион B 4 11
152 Корнеев Геннадий Росагролизинг Дивизион D 4 17
153 Шустров Юрий МТС Дивизион A 4 9
154 Тихонов Петр МегаФон Дивизион B 3 11
155 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион С 3 7
156 Зобов Сергей VivaKi Дивизион D 3 17
157 Апанасевич Павел Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 3 17
158 Каненков Александр Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 3 6
159 Каторов Алексей ВГК Дивизион B 3 13
160 Соловьев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 3 15
161 Калугин Станислав Трансаэро Дивизион A 3 5
162 Батраков Андрей ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 3 9
163 Поляков Кирилл МегаФон Дивизион B 3 16
164 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион С 3 14
165 Панфилов Сергей Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 3 5
166 Ташбулатов Тимур Комус Дивизион B 3 11
167 Прудников Юрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 3 13
168 Петров Александр Уралсиб Дивизион С 3 17
169 Халилев Рустам КерамоФасад Дивизион D 3 11
170 Куреев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион С 3 8
171 Володин Алексей Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 3 8
172 Трубицын Дмитрий АТОЛ Дивизион D 3 13
173 Кучер Сергей БСС Дивизион С 3 17
174 Шевелкин Михаил Ростелеком Дивизион A 3 6
175 Айнетдинов Данияр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 3 6
176 Пермяков Михаил MICHELIN Дивизион С 3 14
177 Стяпонавичюс Валянтинас Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 3 17
178 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион С 3 10
179 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 3 8
180 Гребенников Евгений Ростелеком Дивизион A 3 3
181 Прокопенко Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 3 11
182 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 2 15
183 Барановский Александр Росагролизинг Дивизион D 2 14
184 Арсентьев Анатолий Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 2 14
185 Потов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 2 14
186 Марченко Михаил МТС Дивизион A 2 10
187 Дербин Максим ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 2 7
188 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 2 6
189 Кузнецов Алексей Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 2 12
190 Донцу Евгений Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 2 14
191 Тимохин Григорий МТС Дивизион A 2 9
192 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион D 2 17
193 Выщеревич Игорь ОЭК Дивизион B 2 14
194 Староверов Александр АТОЛ Дивизион D 2 11
195 Данилов Александр АТОЛ Дивизион D 2 16
196 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион С 2 9
197 Евдокимов Виктор КерамоФасад Дивизион D 2 7
198 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион D 2 11
199 Евстягин Александр ВГК Дивизион B 2 8
200 Гаранин Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 2 17
201 Пальчик Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 2 5
202 Богданов Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 9
203 Легоев Алан Мегаполис Дивизион D 2 9
204 Криштопа Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 2 2
205 Рогачев Сергей Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 2 11
206 Кочетков Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 2 6
207 Колотыгин Роман Ростелеком Дивизион A 2 6
208 Пучков Антон ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 2 1
209 Асташкин Александр i-Тeco Дивизион С 2 17
210 Иванов Иван Мегаполис Дивизион D 2 11
211 Скачко Екатерина БСС Дивизион С 1 11
212 Дайн Наталья Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 1 3
213 Новосельцев Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион A 1 3
214 Обухов Владимир ВГК Дивизион B 1 5
215 Саломасова Татьяна КерамоФасад Дивизион D 1 12
216 Пахомова Марина Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 1 9
217 Тихомиров Максим КерамоФасад Дивизион D 1 7
218 Ярыгин Александр Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 1 17
219 Новиков Сергей Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 1 3
220 Киселев Артем Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 1 6
221 Лукашов Александр Ростелеком Дивизион A 1 3
222 Автухов Андрей Росагролизинг Дивизион D 1 14
223 Коротков Михаил АТОЛ Дивизион D 1 13
224 Дурнов Родион WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 1 13
225 Аверкиев Виктор WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 1 16
226 Кудюмов Александр ОЭК Дивизион B 1 8
227 Курабекова Евгения Мегаполис Дивизион D 1 14
228 Севостьянов Игорь ОЭК Дивизион B 1 6
229 Тарабукин Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион D 1 17
230 Грейль Денис Мегаполис Дивизион D 1 14
231 Гладышев Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 1 13
232 Царюков Роман АТОЛ Дивизион D 1 9
233 Остриков Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 1 7
234 Кузнецов Всеволод МТС Дивизион A 1 3
235 Шорохов Иван МТС Дивизион A 1 3
236 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион D 1 14
237 Базилевский Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион С 1 6
238 Смирнов Антон MICHELIN Дивизион С 1 11
239 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион С 1 16
240 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион D 1 11
241 Воронов Анатолий Мегаполис Дивизион D 1 8
242 Мальков Семен Мегаполис Дивизион D 1 1
243 Якубович Михаил Union Дивизион С 1 15
244 Гулевич Евгений Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 1 1
245 Хаустов Владимир БСС Дивизион С 1 17
246 Фурашов Андрей Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 1 2
247 Костылев Сергей Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 1 2
248 Шитов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 1 11
249 Ансимов Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 1 9
250 Воронин Константин ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 1 9
251 Бусыгина Юлия Комус Дивизион B 1 16
252 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион D 1 17
253 Мамаев Владимир МСЗ Дивизион A 1 6
254 Гладий Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 1 6
255 Лосева Евгения МегаФон Дивизион B 1 12
256 Тихонова Наталья МегаФон Дивизион B 1 13
257 Чикин Сергей МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 1 3
258 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 1 11
259 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 1 14
260 Завадская Ольга i-Тeco Дивизион С 1 6
261 Плотников Игорь МТС Дивизион A 1 13