Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Футорян Артем ICON Дивизион "D" 159 10
2 Власов Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 148 9
3 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 146 10
4 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион "D" 121 10
5 Ильин Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 114 9
6 Семак Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "C" 111 10
7 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 101 10
8 Поспелов Андрей Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 95 10
9 Колот Вячеслав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 94 9
10 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 94 10
11 Куринский Вячеслав ДИТ Дивизион "B" 93 10
12 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 92 9
13 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 90 10
14 Мишин Дмитрий Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 89 10
15 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 88 8
16 Речкалов Антон IBS Дивизион "D" 88 10
17 Ларионов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион "D" 88 9
18 Поляков Николай МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 86 9
19 Белышев Кирилл Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 82 10
20 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 81 9
21 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 81 8
22 Бусаров Василий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 81 10
23 Алимов Дмитрий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 80 10
24 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 80 10
25 Колошва Игорь Открытие Дивизион "A" 79 7
26 Тихонов Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 79 10
27 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 78 10
28 Новиков Александр МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 74 9
29 Белоножкин Алексей МТС Дивизион "B" 74 10
30 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион "C" 71 9
31 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 71 8
32 Браун Виктор Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 70 9
33 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 70 9
34 Романенков Артем МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 69 10
35 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 69 10
36 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 69 6
37 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 69 10
38 Камбаров Андрей БКС Дивизион "C" 68 7
39 Крамарчук Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 67 8
40 Колосов Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 66 7
41 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 66 10
42 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 66 9
43 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион "E" 65 10
44 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 65 7
45 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 65 10
46 Абрамов Роман ДИТ Дивизион "B" 64 9
47 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 64 9
48 Калинин Виталий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 63 10
49 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 62 10
50 Лимачев Александр Билайн Дивизион "C" 62 6
51 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 62 10
52 Маликов Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 62 10
53 Макаров Никита Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 62 7
54 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 62 10
55 Шапко Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "A" 61 9
56 Кудояр Лавр MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 61 7
57 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 60 9
58 Коренчук Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 60 6
59 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 59 7
60 Павленко Игорь Билайн Дивизион "C" 58 7
61 Коробейников Валентин ICON Дивизион "D" 58 8
62 Горохов Константин Фортум Дивизион "E" 58 9
63 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 57 7
64 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 56 5
65 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 55 10
66 Замуравкин Павел МТС Дивизион "B" 55 7
67 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 55 5
68 Предеин Никита Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 54 10
69 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 54 10
70 Михайлов Александр Открытие Дивизион "A" 53 9
71 Царь Андрей МТС Дивизион "B" 53 10
72 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 52 7
73 Башмаков Никита Открытие Дивизион "A" 52 5
74 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион "D" 52 9
75 Макаренко Николай МегаФон Дивизион "A" 52 10
76 Дмитриев Александр Фортум Дивизион "E" 51 9
77 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 50 4
78 Евстягин Александр ФГК Дивизион "C" 50 6
79 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 50 10
80 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 50 8
81 Щербина Глеб Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 49 5
82 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 49 10
83 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион "D" 49 10
84 Терехин Александр Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 49 7
85 Васильев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "A" 49 10
86 Хованов Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 49 8
87 Горбунов Игорь Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 49 7
88 Куринский Вадим ДИТ Дивизион "B" 48 10
89 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 48 10
90 Гармонов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "C" 48 7
91 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 48 10
92 Пичугин Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 47 8
93 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 47 10
94 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион "A" 47 10
95 Ситаков Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 47 7
96 Бугрилов Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 46 8
97 Лупачев Борис Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 46 10
98 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион "A" 45 6
99 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 45 10
100 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 45 9
101 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 45 10
102 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 45 7
103 Волошин Денис Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 45 4
104 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 44 4
105 Загордан Анатолий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 44 10
106 Замылин Иван БКС Дивизион "C" 43 7
107 Седов Максим ДИТ Дивизион "B" 43 6
108 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 43 8
109 Котин Владислав Комус Дивизион "A" 42 10
110 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 42 9
111 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион "A" 41 6
112 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 41 10
113 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 41 5
114 Копылов Дмитрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 41 10
115 Шмакалов Михаил Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 41 6
116 Строков Евгений ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 41 9
117 Колосов Алексей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 40 8
118 Тури Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 40 4
119 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 40 8
120 Савинов Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 40 5
121 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 39 10
122 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 39 8
123 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 38 10
124 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 38 10
125 Браславский Максим Открытие Дивизион "A" 38 7
126 Иванов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 38 7
127 Смирнов Андрей Билайн Дивизион "C" 38 8
128 Юраков Илья МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 38 3
129 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион "E" 38 9
130 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 38 6
131 Гавенко Владимир Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 37 10
132 Закаменный Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 37 10
133 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион "E" 37 7
134 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 37 6
135 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "D" 37 10
136 Даниленко Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 37 10
137 Насорин Иван Открытие Дивизион "A" 37 7
138 Торопыгин Артем ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 37 9
139 Голубенко Андрей МТС Дивизион "B" 37 10
140 Шибитов Иван Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 37 10
141 Старков Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 36 10
142 Бавинов Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 36 6
143 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион "E" 36 7
144 Карпеев Антон Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 36 8
145 Шевченко Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 35 4
146 Туранов Тимур ФГК Дивизион "C" 35 6
147 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 35 8
148 Лебединский Владимир Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 35 8
149 Кевиш Максим БКС Дивизион "C" 34 8
150 Рабкин Михаил Фортум Дивизион "E" 34 8
151 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 34 10
152 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион "E" 34 9
153 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 33 10
154 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 33 9
155 Нугманов Вадим МТС Дивизион "B" 33 8
156 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 33 10
157 Волков Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "A" 33 7
158 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 33 10
159 Бочаров Георгий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 33 7
160 Онофрей Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "A" 32 5
161 Филиппов Алексей МТС Дивизион "B" 32 5
162 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 32 10
163 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 32 8
164 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 31 10
165 Кудрявцев Егор Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 31 6
166 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 31 9
167 Ягупова Анастасия VivaKi Дивизион "E" 30 7
168 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион "C" 30 7
169 Корнев Кирилл ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 30 6
170 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион "C" 30 10
171 Петрухин Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 30 9
172 Молчанов Олег ФГК Дивизион "C" 29 7
173 Гладышев Алексей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 29 8
174 Гоняев Сергей БКС Дивизион "C" 29 3
175 Ларин Сергей Acronis Дивизион "E" 29 7
176 Ляльков Святослав ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 29 5
177 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "C" 28 10
178 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион "A" 28 7
179 Смоленский Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 28 3
180 Быков Даниил Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 28 6
181 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион "C" 28 7
182 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион "E" 27 10
183 Марченко Михаил МТС Дивизион "B" 27 7
184 Кузнецов Алексей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 27 5
185 Яшин Владимир МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 27 2
186 Самодаев Валерий Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 27 9
187 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион "E" 27 3
188 Кичатов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 26 8
189 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион "E" 26 9
190 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 26 7
191 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 26 10
192 Алёхин Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 26 4
193 Кокунов Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 25 5
194 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 25 10
195 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 25 10
196 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион "A" 25 7
197 Мельников Илья МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 25 6
198 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 25 7
199 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 25 10
200 Староверов Антон Acronis Дивизион "E" 25 4
201 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 24 9
202 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 24 10
203 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 24 7
204 Шибаев Евгений Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 24 4
205 Вяцков Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 24 4
206 Воронин Алексей ICON Дивизион "D" 24 8
207 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 24 8
208 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "A" 24 10
209 Шутов Анатолий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 24 7
210 Филиппов Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 23 5
211 Захожий Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 23 8
212 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 23 8
213 Рившин Даниил Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 22 3
214 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 22 2
215 Батов Алексей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 22 4
216 Айзяттулов Руслан Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 22 10
217 Митрикас Александр Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 22 9
218 Попов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 22 3
219 Чернецов Антон Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 21 8
220 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион "C" 21 10
221 Быков Сергей Билайн Дивизион "C" 21 4
222 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 21 3
223 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 21 10
224 Привезенцев Константин Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 21 9
225 Бобыкин Павел Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 21 10
226 Мосюков Николай IBS Дивизион "D" 21 6
227 Фролов Андрей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 20 5
228 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион "C" 20 9
229 Волков Виктор Фортум Дивизион "E" 20 9
230 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион "E" 20 8
231 Гришин Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 20 10
232 Бауэр Елена Acronis Дивизион "E" 19 10
233 Пахомов Андрей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 19 8
234 Богданович Николай МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 19 8
235 Нагорных Надежда ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 19 10
236 Жбадынский Максим МегаФон Дивизион "A" 19 2
237 Мелешкин Александр Фортум Дивизион "E" 19 2
238 Харитонов Антон IBS Дивизион "D" 19 6
239 Шоймполов Одон ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 18 5
240 Сурков Юрий МТС Дивизион "B" 18 9
241 Копылов Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 18 6
242 Чуриков Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 18 6
243 Губин Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 18 10
244 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион "E" 18 8
245 Масалаткин Алексей БКС Дивизион "C" 18 9
246 Приданников Сергей Билайн Дивизион "C" 18 7
247 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 18 4
248 Пучков Александр МегаФон Дивизион "A" 18 2
249 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 18 2
250 Лисеев Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 18 10
251 Соколов Павел ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 17 2
252 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 17 4
253 Михайлов Денис Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 17 3
254 Воронин Константин Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 17 5
255 Лазин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "C" 17 9
256 Цыганков Степан МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 17 2
257 Юсипов Нияз Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 17 9
258 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 17 4
259 Назаркин Игорь Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 16 6
260 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 16 10
261 Смирнов Александр IBS Дивизион "D" 16 9
262 Фирсов Константин ДИТ Дивизион "B" 16 8
263 Дроздов Иван МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 15 3
264 Подчуфаров Алексей Фортум Дивизион "E" 15 4
265 Ахмадыршин Геннадий Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 15 10
266 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 15 4
267 Козлов Александр Открытие Дивизион "A" 15 2
268 Дёмин Никита Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 15 10
269 Бороздин Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 15 8
270 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион "E" 15 10
271 Ульянов Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 14 4
272 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 14 6
273 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "D" 14 5
274 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион "C" 14 10
275 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион "C" 14 4
276 Вязанкина Наталья Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 13 6
277 Ручкин Олег Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 13 9
278 Федоров Александр Билайн Дивизион "C" 13 2
279 Крашенинников Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 13 4
280 Пьяных Алексей Билайн Дивизион "C" 13 2
281 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион "C" 13 9
282 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион "C" 13 5
283 Сергулин Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 13 8
284 Водянов Николай ДИТ Дивизион "B" 13 10
285 Струков Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 13 8
286 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 13 10
287 Серебряный Антон Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 13 8
288 Доброхотов Филипп ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 12 2
289 Корелова Елена ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 12 4
290 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион "A" 12 7
291 Киселев Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 12 2
292 Пяткин Сергей Фортум Дивизион "E" 12 7
293 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "C" 12 7
294 Назаренко Петр MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 11 10
295 Миндукшев Иван МТС Дивизион "B" 11 5
296 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 11 4
297 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 11 7
298 Белобров Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 11 10
299 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "C" 11 9
300 Раушенбах Валентин ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 11 3
301 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион "E" 10 6
302 Громадский Семен Открытие Дивизион "A" 10 3
303 Лазарев Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "A" 10 3
304 Годунов Илья Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 10 9
305 Щукин Макар Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 10 8
306 Бекбулатов Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 10 10
307 Зайцев Александр ДИТ Дивизион "B" 10 1
308 Нечипорук Николай ДИТ Дивизион "B" 10 2
309 Дрожжин Александр МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 9 4
310 Загрядский Андрей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 9 9
311 Илюшкин Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 9 8
312 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 9 8
313 Разницын Евгений Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 9 5
314 Елизаров Владимир МТС Дивизион "B" 9 8
315 Ивачкина Наталья ICON Дивизион "D" 8 8
316 Хромов Иван Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 8 2
317 Федоров Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 8 3
318 Савёлов Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 8 2
319 Патутинская Юлия IBS Дивизион "D" 8 8
320 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 8 7
321 Петров Фёдор ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 8 2
322 Боровеев Роман ДИТ Дивизион "B" 8 4
323 Пичугина Ольга Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 8 9
324 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 8 8
325 Колубаева Елена Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 8 9
326 Маркарьян Ашот ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 8 2
327 Шестаков Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 8 4
328 Никитинская Мария Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 8 7
329 Матвеев Алексей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 7 2
330 Иваненко Марина Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 7 9
331 Ермаков Юрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 7 6
332 Коновалов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 7 10
333 Харченко Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "C" 7 2
334 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 7 6
335 Сенотов Михаил ФГК Дивизион "C" 6 7
336 Гутеев Роберт Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 6 7
337 Орел Александр Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 6 1
338 Коротков Борис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 6 7
339 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 6 1
340 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион "C" 6 6
341 Туровская Ярослава Acronis Дивизион "E" 6 6
342 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 6 7
343 Семякин Павел МТС Дивизион "B" 6 2
344 Соколова Ольга MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 6 6
345 Селезнев Александр МТС Дивизион "B" 5 2
346 Зуев Алексей ДИТ Дивизион "B" 5 2
347 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 4 2
348 Виноградов Сергей IBS Дивизион "D" 4 4
349 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 4 10
350 Дудков Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 4 4
351 Русланов Максим Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 4 7
352 Тамонов Николай ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 4 7
353 Панков Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 4 2
354 Харламов Денис Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 4 7
355 Коган Денис Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 4 6
356 Евграфьева Наталья МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 4 8
357 Федосеев Евгений МегаФон Дивизион "A" 4 2
358 Еременко Анастасия Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 4 5
359 Демченко Дмитрий БКС Дивизион "C" 4 3
360 Оппер Евгений Билайн Дивизион "C" 4 1
361 Новиков Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 3 2
362 Самойленко Алексей БКС Дивизион "C" 3 4
363 Дугин Евгений Комус Дивизион "A" 3 4
364 Соловьёв Константин Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 3 3
365 Гришин Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 3 1
366 Редькин Игорь Открытие Дивизион "A" 3 2
367 Кондрат Юлия МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 3 5
368 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "C" 3 2
369 Ткаленко Василий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 3 5
370 Рафф Вадим Билайн Дивизион "C" 3 1
371 Николаев Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 3 1
372 Никитин Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 3 1
373 Ильин Николай POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 3 1
374 Голубович Станислав Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 3 4
375 Федоров Сергей ICON Дивизион "D" 3 9
376 Мишенков Илья Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 3 4
377 Артемова Елена VivaKi Дивизион "E" 3 4
378 Зайцев Юрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 3 7
379 Фуренкова Екатерина ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 3 10
380 Рогожин Олег Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 2 2
381 Марчук Юлия Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 2 6
382 Эргешов Нурланбек Acronis Дивизион "E" 2 1
383 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "A" 2 3
384 Незальзов Сергей Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 2 2
385 Покатилов Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 2 7
386 Кириллов Андрей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 2 6
387 Солодовников Илья Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 2 3
388 Белоусов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 2 1
389 Жавжарова Светлана ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 2 9
390 Дмитриев Андрей Открытие Дивизион "A" 2 1
391 Винокурова Алена ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 2 4
392 Асадулина Надежда Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 2 7
393 Демидов Виталий Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 4
394 Фомичева Елена Фортум Дивизион "E" 1 7
395 Игольникова Анна ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 1 6
396 Прокофьев Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 1 4
397 Коновалов Дмитрий ДИТ Дивизион "B" 1 2
398 Лозанский Леонид ICON Дивизион "D" 1 2
399 Дубова Ирина Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 1 6
400 Лученко Юлия ДИТ Дивизион "B" 1 5
401 Дёмина Анна Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 1 3
402 Пономарева Юлия Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 1 9
403 Крезо Виталий Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 1 3
404 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 1 2
405 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 1 9
406 Генкель Анатолий Открытие Дивизион "A" 1 6
407 Майоров Владимир Открытие Дивизион "A" 1 2
408 Мищенко Яна ДИТ Дивизион "B" 1 7
409 Малышев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "A" 1 2
410 Круглова Диана Acronis Дивизион "E" 1 2