Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Носов Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 153 10
2 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион B 120 10
3 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион B 111 10
4 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион B 104 10
5 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 99 10
6 Петрушин Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 97 8
7 Кретов Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 95 10
8 Легейда Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 93 8
9 Голишников Андрей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 91 6
10 Черемисин Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 74 6
11 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 74 7
12 Легейда Владимир КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 73 8
13 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион B 73 10
14 Лепихин Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 70 10
15 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион B 68 8
16 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 59 10
17 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 54 10
18 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 54 5
19 Бабанев Василий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 52 6
20 Маняхин Константин Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 52 5
21 Панин Владимир Иркут Дивизион B 50 9
22 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион B 49 6
23 Малько Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 48 8
24 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 45 4
25 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 43 8
26 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион B 42 6
27 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 41 8
28 Михайлов Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 40 6
29 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион B 39 8
30 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион B 39 10
31 Пилькевич Данил Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 37 5
32 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 37 8
33 Шипилов Денис Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 36 7
34 Комаров Юрий ПСБ Дивизион B 35 4
35 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 35 6
36 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 34 6
37 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион B 32 8
38 Кильдишев Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 31 10
39 Мальцев Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион B 30 8
40 Латкин Степан Автодор Дивизион B 29 9
41 Филев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 27 5
42 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 24 6
43 Гриневич Екатерина ПСБ Дивизион B 24 10
44 Зиновьев Владимир Автодор Дивизион B 24 6
45 Ивахненко Павел Транслом Дивизион B 24 6
46 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион B 23 6
47 Куваев Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 22 7
48 Селин Вадим Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 22 6
49 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион B 21 8
50 Евдокимов Олег Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 21 4
51 Горбунов Павел Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 20 3
52 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 20 4
53 Сизов Кирилл СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 20 2
54 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион B 19 4
55 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 19 6
56 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион B 19 6
57 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион B 18 2
58 Бубнов Кирилл Автодор Дивизион B 18 2
59 Ковалев Андрей ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 18 3
60 Юдин Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 17 5
61 Мацкевич Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 16 4
62 Трикашный Виталий КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 14 4
63 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 14 6
64 Харьков Сергей Автодор Дивизион B 14 4
65 Цыпичев Юрий ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 13 2
66 Петренко Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 12 6
67 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 12 10
68 Новиков Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 12 5
69 Сиверток Максим Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 11 2
70 Братко Валентин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 11 6
71 Панин Олег Транслом Дивизион B 11 8
72 Лучков Андрей Транслом Дивизион B 11 8
73 Никифоров Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 11 5
74 Люляев Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 10 1
75 Девятовская Ольга СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 10 4
76 Шурухин Василий ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 10 3
77 Шайхутдинова Ольга Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 10 10
78 Тюрин Евгений НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 10 2
79 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион B 9 8
80 Згырча Евгений ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 9 4
81 Дроздов Тимофей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 8 1
82 Васильева Александра Автодор Дивизион B 8 10
83 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 8 4
84 Маньковский Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 8 2
85 Гурцев Анатолий ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 7 4
86 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 7 2
87 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 7 8
88 Плесовских Максим Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 7 4
89 Евлаев Андрей Автодор Дивизион B 6 2
90 Дятел Андрей Автодор Дивизион B 6 2
91 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 6 10
92 Ломакин Виталий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 6 2
93 Гайсоров Эрик ПСБ Дивизион B 6 4
94 Стражников Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 6 6
95 Захаров Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 5 4
96 Черный Сергей Автодор Дивизион B 5 4
97 Максимов Алексей Автодор Дивизион B 5 6
98 Варфоломеев Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 5 2
99 Шутеева Анастасия ПСБ Дивизион B 5 8
100 Медведева Марина Автодор Дивизион B 4 4
101 Ефименкова Анна Автодор Дивизион B 4 4
102 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 4 1
103 Рузаев Иван ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 4 2
104 Панов Евгений КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 4 8
105 Камченков Вячеслав Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 4 3
106 Фехрединов Руслан Автодор Дивизион B 3 2
107 Гаврилов Дмитрий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион A 3 3
108 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион B 3 6
109 Колгин Игорь Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион B 3 8
110 Пелехоце Полина Автодор Дивизион B 3 6
111 Ларионов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 2 2
112 Фомин Евгений КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 2 8
113 Филонов Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион A 2 8
114 Згырча Мария ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 2 4
115 Ковалев Владимир ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 2 2
116 Казанцев Андрей Автодор Дивизион B 2 1
117 Сорокин Евгений Автодор Дивизион B 2 2
118 Булеков Александр ЛЭМЗ Дивизион A 2 4
119 Блинов Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион B 1 6
120 Морев Николай Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 1 4
121 Соколов Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 1 2
122 Одинцова Анна Автодор Дивизион B 1 4
123 Трухин Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 1 7