Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Осипов Виктор МОЭСК Дивизион A 34 10
2 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 32 10
3 Люляев Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 29 8
4 Павлов Михаил Почта России Дивизион E 27 10
5 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 27 10
6 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион C 26 10
7 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион F 22 10
8 Речкалов Антон IBS Дивизион F 21 10
9 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 20 10
10 Волошенков Егор ФГК Дивизион F 20 10
11 Карташов Илья DME Дивизион C 19 10
12 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 19 10
13 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 19 10
14 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 18 10
15 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион F 18 10
16 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 18 7
17 Карташов Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 17 10
18 Фотов Николай НИИЭМ Дивизион D 16 8
19 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 16 9
20 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 16 8
21 Улитин Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 16 10
22 Лизунов Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 16 10
23 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 15 9
24 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион C 15 9
25 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 15 10
26 Плаксин Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 15 10
27 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион E 15 8
28 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 15 10
29 Тихонов Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 15 7
30 Ещенко Валерий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 15 10
31 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 15 9
32 Медведев Денис Транснефть Дивизион C 15 4
33 Сенкин Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 14 9
34 Городецкий Владимир КРОК Дивизион G 14 10
35 Белоножкин Алексей МТС Дивизион B 14 10
36 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 14 10
37 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 14 10
38 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 14 10
39 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 13 10
40 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 13 9
41 Дуганов Юрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 13 8
42 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 13 10
43 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 13 10
44 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 13 9
45 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 12 10
46 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 12 10
47 Сырейщиков Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 12 7
48 Фотов Ахиллес НИИЭМ Дивизион D 12 10
49 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 12 6
50 Петлин Максим КРОК Дивизион G 12 9
51 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион G 12 10
52 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 12 7
53 Каторгин Евгений Почта России Дивизион E 12 9
54 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион F 11 8
55 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион F 11 10
56 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион C 11 8
57 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион E 11 8
58 Востроконов Алексей Почта России Дивизион E 11 9
59 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 11 8
60 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион F 11 10
61 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 11 9
62 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 11 8
63 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион F 11 9
64 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 10 10
65 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 10 7
66 Никифоров Александр НИИЭМ Дивизион D 10 8
67 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 10 7
68 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 10 4
69 Быков Максим Спектрум Дивизион G 10 10
70 Ветров Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 10 10
71 Красильников Игорь Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 10 10
72 Тарасов Павел ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 10 10
73 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 10 9
74 Норин Федор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 10 7
75 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 10 8
76 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 10 8
77 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 10 10
78 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 10 10
79 Козельский Иван DME Дивизион C 10 10
80 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион C 10 9
81 Корнеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион A 10 10
82 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 10 10
83 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 10 8
84 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион A 9 8
85 Олийчук Илья Игоревич ЦАГИ Дивизион B 9 7
86 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 9 4
87 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 9 5
88 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 9 8
89 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 9 10
90 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 9 10
91 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 9 8
92 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион G 9 10
93 Михайлов Никита S7 Airlines Дивизион B 9 7
94 Шеленберг Андрей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 9 6
95 Бородулин Александр ФГК Дивизион F 9 8
96 Кузнецов Валерий ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 9 9
97 Шпортун Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 9 4
98 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 9 7
99 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 9 10
100 Зимников Дмитрий ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 9 3
101 Сидоров Дмитрий ЦАГИ Дивизион B 9 9
102 Харламов Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион A 9 10
103 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 9 7
104 Краснодемский Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 9 10
105 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 9 9
106 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 9 10
107 Малько Олег СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 9 10
108 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 9 9
109 Метрик Григорий ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 9 10
110 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 8 8
111 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 8 10
112 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион E 8 10
113 Сенчик Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 8 3
114 Онучин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 8 7
115 Литвяков Владимир Пульсар Дивизион A 8 8
116 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 8 8
117 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 8 10
118 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 8 10
119 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 8 7
120 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион C 8 8
121 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион C 8 10
122 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 8 7
123 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 8 10
124 Петраков Денис ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 8 6
125 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 8 8
126 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 8 9
127 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион C 8 10
128 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион G 8 10
129 Никитин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 8 7
130 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион G 8 4
131 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 8 7
132 Колот Вячеслав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 8 3
133 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 8 5
134 Кучеряев Виктор МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 8 6
135 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 8 9
136 Перерва Алексей KPMG Дивизион E 8 3
137 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион F 7 7
138 Семак Виктор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 7 8
139 Соколов Тимофей МОЭСК Дивизион A 7 3
140 Римарчук Вадим ЦАГИ Дивизион B 7 5
141 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион G 7 10
142 Быченков Павел Р-Фарм Дивизион G 7 10
143 Кузнецов Всеволод Комус Дивизион A 7 7
144 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион F 7 8
145 Иванов Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 7 3
146 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 7 8
147 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион C 7 5
148 Липинский Максим Почта России Дивизион E 7 8
149 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 7 10
150 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион A 7 9
151 Лебедев Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 7 7
152 Подчуфаров Алексей БКС Дивизион E 7 7
153 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 7 9
154 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион F 7 8
155 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион F 7 8
156 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 7 10
157 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 7 7
158 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 7 7
159 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион A 7 8
160 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 7 8
161 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион C 6 10
162 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион E 6 9
163 Буданов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 6 8
164 Саринов Сергей ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 6 7
165 Чаткараев ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 6 3
166 Огарев Юрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 6 10
167 Чеботарев Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 6 5
168 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 6 9
169 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 6 6
170 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 6 10
171 Никитин Андрей S7 Airlines Дивизион B 6 4
172 Скляренко Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 6 8
173 Самошкин Александр Московский банк Дивизион A 6 5
174 Кривцов Иван Юрьевич DME Дивизион C 6 10
175 Кучмасов Евгений Crocus Group Дивизион E 6 10
176 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 6 2
177 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 6 4
178 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 6 8
179 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 6 10
180 Комаров Юрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 6 7
181 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион E 6 3
182 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион F 6 10
183 Косяков Дмитрий IBS Дивизион F 6 4
184 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион F 6 9
185 Горинов Сергей i-Тeco Дивизион F 6 5
186 Кушнарев Иван DME Дивизион C 6 9
187 Ханин Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 6 10
188 Куваев Сергей МТС Дивизион B 5 7
189 Дремин Павел НИИЭМ Дивизион D 5 10
190 Наротнев Алексей ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 5 7
191 Безброж Василий Комус Дивизион A 5 7
192 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 5 10
193 Юдин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 5 8
194 Смирнов Александр IBS Дивизион F 5 8
195 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 5 8
196 Рубцов Вадим DME Дивизион C 5 9
197 Шапарин Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион F 5 10
198 Груднин Станислав Пульсар Дивизион A 5 4
199 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион F 5 8
200 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 5 7
201 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 5 9
202 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 5 6
203 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 5 10
204 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион G 5 10
205 Парышев Виталий МТС Дивизион B 5 2
206 Подколодний Антон Пульсар Дивизион A 5 4
207 Пахомов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 5 8
208 Демидов Владимир Транснефть Дивизион C 5 10
209 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 5 10
210 Чибичик Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 5 9
211 Балашов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 5 6
212 Нугманов Вадим МТС Дивизион B 5 7
213 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 5 5
214 Патрикеев Артем МОЭСК Дивизион A 5 8
215 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 5 10
216 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 5 4
217 Садковский Максим НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 5 8
218 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион F 5 8
219 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион E 5 8
220 Сигарев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион F 5 4
221 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 5 2
222 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 6
223 Пономарев Никита Crocus Group Дивизион E 5 3
224 Хромов Александр МТС Дивизион B 5 3
225 Калинин Леонид Московский банк Дивизион A 5 6
226 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 5 2
227 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 5 6
228 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 5 8
229 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 5 5
230 Абдуллин Вадим КРОК Дивизион G 5 10
231 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 5 5
232 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 5 8
233 Крайнов Алексей КРОК Дивизион G 5 7
234 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 4 9
235 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион F 4 8
236 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 4 3
237 Селин Вадим МОЭСК Дивизион A 4 9
238 Филиппов Алексей МТС Дивизион B 4 3
239 Скибин Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 4 4
240 Елизаров Владимир МТС Дивизион B 4 4
241 Сафонов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 4 10
242 Мошенский Михаил Crocus Group Дивизион E 4 5
243 Алейников Александр МОЭСК Дивизион A 4 8
244 Барсученко Артём МегаФон Дивизион B 4 4
245 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 9
246 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 4 7
247 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 4 5
248 Колосов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 4 7
249 Проститов Андрей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 4 5
250 Шарахов Андрей KPMG Дивизион E 4 5
251 Баджурак Ярослав i-Тeco Дивизион F 4 9
252 Гузов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 4 9
253 Миндукшев Иван МТС Дивизион B 4 8
254 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 4 10
255 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 4 7
256 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 4 10
257 Балута Сергей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 4 10
258 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион F 4 7
259 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 4 10
260 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 4 5
261 Бодров Михаил Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 4 7
262 Поздняков Святослав Пульсар Дивизион A 4 7
263 Шугарев Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 4 5
264 Мудринич Мирко ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 4 6
265 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 4 10
266 Сбитнев Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 4 3
267 Лисицын Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 4 3
268 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 4 8
269 Иванов Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 4 7
270 Ивушкин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 4 7
271 Савелов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 4 5
272 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 4 9
273 Лазарев Георгий KPMG Дивизион E 4 8
274 Галямов Вячеслав Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 4 5
275 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 4 8
276 Эльмов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 4 8
277 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 4 8
278 Арефьева Александра Crocus Group Дивизион E 4 3
279 Хмелевский Михаил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 3 3
280 Евдокимов Михаил Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 3 2
281 Зорин Андрей Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 3 4
282 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 3 10
283 Фирсов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 3 6
284 Тютин Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 3 10
285 Банасюкевич Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион G 3 6
286 Терновский Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 3 9
287 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 3 8
288 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 3 8
289 Волкович Александр КРОК Дивизион G 3 10
290 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 3 7
291 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион F 3 5
292 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 3 6
293 Куценко Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 3 4
294 Глазырин Юрий ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 3 3
295 Орехов Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 3 2
296 Глотов Александр ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 3 8
297 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион E 3 6
298 Петина Анастасия КРОК Дивизион G 3 3
299 Барагин Леонид Почта России Дивизион E 3 7
300 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 3 5
301 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 2
302 Погорелов Глеб Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 3 7
303 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 3 10
304 Копаев Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 3
305 Тукачев Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 3 5
306 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион F 3 3
307 Кириенко Максим Почта России Дивизион E 3 5
308 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 7
309 Фёдоров Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 3 7
310 Биглов Кирилл Пульсар Дивизион A 3 8
311 Апанасенко Владимир Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 3 7
312 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 3 10
313 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 3 4
314 Жариков Михаил Р-Фарм Дивизион G 3 10
315 Тихомиров Артем Пульсар Дивизион A 3 2
316 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 3 8
317 Исайкин Артём ЦАГИ Дивизион B 3 5
318 Калинин Павел МТС Дивизион B 3 4
319 Калугин Павел Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 3 1
320 Горский Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 3 3
321 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 3 10
322 Смуров Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 3 4
323 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 2
324 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 3 10
325 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион F 3 9
326 Исмоилов Исмоил DME Дивизион C 3 5
327 Герасименок Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 3 5
328 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 4
329 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 3 10
330 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион F 3 10
331 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 3 10
332 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 3 8
333 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 3 7
334 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 3 2
335 Машошин Павел Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 3 8
336 Чесноков Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 3 3
337 Михалёв Андрей Первый Канал Дивизион C 3 6
338 Шамшурин Алексей Спектрум Дивизион G 2 8
339 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион E 2 8
340 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 2 6
341 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 6
342 Усаныбек Уулу ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 2 3
343 Бондаренко Данил КРОК Дивизион G 2 10
344 Косырев Алексей МТС Дивизион B 2 3
345 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 2 10
346 Седов Александр КРОК Дивизион G 2 3
347 Захрямин Андрей KPMG Дивизион E 2 9
348 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 2 4
349 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 10
350 Алиев Шахин ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 2 3
351 Малюков Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 2 10
352 Довбаш Виталий KPMG Дивизион E 2 3
353 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 2 7
354 Арсентьев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион F 2 9
355 Васильев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 3
356 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 2 6
357 Казаков Денис Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 2
358 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 2 6
359 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион F 2 10
360 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 7
361 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 3
362 Башкиров Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 2 3
363 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 6
364 Леонов Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 2 5
365 Богов Евгений ЦАГИ Дивизион B 2 5
366 Гордиенко Владимир ЦАГИ Дивизион B 2 4
367 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 2 10
368 Филиппов Алексей Спектрум Дивизион G 2 8
369 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 2 3
370 Кургуз Эдуард Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 2 10
371 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 2 5
372 Лебедев Станислав Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 2 2
373 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 2 6
374 Чуканов Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 2 9
375 Герасимов Сергей i-Тeco Дивизион F 2 3
376 Гришин Александр ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 2 9
377 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион F 2 8
378 Семякин Павел МТС Дивизион B 2 2
379 Жукова Ольга МТС Дивизион B 2 7
380 Браславский Максим KPMG Дивизион E 2 8
381 Голубенко Андрей МТС Дивизион B 2 2
382 Белов Сергей IBS Дивизион F 2 2
383 Казанчеев Иван МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 2 9
384 Савин Роман Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 3
385 Дубель Андрей Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 3
386 Дёмин Вениамин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 2 7
387 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 2 10
388 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 2 10
389 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 2 9
390 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 2 6
391 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион F 2 5
392 Трубчанинов Константин Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 2 10
393 Сурков Юрий МТС Дивизион B 2 5
394 Шурочков Михаил Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 2 3
395 Дубинкин Владимир IBS Дивизион F 2 10
396 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 2 6
397 Алехин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 2 8
398 Щедрин Максим S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 5
399 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 2 3
400 Сысоев Виталий НИИЭМ Дивизион D 2 9
401 Грищенко Сергей НИИЭМ Дивизион D 2 7
402 Солдаткин Сергей Транснефть Дивизион C 2 10
403 Кучин Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 2 4
404 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 2 8
405 Ермолаев Иван Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 2 4
406 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 2
407 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 2 8
408 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 2 7
409 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион G 2 10
410 Жаков Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 7
411 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион F 2 10
412 Маликов Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 2 4
413 Заболоцкий Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 1 3
414 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 1 10
415 Штоль Дмитрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 2
416 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион F 1 8
417 Хапаев Алексей Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 2
418 Иконников Валентин Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 1
419 Мухин Алексей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 1 3
420 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 1 5
421 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 1 7
422 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 1 7
423 Филиппович Татьяна Спектрум Дивизион G 1 10
424 Крашенинников Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 1 8
425 Мурзаков Михаил KPMG Дивизион E 1 10
426 Абдрашков ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 1 7
427 Лепеткин ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 1 3
428 Никитин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион C 1 9
429 Фролов Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 1 2
430 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 10
431 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 1 6
432 Дорогайкин Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 1 4
433 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 1 6
434 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 1 4
435 Кондратенко Владислав Почта России Дивизион E 1 10
436 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион G 1 1
437 Кокарев Дмитрий Р-Фарм Дивизион G 1 10
438 Сафронкин Андрей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 1 10
439 Корнейчук Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 1 5
440 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион G 1 7
441 Кузнецов Михаил ЦАГИ Дивизион B 1 2
442 Селезнев Александр МТС Дивизион B 1 7
443 Скоробогатов Сергей НИИЭМ Дивизион D 1 10
444 Иванов Илья Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 1 7
445 Пилькевич Данил МОЭСК Дивизион A 1 5
446 Кожевников Василий МОЭСК Дивизион A 1 1
447 Шоймполов Одон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 1 7
448 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 1 5
449 Плешков Алексей i-Тeco Дивизион F 1 4
450 Заколодин Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 3
451 Антонов Геннадий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 1 4
452 Кармадонов Алексей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 1 2
453 Юшин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 1 3
454 Маньковский Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион A 1 2
455 Смирнова Александра KPMG Дивизион E 1 5
456 Панченко Вячеслав ФГК Дивизион F 1 9
457 Новиков Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 2
458 Баранов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 5
459 Перов Илья МегаФон Дивизион B 1 3
460 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 1 8
461 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 1 7
462 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 8
463 Баранов Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 1 10
464 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 1 8
465 Леонтьев Арсений Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 1 7
466 Попов Антон Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 1 3
467 Попов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 1 9
468 Матвеев Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 1 9
469 Субботин Константин Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 1 1
470 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион E 1 7
471 Даниличева Елена КРОК Дивизион G 1 10
472 Горбунов Антон КРОК Дивизион G 1 3
473 Гранкин Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 1 2
474 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 1 8
475 Гайворонский Александр ЦАГИ Дивизион B 1 10
476 Зильберман Роман ЦАГИ Дивизион B 1 2
477 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 7
478 Андреева Софья Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 1 5
479 Гришин Павел Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 5
480 Платонов Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 1 3
481 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 1 5
482 Амирджанян Давид DME Дивизион C 1 10
483 Золотова Юлия Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 1 5
484 Ряшенцев Дмитрий Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 1 7
485 Скрипов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 1 2
486 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 1 7
487 Юрченко Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 1 4
488 Рублёв Иван KPMG Дивизион E 1 10
489 Косов Александр СГК Дивизион G 1 3
490 Борзяков Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 1 10
491 Умнов Артур Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 1 10
492 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 1 2
493 Мирошкин Максим Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 5
494 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 1 6
495 Иванов Евгений Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 1 10