Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Филимонов Евгений SL - group Дивизион "C" 113 7
2 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 79 6
3 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "C" 79 9
4 Шерстабоев Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 79 10
5 Бусаров Василий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 78 6
6 Родионов Денис Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "B" 77 8
7 Замуравкин Павел МГТС Дивизион "B" 77 5
8 Шемчук Петр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 75 6
9 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 74 5
10 Давыдов Александр Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 72 6
11 Поляк Александр Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 71 10
12 Захаров Константин Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 70 7
13 Колот Вячеслав Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 68 9
14 Белов Георгий Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 66 10
15 Федосеев Антон МСЗ Дивизион "A" 66 9
16 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 65 7
17 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион "C" 65 9
18 Елсаков Константин Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 65 9
19 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 63 9
20 Николаев Богдан ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 61 4
21 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 58 8
22 Медведев Сергей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 58 8
23 Ларченков Игорь Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 57 9
24 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 56 7
25 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 56 6
26 Ситаков Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 56 7
27 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион "D" 55 6
28 Михайлов Денис Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 55 8
29 Пузаткин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 54 7
30 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 54 7
31 Исаев Антон Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 53 8
32 Бавинов Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 53 6
33 Дибиров Хадиз Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 53 5
34 Воробьев Александр МСЗ Дивизион "A" 53 9
35 Замылин Иван БКС Дивизион "E" 52 5
36 Барсуков Константин ОЭК Дивизион "B" 51 6
37 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 51 5
38 Бобыкин Павел Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 50 8
39 Казаков Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 50 8
40 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 50 8
41 Ульянов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 49 5
42 Останькович Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 49 7
43 Балюк Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 49 7
44 Каданцев Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 47 7
45 Федоров Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 46 5
46 Стрюк Артем ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 46 10
47 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "C" 46 6
48 Волженин Иван Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 45 6
49 Бугрилов Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 45 6
50 Кондрашин Николай Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 45 7
51 Кодотлаев Патхудин Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 44 8
52 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион "E" 44 8
53 Пренко Дмитрий Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 44 5
54 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 44 7
55 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 44 7
56 Сугак Никита Комус Дивизион "A" 44 8
57 Горбенко Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 42 7
58 Романов Владимир МСЗ Дивизион "A" 42 7
59 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 42 8
60 Марченко Михаил МГТС Дивизион "B" 42 7
61 Федосеев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 41 4
62 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 41 7
63 Тарасов Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 40 9
64 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 40 6
65 Шаблыгин Максим ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 40 6
66 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 39 5
67 Куликов Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 38 7
68 Соколов Павел ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 37 7
69 Лимачев Александр РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 37 5
70 Иванов Иван Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 37 7
71 Рыжов Александр SL - group Дивизион "C" 37 7
72 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 37 6
73 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 36 8
74 Лукичев Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 36 4
75 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 36 6
76 Матюхин Александр Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 36 5
77 Савин Артем Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 36 10
78 Храмович Андрей Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 35 7
79 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 35 5
80 Шушаков Станислав i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 35 6
81 Сегренев Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 35 7
82 Поспелов Андрей Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 35 9
83 Коваленко Дмитрий WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 34 5
84 Рылов Михаил ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 34 7
85 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион "C" 34 8
86 Бахтов Руслан МСЗ Дивизион "A" 34 3
87 Ушков Дмитрий Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 34 6
88 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 34 9
89 Барабанов Андрей МСЗ Дивизион "A" 33 9
90 Корельский Денис Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 33 7
91 Мелешкин Александр Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 33 9
92 Егоров Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 33 7
93 Володин Алексей Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 33 9
94 Кичатов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 32 9
95 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 32 8
96 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион "E" 31 7
97 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 31 6
98 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 31 4
99 Добровольский Сергей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "B" 31 6
100 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 31 6
101 Кириллов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 30 9
102 Хисамов Ринат Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 30 3
103 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион "E" 30 7
104 Алексеенко Денис WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 30 6
105 Луковников Роман i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 30 5
106 Щукин Макар Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 28 6
107 Шадчин Дмитрий Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 28 6
108 Фролов Андрей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 27 8
109 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "E" 27 8
110 Суслов Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 27 5
111 Зайцев Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 27 6
112 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 26 5
113 Левченко Андрей SL - group Дивизион "C" 26 7
114 Кравцов Кирилл Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 26 7
115 Стрелков Андрей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "B" 26 6
116 Чикин Николай НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 25 5
117 Антонов Андрей Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 25 3
118 Сенник Максимилиан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 24 5
119 Патрикеев Артем Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 24 5
120 Цылёв Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 24 5
121 Бурлаков Павел Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 24 3
122 Комаров Олег ОЭК Дивизион "B" 24 6
123 Плотников Игорь МГТС Дивизион "B" 24 7
124 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 23 7
125 Гаранин Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 23 9
126 Омаров Борис Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 23 7
127 Саньков Олег Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 23 6
128 Калинин Виталий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 22 6
129 Гладышев Алексей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 22 6
130 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 22 5
131 Кевиш Максим БКС Дивизион "E" 22 3
132 Бакушин Кирилл ICON Дивизион "E" 22 8
133 Деркач Максим МГТС Дивизион "B" 22 5
134 Лебедев Евгений ОЭК Дивизион "B" 22 4
135 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 22 5
136 Сафонов Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 22 5
137 Лукьянов Максим Комус Дивизион "A" 21 5
138 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион "E" 21 7
139 Хованов Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 21 7
140 Колосов Алексей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 21 5
141 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 21 5
142 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 21 6
143 Пермяков Иван IBS Дивизион "D" 21 6
144 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 21 7
145 Карпухин Павел МСЗ Дивизион "A" 21 2
146 Якушев Сергей Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 20 7
147 Денисов Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 20 2
148 Ельский Максим Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 20 4
149 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 19 7
150 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 19 2
151 Коротков Борис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 19 3
152 Замалаев Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 19 3
153 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 19 5
154 Остриков Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 19 4
155 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 19 7
156 Доброхотов Филипп ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 19 2
157 Харламов Владимир ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 19 3
158 Якимов Алексей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 19 8
159 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион "E" 18 6
160 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 18 8
161 Туляков Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 18 3
162 Шевченко Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 18 6
163 Волков Виктор WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 18 7
164 Тимохин Григорий МГТС Дивизион "B" 18 4
165 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 17 6
166 Назыров Ренат ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 17 7
167 Шубин Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 17 8
168 Минаков Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 17 6
169 Маркин Александр РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 17 5
170 Цепков Геннадий Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 17 5
171 Бакукин Алексей ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 17 5
172 Бровчук Андрей SL - group Дивизион "C" 17 7
173 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион "B" 17 7
174 Предеин Никита Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 16 4
175 Царьков Николай Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 16 6
176 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 16 6
177 Чубасов Олег МГТС Дивизион "B" 16 2
178 Айнетдинов Данияр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 16 4
179 Маньков Виктор Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 16 2
180 Линиченко Алексей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "B" 16 6
181 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион "D" 16 5
182 Исхаков Ильдар Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 16 6
183 Чикин Сергей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 16 2
184 Глазкин Артем СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 16 4
185 Самойленко Алексей БКС Дивизион "E" 15 7
186 Кузнецов Денис WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 15 3
187 Усманов Роман SL - group Дивизион "C" 15 7
188 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 15 6
189 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "E" 15 7
190 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 14 4
191 Бурлаков Антон ICON Дивизион "E" 14 5
192 Устинов Александр Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 14 9
193 Новосёлов Юрий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 14 8
194 Мусохранов Станислав БКС Дивизион "E" 14 7
195 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 14 5
196 Вяцков Денис Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "B" 13 7
197 Камышов Дмитрий МСЗ Дивизион "A" 13 3
198 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 13 7
199 Бубнов Виктор ICON Дивизион "E" 13 5
200 Панин Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 13 7
201 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 13 5
202 Волков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 12 6
203 Прудников Юрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 12 6
204 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 12 3
205 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион "E" 12 7
206 Морозов Евгений Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "B" 12 6
207 Серов Федор Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 12 5
208 Трошин Сергей ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 12 7
209 Новиков Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 12 3
210 Ермаков Юрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 11 7
211 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 11 6
212 Сомова Вера ICON Дивизион "E" 11 2
213 Салмин Алексей Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 11 5
214 Гузанов Сергей МСЗ Дивизион "A" 11 3
215 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион "E" 11 7
216 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 11 2
217 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 11 5
218 Карпеев Антон Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 11 6
219 Сергулин Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 11 7
220 Путинцев Денис БКС Дивизион "E" 10 6
221 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 10 6
222 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 10 2
223 Белобров Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 10 7
224 Алексеев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 10 4
225 Максимов Александр МСЗ Дивизион "A" 10 7
226 Дмитрюк Андрей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 10 2
227 Лукашев Андрей Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 10 4
228 Лебедев Сергей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 10 5
229 Миняев Сергей Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 10 9
230 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион "E" 10 5
231 Рогожин Олег Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 10 8
232 Игошкин Станислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 10 5
233 Федотов Сергей Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 9 7
234 Харитонов Егор POLYMEDIA Дивизион "E" 9 7
235 Носов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 9 3
236 Минченко Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 9 4
237 Старков Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 9 8
238 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 9 7
239 Шадчнев Николай НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 9 3
240 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 9 6
241 Жирнов Максим Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 9 8
242 Новиков Денис ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 9 6
243 Апанасевич Павел Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 9 7
244 Трунин Иван Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 8 8
245 Миндеев Алексей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 8 2
246 Рагулин Константин ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 8 5
247 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "E" 8 8
248 Тулинова Ольга IBS Дивизион "D" 8 5
249 Седов Евгений Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "B" 8 5
250 Понитков Владислав СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 8 3
251 Шалимов Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 8 8
252 Айзяттулов Руслан Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 8 8
253 Лебединский Владимир ОЭК Дивизион "B" 8 2
254 Главин Валентин МСЗ Дивизион "A" 8 8
255 Беседин Егор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 7 6
256 Барышников Андрей МегаФон Дивизион "C" 7 9
257 Шеин Максим БКС Дивизион "E" 7 1
258 Комаров Александр Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 7 4
259 Быков Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 7 5
260 Фиофанов Валентин ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 7 5
261 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 7 3
262 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 7 5
263 Казаков Денис Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 7 7
264 Крутовской Павел IBS Дивизион "D" 7 6
265 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 7 5
266 Белоконев Игорь Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 7 5
267 Чупис Антон WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 7 7
268 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 7 7
269 Петрушечкин Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 7 7
270 Чулков Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 7 7
271 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 7 8
272 Удоденко Павел ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 6 5
273 Шестакова Виталия Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 6 7
274 Дудков Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 6 4
275 Крылова Анна РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 6 5
276 Подобед Андрей БКС Дивизион "E" 6 6
277 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 6 6
278 Захаров Алексей Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 6 7
279 Пичугина Ольга Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 6 7
280 Жуков Владимир Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 6 6
281 Хаюрова Алина Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 6 3
282 Лукашик Виктор РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 6 5
283 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 6 6
284 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 6 6
285 Иванов Сергей SL - group Дивизион "C" 6 7
286 Тихонова Наталья МегаФон Дивизион "C" 6 9
287 Дубова Ирина Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "B" 5 6
288 Бочаров Георгий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 5 5
289 Разницын Евгений Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 5 3
290 Ивачкина Наталья ICON Дивизион "E" 5 7
291 Прохоров Алексей ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 5 4
292 Глазырин Сергей ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 5 7
293 Крюкова Анастасия Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 5 3
294 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион "E" 5 5
295 Шелухин Николай Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "B" 5 7
296 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 5 6
297 Петров Александр Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 5 2
298 Бердасов Олег Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 5 2
299 Жижин Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 5 2
300 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 5 6
301 Торопов Даниил Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 5 2
302 Никонов Олег Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 5 6
303 Самсонов Анатолий ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 5 5
304 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 5 3
305 Ромашкин Олег МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 5 2
306 Пудов Дмитрий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 5 5
307 Коробейников Валентин ICON Дивизион "E" 4 4
308 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 4 7
309 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 4 5
310 Завадская Ольга i-Тeco Дивизион "D" 4 5
311 Поляков Кирилл МегаФон Дивизион "C" 4 4
312 Никоненок Наталья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 4 4
313 Рыжков Юрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 4 6
314 Воронов Анатолий Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 4 5
315 Равинский Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 4 1
316 Малахов Александр ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 4 3
317 Губанов Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 4 4
318 Выщеревич Игорь ОЭК Дивизион "B" 4 6
319 Кудряшов Михаил WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 3 3
320 Калагин Дмитрий IBS Дивизион "D" 3 6
321 Андронов Александр IBS Дивизион "D" 3 5
322 Стяпонавичюс Валянтинас Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 3 7
323 Кураксин Сергей МГТС Дивизион "B" 3 6
324 Рудакова Юлия Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 3 6
325 Трофимов Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 3 6
326 Наумов Денис ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 3 7
327 Абасова Карина СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 3 3
328 Романенко Максим Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 3 2
329 Шаварина Наталья Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 3 4
330 Асриев Вадим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 3 5
331 Курабекова Перженханум Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 3 4
332 Ткаленко Василий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 3 1
333 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 3 3
334 Антонов Валерий РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "E" 3 5
335 Федоров Андрей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "B" 3 2
336 Пяткин Игорь Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 3 2
337 Успенский Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 3 3
338 Ташбулатов Тимур Комус Дивизион "A" 3 3
339 Годунов Илья Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "B" 2 2
340 Бабенков Андрей ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 2 1
341 Волкова Надежда Уралсиб Дивизион "D" 2 8
342 Калугин Станислав Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 2 2
343 Ерохин Дмитрий Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 2 3
344 Ручкин Олег Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 2 6
345 Калачев Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 3
346 Пузиков Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 2 4
347 Гаврилова Евгения МегаФон Дивизион "C" 2 9
348 Евтеев Олег МСЗ Дивизион "A" 2 7
349 Давыдов Сергей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 2 2
350 Аверкиев Виктор WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 2 6
351 Киселева Анастасия MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 2 9
352 Бойко Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 2 5
353 Попов Андрей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 2 2
354 Патутинская Юлия IBS Дивизион "D" 2 6
355 Сапрыкин Ярослав ICON Дивизион "E" 2 4
356 Ягупова Анастасия VivaKi Дивизион "E" 2 3
357 Гюрджиян Эдуард ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 1 2
358 Ольховцев Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 1
359 Караваев Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 1 2
360 Новиков Александр Мосэнерго Дивизион "D" 1 8
361 Харыбин Максим Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 1 2
362 Богорада Павел НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 3
363 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 4
364 Фирсова Наталья Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 1 4
365 Куликов Алексей Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 1
366 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 1 4
367 Колядин Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "C" 1 2
368 Корнаухов Илья МегаФон Дивизион "C" 1 5
369 Базилевский Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 1 4
370 Нежданов Александр Юрьевич ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 1 4
371 Петухов Виталий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 1 2
372 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "B" 1 6
373 Семенов Арсений Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 7
374 Шамков Александр WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 1 7
375 Атаманюк Ольга БКС Дивизион "E" 1 4
376 Яналова Надежда ОЭК Дивизион "B" 1 2
377 Севостьянов Игорь ОЭК Дивизион "B" 1 4
378 Рабчевский Максим Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "E" 1 4
379 Гутеев Роберт Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 1 6
380 Андреева Екатерина Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 4