Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Костерин Семен ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 112 10
2 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион F 111 9
3 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 106 10
4 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 102 10
5 Белов Алексей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 100 10
6 Черемисин Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 96 8
7 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 94 10
8 Душечкин Николай Перекресток Дивизион G 88 10
9 Холопов Дмитрий ADG group Дивизион H 87 10
10 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 85 10
11 Афанасьев Артём Декатлон Дивизион H 85 10
12 Зайцев Павел ADG group Дивизион H 84 10
13 Иванов Евгений Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 82 10
14 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион C 81 10
15 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 81 10
16 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 80 10
17 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион F 80 8
18 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 79 9
19 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион F 79 10
20 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион I 77 8
21 Балута Сергей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 76 10
22 Потапов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 75 8
23 Фролов Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 75 6
24 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 75 9
25 Чоткараев Элчибек ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 75 10
26 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 75 8
27 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 74 8
28 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион I 73 10
29 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион F 72 10
30 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 72 10
31 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 71 10
32 Пустовалов Александр ВБРР Дивизион F 70 10
33 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 68 8
34 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион E 68 8
35 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 68 10
36 Хаматдинов Илья Accеnture Дивизион I 68 8
37 Куланзаров Нурсултан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 68 9
38 Тарасов Павел ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 67 10
39 Панарбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 65 10
40 Люляев Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 63 10
41 Юдин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 63 9
42 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 63 10
43 Сбитнев Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 63 10
44 Садковский Максим НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 62 10
45 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 62 7
46 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион I 61 8
47 Кузнецов Валерий БКС Дивизион F 61 10
48 Лизунов Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 61 10
49 Бородулин Александр ФГК Дивизион C 61 10
50 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 61 10
51 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 60 10
52 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 60 10
53 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 60 10
54 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион E 59 10
55 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 59 10
56 Сырейщиков Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 57 6
57 Кузин Андрей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 57 10
58 Терновский Денис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 57 7
59 Пикановский Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 57 9
60 Прощенко Виталий Перекресток Дивизион G 56 10
61 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 55 8
62 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион E 55 10
63 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 55 9
64 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 55 8
65 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 55 10
66 Гришин Алексей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 55 10
67 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 54 9
68 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 54 8
69 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 53 10
70 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 52 8
71 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 52 8
72 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 52 10
73 Объедкин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион G 51 9
74 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 51 10
75 Редькин Игорь ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 51 8
76 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 51 9
77 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 50 10
78 Барсученко Артём МегаФон Дивизион B 50 7
79 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 50 8
80 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 50 9
81 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 49 10
82 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 49 9
83 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 48 8
84 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион E 48 8
85 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 47 9
86 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 47 10
87 Башкиров Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 46 10
88 Заболоцкий Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 46 6
89 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион C 45 7
90 Кудряшов Богдан МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 45 10
91 Рогожкин Артем MICHELIN Дивизион I 44 8
92 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 44 10
93 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион E 44 10
94 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион F 43 9
95 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 43 10
96 Кузнецов Алексей Декатлон Дивизион H 43 8
97 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 42 10
98 Новиков Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 42 10
99 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 42 8
100 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 42 10
101 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 41 10
102 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион I 41 10
103 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 41 5
104 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 40 10
105 Скляренко Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 40 6
106 Ермилов Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 40 8
107 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 40 9
108 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 39 6
109 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион I 39 10
110 Бойко Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион G 38 6
111 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 38 8
112 Евдокимов Олег Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 38 6
113 Карпачев Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 38 10
114 Сероштанов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 38 4
115 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион F 38 8
116 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 37 10
117 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион B 37 9
118 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 37 10
119 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион I 37 10
120 Брыков Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 37 10
121 Тютин Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 37 10
122 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 37 10
123 Бабанев Василий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 36 6
124 Батанов Андрей ФГК Дивизион C 36 8
125 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 36 8
126 Быченков Павел Р-Фарм Дивизион H 35 10
127 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 35 6
128 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 35 10
129 Ровковский Евгений Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 34 10
130 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 34 7
131 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 34 10
132 Акулов Давид Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 34 7
133 Спесивцев Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 34 6
134 Милько Александр ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 34 8
135 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 33 10
136 Кожевников Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 33 8
137 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 33 8
138 Носов Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 33 4
139 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 32 10
140 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 32 7
141 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион G 31 9
142 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 31 8
143 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион F 31 8
144 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 31 6
145 Мишин Василий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 31 5
146 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 31 9
147 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион I 31 10
148 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 31 8
149 Балясов Илья ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 30 6
150 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 30 8
151 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 30 6
152 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 30 6
153 Абдувахидов Мухаммад Декатлон Дивизион H 30 8
154 Иванов Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 30 10
155 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 30 6
156 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 29 7
157 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 29 8
158 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 29 8
159 Савелов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 29 8
160 Евдокимов Михаил Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 28 6
161 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 28 8
162 Демидов Владимир Транснефть Дивизион B 28 6
163 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 28 4
164 Шевалье Святослав ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 28 9
165 Никитин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 28 8
166 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 28 6
167 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 27 10
168 Долженицин Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 27 10
169 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 27 6
170 Поляков Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 27 6
171 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 26 10
172 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 26 10
173 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 26 8
174 Буданов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 26 6
175 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 26 9
176 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 26 6
177 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 26 4
178 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 26 10
179 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион F 26 10
180 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 25 9
181 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 25 6
182 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион I 25 10
183 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 25 8
184 Картавов Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 25 9
185 Денисов Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 25 4
186 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион F 25 8
187 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 25 6
188 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 24 9
189 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 24 10
190 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 24 10
191 Сехин Владимир ВБРР Дивизион F 24 7
192 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 24 6
193 Сенкин Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 24 10
194 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 24 10
195 Гусев Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 24 8
196 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 23 9
197 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 23 10
198 Захаров Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 23 8
199 Луговцов Павел ФГК Дивизион C 23 10
200 Горностаев Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 23 8
201 Шемет Виталий Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 23 6
202 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 22 6
203 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 22 6
204 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 22 4
205 Аверкиев Александр Accеnture Дивизион I 22 10
206 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 22 4
207 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 22 4
208 Михайлов Никита S7 Airlines Дивизион B 22 4
209 Шабунин Владислав Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 22 4
210 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 22 9
211 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 22 5
212 Семак Виктор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 22 10
213 Волошенков Егор ФГК Дивизион C 22 8
214 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 21 9
215 Кузяев Илья Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 21 6
216 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 21 9
217 Оз Игорь БКС Дивизион F 21 4
218 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 21 3
219 Тремполец Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 21 4
220 Салов Никита Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 21 10
221 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 21 6
222 Шипунов Андрей ВБРР Дивизион F 21 6
223 Воронин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион G 21 8
224 Копаев Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 20 9
225 Мирошкин Максим Crocus Group Дивизион E 20 8
226 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 20 10
227 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 20 6
228 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 20 10
229 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион A 20 10
230 Неумоин Андрей Росатом Дивизион G 20 5
231 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион F 20 8
232 Симаков Александр Перекресток Дивизион G 20 6
233 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 20 10
234 Никитин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 20 4
235 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 20 10
236 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 19 10
237 Немчинов Даниил Пульсар Дивизион A 19 6
238 Ягудин Михаил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 19 10
239 Лебедев Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 19 6
240 Меньшиков Игорь MICHELIN Дивизион I 19 4
241 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 18 4
242 Леонтьев Арсений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 18 7
243 Ивушкин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 18 6
244 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 18 2
245 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион C 18 10
246 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 17 6
247 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 17 3
248 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион E 17 2
249 Глыбин Андрей Accеnture Дивизион I 17 8
250 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 17 10
251 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион I 17 10
252 Михальчук Артур Crocus Group Дивизион E 17 9
253 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 17 9
254 Молчанов Максим Росатом Дивизион G 16 9
255 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 16 10
256 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион F 16 8
257 Мирзоян Нарек Спектрум Дивизион F 16 8
258 Халин Игорь Первый Канал Дивизион C 16 4
259 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 16 5
260 Ветров Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 16 8
261 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 16 8
262 Зайцев Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион G 16 7
263 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 16 7
264 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 15 4
265 Кержин Максим Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 15 6
266 Константинов Константин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 15 10
267 Кушнир Прохор ВБРР Дивизион F 15 4
268 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 15 4
269 Лысенко Сергей Декатлон Дивизион H 15 8
270 Жаков Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 15 4
271 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 15 6
272 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион F 15 10
273 Фирсов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 15 10
274 Проскурин Павел БКС Дивизион F 14 6
275 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион F 14 7
276 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 14 10
277 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион E 14 10
278 Заседателев Владимир Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 14 6
279 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион F 14 7
280 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 14 10
281 Машошин Павел Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 14 8
282 Базанов Сергей ВБРР Дивизион F 14 2
283 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 14 9
284 Катков Артур MICHELIN Дивизион I 14 6
285 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 14 6
286 Ряшенцев Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 13 7
287 Комаров Юрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 13 6
288 Гусев Владимир S7 Airlines Дивизион B 13 6
289 Павлов Иван Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 13 6
290 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион F 13 10
291 Матвеев Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 13 8
292 Леонов Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 13 2
293 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 13 8
294 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 13 8
295 Балашов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 13 6
296 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 13 2
297 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 13 4
298 Ершов Константин Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 13 5
299 Чибичик Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион E 13 6
300 Ионов Роман Росатом Дивизион G 13 9
301 Абдуманап уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 12 10
302 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 12 4
303 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 12 8
304 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 12 7
305 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 12 8
306 Кабиров Андрей Декатлон Дивизион H 12 8
307 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 12 6
308 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион A 12 4
309 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 12 8
310 Тесля Егор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 12 8
311 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион I 12 8
312 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 12 8
313 Абураимов Абдимиталип ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 12 10
314 Науменко Денис ADG group Дивизион H 11 10
315 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион I 11 8
316 Бабич Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 11 3
317 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 11 6
318 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 11 10
319 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 11 4
320 Кривошеин Иван НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 11 5
321 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 11 10
322 Кузьменко Леонид ВБРР Дивизион F 11 5
323 Кокарев Дмитрий Р-Фарм Дивизион H 10 8
324 Шпортун Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 10 4
325 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 10 6
326 Попов Дима Декатлон Дивизион H 10 8
327 Горский Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 10 2
328 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 10 6
329 Бусаров Юрий Пульсар Дивизион A 10 4
330 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 10 2
331 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 10 8
332 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 10 8
333 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 10 6
334 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 10 10
335 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион I 10 8
336 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 10 8
337 Пучков Антон Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 10 4
338 Сигарев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион C 10 6
339 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 9 8
340 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион A 9 2
341 Шашенок Андрей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 9 8
342 Герасимов Сергей Пульсар Дивизион A 9 6
343 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 9 9
344 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 9 9
345 Казанчеев Иван МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 9 8
346 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 9 8
347 Ломакин Виталий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 9 10
348 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион F 9 4
349 Шитов Анатолий Декатлон Дивизион H 9 4
350 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 9 8
351 Шадиев Даир Пульсар Дивизион A 8 4
352 Ковтун Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион G 8 2
353 Хацкевич Николай Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 8 4
354 Гудошников Александр ВБРР Дивизион F 8 6
355 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 8 6
356 Головников Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 8 6
357 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 8 8
358 Хромов Александр ФГК Дивизион C 8 4
359 Кучеряев Виктор МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 8 2
360 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 8 3
361 Гузов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 8 9
362 Атиани Кирилл ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 8 8
363 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 8 9
364 Власов Константин Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 8 8
365 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 8 5
366 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 8 4
367 Лесных Максим Декатлон Дивизион H 8 10
368 Безброж Василий Комус Дивизион A 7 8
369 Моря Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 7 10
370 Тимофеев Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 7 6
371 Румак Василий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 7 7
372 Галямов Вячеслав НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 7 4
373 Добромыслов Владислав Пульсар Дивизион A 7 4
374 Зимогорский Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион I 7 4
375 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 7 6
376 Щедрин Максим S7 Airlines Дивизион B 7 8
377 Паржецкий Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 7 9
378 Катенин Алексей ВБРР Дивизион F 7 10
379 Гриневич Екатерина Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 6 9
380 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 6 4
381 Михалёв Андрей Первый Канал Дивизион C 6 8
382 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 6 4
383 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион F 6 2
384 Айтжанова Екатерина Декатлон Дивизион H 6 6
385 Диев Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 6 3
386 Глазатов Владимир Р-Фарм Дивизион H 6 8
387 Трофимов Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 6 5
388 Плесовских Максим Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 6 7
389 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 6 10
390 Фадеев Николай Ростелеком Дивизион G 6 5
391 Максимов Максим Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 6 10
392 Тутов Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 6 2
393 Орлов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 6 6
394 Носов Иван MICHELIN Дивизион I 6 6
395 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион F 6 8
396 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 1
397 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион F 5 2
398 Дворядкин Иван ВБРР Дивизион F 5 8
399 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 5 9
400 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 5 2
401 Коваленко Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 5 6
402 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 5 10
403 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион E 5 4
404 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 5 4
405 Афунц Гарий Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 5 10
406 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион E 5 4
407 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 5 10
408 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 5 8
409 Кубанычбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 5 10
410 Рязанова Светлана НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 4 9
411 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 4 2
412 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 4 2
413 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 4 2
414 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 4 6
415 Козиков Максим Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 4 4
416 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион C 4 8
417 Алехин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 4 2
418 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион F 4 4
419 Ковалишин Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 4 9
420 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 4 10
421 Соболев Андрей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 4 4
422 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 4 2
423 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 4 4
424 Рябов Николай Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 4 2
425 Маренков Денис ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 4 2
426 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 4 2
427 Коломин Руслан Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 4
428 Чеботарев Никита Декатлон Дивизион H 4 4
429 Сафронкин Андрей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 4 8
430 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 7
431 Решетников Никанор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 5
432 Васильев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 9
433 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион F 4 6
434 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 2
435 Филипович Татьяна Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 3 10
436 Харьков Сергей Росатом Дивизион G 3 9
437 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 3 2
438 Хаитов Рашид ВНИИА Дивизион E 3 8
439 Ямпольская Богдана Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 3 4
440 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 3 8
441 Терновский Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 3 5
442 Чейвин S7 Airlines Дивизион B 3 2
443 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 3 4
444 Голишников Александр Комус Дивизион A 3 2
445 Запорожский Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 3 6
446 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 3 2
447 Петлин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 3 2
448 Лисицын Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 4
449 Назаренко Петр MICHELIN Дивизион I 3 6
450 Лопатин Артём Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 3 10
451 Сафонов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 3 8
452 Погорелов Глеб Промсвязьбанк Дивизион F 3 4
453 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 3 6
454 Слюнченко Евгений ADG group Дивизион H 3 4
455 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 3 6
456 Юшин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 3 2
457 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 3 10
458 Цыбин Антон Московский банк Дивизион A 3 4
459 Железин Илья Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 3 4
460 Грищенко Иван Транснефть Дивизион B 3 7
461 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 3 2
462 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 3 9
463 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 3 8
464 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 3 2
465 Никитин Андрей S7 Airlines Дивизион B 3 2
466 Коробейникова Алиса MICHELIN Дивизион I 2 4
467 Горелов Дмитрий Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 2 6
468 Хисамова Екатерина БКС Дивизион F 2 4
469 Малюков Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 2 4
470 Кузнецов Александр СГК Дивизион I 2 9
471 Васильев Александр Спектрум Дивизион F 2 4
472 Кононова Ольга Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 2 8
473 Талызина Татьяна ADG group Дивизион H 2 10
474 Дубова Ирина Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 2 3
475 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион E 2 2
476 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 1
477 Казанцев Олег Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 2 4
478 Филатов Павел Accеnture Дивизион I 2 8
479 Корнейчук Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 2 6
480 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 2 8
481 Печерских Евгений Р-Фарм Дивизион H 2 4
482 Горницкий Анатолий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 2 2
483 Ткачев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 2 4
484 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 2 10
485 Шайхутдинова Ольга Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 2 10
486 Макарова Инна Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 2 7
487 Кропивенцева Екатерина Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 2 4
488 Троицкий Денис Перекресток Дивизион G 2 10
489 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион F 2 6
490 Шепелев Александр Ростелеком Дивизион G 2 3
491 Попов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 2 9
492 Соколов Илья Перекресток Дивизион G 2 8
493 Маричев Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 2 8
494 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 2 4
495 Семаков Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 2 8
496 Тудор Степан Декатлон Дивизион H 2 4
497 Кучмасов Евгений Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 6
498 Попов Антон Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 2 5
499 Шамшурин Алексей Спектрум Дивизион F 1 4
500 Парышев Виталий Ростелеком Дивизион G 1 2
501 Дёмин Вениамин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 1 4
502 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 1 2
503 Файзрахманова Ирина POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 1 6
504 Морозов Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 2
505 Шагаев Андрей Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 8
506 Чесноков Олег Транснефть Дивизион B 1 3
507 Ивахов Даниил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 8
508 Рихмайер Екатерина Спектрум Дивизион F 1 5
509 Хозиев Алан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 6
510 Эльмов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 2
511 Иванченко Игорь Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 2
512 Козырев Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 1 10
513 Петов Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 1 4
514 Стражников Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 6
515 Мейстер Виктория Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 6
516 Новиков Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 8
517 Ежов Егор Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион I 1 2
518 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион I 1 10
519 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 6
520 Гладких Павел Газпромнефть МНПЗ Дивизион B 1 6
521 Сироткин Валерий Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 6
522 Солдаткин Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 1 2
523 Лепешкин Александр ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 6
524 Карпович Валентина СГК Дивизион I 1 9
525 Голованов Алексей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 1 2
526 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион F 1 6
527 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 2
528 Ханин Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 2
529 Колганов Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 1 8
530 Потапова Ольга Ростелеком Дивизион G 1 8
531 Самойленко Алексей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 1 3