Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 24 10
2 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 24 10
3 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 23 10
4 Тихонов Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 21 10
5 Маликов Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 19 10
6 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 17 9
7 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 16 8
8 Ильин Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 16 9
9 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 15 10
10 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 15 7
11 Футорян Артем ICON Дивизион "D" 14 10
12 Калинин Виталий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 14 10
13 Куринский Вадим ДИТ Дивизион "B" 14 10
14 Горбунов Игорь Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 14 7
15 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион "C" 14 9
16 Лимачев Александр Билайн Дивизион "C" 13 6
17 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 13 10
18 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 13 9
19 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 13 10
20 Михайлов Александр Открытие Дивизион "A" 13 9
21 Колосов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион "A" 12 8
22 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 12 4
23 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 12 9
24 Поляков Николай МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 12 9
25 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 12 10
26 Царь Андрей МТС Дивизион "B" 12 10
27 Власов Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 12 9
28 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 12 6
29 Васильев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "A" 11 10
30 Куринский Вячеслав ДИТ Дивизион "B" 11 10
31 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 11 10
32 Романенков Артем МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 11 10
33 Ларионов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион "D" 11 9
34 Колот Вячеслав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 10 9
35 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион "A" 10 10
36 Кокунов Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 10 5
37 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 10 8
38 Голубенко Андрей МТС Дивизион "B" 10 10
39 Строков Евгений ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 10 9
40 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 10 10
41 Даниленко Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 10 10
42 Белышев Кирилл Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 10 10
43 Щербина Глеб Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 9 5
44 Поспелов Андрей Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 9 10
45 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 9 10
46 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 9 10
47 Котин Владислав Комус Дивизион "A" 9 10
48 Колошва Игорь Открытие Дивизион "A" 9 7
49 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 9 9
50 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 9 10
51 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион "A" 9 7
52 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион "D" 9 10
53 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 9 10
54 Речкалов Антон IBS Дивизион "D" 9 10
55 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 9 9
56 Рившин Даниил Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 9 3
57 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 9 8
58 Савинов Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "A" 8 5
59 Алимов Дмитрий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 8 10
60 Камбаров Андрей БКС Дивизион "C" 8 7
61 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 8 10
62 Мишин Дмитрий Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 8 10
63 Коробейников Валентин ICON Дивизион "D" 8 8
64 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 8 10
65 Браун Виктор Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 8 9
66 Новиков Александр МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 8 9
67 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 8 10
68 Белоножкин Алексей МТС Дивизион "B" 8 10
69 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 8 9
70 Пахомов Андрей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 8 8
71 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 8 9
72 Павленко Игорь Билайн Дивизион "C" 7 7
73 Филиппов Алексей МТС Дивизион "B" 7 5
74 Копылов Дмитрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 7 10
75 Торопыгин Артем ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 7 9
76 Дмитриев Александр Фортум Дивизион "E" 7 9
77 Макаров Никита Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 7 7
78 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 7 5
79 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 7 7
80 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 7 10
81 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 7 7
82 Масалаткин Алексей БКС Дивизион "C" 7 9
83 Загордан Анатолий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 7 10
84 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 7 7
85 Губин Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 7 10
86 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 7 10
87 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион "D" 7 9
88 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион "A" 7 6
89 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 6 10
90 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион "A" 6 10
91 Насорин Иван Открытие Дивизион "A" 6 7
92 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион "C" 6 7
93 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 6 10
94 Башмаков Никита Открытие Дивизион "A" 6 5
95 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 6 8
96 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 6 8
97 Замуравкин Павел МТС Дивизион "B" 6 7
98 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 6 10
99 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 6 10
100 Шевченко Александр ПСБ Дивизион "A" 6 4
101 Кевиш Максим БКС Дивизион "C" 6 8
102 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 6 10
103 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 6 10
104 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "D" 6 10
105 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 5 9
106 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 5 9
107 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 5 9
108 Фролов Андрей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 5 5
109 Горохов Константин Фортум Дивизион "E" 5 9
110 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 5 10
111 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 5 6
112 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 5 8
113 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 5 10
114 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 5 7
115 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион "E" 5 10
116 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 5 10
117 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион "D" 5 10
118 Шоймполов Одон ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 5 5
119 Евстягин Александр ФГК Дивизион "C" 5 6
120 Смоленский Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 5 3
121 Волков Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "A" 5 7
122 Хованов Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "A" 5 8
123 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 5 6
124 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 5 10
125 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 5 8
126 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 5 7
127 Колосов Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 5 7
128 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 5 10
129 Бугрилов Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 5 8
130 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион "E" 5 7
131 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 5 8
132 Гавенко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион "A" 5 10
133 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 5 10
134 Кудрявцев Егор Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 5 6
135 Иванов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 4 7
136 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион "E" 4 9
137 Приданников Сергей Билайн Дивизион "C" 4 7
138 Нечипорук Николай ДИТ Дивизион "B" 4 2
139 Водянов Николай ДИТ Дивизион "B" 4 10
140 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 4 5
141 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 4 4
142 Доброхотов Филипп ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 4 2
143 Лебединский Владимир Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 4 8
144 Петров Фёдор ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 4 2
145 Семак Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "C" 4 10
146 Мельников Илья МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 4 6
147 Дроздов Иван МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 4 3
148 Кудояр Лавр MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 4 7
149 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион "A" 4 6
150 Смирнов Андрей Билайн Дивизион "C" 4 8
151 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 4 10
152 Копылов Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 4 6
153 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 4 4
154 Пичугин Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 4 8
155 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 4 10
156 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "C" 4 10
157 Пучков Александр МегаФон Дивизион "A" 4 2
158 Вяцков Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 4 4
159 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 4 10
160 Алёхин Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 4 4
161 Шестаков Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 4 4
162 Ситаков Александр ПСБ Дивизион "A" 4 7
163 Фирсов Константин ДИТ Дивизион "B" 4 8
164 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион "E" 4 3
165 Рабкин Михаил Фортум Дивизион "E" 3 8
166 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 3 5
167 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 3 8
168 Цыганков Степан МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 3 2
169 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 3 9
170 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 3 4
171 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 3 9
172 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 3 10
173 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "D" 3 5
174 Крамарчук Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 3 8
175 Яшин Владимир МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 3 2
176 Замылин Иван БКС Дивизион "C" 3 7
177 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион "C" 3 9
178 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион "E" 3 10
179 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион "E" 3 10
180 Гришин Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 3 10
181 Быков Сергей Билайн Дивизион "C" 3 4
182 Волков Виктор Фортум Дивизион "E" 3 9
183 Соколов Павел ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 3 2
184 Жбадынский Максим МегаФон Дивизион "A" 3 2
185 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион "C" 3 7
186 Крашенинников Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 3 4
187 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 3 7
188 Бороздин Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 3 8
189 Воронин Алексей ICON Дивизион "D" 3 8
190 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 3 10
191 Ананьев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "A" 3 10
192 Гутеев Роберт Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 3 7
193 Боровеев Роман ДИТ Дивизион "B" 3 4
194 Лазарев Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "A" 3 3
195 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "C" 3 7
196 Старков Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 3 10
197 Абрамов Роман ДИТ Дивизион "B" 3 9
198 Седов Максим ДИТ Дивизион "B" 3 6
199 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион "C" 3 4
200 Лазин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "C" 3 9
201 Шибитов Иван Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 3 10
202 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 3 7
203 Карпеев Антон Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 3 8
204 Быков Даниил Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 3 6
205 Ульянов Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 3 4
206 Мосюков Николай IBS Дивизион "D" 3 6
207 Харитонов Антон IBS Дивизион "D" 3 6
208 Марченко Михаил МТС Дивизион "B" 3 7
209 Сурков Юрий МТС Дивизион "B" 3 9
210 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион "C" 3 10
211 Федоров Александр Билайн Дивизион "C" 2 2
212 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 4
213 Федосеев Евгений МегаФон Дивизион "A" 2 2
214 Нагорных Надежда ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 2 10
215 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 2 7
216 Назаренко Петр MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 2 10
217 Захожий Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 2 8
218 Бекбулатов Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 2 10
219 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 2 10
220 Закаменный Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 2 10
221 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 2 10
222 Лисеев Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 2 10
223 Мелешкин Александр Фортум Дивизион "E" 2 2
224 Пяткин Сергей Фортум Дивизион "E" 2 7
225 Ягупова Анастасия VivaKi Дивизион "E" 2 7
226 Савёлов Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 2 2
227 Юраков Илья МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 2 3
228 Дрожжин Александр МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 2 4
229 Миндукшев Иван МТС Дивизион "B" 2 5
230 Нугманов Вадим МТС Дивизион "B" 2 8
231 Коренчук Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 2 6
232 Струков Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 8
233 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион "E" 2 9
234 Назаркин Игорь Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 2 6
235 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 2 10
236 Кичатов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 2 8
237 Бобыкин Павел Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 2 10
238 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 2 10
239 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 2 4
240 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "C" 2 7
241 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 2 8
242 Гоняев Сергей БКС Дивизион "C" 2 3
243 Смирнов Александр IBS Дивизион "D" 2 9
244 Киселев Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 2 2
245 Ахмадыршин Геннадий Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 2 10
246 Разницын Евгений Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 2 5
247 Орел Александр Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 2 1
248 Загрядский Андрей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 2 9
249 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 2 9
250 Айзяттулов Руслан Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 2 10
251 Шмакалов Михаил Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 2 6
252 Козлов Александр Открытие Дивизион "A" 2 2
253 Митрикас Александр Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 2 9
254 Самодаев Валерий Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 2 9
255 Воронин Константин Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 2 5
256 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион "E" 2 8
257 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион "E" 2 8
258 Туранов Тимур ФГК Дивизион "C" 2 6
259 Ларин Сергей Acronis Дивизион "E" 2 7
260 Бочаров Георгий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 2 7
261 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион "C" 2 10
262 Волошин Денис Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 2 4
263 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 2 2
264 Староверов Антон Acronis Дивизион "E" 2 4
265 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 2 7
266 Корнев Кирилл ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 2 6
267 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "C" 2 9
268 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 2 4
269 Сенотов Михаил ФГК Дивизион "C" 1 7
270 Харченко Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "C" 1 2
271 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион "E" 1 9
272 Кириллов Андрей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 1 6
273 Зуев Алексей ДИТ Дивизион "B" 1 2
274 Молчанов Олег ФГК Дивизион "C" 1 7
275 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "C" 1 2
276 Шапко Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "A" 1 9
277 Привезенцев Константин Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 1 9
278 Шибаев Евгений Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 1 4
279 Редькин Игорь Открытие Дивизион "A" 1 2
280 Громадский Семен Открытие Дивизион "A" 1 3
281 Тамонов Николай ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 1 7
282 Крезо Виталий Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 1 3
283 Матвеев Алексей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 1 2
284 Хромов Иван Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 1 2
285 Филиппов Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 1 5
286 Бавинов Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 6
287 Незальзов Сергей Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 1 2
288 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 7
289 Петрухин Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 1 9
290 Лупачев Борис Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 1 10
291 Колубаева Елена Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 1 9
292 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 4
293 Мишенков Илья Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 1 4
294 Белобров Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 1 10
295 Дугин Евгений Комус Дивизион "A" 1 4
296 Пьяных Алексей Билайн Дивизион "C" 1 2
297 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион "C" 1 9
298 Рафф Вадим Билайн Дивизион "C" 1 1
299 Коновалов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 10
300 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 6
301 Батов Алексей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 1 4
302 Макаренко Николай МегаФон Дивизион "A" 1 10
303 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 1 8
304 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 1 8
305 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион "A" 1 7
306 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "A" 1 10
307 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион "C" 1 10
308 Онофрей Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "A" 1 5
309 Ткаленко Василий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 5
310 Демченко Дмитрий БКС Дивизион "C" 1 3
311 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 1 6
312 Кузнецов Алексей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 5
313 Михайлов Денис Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 1 3
314 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 1 8
315 Корелова Елена ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 1 4
316 Тури Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 4
317 Ляльков Святослав ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 1 5
318 Виноградов Сергей IBS Дивизион "D" 1 4
319 Семякин Павел МТС Дивизион "B" 1 2
320 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 1 1
321 Елизаров Владимир МТС Дивизион "B" 1 8
322 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 1 3
323 Вязанкина Наталья Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 1 6
324 Евграфьева Наталья МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 1 8
325 Федоров Сергей ICON Дивизион "D" 1 9
326 Ильин Николай POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 1 1
327 Илюшкин Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 8