Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Савинов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 187 10
2 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 181 10
3 Власов Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 159 10
4 Лимачев Александр РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 154 10
5 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 141 10
6 Котин Владислав Спектрум Дивизион "B" 131 10
7 Колошва Игорь Открытие Дивизион "A" 124 10
8 Хованов Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 118 10
9 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 115 10
10 Павленко Игорь Билайн Дивизион "D" 110 10
11 Шевяхов Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 110 8
12 Родионов Денис Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 107 10
13 Бусаров Василий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 107 10
14 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 104 10
15 Коломин Руслан ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 102 10
16 Семак Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "B" 101 10
17 Тихомиров Артем Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 101 10
18 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 98 8
19 Доброхотов Филипп ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 97 9
20 Чикин Николай НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 96 10
21 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 94 7
22 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 91 9
23 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион "D" 91 8
24 Бавинов Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 89 10
25 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 88 10
26 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион "B" 84 10
27 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 81 7
28 Николаев Василий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 81 10
29 Башмаков Никита Открытие Дивизион "A" 81 8
30 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 80 9
31 Тарасов Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 79 10
32 Воробьев Александр МСЗ Дивизион "A" 79 10
33 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 78 9
34 Федосеев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 78 10
35 Футорян Артем ICON Дивизион "E" 78 10
36 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 78 7
37 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион "E" 78 10
38 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 77 10
39 Мишин Дмитрий Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 76 8
40 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 76 10
41 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 74 10
42 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 74 10
43 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 74 10
44 Молчанов Олег ФГК Дивизион "E" 72 10
45 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 71 10
46 Смирнов Андрей Билайн Дивизион "D" 70 10
47 Новиков Александр МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 70 6
48 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 70 10
49 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 70 8
50 Терехин Александр Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 69 10
51 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 68 10
52 Петьков Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 68 8
53 Макаренко Николай МегаФон Дивизион "B" 67 10
54 Гармонов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "E" 67 10
55 Суслов Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 66 9
56 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион "B" 65 9
57 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 64 9
58 Федосеев Антон МСЗ Дивизион "A" 64 8
59 Останькович Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 63 9
60 Монастырский Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 63 7
61 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 63 10
62 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 63 5
63 Голубовский Максим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 63 8
64 Титков Олег Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 63 7
65 Закурдаев Александр Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 62 6
66 Шапко Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "A" 62 10
67 Смоленский Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 61 8
68 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 61 10
69 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион "E" 61 10
70 Главин Валентин МСЗ Дивизион "A" 60 8
71 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 60 7
72 Пичугин Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 59 8
73 Копылов Дмитрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 59 10
74 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 58 9
75 Бакушин Кирилл ICON Дивизион "E" 57 10
76 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 57 10
77 Горбенко Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 56 7
78 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 56 10
79 Старков Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 55 10
80 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 55 10
81 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 54 10
82 Прялкин Константин МСЗ Дивизион "A" 54 8
83 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 53 8
84 Бурлаков Павел Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 52 7
85 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 52 7
86 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 52 10
87 Дмитриев Андрей Билайн Дивизион "D" 51 8
88 Шаталин Александр Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 50 10
89 Поляков Николай МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 50 8
90 Волженин Иван Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 50 6
91 Медведев Сергей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 50 8
92 Барабанов Андрей МСЗ Дивизион "A" 49 10
93 Торопыгин Артем ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 49 9
94 Алёхин Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 48 7
95 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 47 8
96 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 47 8
97 Насорин Иван Открытие Дивизион "A" 46 7
98 Шерстабоев Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 46 5
99 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион "D" 45 10
100 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 44 7
101 Браславский Максим Открытие Дивизион "A" 44 10
102 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 44 10
103 Иванов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 42 6
104 Алёхин Михаил Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 42 8
105 Ситаков Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 42 3
106 Казаков Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 41 4
107 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 41 10
108 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 41 10
109 Торопов Даниил Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 41 7
110 Седов Евгений Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 40 8
111 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион "E" 40 9
112 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 40 9
113 Васильев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "B" 40 9
114 Дроздов Иван МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 40 6
115 Евстягин Александр ФГК Дивизион "E" 40 7
116 Железнов Максим Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 40 9
117 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 40 9
118 Новиков Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 39 9
119 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 39 10
120 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 39 7
121 Матюхин Александр Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 39 9
122 Воронин Константин Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 38 7
123 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 38 7
124 Митяков Александр Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 38 7
125 Панин Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 38 10
126 Балюк Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 37 3
127 Лукашик Виктор РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 37 10
128 Давыдов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 37 5
129 Бобыкин Павел Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 37 7
130 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион "E" 37 9
131 Костюченков Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 36 10
132 Иванов Иван Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 36 9
133 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 36 10
134 Сафонов Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 35 10
135 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 35 10
136 Батов Алексей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 35 9
137 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 35 10
138 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 35 5
139 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 35 10
140 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион "E" 34 8
141 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 34 6
142 Калугин Павел Комус Дивизион "A" 34 5
143 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 33 10
144 Гузанов Сергей МСЗ Дивизион "A" 33 9
145 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "E" 33 10
146 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "E" 33 7
147 Шукайло Андрей Acronis Дивизион "D" 33 4
148 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "B" 33 10
149 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 33 9
150 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 32 7
151 Остриков Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 32 10
152 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 32 10
153 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 32 6
154 Коротков Борис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 31 8
155 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "B" 31 7
156 Лебедев Максим i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 31 8
157 Колосов Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 31 6
158 Фролов Андрей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 30 5
159 Бугрилов Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 30 6
160 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 30 9
161 Корнев Кирилл ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 29 5
162 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 29 8
163 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 29 8
164 Кивелюк Дмитрий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 29 9
165 Волков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 28 10
166 Шелухин Николай Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 28 10
167 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 28 9
168 Паремский Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 28 3
169 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион "A" 28 6
170 Рогожкин Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 28 7
171 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 27 10
172 Закаменный Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 27 10
173 Серов Федор Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 27 9
174 Воронин Алексей ICON Дивизион "E" 27 7
175 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 27 7
176 Копылов Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 27 7
177 Зайцев Юрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 26 10
178 Логинов Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 26 10
179 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 25 10
180 Коновалов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 25 10
181 Надеждин Кирилл Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 25 2
182 Шестакова Виталия Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 25 9
183 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион "E" 25 8
184 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион "E" 25 6
185 Трубачёв Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 24 8
186 Кудояр Лавр MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 24 2
187 Шевченко Александр Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 24 3
188 Ковров Сергей Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 24 7
189 Стрелков Андрей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 24 10
190 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 24 7
191 Нагорных Надежда ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 24 9
192 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 23 9
193 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 23 8
194 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион "D" 23 10
195 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион "E" 23 7
196 Ванин Александр Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 22 2
197 Морозов Евгений Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 22 7
198 Кириллов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 22 2
199 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 22 8
200 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 22 6
201 Мусхаджиев Рустам МегаФон Дивизион "B" 22 6
202 Ягупова Анастасия VivaKi Дивизион "E" 22 9
203 Антонов Денис Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 21 7
204 Добровольский Сергей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 21 8
205 Федоров Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 21 3
206 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 21 6
207 Артёмкин Артём ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 21 6
208 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "E" 20 8
209 Машков Максим Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 20 10
210 Быков Даниил Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 20 7
211 Шушаков Станислав i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 20 5
212 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион "D" 20 10
213 Мамаев Вадим МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 20 5
214 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 20 10
215 Быков Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 20 10
216 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 19 6
217 Строков Евгений ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 19 8
218 Черняев Роман Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 19 6
219 Максимов Александр МСЗ Дивизион "A" 19 10
220 Стрюк Артем ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 19 5
221 Богданович Николай МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 19 4
222 Гладышев Алексей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 19 8
223 Поздняков Святослав Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 19 10
224 Асриев Вадим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 18 10
225 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 18 4
226 Иванушкин Иван Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 18 8
227 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 18 7
228 Минаков Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 18 5
229 Щукин Макар Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 18 10
230 Чернецов Антон Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 18 6
231 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 17 8
232 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион "E" 17 7
233 Лазарев Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "B" 17 3
234 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 17 8
235 Соколов Павел ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 17 6
236 Карпаков Владислав Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 17 5
237 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 17 6
238 Староверов Антон Acronis Дивизион "D" 16 4
239 Коробейников Валентин ICON Дивизион "E" 16 5
240 Дрожжин Александр МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 16 8
241 Серебренников Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 16 4
242 Приданников Сергей Билайн Дивизион "D" 16 8
243 Волков Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "A" 16 8
244 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион "D" 16 10
245 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 16 7
246 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 15 9
247 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион "D" 15 6
248 Пичугина Ольга Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 15 10
249 Бобров Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 15 6
250 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 15 9
251 Ластовский Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 15 5
252 Ларин Сергей Acronis Дивизион "D" 14 7
253 Захаров Владимир Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 14 8
254 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион "D" 14 10
255 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 14 10
256 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион "B" 14 10
257 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 13 7
258 Харченко Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "E" 13 7
259 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 13 2
260 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 13 4
261 Сенник Максимилиан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 13 1
262 Токаев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 13 5
263 Чаплыгин Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 13 3
264 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 13 8
265 Юринский Алексей МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 13 8
266 Новиков Денис ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 13 8
267 Предеин Никита Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 12 10
268 Решетов Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 12 2
269 Рабчевский Максим Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 12 10
270 Айзяттулов Руслан Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 12 10
271 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 11 10
272 Голубович Станислав Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 11 10
273 Колосов Алексей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 11 3
274 Ручкин Олег Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 11 10
275 Чуриков Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 11 4
276 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 11 9
277 Гришин Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 10 6
278 Абрамов Андрей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 10 2
279 Губин Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 10 10
280 Ульянов Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 10 2
281 Якупов Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 10 3
282 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 10 10
283 Шубин Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 10 6
284 Еременко Анастасия Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 10 10
285 Шевченко Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 10 4
286 Ивачкина Наталья ICON Дивизион "E" 10 10
287 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион "A" 9 8
288 Олефиренко Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 9 8
289 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 9 7
290 Фуренкова Екатерина ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 9 6
291 Генкель Анатолий Открытие Дивизион "A" 9 6
292 Харламов Денис Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 9 9
293 Мельников Денис Билайн Дивизион "D" 9 9
294 Романов Владимир МСЗ Дивизион "A" 9 4
295 Аппак Максим Спектрум Дивизион "B" 8 9
296 Якушева Светлана Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 8 4
297 Онушко Андрей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 8 7
298 Пырегов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 8 8
299 Эргешов Нурланбек Acronis Дивизион "D" 8 4
300 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 8 8
301 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "E" 8 7
302 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 7 10
303 Коган Денис Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 7 6
304 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "B" 7 5
305 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион "B" 7 8
306 Галкин Вячеслав Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 7 2
307 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 7 2
308 Волченкова Евгения РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 7 7
309 Седёлкин Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 7 5
310 Масалова Ольга Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 7 5
311 Сенина Ирина Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 7 8
312 Волкова Надежда Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 7 6
313 Дудков Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 6 7
314 Данилов Николай Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 6 2
315 Пичугов Роман Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 6 6
316 Новосёлов Юрий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 6 4
317 Баянов Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 6 8
318 Черников Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 6 4
319 Луковников Роман i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 6 1
320 Тепцов Антон Открытие Дивизион "A" 6 2
321 Волков Алексей Открытие Дивизион "A" 6 2
322 Колубаева Елена Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 6 10
323 Кузькин Алексей Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 6 3
324 Беседин Егор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 6 10
325 Хуснутдинова Анна ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 6 9
326 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 6 9
327 Хафизов Марат Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 5 2
328 Назаренко Петр MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 5 10
329 Марчук Юлия Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 5 7
330 Толстоухов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 5 5
331 Козлов Александр МегаФон Дивизион "B" 5 3
332 Годунов Илья Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 5 9
333 Чалокьян Денис МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 5 5
334 Тихонова Наталья МегаФон Дивизион "B" 5 10
335 Арсентьев Анатолий Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 5 7
336 Баюшев Сергей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 5 2
337 Верещак Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 5 3
338 Калинкин Юрий Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 4 4
339 Крашенинников Алексей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 4 2
340 Волов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "B" 4 1
341 Бауэр Елена Acronis Дивизион "D" 4 7
342 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 4 2
343 Постоюк Илья Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 4 1
344 Асадулина Надежда Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 3 8
345 Зеленый Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 3 10
346 Ткаленко Василий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 3 1
347 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 3 6
348 Комаров Александр Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 3 4
349 Коряченцева Светлана Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 3 10
350 Ивасюк Михаил ФГК Дивизион "E" 3 8
351 Дугин Евгений Комус Дивизион "A" 3 6
352 Свечникова Наталья Спектрум Дивизион "B" 3 10
353 Ломоносова Татьяна Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 3 3
354 Чикин Сергей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 3 5
355 Киселева Анастасия MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 3 9
356 Смирнов Иван Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 2 2
357 Белобров Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 2 5
358 Ермаков Юрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 2 5
359 Даниленко Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 2 3
360 Бурлаков Антон ICON Дивизион "E" 2 2
361 Тюрянова Ольга Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 2 2
362 Павлов Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 2
363 Казакова Татьяна НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 6
364 Разницын Евгений Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 2 5
365 Бороздин Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 2 2
366 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 2 5
367 Михайлов Леонид Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 2 2
368 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 7
369 Гарбузов Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 2 6
370 Гребенников Евгений ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 2 6
371 Гохштейн Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 8
372 Крылова Анна РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 2 8
373 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 7
374 Артемова Елена VivaKi Дивизион "E" 1 2
375 Гутеев Роберт Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 1 9
376 Бородаенко Виктор Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 1 6
377 Шишкин Андрей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 1 4
378 Брагин Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 1
379 Чертаева Инна Комус Дивизион "A" 1 8
380 Никоненок Наталья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 1 2
381 Асташкин Александр i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 1 4
382 Салмин Алексей Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 2
383 Стихеева Ольга НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 7
384 Заблодский Игорь Открытие Дивизион "A" 1 3
385 Фирсова Наталья Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 8
386 Вяцков Денис Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 1 2
387 Семьян Сергей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 1 6
388 Левин Роман Спектрум Дивизион "B" 1 2