Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 119 10
2 Улитин Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 107 10
3 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион G 103 10
4 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 98 10
5 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 95 10
6 Фотов Николай НИИЭМ Дивизион D 94 8
7 Лизунов Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 94 10
8 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион F 92 10
9 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 90 10
10 Иванов Евгений Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 90 10
11 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион C 89 9
12 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион C 89 10
13 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 85 10
14 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 85 9
15 Каторгин Евгений Почта России Дивизион E 83 9
16 Карташов Илья DME Дивизион C 81 10
17 Краснодемский Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 80 10
18 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 78 9
19 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион F 77 10
20 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 77 8
21 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 76 7
22 Белоножкин Алексей МТС Дивизион B 74 10
23 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 70 10
24 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 69 9
25 Огарев Юрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 68 10
26 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 68 10
27 Козельский Иван DME Дивизион C 67 10
28 Речкалов Антон IBS Дивизион F 66 10
29 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 65 8
30 Липинский Максим Почта России Дивизион E 65 8
31 Кузнецов Валерий ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 65 9
32 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 64 8
33 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 64 6
34 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 63 10
35 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 63 10
36 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион F 62 8
37 Осипов Виктор МОЭСК Дивизион A 61 10
38 Быков Максим Спектрум Дивизион G 61 10
39 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 60 10
40 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 60 10
41 Захрямин Андрей KPMG Дивизион E 59 9
42 Литвяков Владимир Пульсар Дивизион A 59 8
43 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 58 9
44 Балута Сергей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 58 10
45 Тарасов Павел ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 58 10
46 Петлин Максим КРОК Дивизион G 58 9
47 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 57 9
48 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 57 8
49 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион F 57 8
50 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 57 10
51 Быченков Павел Р-Фарм Дивизион G 57 10
52 Сырейщиков Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 56 7
53 Волошенков Егор ФГК Дивизион F 56 10
54 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 56 8
55 Ещенко Валерий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 56 10
56 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 55 10
57 Карташов Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 54 10
58 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 54 9
59 Баджурак Ярослав i-Тeco Дивизион F 53 9
60 Городецкий Владимир КРОК Дивизион G 53 10
61 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 53 10
62 Харламов Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион A 52 10
63 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 52 7
64 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион A 51 8
65 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 51 8
66 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 49 7
67 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 48 10
68 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 48 10
69 Бодров Михаил Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 47 7
70 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 47 10
71 Чибичик Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 47 9
72 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион F 46 9
73 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион E 46 8
74 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион F 46 8
75 Нугманов Вадим МТС Дивизион B 46 7
76 Самошкин Александр Московский банк Дивизион A 46 5
77 Скляренко Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 45 8
78 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион E 44 10
79 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 44 6
80 Бородулин Александр ФГК Дивизион F 44 8
81 Буданов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 44 8
82 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион C 43 8
83 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 43 10
84 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 43 8
85 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 43 10
86 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 43 10
87 Фотов Ахиллес НИИЭМ Дивизион D 43 10
88 Юдин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 43 8
89 Волкович Александр КРОК Дивизион G 43 10
90 Алехин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 42 8
91 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 42 7
92 Фёдоров Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 42 7
93 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион F 41 10
94 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 41 10
95 Белов Алексей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 41 3
96 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 41 10
97 Люляев Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 40 8
98 Иванов Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 40 7
99 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 40 10
100 Малько Олег СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 40 10
101 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 40 9
102 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 39 8
103 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 39 10
104 Никифоров Александр НИИЭМ Дивизион D 38 8
105 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион F 38 9
106 Гусев Михаил S7 Дивизион B 38 7
107 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 37 7
108 Корнеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион A 37 10
109 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 37 8
110 Красильников Игорь Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 37 10
111 Востроконов Алексей Почта России Дивизион E 36 9
112 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 36 10
113 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 36 10
114 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион F 35 8
115 Барагин Леонид Почта России Дивизион E 35 7
116 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 35 10
117 Исайкин Артём ЦАГИ Дивизион B 35 5
118 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион C 35 10
119 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион G 34 10
120 Исмоилов Исмоил DME Дивизион C 34 5
121 Сбитнев Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 34 3
122 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 34 9
123 Кузнецов Всеволод Комус Дивизион A 34 7
124 Гришин Александр ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 34 9
125 Наротнев Алексей ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 33 7
126 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 33 6
127 Герасименок Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 33 5
128 Лебедев Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 32 7
129 Юшин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 32 3
130 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 32 10
131 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 32 10
132 Кушнарев Иван DME Дивизион C 32 9
133 Павлов Михаил Почта России Дивизион E 32 10
134 Чуканов Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 31 9
135 Ряшенцев Дмитрий Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 31 7
136 Усаныбек Уулу ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 31 3
137 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 31 7
138 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 31 6
139 Сенкин Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 31 9
140 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион C 30 9
141 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион G 30 10
142 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 30 9
143 Браславский Максим KPMG Дивизион E 30 8
144 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион E 30 8
145 Чаткараев ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 30 3
146 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион F 30 5
147 Чеботарев Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 29 5
148 Умнов Артур Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 29 10
149 Патрикеев Артем МОЭСК Дивизион A 29 8
150 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 29 6
151 Савелов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 29 5
152 Кургуз Эдуард Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 29 10
153 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион E 29 8
154 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион F 29 10
155 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион G 29 4
156 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 29 6
157 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион A 29 8
158 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 28 5
159 Подвишенский Дмитрий ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 28 5
160 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 28 10
161 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 28 4
162 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 28 7
163 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 28 8
164 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 28 7
165 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 28 7
166 Леонтьев Арсений Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 27 7
167 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 27 6
168 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 27 10
169 Матвеев Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 27 9
170 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 27 7
171 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 27 8
172 Кучин Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 27 4
173 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 27 7
174 Дорогайкин Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 27 4
175 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 26 4
176 Метрик Григорий ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 26 10
177 Заболоцкий Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 26 3
178 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 26 5
179 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион G 26 10
180 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 26 10
181 Сидоров Дмитрий ЦАГИ Дивизион B 26 9
182 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 26 9
183 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 26 10
184 Проститов Андрей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 26 5
185 Крайнов Алексей КРОК Дивизион G 25 7
186 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 25 7
187 Ханин Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 25 10
188 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 25 7
189 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион F 25 8
190 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 24 6
191 Шапарин Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион F 24 10
192 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 24 7
193 Римарчук Вадим ЦАГИ Дивизион B 24 5
194 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 24 10
195 Смирнов Александр IBS Дивизион F 24 8
196 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион F 23 7
197 Селин Вадим МОЭСК Дивизион A 23 9
198 Садковский Максим НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 23 8
199 Никитин Дмитрий S7 Дивизион B 23 7
200 Кучмасов Евгений Crocus Group Дивизион E 23 10
201 Гузов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 23 9
202 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 22 9
203 Никитин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион C 22 9
204 Тютин Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 22 10
205 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион F 22 10
206 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 22 6
207 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион C 21 8
208 Борзяков Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 21 10
209 Олийчук Илья Игоревич ЦАГИ Дивизион B 21 7
210 Глебов Сергей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 21 5
211 Кучеряев Виктор МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 21 6
212 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион A 21 9
213 Соколов Тимофей МОЭСК Дивизион A 21 3
214 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 21 10
215 Антонов Геннадий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 21 4
216 Тихонов Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 21 7
217 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 21 8
218 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 21 3
219 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 21 7
220 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион F 21 7
221 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион C 21 10
222 Бабич Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 20 4
223 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 20 8
224 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион F 20 8
225 Колот Вячеслав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 20 3
226 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 20 8
227 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 20 8
228 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 20 10
229 Шарахов Андрей KPMG Дивизион E 20 5
230 Шпортун Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 20 4
231 Сенчик Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 20 3
232 Попов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 20 9
233 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 20 10
234 Селезнев Александр МТС Дивизион B 19 7
235 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 19 5
236 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 19 8
237 Рубцов Вадим DME Дивизион C 19 9
238 Мошенский Михаил Crocus Group Дивизион E 19 5
239 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион G 19 10
240 Куценко Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 18 4
241 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 18 10
242 Сурков Юрий МТС Дивизион B 18 5
243 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 18 4
244 Груднин Станислав Пульсар Дивизион A 18 4
245 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 18 6
246 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион G 18 7
247 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 18 7
248 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 18 10
249 Солдаткин Сергей Транснефть Дивизион C 18 10
250 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион F 18 10
251 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 18 7
252 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 18 10
253 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 18 7
254 Довбаш Виталий KPMG Дивизион E 17 3
255 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 17 10
256 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 17 8
257 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 17 5
258 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 17 9
259 Михайлов Никита S7 Дивизион B 17 7
260 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 17 8
261 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион G 17 10
262 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 17 10
263 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 17 10
264 Калинин Леонид Московский банк Дивизион A 17 6
265 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 17 8
266 Банасюкевич Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион G 17 6
267 Косяков Дмитрий IBS Дивизион F 17 4
268 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 17 4
269 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 16 3
270 Дубинкин Владимир IBS Дивизион F 16 10
271 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 16 4
272 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион F 16 3
273 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 16 9
274 Дуганов Юрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 16 8
275 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 16 6
276 Кокарев Дмитрий Р-Фарм Дивизион G 16 10
277 Леонов Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 16 5
278 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион E 16 7
279 Перерва Алексей KPMG Дивизион E 16 3
280 Безброж Василий Комус Дивизион A 16 7
281 Смуров Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 16 4
282 Калугин Павел Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 16 1
283 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 16 6
284 Фролов Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 15 2
285 Шамшурин Алексей Спектрум Дивизион G 15 8
286 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион C 15 10
287 Алейников Александр МОЭСК Дивизион A 15 8
288 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 15 10
289 Хмелевский Михаил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 15 3
290 Герасимов Сергей i-Тeco Дивизион F 15 3
291 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 15 10
292 Лазарев Георгий KPMG Дивизион E 15 6
293 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 15 9
294 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 15 10
295 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион F 15 10
296 Глотов Александр ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 15 8
297 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 14 7
298 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 14 5
299 Демидов Владимир Транснефть Дивизион C 14 10
300 Пономарев Никита Crocus Group Дивизион E 14 3
301 Денисенко Денис ФГК Дивизион F 14 5
302 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 14 6
303 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион E 14 9
304 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион F 14 9
305 Петраков Денис ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 14 6
306 Рублёв Иван KPMG Дивизион E 14 10
307 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 14 3
308 Жаков Антон S7 Дивизион B 14 7
309 Барсученко Артём МегаФон Дивизион B 14 4
310 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 13 8
311 Подколодний Антон Пульсар Дивизион A 13 4
312 Плаксин Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 13 10
313 Платонов Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 13 3
314 Поздняков Святослав Пульсар Дивизион A 13 7
315 Малюков Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 13 10
316 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 13 5
317 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 13 5
318 Богов Евгений ЦАГИ Дивизион B 13 5
319 Биглов Кирилл Пульсар Дивизион A 13 8
320 Мурзаков Михаил KPMG Дивизион E 12 10
321 Щедрин Максим S7 Дивизион B 12 5
322 Шугарев Антон S7 Дивизион B 12 5
323 Сигарев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион F 12 4
324 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 12 5
325 Ветров Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 12 10
326 Кривцов Иван Юрьевич DME Дивизион C 12 10
327 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 12 4
328 Филиппов Алексей МТС Дивизион B 12 3
329 Комаров Юрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 12 7
330 Балашов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 12 6
331 Сафонов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 12 10
332 Фирсов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 12 6
333 Пахомов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 12 8
334 Пилькевич Данил МОЭСК Дивизион A 12 5
335 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 12 9
336 Башкиров Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 11 3
337 Погорелов Глеб Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 11 7
338 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 11 3
339 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 11 6
340 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 11 8
341 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 11 7
342 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 11 2
343 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 11 8
344 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион F 11 5
345 Хромов Александр МТС Дивизион B 11 3
346 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 11 9
347 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 11 8
348 Машошин Павел Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 11 8
349 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион C 11 5
350 Абдуллин Вадим КРОК Дивизион G 11 10
351 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион E 11 8
352 Шеленберг Андрей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 11 6
353 Медведев Денис Транснефть Дивизион C 10 4
354 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 10 10
355 Миндукшев Иван МТС Дивизион B 10 8
356 Абдрашков ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 10 7
357 Онучин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 10 7
358 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион G 10 5
359 Норин Федор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 10 7
360 Попов Антон Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 10 3
361 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 10 3
362 Гранкин Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 10 2
363 Тихомиров Артем Пульсар Дивизион A 10 2
364 Куваев Сергей МТС Дивизион B 10 7
365 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 10 8
366 Чесноков Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 10 3
367 Калинин Павел МТС Дивизион B 10 4
368 Иванов Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 10 3
369 Зорин Андрей Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 10 4
370 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 10 4
371 Ермолаев Иван Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 9 4
372 Семякин Павел МТС Дивизион B 9 2
373 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 9 10
374 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 9 8
375 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 9 2
376 Баранов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 9 5
377 Казанчеев Иван МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 9 9
378 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион G 9 9
379 Апанасенко Владимир Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 9 7
380 Лебедев Станислав Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 9 2
381 Перов Илья МегаФон Дивизион B 9 3
382 Филиппов Алексей Спектрум Дивизион G 9 8
383 Евдокимов Михаил Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 9 2
384 Ивушкин Дмитрий S7 Дивизион B 8 7
385 Жариков Михаил Р-Фарм Дивизион G 8 10
386 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 8 7
387 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 8 2
388 Подчуфаров Алексей БКС Дивизион E 8 7
389 Саринов Сергей ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 8 7
390 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 8 2
391 Сысоев Виталий НИИЭМ Дивизион D 8 9
392 Грищенко Сергей НИИЭМ Дивизион D 8 7
393 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 8 2
394 Гордиенко Владимир ЦАГИ Дивизион B 8 4
395 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 8 8
396 Зильберман Роман ЦАГИ Дивизион B 8 2
397 Дёмин Вениамин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 8 7
398 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 8 10
399 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион F 8 5
400 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 8 8
401 Гаданов Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 8 10
402 Парышев Виталий МТС Дивизион B 8 2
403 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион F 8 8
404 Бондаренко Данил КРОК Дивизион G 8 10
405 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 8 5
406 Печерских Евгений Р-Фарм Дивизион G 7 5
407 Левченко Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 7 4
408 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 7 3
409 Глазырин Юрий ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 7 3
410 Мудринич Мирко ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 7 6
411 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион E 7 6
412 Никитин Андрей S7 Дивизион B 7 4
413 Лепеткин ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 7 3
414 Дремин Павел НИИЭМ Дивизион D 7 10
415 Заколодин Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 7 3
416 Литвин Эльза KPMG Дивизион E 7 8
417 Галямов Вячеслав Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 7 5
418 Юрина Елена Промсвязьбанк Дивизион D 7 6
419 Амирджанян Давид DME Дивизион C 7 10
420 Ладонкин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 7 3
421 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 7 4
422 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 6 5
423 Арефьева Александра Crocus Group Дивизион E 6 3
424 Горбунов Антон КРОК Дивизион G 6 3
425 Смирнов Ярослав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 6 7
426 Кузнецов Михаил ЦАГИ Дивизион B 6 2
427 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 6 10
428 Запорожский Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 6 6
429 Мирошкин Максим Crocus Group Дивизион E 6 5
430 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 6 9
431 Горинов Сергей i-Тeco Дивизион F 6 5
432 Семак Виктор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 6 8
433 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион F 6 4
434 Попов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 6 5
435 Трофимов Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 6 7
436 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион F 6 10
437 Белоусов Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 6 3
438 Маликов Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 6 4
439 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 6 8
440 Гайворонский Александр ЦАГИ Дивизион B 6 10
441 Изотов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион F 6 4
442 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион G 6 3
443 Арсентьев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион F 6 9
444 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 6 2
445 Шурочков Михаил Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 6 3
446 Косырев Алексей МТС Дивизион B 6 3
447 Ташбулатов Тимур Dr. Korner Дивизион A 6 5
448 Баранов Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 6 10
449 Капустин Владислав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 2
450 Терновский Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 5 9
451 Стожаров Николай ЦАГИ Дивизион B 5 4
452 Орехов Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 5 2
453 Горский Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 5 3
454 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион G 5 10
455 Константинов Константин Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 5 3
456 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 5 7
457 Панарин Артем Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 5 2
458 Терехов Сергей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 5 3
459 Скибин Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 5 4
460 Смирнова Александра KPMG Дивизион E 5 5
461 Зимников Дмитрий ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 5 3
462 Тукачев Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 5 5
463 Сейфетдинова Екатерина Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 5 6
464 Копаев Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 3
465 Лисицын Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 5 3
466 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 5 2
467 Сапронов Андрей Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 4 1
468 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион E 4 3
469 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 4 8
470 Иконников Валентин Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 1
471 Потапов Олег СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 4 3
472 Васильев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 3
473 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 4 6
474 Крашенинников Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 4 8
475 Мухин Алексей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 4 3
476 Жубанов Михаил Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 4 1
477 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 4 10
478 Дубель Андрей Crocus Group Дивизион E 4 3
479 Эльмов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 4 8
480 Седелёв Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 1
481 Сафронкин Андрей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 4 10
482 Елизаров Владимир МТС Дивизион B 4 4
483 Голубенко Андрей МТС Дивизион B 4 2
484 Карнюхина Нина Почта России Дивизион E 4 10
485 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 4 7
486 Иванов Илья Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 4 7
487 Соловец Виктор Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 4 1
488 Кириенко Максим Почта России Дивизион E 4 5
489 Шоймполов Одон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 4 7
490 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 4 2
491 Коваленко Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 4 3
492 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 4
493 Седов Александр КРОК Дивизион G 4 3
494 Плешков Алексей i-Тeco Дивизион F 4 4
495 Степаненко Никита Mail.Ru Group Дивизион D 4 2
496 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион F 3 8
497 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 3 3
498 Немчинов Даниил Пульсар Дивизион A 3 1
499 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 3 8
500 Буцин Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 3 10
501 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 3 7
502 Чесноков Олег Транснефть Дивизион C 3 6
503 Царев Александр Пульсар Дивизион A 3 2
504 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 3 10
505 Маньковский Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион A 3 2
506 Кожевников Василий МОЭСК Дивизион A 3 1
507 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 3 8
508 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 3 2
509 Галаган Вадим Алексеевич СГК Дивизион G 3 1
510 Струков Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 3 10
511 Колосов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 3 7
512 Михалёв Андрей Первый Канал Дивизион C 3 6
513 Корнейчук Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 3 5
514 Белов Сергей IBS Дивизион F 3 2
515 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион F 3 8
516 Хохлов Максим ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 3 1
517 Самойленко Алексей БКС Дивизион E 3 4
518 Квиникадзе Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 3 6
519 Прасолова Мария КРОК Дивизион G 3 6
520 Дёмин Никита Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 3 5
521 Субботин Константин Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 3 1
522 Петина Анастасия КРОК Дивизион G 3 3
523 Гришин Павел Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 5
524 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 3 10
525 Гусев Владимир S7 Дивизион B 2 2
526 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 2 10
527 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 2 6
528 Решетников Никанор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 9
529 Мирошникова Ксения IBS Дивизион F 2 10
530 Шашенок Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 9
531 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 2 5
532 Коряченцева Светлана Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 2 5
533 Сухарьков Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 7
534 Юдин Александр МОЭСК Дивизион A 2 7
535 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 2 2
536 Штоль Дмитрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 2
537 Лопатин Артём Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 2 8
538 Федосеев Евгений МТС Дивизион B 2 3
539 Заводнова Кристина БКС Дивизион E 2 2
540 Лекомцева Полина Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 2 2
541 Новиков Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 2
542 Плещев Михаил Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 2 2
543 Зеленый Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 2 10
544 Тесля Егор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 2 3
545 Трухин Сергей МОЭСК Дивизион A 2 4
546 Кузякин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион C 2 8
547 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 2 6
548 Косов Александр СГК Дивизион G 2 3
549 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 2 4
550 Новикова Наталья Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 2 4
551 Макаровский Михаил KPMG Дивизион E 2 5
552 Михайлов Сергей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 2 2
553 Лякишев Юрий Пульсар Дивизион A 2 2
554 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 2 9
555 Онищенко Игорь НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 2 2
556 Скоробогатов Сергей НИИЭМ Дивизион D 2 10
557 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 2 10
558 Васильев Александр Спектрум Дивизион G 2 10
559 Есин Александр DME Дивизион C 2 10
560 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 2 7
561 Гуровских Евгений Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 1
562 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 2 5
563 Яблочкин Андрей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 1 3
564 Болотова Татьяна i-Тeco Дивизион F 1 7
565 Панченко Вячеслав ФГК Дивизион F 1 9
566 Хапаев Алексей Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 2
567 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 1 4
568 Грищенко Иван Транснефть Дивизион C 1 10
569 Швардыгулов Григорий ЦАГИ Дивизион B 1 1
570 Орлов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 3
571 Алиев Шахин ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 1 3
572 Сухова Александра ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 1 4
573 Кузнецов Александр СГК Дивизион G 1 8
574 Кручинин Евгений DME Дивизион C 1 8
575 Хаитов Рашид ВНИИА Дивизион F 1 10
576 Смирнова Ирина Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 1 4
577 Файзрахманова Ирина POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 5
578 Мовенко Павел БКС Дивизион E 1 2
579 Атиани Кирилл ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 1 10
580 Шайхутдинова Ольга Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 1 10
581 Гаджиев Эльчин НИИЭМ Дивизион D 1 7
582 Казаков Денис Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 2
583 Юрченко Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 1 4
584 Халин Игорь Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 8
585 Чурдалев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион F 1 5
586 Семёнов Владимир Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 9
587 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 7
588 Савин Роман Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 3
589 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 1 9
590 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 1 8
591 Годунов Илья Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 1 5