Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион B 27 10
2 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 21 7
3 Носов Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 20 10
4 Петрушин Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 20 8
5 Легейда Владимир КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 19 8
6 Кретов Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 18 10
7 Голишников Андрей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 16 6
8 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 15 8
9 Легейда Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 14 8
10 Пилькевич Данил Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 12 5
11 Панин Владимир Иркут Дивизион B 12 9
12 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 12 10
13 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 12 5
14 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 12 6
15 Кильдишев Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 11 10
16 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион B 10 8
17 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион B 10 10
18 Лепихин Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 10 10
19 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион B 10 10
20 Михайлов Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 9 6
21 Шипилов Денис Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 9 7
22 Петренко Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 8 6
23 Малько Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 8 8
24 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 7 4
25 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 7 6
26 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 7 8
27 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион B 7 8
28 Филев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 6 5
29 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 6 10
30 Юдин Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 6 5
31 Латкин Степан Автодор Дивизион B 5 9
32 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион B 5 10
33 Бабанев Василий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 5 6
34 Захаров Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 5 4
35 Черемисин Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 5 6
36 Зиновьев Владимир Автодор Дивизион B 5 6
37 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 5 6
38 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 5 10
39 Маняхин Константин Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 4 5
40 Братко Валентин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 4 6
41 Новиков Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 4 5
42 Ивахненко Павел Транслом Дивизион B 4 6
43 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион B 4 8
44 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион B 4 10
45 Куваев Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 4 7
46 Мальцев Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион B 4 8
47 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион B 4 6
48 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион B 3 6
49 Комаров Юрий ПСБ Дивизион B 3 4
50 Горбунов Павел Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 3 3
51 Мацкевич Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 3 4
52 Селин Вадим Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 3 6
53 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 3 6
54 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион B 3 8
55 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион B 3 2
56 Люляев Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 3 1
57 Сизов Кирилл СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 3 2
58 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион B 3 4
59 Трикашный Виталий КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 3 4
60 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 3 4
61 Сиверток Максим Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 3 2
62 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион B 3 6
63 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион B 3 8
64 Ковалев Андрей ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 2 3
65 Гурцев Анатолий ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 2 4
66 Дроздов Тимофей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 2 1
67 Маньковский Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 2 2
68 Панов Евгений КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 2 8
69 Харьков Сергей Автодор Дивизион B 2 4
70 Бубнов Кирилл Автодор Дивизион B 2 2
71 Медведева Марина Автодор Дивизион B 2 4
72 Дятел Андрей Автодор Дивизион B 2 2
73 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 2 6
74 Цыпичев Юрий ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 2 2
75 Плесовских Максим Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 2 4
76 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 1 8
77 Колгин Игорь Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 1 8
78 Евдокимов Олег Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 1 4
79 Фомин Евгений КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 1 8
80 Гаврилов Дмитрий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 1 3
81 Блинов Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион B 1 6
82 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 1 1
83 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 1 6
84 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион B 1 6
85 Тюрин Евгений НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 1 2
86 Шутеева Анастасия ПСБ Дивизион B 1 8
87 Ломакин Виталий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 1 2
88 Черный Сергей Автодор Дивизион B 1 4
89 Максимов Алексей Автодор Дивизион B 1 6
90 Васильева Александра Автодор Дивизион B 1 10
91 Панин Олег Транслом Дивизион B 1 8
92 Стражников Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 1 6
93 Шурухин Василий ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 1 3
94 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 1 4
95 Лучков Андрей Транслом Дивизион B 1 8
96 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 1 8
97 Никифоров Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 1 5
98 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 1 10
99 Евлаев Андрей Автодор Дивизион B 1 2