Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 18 4
2 Копаев Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 11 4
3 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 10 4
4 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион E 10 4
5 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 9 4
6 Люляев Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 9 4
7 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 9 4
8 Савелов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 9 4
9 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 9 4
10 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 8 4
11 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион F 8 4
12 Черемисин Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 8 4
13 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 8 4
14 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 8 4
15 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 8 4
16 Акулов Давид Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 8 4
17 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион F 8 4
18 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 8 4
19 Ровковский Евгений Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 8 4
20 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 8 4
21 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 8 4
22 Леонтьев Арсений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 7 4
23 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион F 7 4
24 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион E 7 4
25 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион F 7 4
26 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 7 4
27 Фирсов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 7 4
28 Милько Александр ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 7 4
29 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион A 7 4
30 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 7 4
31 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 6 4
32 Костерин Семен ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 6 4
33 Шабунин Владислав Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 6 4
34 Павлов Иван Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 6 4
35 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 6 4
36 Кержин Максим Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 6 2
37 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 6 4
38 Прощенко Виталий Перекресток Дивизион G 6 4
39 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 6 4
40 Кузьменко Леонид ВБРР Дивизион F 6 3
41 Бусаров Юрий Пульсар Дивизион A 6 2
42 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 6 4
43 Белов Алексей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 6 4
44 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 6 4
45 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 6 4
46 Лизунов Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 6 4
47 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 6 4
48 Редькин Игорь ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 6 4
49 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 6 4
50 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 6 4
51 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 5 4
52 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион E 5 4
53 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 5 4
54 Бойко Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион G 5 4
55 Спесивцев Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 5 4
56 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 5 4
57 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 5 4
58 Лебедев Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 5 2
59 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 5 4
60 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 5 4
61 Ломакин Виталий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 5 4
62 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 5 4
63 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 5 4
64 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 5 4
65 Тарасов Павел ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 5 4
66 Пикановский Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 5 4
67 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 5 2
68 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 5 4
69 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 5 4
70 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 5 4
71 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион I 5 4
72 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 5 4
73 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 5 4
74 Холопов Дмитрий ADG group Дивизион H 5 4
75 Потапов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 5 4
76 Панарбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 5 4
77 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион A 5 4
78 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 5 4
79 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион F 5 4
80 Садковский Максим НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 5 4
81 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 4 4
82 Барсученко Артём МегаФон Дивизион B 4 2
83 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 4 4
84 Абдувахидов Мухаммад Декатлон Дивизион H 4 4
85 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 4 4
86 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион I 4 4
87 Сигарев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион C 4 4
88 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 4 4
89 Душечкин Николай Перекресток Дивизион G 4 4
90 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 4 4
91 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 4
92 Юдин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 4 4
93 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 4 4
94 Бородулин Александр ФГК Дивизион C 4 4
95 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 4 2
96 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 4 4
97 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 4 4
98 Лисицын Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 4 4
99 Сбитнев Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 4 4
100 Константинов Константин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 4 4
101 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион C 4 4
102 Немчинов Даниил Пульсар Дивизион A 4 2
103 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 4
104 Демидов Владимир Транснефть Дивизион B 4 4
105 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 4 4
106 Горский Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 4 2
107 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 4 4
108 Кожевников Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 4 4
109 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 4 4
110 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 4 4
111 Зайцев Павел ADG group Дивизион H 4 4
112 Батанов Андрей ФГК Дивизион C 4 2
113 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 4 4
114 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион I 4 4
115 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 2
116 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 4
117 Афанасьев Артём Декатлон Дивизион H 3 4
118 Аверкиев Александр Accеnture Дивизион I 3 4
119 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион E 3 4
120 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 3 4
121 Комаров Юрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 3 4
122 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 3 4
123 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 3 2
124 Казанчеев Иван МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 3 4
125 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион B 3 4
126 Троицкий Денис Перекресток Дивизион G 3 4
127 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 3 4
128 Сырейщиков Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 3 4
129 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 3 4
130 Семак Виктор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 3 4
131 Захаров Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 3 4
132 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 3 4
133 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 4
134 Ермилов Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 3 4
135 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 3 2
136 Фролов Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 3 4
137 Тютин Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 3 4
138 Новиков Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 3 4
139 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 3 4
140 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион F 3 4
141 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 3 4
142 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион F 3 4
143 Фадеев Николай Ростелеком Дивизион G 3 4
144 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 3 4
145 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 3 4
146 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 3 4
147 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 3 4
148 Карпачев Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 3 4
149 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 3 4
150 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион F 3 2
151 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 3 2
152 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 3 4
153 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 3 2
154 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион E 3 4
155 Панькив Дмитрий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 3 2
156 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 2
157 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 3 4
158 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 3 4
159 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион F 3 4
160 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 3 4
161 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 3 4
162 Быченков Павел Р-Фарм Дивизион H 3 4
163 Михальчук Артур Crocus Group Дивизион E 3 4
164 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион C 3 4
165 Скляренко Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 3 4
166 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 3 4
167 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион I 3 4
168 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 3 2
169 Иванов Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 3 4
170 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион I 2 4
171 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 2 4
172 Поляков Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 2 2
173 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион F 2 2
174 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион F 2 2
175 Кузин Андрей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 2 4
176 Заседателев Владимир Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 2 2
177 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 2 4
178 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион F 2 2
179 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 2
180 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 4
181 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 4
182 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 2 4
183 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 2 4
184 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 2 4
185 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 2 4
186 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион G 2 4
187 Щедрин Максим S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 4
188 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 2 4
189 Ивушкин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 2
190 Михайлов Никита S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 2
191 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 2 2
192 Герасимов Сергей Пульсар Дивизион A 2 2
193 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 2 2
194 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 2 2
195 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 2 2
196 Башкиров Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 2 4
197 Хаматдинов Илья Accеnture Дивизион I 2 4
198 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 2 4
199 Симаков Александр Перекресток Дивизион G 2 2
200 Долженицин Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 2 4
201 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 2 4
202 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 2 4
203 Никитин Андрей S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 2
204 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 2 4
205 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 2
206 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион E 2 4
207 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 2 2
208 Кузнецов Алексей Декатлон Дивизион H 2 2
209 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 4
210 Куланзаров Нурсултан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 2 4
211 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион F 2 2
212 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 2 2
213 Пустовалов Александр ВБРР Дивизион F 2 4
214 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион C 2 4
215 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 2 4
216 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 2 4
217 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион I 2 2
218 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион I 2 4
219 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 4
220 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 4
221 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион I 2 4
222 Машошин Павел Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 2 2
223 Ягудин Михаил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 2 4
224 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 4
225 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион F 2 2
226 Гришин Алексей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 2 4
227 Ильин Александр Пульсар Дивизион A 2 2
228 Буданов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 2 4
229 Погорелов Глеб Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 2 4
230 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 4
231 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион F 2 2
232 Добромыслов Владислав Пульсар Дивизион A 2 2
233 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 4
234 Шемет Виталий Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 1 2
235 Самойленко Алексей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 1 3
236 Коробейникова Алиса MICHELIN Дивизион I 1 2
237 Белясов Илья ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 2
238 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион F 1 4
239 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 2
240 Ионов Роман Росатом Дивизион G 1 4
241 Сехин Владимир ВБРР Дивизион F 1 4
242 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион I 1 4
243 Кузнецов Валерий БКС Дивизион F 1 4
244 Молчанов Максим Росатом Дивизион G 1 4
245 Чоткараев Элчибек ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 4
246 Кудряшов Богдан МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 1 4
247 Мирзоян Нарек Спектрум Дивизион F 1 4
248 Тудор Степан Декатлон Дивизион H 1 4
249 Шитов Анатолий Декатлон Дивизион H 1 2
250 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 4
251 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 1 4
252 Соколов Илья Перекресток Дивизион G 1 2
253 Айтжанова Екатерина Декатлон Дивизион H 1 2
254 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 1 4
255 Харьков Сергей Росатом Дивизион G 1 4
256 Терновский Денис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 1 4
257 Козиков Максим Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 1 4
258 Объедкин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион G 1 4
259 Чейвин S7 Airlines Дивизион B 1 2
260 Хозиев Алан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 4
261 Ивахов Даниил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 4
262 Хисамова Екатерина БКС Дивизион F 1 4
263 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион I 1 4
264 Колосов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 1 2
265 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 1 4
266 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 4
267 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 1 4
268 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 1 4
269 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 2
270 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 4
271 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 1 4
272 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 1 4
273 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 1 4
274 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 2
275 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 1 2
276 Проскурин Павел БКС Дивизион F 1 4
277 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 4
278 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 1 4
279 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 1 2
280 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 1 4
281 Филиппов Алексей Спектрум Дивизион F 1 2
282 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 4
283 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион I 1 4
284 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 4
285 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 1 4
286 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 1 4
287 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 1 4
288 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 4
289 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 2
290 Рогожкин Артем MICHELIN Дивизион I 1 4
291 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 4
292 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 1 2
293 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 1 2
294 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион E 1 2
295 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 4
296 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион F 1 4
297 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 4
298 Воронин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион G 1 4
299 Шепелев Александр Ростелеком Дивизион G 1 1
300 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион F 1 2
301 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 1 2
302 Пахомов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 2
303 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 4
304 Петов Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 1 2
305 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 1 4
306 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 1 4
307 Сенкин Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 4
308 Ежов Егор Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 1 2
309 Стражников Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 4
310 Малюков Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 2
311 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 4
312 Ханин Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 2
313 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 1 4
314 Грищенко Иван Транснефть Дивизион B 1 2
315 Жаков Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 1 2
316 Гусев Владимир S7 Airlines Дивизион B 1 2
317 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 1 4
318 Тимофеев Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 1 2
319 Коломин Руслан Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 4
320 Атиани Кирилл ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 4
321 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 2
322 Ямпольская Ирина Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 4
323 Гузов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 1 4
324 Бабич Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 1 2
325 Запорожский Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 1 2
326 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 1 4
327 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 2
328 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 1 2
329 Терновский Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 1 4
330 Горностаев Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 1 4
331 Дворядкин Иван ВБРР Дивизион F 1 4
332 Катенин Алексей ВБРР Дивизион F 1 4
333 Шипунов Андрей ВБРР Дивизион F 1 2
334 Денисов Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 1 2
335 Картавов Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 1 4
336 Кабиров Андрей Декатлон Дивизион H 1 2
337 Халин Игорь Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 4
338 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 4
339 Матвеев Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 4