Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион F 143 9
2 Костерин Семен ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 135 10
3 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 129 10
4 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 125 10
5 Холопов Дмитрий ADG group Дивизион H 125 10
6 Черемисин Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 124 8
7 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 116 10
8 Белов Алексей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 116 10
9 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 106 10
10 Зайцев Павел ADG group Дивизион H 106 10
11 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 105 10
12 Душечкин Николай Перекресток Дивизион G 102 10
13 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 102 10
14 Афанасьев Артём Декатлон Дивизион H 101 10
15 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион C 100 10
16 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион F 99 10
17 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион I 98 10
18 Потапов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 96 8
19 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 95 10
20 Тарасов Павел ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 93 10
21 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион F 93 8
22 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 93 10
23 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 93 9
24 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 92 9
25 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион F 92 10
26 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 92 10
27 Люляев Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 91 10
28 Иванов Евгений Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 90 10
29 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион I 90 8
30 Садковский Максим НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 90 10
31 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 89 10
32 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 89 8
33 Балута Сергей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 87 10
34 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 87 8
35 Фролов Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 87 6
36 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 86 8
37 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 86 10
38 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион E 86 8
39 Пустовалов Александр ВБРР Дивизион F 84 10
40 Хаматдинов Илья Accеnture Дивизион I 83 8
41 Лизунов Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 82 10
42 Прощенко Виталий Перекресток Дивизион G 81 10
43 Чоткараев Элчибек ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 81 10
44 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 80 10
45 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 80 10
46 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 79 10
47 Сбитнев Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 77 10
48 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 76 10
49 Редькин Игорь ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 76 8
50 Бородулин Александр ФГК Дивизион C 76 10
51 Куланзаров Нурсултан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 76 9
52 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион E 75 10
53 Юдин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 75 9
54 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 73 10
55 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 73 8
56 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 72 7
57 Панарбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 71 10
58 Кузнецов Валерий БКС Дивизион F 71 10
59 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 70 10
60 Гришин Алексей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 70 10
61 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 69 10
62 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 69 10
63 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 68 8
64 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 68 9
65 Кузин Андрей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 68 10
66 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион I 67 8
67 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион E 67 8
68 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион E 66 10
69 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 65 8
70 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 65 10
71 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 65 8
72 Пикановский Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 65 9
73 Сырейщиков Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 64 6
74 Терновский Денис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 64 7
75 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 64 9
76 Барсученко Артём МегаФон Дивизион B 63 7
77 Башкиров Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 63 10
78 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 63 10
79 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 62 9
80 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 62 8
81 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 62 8
82 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 62 9
83 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 61 10
84 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 61 9
85 Кузнецов Алексей Декатлон Дивизион H 61 8
86 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 60 10
87 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 59 8
88 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 59 9
89 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 58 10
90 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 58 8
91 Батанов Андрей ФГК Дивизион C 58 8
92 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 58 10
93 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 58 10
94 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион F 57 9
95 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион I 57 10
96 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 57 10
97 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион C 57 7
98 Кудряшов Богдан МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 56 10
99 Ермилов Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 56 8
100 Объедкин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион G 56 9
101 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион F 55 8
102 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 55 10
103 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 55 6
104 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион F 54 8
105 Ровковский Евгений Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 54 10
106 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 54 6
107 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 54 10
108 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 53 10
109 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион E 53 10
110 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 53 10
111 Новиков Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 53 10
112 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион I 52 10
113 Рогожкин Артем MICHELIN Дивизион I 51 8
114 Бойко Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион G 51 6
115 Копаев Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 51 9
116 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 51 10
117 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 50 8
118 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 50 9
119 Карпачев Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 50 10
120 Заболоцкий Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 49 6
121 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 49 8
122 Тютин Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 49 10
123 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион B 48 9
124 Савелов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 48 8
125 Милько Александр ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 48 8
126 Скляренко Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 48 6
127 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 48 8
128 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 47 10
129 Быченков Павел Р-Фарм Дивизион H 47 10
130 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 47 10
131 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион I 46 10
132 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 46 10
133 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион I 46 10
134 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 46 10
135 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 45 6
136 Носов Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 45 4
137 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 45 5
138 Спесивцев Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 44 6
139 Акулов Давид Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 44 7
140 Брыков Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 44 10
141 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 43 8
142 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион F 43 8
143 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 42 8
144 Аверкиев Александр Accеnture Дивизион I 42 10
145 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 42 7
146 Евдокимов Михаил Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 42 6
147 Луговцов Павел ФГК Дивизион C 42 10
148 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион G 41 9
149 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 41 7
150 Фирсов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 41 10
151 Сероштанов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 41 4
152 Бабанев Василий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 41 6
153 Евдокимов Олег Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 41 6
154 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 41 7
155 Иванов Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 40 10
156 Кожевников Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 40 8
157 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 39 6
158 Абдувахидов Мухаммад Декатлон Дивизион H 39 8
159 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 39 9
160 Волошенков Егор ФГК Дивизион C 38 8
161 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 38 8
162 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион F 37 10
163 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион F 37 8
164 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 37 10
165 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 37 9
166 Долженицин Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 37 10
167 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 37 7
168 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 37 6
169 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 37 10
170 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 37 6
171 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион A 36 10
172 Мишин Василий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 36 5
173 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 36 10
174 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 36 8
175 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 36 10
176 Захаров Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 36 8
177 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 36 9
178 Немчинов Даниил Пульсар Дивизион A 35 6
179 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 35 8
180 Балясов Илья ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 35 6
181 Сенкин Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 35 10
182 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион I 35 10
183 Картавов Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 35 9
184 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 35 10
185 Демидов Владимир Транснефть Дивизион B 35 6
186 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 35 4
187 Кузяев Илья Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 35 6
188 Поляков Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 35 6
189 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 34 6
190 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 34 8
191 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион C 34 10
192 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 34 10
193 Буданов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 33 6
194 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 33 6
195 Михайлов Никита S7 Airlines Дивизион B 33 4
196 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 33 6
197 Лебедев Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 33 6
198 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 33 6
199 Шевалье Святослав ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 32 9
200 Семак Виктор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 32 10
201 Никитин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 32 8
202 Константинов Константин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 32 10
203 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 32 10
204 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 32 8
205 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 32 6
206 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 31 10
207 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 31 6
208 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 31 9
209 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 31 5
210 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 31 10
211 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 30 4
212 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 30 9
213 Денисов Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 30 4
214 Оз Игорь БКС Дивизион F 30 4
215 Гусев Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 30 8
216 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 30 6
217 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 30 10
218 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 29 6
219 Шабунин Владислав Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 29 4
220 Салов Никита Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 29 10
221 Сехин Владимир ВБРР Дивизион F 29 7
222 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 29 9
223 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 29 6
224 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион F 29 8
225 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 29 8
226 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 29 9
227 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 29 10
228 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 28 10
229 Ивушкин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 28 6
230 Михальчук Артур Crocus Group Дивизион E 28 9
231 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 28 3
232 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион I 28 10
233 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 28 9
234 Тремполец Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 27 4
235 Горностаев Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 27 8
236 Воронин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион G 27 8
237 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 27 10
238 Шемет Виталий Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 26 6
239 Кузьменко Леонид ВБРР Дивизион F 26 5
240 Леонтьев Арсений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 26 7
241 Шипунов Андрей ВБРР Дивизион F 26 6
242 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 26 6
243 Кабиров Андрей Декатлон Дивизион H 26 8
244 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион E 26 10
245 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 26 10
246 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 26 6
247 Ветров Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 26 8
248 Симаков Александр Перекресток Дивизион G 25 6
249 Глыбин Андрей Accеnture Дивизион I 25 8
250 Никитин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 25 4
251 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 25 10
252 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 25 4
253 Машошин Павел Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 24 8
254 Неумоин Андрей Росатом Дивизион G 24 5
255 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 24 10
256 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 24 4
257 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 24 4
258 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 23 10
259 Зайцев Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион G 23 7
260 Меньшиков Игорь MICHELIN Дивизион I 23 4
261 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион F 23 10
262 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 23 9
263 Кержин Максим Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 23 6
264 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 23 10
265 Мирошкин Максим Crocus Group Дивизион E 23 8
266 Ягудин Михаил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 23 10
267 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 22 8
268 Попов Дима Декатлон Дивизион H 22 8
269 Ионов Роман Росатом Дивизион G 22 9
270 Гусев Владимир S7 Airlines Дивизион B 22 6
271 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 22 8
272 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 22 7
273 Матвеев Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 22 8
274 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион F 22 7
275 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 22 6
276 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 22 6
277 Базанов Сергей ВБРР Дивизион F 21 2
278 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион F 21 7
279 Павлов Иван Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 21 6
280 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 21 9
281 Лысенко Сергей Декатлон Дивизион H 21 8
282 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 21 4
283 Абураимов Абдимиталип ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 21 10
284 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 21 4
285 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 20 9
286 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 20 4
287 Молчанов Максим Росатом Дивизион G 20 9
288 Мирзоян Нарек Спектрум Дивизион F 20 8
289 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 19 8
290 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 19 2
291 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 19 6
292 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 19 5
293 Халин Игорь Первый Канал Дивизион C 19 4
294 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 19 8
295 Щедрин Максим S7 Airlines Дивизион B 19 8
296 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион E 19 2
297 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 19 8
298 Жаков Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 19 4
299 Ершов Константин Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 18 5
300 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 18 4
301 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 18 10
302 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 18 8
303 Ряшенцев Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 18 7
304 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 18 6
305 Катков Артур MICHELIN Дивизион I 18 6
306 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 18 6
307 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 18 3
308 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион A 18 4
309 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 18 4
310 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион I 18 8
311 Ломакин Виталий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 18 10
312 Кушнир Прохор ВБРР Дивизион F 17 4
313 Абдуманап уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 17 10
314 Казанчеев Иван МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 17 8
315 Комаров Юрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 17 6
316 Бусаров Юрий Пульсар Дивизион A 17 4
317 Заседателев Владимир Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 17 6
318 Сигарев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион C 16 6
319 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 16 4
320 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 16 9
321 Тесля Егор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 16 8
322 Чибичик Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 16 6
323 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 16 6
324 Бабич Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 16 3
325 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион I 16 8
326 Проскурин Павел БКС Дивизион F 16 6
327 Леонов Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 15 2
328 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 15 8
329 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 15 8
330 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 15 8
331 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион I 15 8
332 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 15 6
333 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 15 4
334 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 15 10
335 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 15 8
336 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 14 8
337 Горский Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 14 2
338 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион E 14 4
339 Шашенок Андрей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 14 8
340 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 14 5
341 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 14 2
342 Кривошеин Иван НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 14 5
343 Балашов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 14 6
344 Герасимов Сергей Пульсар Дивизион A 14 6
345 Гузов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 14 9
346 Власов Константин Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 14 8
347 Зимогорский Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион I 14 4
348 Кубанычбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 13 10
349 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 13 4
350 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 13 2
351 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 13 8
352 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 13 9
353 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион F 13 10
354 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 13 10
355 Паржецкий Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 13 9
356 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 13 8
357 Науменко Денис ADG group Дивизион H 12 10
358 Головников Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 12 6
359 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 12 8
360 Фадеев Николай Ростелеком Дивизион G 12 5
361 Носов Иван MICHELIN Дивизион I 12 6
362 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 12 6
363 Румак Василий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 12 7
364 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 12 8
365 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 12 8
366 Шпортун Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 11 4
367 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 11 3
368 Добромыслов Владислав Пульсар Дивизион A 11 4
369 Орлов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 11 6
370 Кучеряев Виктор МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 11 2
371 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион F 11 8
372 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 11 10
373 Коваленко Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 11 6
374 Кокарев Дмитрий Р-Фарм Дивизион H 11 8
375 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 11 9
376 Тимофеев Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 10 6
377 Шайхутдинова Ольга Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 10 10
378 Ковтун Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион G 10 2
379 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион A 10 2
380 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион F 10 4
381 Шадиев Даир Пульсар Дивизион A 10 4
382 Атиани Кирилл ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 10 8
383 Тутов Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 10 2
384 Пучков Антон Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 10 4
385 Шитов Анатолий Декатлон Дивизион H 10 4
386 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 10 8
387 Глазатов Владимир Р-Фарм Дивизион H 10 8
388 Лесных Максим Декатлон Дивизион H 10 10
389 Гудошников Александр ВБРР Дивизион F 9 6
390 Хромов Александр ФГК Дивизион C 9 4
391 Катенин Алексей ВБРР Дивизион F 9 10
392 Айтжанова Екатерина Декатлон Дивизион H 9 6
393 Корнейчук Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 9 6
394 Гриневич Екатерина Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 9 9
395 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион F 9 2
396 Моря Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 9 10
397 Михалёв Андрей Первый Канал Дивизион C 9 8
398 Плесовских Максим Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 9 7
399 Диев Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 9 3
400 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 9 10
401 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 9 6
402 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 9 2
403 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион F 8 2
404 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 8 1
405 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 8 4
406 Козиков Максим Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 8 4
407 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 8 2
408 Галямов Вячеслав НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 8 4
409 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 8 4
410 Дворядкин Иван ВБРР Дивизион F 8 8
411 Лопатин Артём Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 8 10
412 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 8 9
413 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 8 2
414 Хацкевич Николай Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 8 4
415 Троицкий Денис Перекресток Дивизион G 7 10
416 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 7 2
417 Афунц Гарий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 7 10
418 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 7 2
419 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 7 10
420 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 7 6
421 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 7 6
422 Лисицын Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 7 4
423 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион E 7 4
424 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 7 6
425 Погорелов Глеб Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 7 4
426 Безброж Василий Комус Дивизион A 7 8
427 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион I 7 10
428 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион C 7 8
429 Талызина Татьяна ADG group Дивизион H 7 10
430 Решетников Никанор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 6 5
431 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 6 4
432 Трофимов Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 6 5
433 Кузнецов Александр СГК Дивизион I 6 9
434 Соболев Андрей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 6 4
435 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 6 2
436 Никитин Андрей S7 Airlines Дивизион B 6 2
437 Коробейникова Алиса MICHELIN Дивизион I 6 4
438 Сафонов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 6 8
439 Максимов Максим Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 6 10
440 Голишников Александр Комус Дивизион A 5 2
441 Маренков Денис ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 5 2
442 Грищенко Иван Транснефть Дивизион B 5 7
443 Рихмайер Екатерина Спектрум Дивизион F 5 5
444 Рязанова Светлана НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 5 9
445 Горницкий Анатолий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 5 2
446 Печерских Евгений Р-Фарм Дивизион H 5 4
447 Малюков Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 5 4
448 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 5 2
449 Рябов Николай Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 5 2
450 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион F 5 6
451 Чейвин S7 Airlines Дивизион B 5 2
452 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 5 2
453 Алехин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 5 2
454 Чеботарев Никита Декатлон Дивизион H 5 4
455 Коломин Руслан Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 4
456 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 4 2
457 Железин Илья Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 4 4
458 Парышев Виталий Ростелеком Дивизион G 4 2
459 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 4 10
460 Сафронкин Андрей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 4 8
461 Терновский Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 4 5
462 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион F 4 4
463 Кучмасов Евгений Crocus Group Дивизион E 4 6
464 Ковалишин Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 4 9
465 Юшин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 4 2
466 Васильев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 9
467 Макарова Инна Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 4 7
468 Цыбин Антон Московский банк Дивизион A 4 4
469 Попов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 4 9
470 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 7
471 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион F 4 6
472 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион E 4 2
473 Харьков Сергей Росатом Дивизион G 4 9
474 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 4 4
475 Ямпольская Богдана Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 4 4
476 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 4 8
477 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 4 2
478 Ткачев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 4 4
479 Запорожский Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 4 6
480 Ямпольская Ирина Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 4 10
481 Хозиев Алан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 3 6
482 Шепелев Александр Ростелеком Дивизион G 3 3
483 Хаитов Рашид ВНИИА Дивизион E 3 8
484 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 3 10
485 Назаренко Петр MICHELIN Дивизион I 3 6
486 Слюнченко Евгений ADG group Дивизион H 3 4
487 Панькив Дмитрий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 3 2
488 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 3 2
489 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 3 4
490 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 3 6
491 Филипович Татьяна Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 3 10
492 Казанцев Олег Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 3 4
493 Петлин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 3 2
494 Маричев Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 3 8
495 Соколов Илья Перекресток Дивизион G 3 8
496 Ивахов Даниил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 3 8
497 Файзрахманова Ирина POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 3 6
498 Тудор Степан Декатлон Дивизион H 3 4
499 Филатов Павел Accеnture Дивизион I 3 8
500 Шагаев Андрей Crocus Group Дивизион E 3 8
501 Горелов Дмитрий Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 3 6
502 Попов Антон Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 3 5
503 Хисамова Екатерина БКС Дивизион F 3 4
504 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 2 2
505 Самойленко Алексей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 2 3
506 Дубель Андрей Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 4
507 Эльмов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 2 2
508 Дубова Ирина Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 2 3
509 Кононова Ольга Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 2 8
510 Лякишев Юрий Пульсар Дивизион A 2 2
511 Колосов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 2 4
512 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 1
513 Лепешкин Александр ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 2 6
514 Семаков Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 2 8
515 Васильев Александр Спектрум Дивизион F 2 4
516 Ханин Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 2 2
517 Стражников Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 2 6
518 Ежов Егор Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 2 2
519 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 2 2
520 Кропивенцева Екатерина Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 2 4
521 Новиков Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 8
522 Петов Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 2 4
523 Колганов Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 2 8
524 Ильин Александр Пульсар Дивизион A 2 2
525 Фёдорцев Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 1 10
526 Сироткин Валерий Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 6
527 Казаков Денис Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 2
528 Скрипов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 1 4
529 Гладких Павел Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 1 6
530 Дёмин Вениамин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 1 4
531 Карпович Валентина СГК Дивизион I 1 9
532 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион F 1 6
533 Солдаткин Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 1 2
534 Филиппов Алексей Спектрум Дивизион F 1 2
535 Морозов Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 2
536 Пахомов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 6
537 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 8
538 Новиков Сергей Росатом Дивизион G 1 9
539 Скибин Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 4
540 Смирнов Ярослав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 6
541 Потапова Ольга Ростелеком Дивизион G 1 8
542 Шамшурин Алексей Спектрум Дивизион F 1 4
543 Голованов Алексей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 1 2
544 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 8
545 Хакимов Руслан Accеnture Дивизион I 1 1
546 Козырев Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 1 10
547 Магомедов Гамзат Р-Фарм Дивизион H 1 3
548 Иванченко Игорь Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 2
549 Столицина Александра ВБРР Дивизион F 1 2
550 Чесноков Олег Транснефть Дивизион B 1 3
551 Мейстер Виктория Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 6