Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Савинов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 27 10
2 Лимачев Александр РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 25 10
3 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 24 10
4 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 24 10
5 Федосеев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 23 10
6 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион "B" 22 9
7 Тихомиров Артем Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 20 10
8 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 18 10
9 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 17 8
10 Футорян Артем ICON Дивизион "E" 17 10
11 Колошва Игорь Открытие Дивизион "A" 16 10
12 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 16 10
13 Пичугин Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 16 8
14 Чикин Николай НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 15 10
15 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 15 9
16 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион "D" 15 8
17 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 15 10
18 Петьков Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 15 8
19 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 14 10
20 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 14 9
21 Воробьев Александр МСЗ Дивизион "A" 14 10
22 Доброхотов Филипп ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 14 9
23 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 13 10
24 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 13 7
25 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 13 10
26 Федосеев Антон МСЗ Дивизион "A" 12 8
27 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 12 7
28 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 12 10
29 Власов Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 12 10
30 Шаталин Александр Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 12 10
31 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион "E" 12 10
32 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 12 9
33 Волков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 12 10
34 Панин Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 11 10
35 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 11 8
36 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 11 10
37 Поляков Николай МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 11 8
38 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 11 8
39 Барабанов Андрей МСЗ Дивизион "A" 11 10
40 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион "B" 11 10
41 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 11 10
42 Коломин Руслан ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 10 10
43 Кивелюк Дмитрий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 10 9
44 Главин Валентин МСЗ Дивизион "A" 10 8
45 Торопыгин Артем ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 10 9
46 Башмаков Никита Открытие Дивизион "A" 10 8
47 Монастырский Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 10 7
48 Васильев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "B" 10 9
49 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 9 10
50 Бавинов Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 9 10
51 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 9 10
52 Иванов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 9 6
53 Серебренников Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 9 4
54 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "C" 9 10
55 Фролов Андрей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 9 5
56 Горбенко Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 9 7
57 Ковров Сергей Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 9 7
58 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 9 10
59 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 9 6
60 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 9 10
61 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "C" 9 7
62 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион "A" 9 6
63 Павленко Игорь Билайн Дивизион "D" 9 10
64 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 8 10
65 Суслов Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 8 9
66 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "C" 8 10
67 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 8 10
68 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 8 5
69 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 8 9
70 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 8 10
71 Голубовский Максим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 8 8
72 Коновалов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 8 10
73 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 8 10
74 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "C" 8 8
75 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 8 7
76 Закурдаев Александр Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 8 6
77 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 8 10
78 Насорин Иван Открытие Дивизион "A" 8 7
79 Смоленский Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 7 8
80 Иванов Иван Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 7 9
81 Бурлаков Павел Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 7 7
82 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 7 10
83 Дроздов Иван МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 7 6
84 Тарасов Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 7 10
85 Титков Олег Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 7 7
86 Николаев Василий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 7 10
87 Копылов Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 7 7
88 Шерстабоев Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 7 5
89 Ситаков Александр ПСБ Дивизион "B" 7 3
90 Матюхин Александр Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 7 9
91 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 7 9
92 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 7 10
93 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 7 7
94 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 6 9
95 Шевяхов Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 6 8
96 Лебедев Максим i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 6 8
97 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 6 6
98 Сафонов Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 6 10
99 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 6 4
100 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион "E" 6 8
101 Стрюк Артем ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 6 5
102 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 6 7
103 Казаков Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 6 4
104 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 6 9
105 Рогожкин Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 6 7
106 Молчанов Олег ФГК Дивизион "E" 6 10
107 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 6 10
108 Евстягин Александр ФГК Дивизион "E" 6 7
109 Алёхин Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 6 7
110 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "E" 6 7
111 Новиков Роман ПСБ Дивизион "B" 6 9
112 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "B" 6 10
113 Сергеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "B" 6 8
114 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 6 10
115 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион "B" 5 10
116 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 5 10
117 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 5 10
118 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 5 7
119 Хованов Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "B" 5 10
120 Строков Евгений ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 5 8
121 Митяков Александр Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 5 7
122 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 5 9
123 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 5 10
124 Железнов Максим Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 5 9
125 Волженин Иван Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 5 6
126 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "C" 5 8
127 Гузанов Сергей МСЗ Дивизион "A" 5 9
128 Котин Владислав Спектрум Дивизион "B" 5 10
129 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 5 6
130 Логинов Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 5 10
131 Захаров Владимир Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 5 8
132 Коробейников Валентин ICON Дивизион "E" 5 5
133 Кириллов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 5 2
134 Новосёлов Юрий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 5 4
135 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион "D" 5 10
136 Воронин Константин Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 5 7
137 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 5 10
138 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 5 10
139 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 5 10
140 Шапко Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "A" 4 10
141 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион "E" 4 7
142 Макаренко Николай МегаФон Дивизион "B" 4 10
143 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион "D" 4 10
144 Решетов Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 4 2
145 Гришин Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 4 6
146 Шукайло Андрей Acronis Дивизион "D" 4 4
147 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "C" 4 10
148 Пырегов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 4 8
149 Мишин Дмитрий Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 4 8
150 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 4 10
151 Костюченков Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 4 10
152 Медведев Сергей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 4 8
153 Ванин Александр Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 4 2
154 Смирнов Андрей Билайн Дивизион "D" 4 10
155 Старков Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 4 10
156 Воронин Алексей ICON Дивизион "E" 4 7
157 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "E" 4 7
158 Бакушин Кирилл ICON Дивизион "E" 4 10
159 Дрожжин Александр МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 4 8
160 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 4 9
161 Батов Алексей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 4 9
162 Балюк Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 4 3
163 Останькович Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 4 9
164 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 4 7
165 Шушаков Станислав i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 4 5
166 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион "E" 4 10
167 Надеждин Кирилл Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 3 2
168 Приданников Сергей Билайн Дивизион "D" 3 8
169 Семак Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "B" 3 10
170 Лазарев Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "B" 3 3
171 Закаменный Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 3 10
172 Кудояр Лавр MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 3 2
173 Новиков Александр МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 3 6
174 Калугин Павел Комус Дивизион "A" 3 5
175 Губин Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 3 10
176 Артёмкин Артём ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 3 6
177 Тепцов Антон Открытие Дивизион "A" 3 2
178 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 3 7
179 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 3 7
180 Колосов Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 3 6
181 Генкель Анатолий Открытие Дивизион "A" 3 6
182 Машков Максим Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 3 10
183 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 3 8
184 Седёлкин Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 3 5
185 Карпаков Владислав Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 3 5
186 Алёхин Михаил Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 3 8
187 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 3 10
188 Трубачёв Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 3 8
189 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион "D" 3 6
190 Черняев Роман Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 3 6
191 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион "D" 3 10
192 Лукашик Виктор РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 3 10
193 Ягупова Анастасия VivaKi Дивизион "E" 3 9
194 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 3 10
195 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 3 10
196 Токаев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 3 5
197 Быков Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 3 10
198 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 3 6
199 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 3 9
200 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "E" 3 8
201 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "B" 3 7
202 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 7
203 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 5
204 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион "E" 3 9
205 Иванушкин Иван Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 3 8
206 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион "E" 3 6
207 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион "E" 3 8
208 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион "E" 3 9
209 Давыдов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 3 5
210 Антонов Денис Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 3 7
211 Паремский Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 3
212 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 3 7
213 Айзяттулов Руслан Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 2 10
214 Шевченко Александр Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 2 3
215 Харченко Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "E" 2 7
216 Серов Федор Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 2 9
217 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 2 10
218 Мамаев Вадим МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 2 5
219 Гладышев Алексей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 2 8
220 Волков Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "A" 2 8
221 Ластовский Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 5
222 Бобыкин Павел Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 2 7
223 Браславский Максим Открытие Дивизион "A" 2 10
224 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 2 8
225 Мельников Денис Билайн Дивизион "D" 2 9
226 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 6
227 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 8
228 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 2 8
229 Дмитриев Андрей Билайн Дивизион "D" 2 8
230 Назаренко Петр MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 2 10
231 Новиков Денис ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 2 8
232 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 2 8
233 Чернецов Антон Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 2 6
234 Чуриков Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 2 4
235 Данилов Николай Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 2 2
236 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 2 8
237 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион "D" 2 10
238 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 2 9
239 Минаков Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 2 5
240 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "E" 2 10
241 Нагорных Надежда ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 2 9
242 Поздняков Святослав Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 2 10
243 Аппак Максим Спектрум Дивизион "B" 2 9
244 Копылов Дмитрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 2 10
245 Бугрилов Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 2 6
246 Сенник Максимилиан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 2 1
247 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 2 7
248 Коротков Борис ПСБ Дивизион "B" 2 8
249 Романов Владимир МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 4
250 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 6
251 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 10
252 Староверов Антон Acronis Дивизион "D" 1 4
253 Эргешов Нурланбек Acronis Дивизион "D" 1 4
254 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 7
255 Чертаева Инна Комус Дивизион "A" 1 8
256 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион "D" 1 10
257 Прялкин Константин МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 8
258 Бобров Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 6
259 Быков Даниил Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 7
260 Шевченко Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 1 4
261 Казакова Татьяна НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 6
262 Крашенинников Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "C" 1 2
263 Ульянов Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 2
264 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион "B" 1 8
265 Гребенников Евгений ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 6
266 Бороздин Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 1 2
267 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион "B" 1 10
268 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 1 8
269 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 1 9
270 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "E" 1 10
271 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 2
272 Шестакова Виталия Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 1 9
273 Якушева Светлана Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 1 4
274 Гохштейн Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 8
275 Пичугов Роман Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 1 6
276 Зайцев Юрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 1 10
277 Бородаенко Виктор Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 1 6
278 Шишкин Андрей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 1 4
279 Волков Алексей Открытие Дивизион "A" 1 2
280 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 1 8
281 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 7
282 Юринский Алексей МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 1 8
283 Ивачкина Наталья ICON Дивизион "E" 1 10
284 Сенина Ирина Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 1 8
285 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 1 8
286 Олефиренко Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 1 8
287 Ивасюк Михаил ФГК Дивизион "E" 1 8
288 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 7
289 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 10
290 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 2
291 Мусхаджиев Рустам МегаФон Дивизион "B" 1 6
292 Соколов Павел ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 6
293 Корнев Кирилл ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 5
294 Комаров Александр Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 1 4
295 Колосов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион "B" 1 3
296 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 1 9
297 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 6
298 Остриков Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 1 10
299 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 5
300 Ананьев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "B" 1 9
301 Федоров Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 3
302 Рабчевский Максим Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 1 10