Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 36 10
2 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 24 10
3 Люляев Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 24 10
4 Копаев Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 23 9
5 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 22 8
6 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион F 20 9
7 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 20 7
8 Костерин Семен ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 19 10
9 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 19 10
10 Фирсов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 19 10
11 Батанов Андрей ФГК Дивизион C 18 8
12 Ровковский Евгений Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 18 10
13 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион I 18 10
14 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 18 10
15 Савелов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 17 8
16 Прощенко Виталий Перекресток Дивизион G 17 10
17 Холопов Дмитрий ADG group Дивизион H 16 10
18 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 16 10
19 Черемисин Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 16 8
20 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 16 8
21 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 16 10
22 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион F 15 10
23 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион E 15 10
24 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 15 10
25 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 15 10
26 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион I 15 10
27 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 15 6
28 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 14 10
29 Кузнецов Алексей Декатлон Дивизион H 14 8
30 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 14 10
31 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 14 10
32 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион A 13 10
33 Лебедев Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 13 6
34 Кузьменко Леонид ВБРР Дивизион F 13 5
35 Тарасов Павел ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 13 10
36 Барсученко Артём МегаФон Дивизион B 13 7
37 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 13 6
38 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион F 13 10
39 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 13 10
40 Башкиров Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 13 10
41 Аверкиев Александр Accеnture Дивизион I 13 10
42 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 12 10
43 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 12 9
44 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 12 10
45 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 12 9
46 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 12 10
47 Садковский Максим НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 12 10
48 Кузяев Илья Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 12 6
49 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 12 9
50 Лизунов Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 12 10
51 Пустовалов Александр ВБРР Дивизион F 12 10
52 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 12 8
53 Юдин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 12 9
54 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 11 8
55 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 11 6
56 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 11 10
57 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 11 10
58 Потапов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 11 8
59 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 11 10
60 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион E 11 8
61 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 11 8
62 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 11 10
63 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион C 11 10
64 Немчинов Даниил Пульсар Дивизион A 11 6
65 Душечкин Николай Перекресток Дивизион G 11 10
66 Бородулин Александр ФГК Дивизион C 11 10
67 Ермилов Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 11 8
68 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 11 10
69 Милько Александр ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 11 8
70 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 10 10
71 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион F 10 8
72 Тютин Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 10 10
73 Волошенков Егор ФГК Дивизион C 10 8
74 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 10 9
75 Сбитнев Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 10 10
76 Зайцев Павел ADG group Дивизион H 10 10
77 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион C 10 10
78 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 10 8
79 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион E 10 8
80 Евдокимов Михаил Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 10 6
81 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион F 10 8
82 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 10 10
83 Редькин Игорь ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 10 8
84 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 9 7
85 Гришин Алексей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 9 10
86 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион E 9 10
87 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 9 10
88 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 9 9
89 Семак Виктор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 9 10
90 Ломакин Виталий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 9 10
91 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 9 10
92 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион I 9 10
93 Сенкин Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 9 10
94 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 9 10
95 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 9 10
96 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 9 9
97 Спесивцев Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 9 6
98 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион F 9 8
99 Машошин Павел Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 8 8
100 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 8 9
101 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 8 10
102 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 8 10
103 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 8 10
104 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 8 9
105 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 8 10
106 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 8 6
107 Луговцов Павел ФГК Дивизион C 8 10
108 Захаров Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 8 8
109 Акулов Давид Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 8 7
110 Леонтьев Арсений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 8 7
111 Константинов Константин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 8 10
112 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 8 8
113 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 8 10
114 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 8 4
115 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 8 6
116 Пикановский Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 8 9
117 Картавов Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 8 9
118 Кержин Максим Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 8 6
119 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 8 6
120 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 8 10
121 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 8 10
122 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 8 10
123 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион F 8 9
124 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 8 8
125 Павлов Иван Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 7 6
126 Белов Алексей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 7 10
127 Ветров Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 7 8
128 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион G 7 9
129 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 7 8
130 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион F 7 10
131 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 7 10
132 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 7 8
133 Попов Дима Декатлон Дивизион H 7 8
134 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 7 7
135 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион F 7 8
136 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 7 6
137 Щедрин Максим S7 Airlines Дивизион B 7 8
138 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 7 9
139 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 7 8
140 Бусаров Юрий Пульсар Дивизион A 7 4
141 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион F 7 10
142 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион F 7 8
143 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион E 7 4
144 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 7 10
145 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 7 6
146 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 7 8
147 Носов Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 7 4
148 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 7 6
149 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 6 10
150 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 6 4
151 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 6 6
152 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 6 8
153 Шабунин Владислав Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 6 4
154 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион E 6 10
155 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 6 4
156 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион B 6 9
157 Глыбин Андрей Accеnture Дивизион I 6 8
158 Кабиров Андрей Декатлон Дивизион H 6 8
159 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 6 10
160 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 6 9
161 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 6 10
162 Казанчеев Иван МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 6 8
163 Матвеев Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 6 8
164 Кузнецов Валерий БКС Дивизион F 6 10
165 Долженицин Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 6 10
166 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 6 10
167 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 6 9
168 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион I 6 10
169 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 6 8
170 Панарбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 6 10
171 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 6 8
172 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион I 6 8
173 Карпачев Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 6 10
174 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 6 7
175 Демидов Владимир Транснефть Дивизион B 5 6
176 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 5 9
177 Скляренко Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 5 6
178 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 5 10
179 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион I 5 10
180 Михайлов Никита S7 Airlines Дивизион B 5 4
181 Ивушкин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 5 6
182 Гусев Владимир S7 Airlines Дивизион B 5 6
183 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 5 10
184 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 9
185 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион A 5 4
186 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 5 6
187 Базанов Сергей ВБРР Дивизион F 5 2
188 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион F 5 7
189 Кожевников Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 5 8
190 Симаков Александр Перекресток Дивизион G 5 6
191 Кудряшов Богдан МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 5 10
192 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 5 4
193 Сигарев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион C 5 6
194 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион C 5 7
195 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 5 9
196 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 5 5
197 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 5 9
198 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 3
199 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 5 8
200 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 5 4
201 Поляков Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 6
202 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 5 6
203 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 5 9
204 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион I 5 10
205 Иванов Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 5 10
206 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 5 6
207 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 5 6
208 Балясов Илья ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 5 6
209 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 5 9
210 Паржецкий Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 5 9
211 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион I 5 10
212 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 5 8
213 Тремполец Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 5 4
214 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион F 5 8
215 Бойко Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион G 5 6
216 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 4 2
217 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 4 10
218 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 4 10
219 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 4 8
220 Буданов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 4 6
221 Румак Василий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 7
222 Тутов Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 4 2
223 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 4 10
224 Михальчук Артур Crocus Group Дивизион E 4 9
225 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 4 8
226 Новиков Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 4 10
227 Зайцев Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион G 4 7
228 Добромыслов Владислав Пульсар Дивизион A 4 4
229 Горский Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 4 2
230 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 4 8
231 Хаматдинов Илья Accеnture Дивизион I 4 8
232 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 4 6
233 Фролов Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 4 6
234 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион I 4 8
235 Гусев Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 4 8
236 Власов Константин Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 4 8
237 Фадеев Николай Ростелеком Дивизион G 4 5
238 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 4 10
239 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 4 4
240 Кузин Андрей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 4 10
241 Лисицын Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 4 4
242 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион E 4 10
243 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион I 4 8
244 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 4 8
245 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион F 4 8
246 Гузов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 4 9
247 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 4 8
248 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 4 9
249 Быченков Павел Р-Фарм Дивизион H 4 10
250 Абдувахидов Мухаммад Декатлон Дивизион H 4 8
251 Афанасьев Артём Декатлон Дивизион H 4 10
252 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 4 8
253 Воронин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион G 4 8
254 Горностаев Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 4 8
255 Брыков Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 4 10
256 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 4 2
257 Куланзаров Нурсултан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 4 9
258 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 4 10
259 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 4 10
260 Лысенко Сергей Декатлон Дивизион H 4 8
261 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 3 9
262 Плесовских Максим Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 3 7
263 Орлов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 3 6
264 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 8
265 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 3 6
266 Сероштанов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 3 4
267 Рогожкин Артем MICHELIN Дивизион I 3 8
268 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 8
269 Салов Никита Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 3 10
270 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 3 10
271 Шипунов Андрей ВБРР Дивизион F 3 6
272 Сехин Владимир ВБРР Дивизион F 3 7
273 Евдокимов Олег Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 3 6
274 Дворядкин Иван ВБРР Дивизион F 3 8
275 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион I 3 10
276 Комаров Юрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 3 6
277 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 3 8
278 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 3 2
279 Бабанев Василий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 3 6
280 Панькив Дмитрий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 3 2
281 Объедкин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион G 3 9
282 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 3 10
283 Заседателев Владимир Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 3 6
284 Молчанов Максим Росатом Дивизион G 3 9
285 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 3 8
286 Меньшиков Игорь MICHELIN Дивизион I 3 4
287 Коробейникова Алиса MICHELIN Дивизион I 3 4
288 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 3 4
289 Троицкий Денис Перекресток Дивизион G 3 10
290 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион F 3 7
291 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 6
292 Ягудин Михаил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 3 10
293 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион I 3 8
294 Сырейщиков Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 3 6
295 Ионов Роман Росатом Дивизион G 3 9
296 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 3 6
297 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 3 10
298 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 3 4
299 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 3 8
300 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 3 8
301 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 3 7
302 Герасимов Сергей Пульсар Дивизион A 3 6
303 Шемет Виталий Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 3 6
304 Малюков Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 3 4
305 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 2 4
306 Катков Артур MICHELIN Дивизион I 2 6
307 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион C 2 8
308 Никитин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 2 4
309 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион I 2 8
310 Абураимов Абдимиталип ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 2 10
311 Чоткараев Элчибек ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 2 10
312 Афунц Гарий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 2 10
313 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 6
314 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 6
315 Рихмайер Екатерина Спектрум Дивизион F 2 5
316 Носов Иван MICHELIN Дивизион I 2 6
317 Мирзоян Нарек Спектрум Дивизион F 2 8
318 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 2 10
319 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 2 8
320 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 2 9
321 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 2
322 Кубанычбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 2 10
323 Терновский Денис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 2 7
324 Кушнир Прохор ВБРР Дивизион F 2 4
325 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 2 10
326 Бабич Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 2 3
327 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 2 4
328 Ильин Александр Пульсар Дивизион A 2 2
329 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 2 8
330 Оз Игорь БКС Дивизион F 2 4
331 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 2 2
332 Денисов Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 2 4
333 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 2 5
334 Проскурин Павел БКС Дивизион F 2 6
335 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 6
336 Кучмасов Евгений Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 6
337 Кривошеин Иван НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 2 5
338 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 2 9
339 Шадиев Даир Пульсар Дивизион A 2 4
340 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 2 3
341 Решетников Никанор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 5
342 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 2 6
343 Балута Сергей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 2 10
344 Погорелов Глеб Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 2 4
345 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион E 2 4
346 Голишников Александр Комус Дивизион A 2 2
347 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион F 2 2
348 Зимогорский Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион I 2 4
349 Мирошкин Максим Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 8
350 Мишин Василий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 2 5
351 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион F 2 2
352 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 2 6
353 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 2 4
354 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 2 8
355 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 5
356 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 4
357 Никитин Андрей S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 2
358 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 2 8
359 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 2 10
360 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 2 10
361 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 2 4
362 Жаков Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 4
363 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 2 8
364 Заболоцкий Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 6
365 Никитин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 8
366 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 2 7
367 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 2 9
368 Леонов Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 2 2
369 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 2 6
370 Чейвин S7 Airlines Дивизион B 1 2
371 Маренков Денис ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 2
372 Шевалье Святослав ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 1 9
373 Маричев Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 1 8
374 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион E 1 2
375 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 1 2
376 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 1 2
377 Фёдорцев Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 1 10
378 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 1 2
379 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 1 8
380 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 1 9
381 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 2
382 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 1 8
383 Новиков Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 8
384 Головников Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 6
385 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион E 1 2
386 Айтжанова Екатерина Декатлон Дивизион H 1 6
387 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 1
388 Моря Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 10
389 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 1 6
390 Михалёв Андрей Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 8
391 Парышев Виталий Ростелеком Дивизион G 1 2
392 Галямов Вячеслав НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 4
393 Козиков Максим Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 1 4
394 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 1 4
395 Харьков Сергей Росатом Дивизион G 1 9
396 Лякишев Юрий Пульсар Дивизион A 1 2
397 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 10
398 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 10
399 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 1 4
400 Ханин Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 2
401 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион F 1 6
402 Шпортун Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 4
403 Грищенко Иван Транснефть Дивизион B 1 7
404 Чибичик Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 1 6
405 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 1 9
406 Диев Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 1 3
407 Катенин Алексей ВБРР Дивизион F 1 10
408 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 2
409 Кучеряев Виктор МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 1 2
410 Шашенок Андрей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 1 8
411 Стражников Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 6
412 Кузнецов Александр СГК Дивизион I 1 9
413 Ежов Егор Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 1 2
414 Попов Антон Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 1 5
415 Атиани Кирилл ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 8
416 Попов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 1 9
417 Сафонов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 1 8
418 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 1 10
419 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 1 6
420 Ершов Константин Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 1 5
421 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион F 1 6
422 Коваленко Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 1 6
423 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 8
424 Петов Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 1 4
425 Халин Игорь Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 4
426 Шепелев Александр Ростелеком Дивизион G 1 3
427 Скибин Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 4
428 Кокарев Дмитрий Р-Фарм Дивизион H 1 8
429 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 1 2
430 Терновский Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 1 5
431 Тудор Степан Декатлон Дивизион H 1 4
432 Шитов Анатолий Декатлон Дивизион H 1 4
433 Балашов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 6
434 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 1 8
435 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 8
436 Соколов Илья Перекресток Дивизион G 1 8
437 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 1 5
438 Абдуманап уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 1 10
439 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 10
440 Хозиев Алан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 6
441 Ивахов Даниил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 8
442 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион A 1 2
443 Неумоин Андрей Росатом Дивизион G 1 5
444 Новиков Сергей Росатом Дивизион G 1 9
445 Чеботарев Никита Декатлон Дивизион H 1 4
446 Пахомов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 6
447 Ямпольская Ирина Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 10
448 Филиппов Алексей Спектрум Дивизион F 1 2
449 Тесля Егор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 1 8
450 Горницкий Анатолий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 2
451 Хакимов Руслан Accеnture Дивизион I 1 1
452 Филатов Павел Accеnture Дивизион I 1 8
453 Тимофеев Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 1 6
454 Колосов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 1 4
455 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 1 6
456 Коломин Руслан Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 4
457 Запорожский Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 1 6
458 Хисамова Екатерина БКС Дивизион F 1 4
459 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 1 8
460 Самойленко Алексей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 1 3
461 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 1 4
462 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион F 1 4