Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Черемисин Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 67 4
2 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион F 63 4
3 Фролов Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 61 4
4 Белов Алексей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 59 4
5 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 55 4
6 Холопов Дмитрий ADG group Дивизион H 51 4
7 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион F 50 4
8 Потапов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 49 4
9 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 49 4
10 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 49 4
11 Редькин Игорь ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 49 4
12 Костерин Семен ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 48 4
13 Сырейщиков Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 47 4
14 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 47 4
15 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 46 4
16 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 45 4
17 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 44 4
18 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион E 44 4
19 Садковский Максим НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 43 4
20 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 43 4
21 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 42 4
22 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 42 4
23 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион F 42 4
24 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 41 4
25 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 41 4
26 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 41 4
27 Терновский Денис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 41 4
28 Бойко Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион G 40 4
29 Лизунов Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 40 4
30 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 39 4
31 Пикановский Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 39 4
32 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион F 39 4
33 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 38 4
34 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион C 38 4
35 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 38 4
36 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 38 4
37 Душечкин Николай Перекресток Дивизион G 38 4
38 Иванов Евгений Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 38 4
39 Куланзаров Нурсултан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 38 4
40 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 37 4
41 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион I 37 4
42 Люляев Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 37 4
43 Хаматдинов Илья Accеnture Дивизион I 37 4
44 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 36 4
45 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 36 4
46 Панарбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 36 4
47 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 35 4
48 Прощенко Виталий Перекресток Дивизион G 34 4
49 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион C 34 4
50 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 34 4
51 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 34 4
52 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 34 4
53 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 34 4
54 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 33 4
55 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 33 4
56 Тарасов Павел ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 33 4
57 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 32 4
58 Ермилов Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 32 4
59 Сбитнев Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 32 4
60 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 31 4
61 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 31 4
62 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион E 31 4
63 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 31 4
64 Юдин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 30 4
65 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион I 30 4
66 Кузнецов Валерий БКС Дивизион F 30 4
67 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 30 4
68 Объедкин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион G 30 4
69 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 30 4
70 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион B 29 4
71 Скляренко Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 29 4
72 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 29 4
73 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 29 4
74 Шабунин Владислав Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 29 4
75 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 29 4
76 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 29 4
77 Демидов Владимир Транснефть Дивизион B 28 4
78 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 28 4
79 Бородулин Александр ФГК Дивизион C 28 4
80 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 27 4
81 Балута Сергей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 27 4
82 Ровковский Евгений Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 27 4
83 Афанасьев Артём Декатлон Дивизион H 27 4
84 Спесивцев Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 27 4
85 Карпачев Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 27 4
86 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 27 4
87 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 27 4
88 Милько Александр ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 27 4
89 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 27 4
90 Акулов Давид Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 26 4
91 Чоткараев Элчибек ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 26 4
92 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион F 26 4
93 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 26 4
94 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 26 4
95 Зайцев Павел ADG group Дивизион H 26 4
96 Кожевников Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 25 4
97 Рогожкин Артем MICHELIN Дивизион I 25 4
98 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 24 4
99 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 24 4
100 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион F 23 4
101 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион E 23 4
102 Копаев Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 23 4
103 Долженицин Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 23 4
104 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 23 4
105 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 23 4
106 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 23 4
107 Денисов Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 23 2
108 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 23 4
109 Кудряшов Богдан МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 23 4
110 Пустовалов Александр ВБРР Дивизион F 22 4
111 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 22 4
112 Гришин Алексей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 22 4
113 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 22 4
114 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 22 2
115 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 22 4
116 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 22 4
117 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион I 22 4
118 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 22 4
119 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 21 4
120 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 21 4
121 Абдувахидов Мухаммад Декатлон Дивизион H 21 4
122 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 21 4
123 Барсученко Артём МегаФон Дивизион B 21 2
124 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 21 4
125 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион I 21 4
126 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 21 4
127 Аверкиев Александр Accеnture Дивизион I 20 4
128 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 20 4
129 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 20 4
130 Башкиров Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 20 4
131 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион E 20 4
132 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион E 19 2
133 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 19 2
134 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион I 19 4
135 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 19 4
136 Быченков Павел Р-Фарм Дивизион H 19 4
137 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион I 19 2
138 Никитин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 19 4
139 Халин Игорь Первый Канал Дивизион C 19 4
140 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 19 2
141 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 19 4
142 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 19 4
143 Буданов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 18 4
144 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 18 4
145 Тютин Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 18 4
146 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 18 4
147 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 18 4
148 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион A 18 4
149 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 18 4
150 Комаров Юрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 17 4
151 Воронин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион G 17 4
152 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 17 4
153 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 17 2
154 Кузин Андрей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 17 4
155 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион I 17 4
156 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион A 17 4
157 Михальчук Артур Crocus Group Дивизион E 17 4
158 Леонтьев Арсений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 17 4
159 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 17 4
160 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 17 4
161 Кузнецов Алексей Декатлон Дивизион H 17 2
162 Захаров Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 16 4
163 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 16 4
164 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 16 4
165 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 16 4
166 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 16 2
167 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 16 4
168 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 16 4
169 Савелов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 16 4
170 Иванов Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 16 4
171 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 15 4
172 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 15 2
173 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион I 15 4
174 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 15 4
175 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 14 4
176 Мирзоян Нарек Спектрум Дивизион F 14 4
177 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 14 4
178 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион G 14 4
179 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 14 4
180 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион E 14 4
181 Сигарев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион C 14 4
182 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 14 4
183 Горский Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 14 2
184 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 14 4
185 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 14 4
186 Евдокимов Олег Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 14 2
187 Шемет Виталий Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 14 2
188 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 14 4
189 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 14 4
190 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 14 4
191 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 13 4
192 Кержин Максим Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 13 2
193 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 13 4
194 Поляков Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 13 2
195 Ионов Роман Росатом Дивизион G 13 4
196 Сехин Владимир ВБРР Дивизион F 13 4
197 Михайлов Никита S7 Airlines Дивизион B 13 2
198 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 13 2
199 Павлов Иван Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 13 4
200 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 13 4
201 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 13 4
202 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 13 4
203 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион I 13 4
204 Ягудин Михаил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 13 4
205 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 13 4
206 Неумоин Андрей Росатом Дивизион G 13 2
207 Семак Виктор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 12 4
208 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион F 12 4
209 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 12 4
210 Бусаров Юрий Пульсар Дивизион A 12 2
211 Кузьменко Леонид ВБРР Дивизион F 12 3
212 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 12 4
213 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 12 4
214 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 12 4
215 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 12 4
216 Горностаев Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 12 4
217 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 12 4
218 Ивушкин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 12 2
219 Луговцов Павел ФГК Дивизион C 12 4
220 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 12 4
221 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 12 2
222 Константинов Константин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 12 4
223 Матвеев Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 12 4
224 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 12 4
225 Батанов Андрей ФГК Дивизион C 12 2
226 Гусев Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 11 2
227 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 11 2
228 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион F 11 2
229 Щедрин Максим S7 Airlines Дивизион B 11 4
230 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион F 11 4
231 Симаков Александр Перекресток Дивизион G 11 2
232 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 11 2
233 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион I 11 4
234 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 11 4
235 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 11 2
236 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 11 2
237 Фирсов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 11 4
238 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 11 4
239 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 10 2
240 Лебедев Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 10 2
241 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион F 10 2
242 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 10 2
243 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 10 4
244 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 10 4
245 Ковтун Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион G 10 2
246 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 10 2
247 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 10 4
248 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 10 2
249 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 10 4
250 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион F 10 2
251 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион E 10 4
252 Сенкин Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 10 4
253 Жаков Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 9 2
254 Хромов Александр ФГК Дивизион C 9 2
255 Молчанов Максим Росатом Дивизион G 9 4
256 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 9 4
257 Немчинов Даниил Пульсар Дивизион A 9 2
258 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 9 4
259 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион F 9 4
260 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 9 2
261 Резниченко Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 9 2
262 Балашов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 9 4
263 Бабич Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 9 2
264 Шипунов Андрей ВБРР Дивизион F 9 2
265 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион F 9 2
266 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 9 2
267 Лысенко Сергей Декатлон Дивизион H 9 4
268 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион F 9 2
269 Проскурин Павел БКС Дивизион F 9 4
270 Фадеев Николай Ростелеком Дивизион G 9 4
271 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 9 4
272 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 9 4
273 Абураимов Абдимиталип ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 8 4
274 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 8 2
275 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион F 8 2
276 Шевалье Святослав ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 8 4
277 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 8 2
278 Козиков Максим Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 8 4
279 Новиков Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 8 4
280 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 8 2
281 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 8 2
282 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 8 2
283 Шитов Анатолий Декатлон Дивизион H 8 2
284 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 8 4
285 Гусев Владимир S7 Airlines Дивизион B 8 2
286 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 8 4
287 Белясов Илья ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 8 2
288 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 8 2
289 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 8 4
290 Ломакин Виталий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 8 4
291 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион F 8 4
292 Хацкевич Николай Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 8 4
293 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 7 4
294 Науменко Денис ADG group Дивизион H 7 4
295 Лисицын Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 7 4
296 Гузов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 7 4
297 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 7 2
298 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 7 4
299 Картавов Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 7 4
300 Корнейчук Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 7 2
301 Ряшенцев Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 7 4
302 Салов Никита Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 7 4
303 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 7 4
304 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 7 4
305 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 7 2
306 Кабиров Андрей Декатлон Дивизион H 7 2
307 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 7 4
308 Погорелов Глеб Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 7 4
309 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 7 2
310 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 7 4
311 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион C 7 4
312 Брыков Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 7 4
313 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион I 6 2
314 Глыбин Андрей Accеnture Дивизион I 6 4
315 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион I 6 4
316 Никитин Андрей S7 Airlines Дивизион B 6 2
317 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион I 6 4
318 Машошин Павел Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 6 2
319 Безброж Василий Комус Дивизион A 6 4
320 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 6 4
321 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 6 2
322 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 6 4
323 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 6 2
324 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион F 6 4
325 Зайцев Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион G 6 2
326 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 6 4
327 Казанчеев Иван МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 6 4
328 Кузяев Илья Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 6 2
329 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 6 4
330 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион F 6 2
331 Айтжанова Екатерина Декатлон Дивизион H 5 2
332 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 5 4
333 Талызина Татьяна ADG group Дивизион H 5 4
334 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 5 4
335 Алехин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 5 2
336 Коломин Руслан Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 4
337 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 5 2
338 Троицкий Денис Перекресток Дивизион G 5 4
339 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 5 2
340 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 5 4
341 Чейвин S7 Airlines Дивизион B 5 2
342 Тимофеев Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 5 2
343 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион F 5 2
344 Трофимов Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 5 4
345 Рябов Николай Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 5 2
346 Атиани Кирилл ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 5 4
347 Катков Артур MICHELIN Дивизион I 5 2
348 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 5 4
349 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 5 2
350 Рязанова Светлана НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 4 4
351 Лесных Максим Декатлон Дивизион H 4 4
352 Ткачев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 4 2
353 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 4 2
354 Добромыслов Владислав Пульсар Дивизион A 4 2
355 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 4 4
356 Харьков Сергей Росатом Дивизион G 4 4
357 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 4 4
358 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион F 4 4
359 Сафронкин Андрей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 4 4
360 Шайхутдинова Ольга Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 4 4
361 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион C 4 4
362 Мирошкин Максим Crocus Group Дивизион E 4 2
363 Лопатин Артём Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 4 4
364 Гудошников Александр ВБРР Дивизион F 4 4
365 Железин Илья Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 4 4
366 Панькив Дмитрий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 3 2
367 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 3 4
368 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 2
369 Носов Иван MICHELIN Дивизион I 3 2
370 Гриневич Екатерина Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 3 4
371 Заседателев Владимир Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 3 2
372 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 3 4
373 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 3 4
374 Герасимов Сергей Пульсар Дивизион A 3 2
375 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 3 2
376 Хозиев Алан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 3 4
377 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 3 2
378 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 4
379 Назаренко Петр MICHELIN Дивизион I 3 4
380 Дворядкин Иван ВБРР Дивизион F 3 4
381 Коробейникова Алиса MICHELIN Дивизион I 3 2
382 Ямпольская Богдана Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 3 2
383 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 3 2
384 Васильев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 3 4
385 Шашенок Андрей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 3 4
386 Терновский Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 3 4
387 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 3 4
388 Кузнецов Александр СГК Дивизион I 3 4
389 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион E 3 2
390 Петлин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 3 2
391 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 3 4
392 Соболев Андрей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 3 2
393 Чеботарев Никита Декатлон Дивизион H 3 2
394 Тудор Степан Декатлон Дивизион H 3 4
395 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 3 2
396 Кокарев Дмитрий Р-Фарм Дивизион H 3 4
397 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 3 4
398 Хисамова Екатерина БКС Дивизион F 3 4
399 Глазатов Владимир Р-Фарм Дивизион H 3 4
400 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 3 2
401 Слюнченко Евгений ADG group Дивизион H 3 4
402 Попов Дима Декатлон Дивизион H 3 2
403 Васильев Александр Спектрум Дивизион F 2 4
404 Моря Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 4
405 Колосов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 2 2
406 Ежов Егор Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 2 2
407 Петов Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 2 2
408 Михалёв Андрей Первый Канал Дивизион C 2 2
409 Эльмов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 2 2
410 Орлов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 2 2
411 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 2 2
412 Максимов Максим Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 2 4
413 Кононова Ольга Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 2 4
414 Дубель Андрей Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 4
415 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 4
416 Паржецкий Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 2 4
417 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 2 2
418 Самойленко Алексей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 2 3
419 Сафонов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 2 4
420 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 2 2
421 Ханин Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 2 2
422 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион F 2 2
423 Соколов Илья Перекресток Дивизион G 2 2
424 Запорожский Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 2 2
425 Кубанычбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 2 4
426 Малюков Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 2 2
427 Ильин Александр Пульсар Дивизион A 2 2
428 Горелов Дмитрий Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 2 4
429 Шепелев Александр Ростелеком Дивизион G 2 1
430 Грищенко Иван Транснефть Дивизион B 2 2
431 Стражников Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 2 4
432 Дёмин Вениамин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 1 4
433 Тесля Егор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 1 2
434 Голованов Алексей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 1 2
435 Ямпольская Ирина Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 4
436 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 2
437 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 4
438 Лепешин Александр ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 2
439 Скрипов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 1 4
440 Парышев Виталий Ростелеком Дивизион G 1 1
441 Ивахов Даниил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 4
442 Чесноков Олег Транснефть Дивизион B 1 1
443 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион F 1 4
444 Казаков Денис Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 2
445 Катенин Алексей ВБРР Дивизион F 1 4
446 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 4
447 Пахомов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 1 2
448 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 1 2
449 Головников Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 4
450 Мейстер Виктория Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 4
451 Карпович Валентина СГК Дивизион I 1 4
452 Маричев Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 1 4
453 Сироткин Валерий Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 2
454 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион F 1 2
455 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 4
456 Шамшурин Алексей Спектрум Дивизион F 1 4
457 Филиппов Алексей Спектрум Дивизион F 1 2