Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Сбитнев Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 153 10
2 Нефедов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 147 10
3 Коновалов Алексей DME Дивизион F 142 10
4 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 125 10
5 Баджурак Ярослав Сервионика Дивизион J 116 10
6 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 113 10
7 Бачище Андрей Сервионика Дивизион J 112 10
8 Харламов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 110 10
9 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 108 10
10 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 107 10
11 Петрушин Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 105 10
12 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 105 10
13 Павлов Михаил Почта России Дивизион G 102 10
14 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион F 102 10
15 Буданов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 96 10
16 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион F 96 8
17 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион C 94 8
18 Кайбышев Артур Rexant Дивизион I 93 10
19 Евтушенко Денис КРОК Дивизион H 93 8
20 Хаматдинов Илья Accеnture Дивизион I 91 10
21 Люляев Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 89 8
22 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 88 10
23 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 87 10
24 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 87 10
25 Юдин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 86 10
26 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 85 10
27 Осипов Виктор Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 85 8
28 Душечкин Николай Перекресток Дивизион G 85 9
29 Малько Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 85 10
30 Кретов Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 84 7
31 Митяков Александр РН-Шельф Дивизион J 84 8
32 Барановский Максим РН-Шельф Дивизион J 83 10
33 Левченко Роман Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 83 10
34 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион E 83 8
35 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 83 10
36 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион B 83 8
37 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 82 10
38 Холопов Дмитрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 82 8
39 Бакаев Алесей DME Дивизион F 82 10
40 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 81 10
41 Иванов Евгений Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 81 10
42 Поливанов Никита МегаФон Дивизион B 81 10
43 Поддубных Иван ВНИИА Дивизион E 80 10
44 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 79 8
45 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 79 10
46 Кудряшов Богдан МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 78 10
47 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 78 6
48 Городецкий Владимир КРОК Дивизион H 78 10
49 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион E 77 8
50 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 77 10
51 Прощенко Виталий Перекресток Дивизион G 77 9
52 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион I 77 8
53 Голованов Павел Московский банк Дивизион A 76 8
54 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 75 10
55 Шугарев Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 75 10
56 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион G 74 6
57 Круашвили Давид СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 74 10
58 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 73 8
59 Князев Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 73 10
60 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 73 8
61 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион F 73 8
62 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 72 10
63 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 72 10
64 Вазиянов Олег Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 72 6
65 Петлин Максим КРОК Дивизион H 72 10
66 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион I 71 10
67 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 71 10
68 Соколовский Константин Почта России Дивизион G 70 8
69 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 70 10
70 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 70 8
71 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 69 10
72 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 68 8
73 Симаков Станислав Перекресток Дивизион G 68 7
74 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 68 10
75 Лукьянов Михаил KPMG Дивизион H 68 8
76 Бужинский Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 67 10
77 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 67 10
78 Воробьев Сергей Rexant Дивизион I 67 10
79 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 67 8
80 Шепелев Игорь Транснефть Дивизион B 67 10
81 Нестеров Никита Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 66 10
82 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 66 6
83 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 66 10
84 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 66 10
85 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 65 10
86 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 65 10
87 Тарасов Павел ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 65 9
88 Котов Алексей СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 65 10
89 Климов Илья СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 64 10
90 Башкиров Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 63 10
91 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион F 62 10
92 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 61 10
93 Михайлов Сергей Renault Дивизион E 61 10
94 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион I 60 8
95 Батанов Андрей ФГК Дивизион C 60 9
96 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 59 8
97 Захрямин Андрей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 59 6
98 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 59 8
99 Попов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 59 8
100 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион I 59 10
101 Хабаров Лев Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 59 10
102 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион F 58 8
103 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 58 7
104 Федоров Алексей ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 58 8
105 Селин Вадим Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 57 10
106 Андрюшин Давид LANDOR Дивизион A 57 8
107 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 57 10
108 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион E 57 10
109 Герасимов Сергей Сервионика Дивизион J 57 10
110 Бородулин Александр ФГК Дивизион C 57 7
111 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион F 57 8
112 Богов Евгений S7 Airlines Дивизион B 57 10
113 Чибитик Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 56 10
114 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 55 6
115 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион B 55 10
116 Оз Игорь БКС Дивизион F 55 6
117 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион F 54 10
118 Горбунов Павел Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 54 10
119 Ещенко Валерий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 54 10
120 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 54 10
121 Мешалкин Михаил СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 54 10
122 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 54 10
123 Окулов Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 53 8
124 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион G 53 10
125 Павлов Иван ПСБ Дивизион F 53 10
126 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 52 7
127 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 52 9
128 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 52 8
129 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 52 8
130 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 52 10
131 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион J 52 10
132 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион B 52 6
133 Михеев Василий Росатом Дивизион G 51 10
134 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 50 8
135 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 50 10
136 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 50 6
137 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 50 10
138 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион E 49 10
139 Левченко Андрей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 49 10
140 Гусев Владимир S7 Airlines Дивизион B 49 8
141 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 49 8
142 Евдокимов Михаил Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 49 6
143 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 49 10
144 Глыбин Андрей Accеnture Дивизион I 48 8
145 Батршин Денис Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 48 10
146 Выговский Степан РН-Шельф Дивизион J 48 6
147 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион F 48 10
148 Медведев Денис Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 48 8
149 Печенкин Сергей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 48 10
150 Бегунов Игорь Renault Дивизион E 47 8
151 Гришин Алексей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 47 6
152 Пилюс Федор ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 47 10
153 Сусанин Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 47 10
154 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 46 8
155 Кузяев Илья Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 46 6
156 Семенов Сергей ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 46 8
157 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 46 10
158 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 46 10
159 Бабич Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 46 8
160 Ковальчук Александр ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 46 8
161 Сизов Кирилл СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 46 4
162 Кузнецов Валерий БКС Дивизион F 46 10
163 Ковалев Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 45 10
164 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 45 10
165 Балута Сергей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 45 8
166 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 45 10
167 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 45 6
168 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 45 6
169 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 44 10
170 Предеин Никита Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 44 7
171 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 44 8
172 Трощенко Вадим Rexant Дивизион I 44 10
173 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион H 43 10
174 Шарахов Андрей KPMG Дивизион H 43 8
175 Дубинин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 42 4
176 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 42 6
177 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 41 10
178 Семенов Владислав ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 41 10
179 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 41 4
180 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 41 8
181 Савинков Денис Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 41 10
182 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион F 41 10
183 Неумоин Андрей Росатом Дивизион G 40 10
184 Захаров Сергей УК Полюс Дивизион I 40 8
185 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 40 10
186 Сероштанов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 40 8
187 Захаров Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 40 7
188 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 39 8
189 Савелов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 39 8
190 Бенда Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 39 6
191 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 39 10
192 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 38 6
193 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион J 38 10
194 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион J 38 4
195 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 38 6
196 Деев Никита LANDOR Дивизион A 38 6
197 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 38 10
198 Бажанов Герман Rexant Дивизион I 38 10
199 Машошин Павел Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 38 10
200 Барсученко Артём МегаФон Дивизион B 38 10
201 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 38 4
202 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион F 38 10
203 Гнатюк Андрей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 37 4
204 Пикалёв Роман НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 37 4
205 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион I 37 10
206 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 37 8
207 Медведев Николай ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 37 9
208 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион H 36 8
209 Лукичев Михаил Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 36 10
210 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 35 8
211 Зорин Андрей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 35 2
212 Булганов Никита ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 35 4
213 Рубцов Вадим DME Дивизион F 35 10
214 Смоленцев Леонид LANDOR Дивизион A 35 4
215 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион G 34 6
216 Кильдишев Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 33 10
217 Красильников Игорь Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 33 10
218 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 33 10
219 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион H 33 6
220 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 33 10
221 Луговцов Павел ФГК Дивизион C 32 9
222 Волков Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 32 4
223 Олангин Павел Первый Канал Дивизион C 32 5
224 Трудич Милан Почта России Дивизион G 32 8
225 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 32 10
226 Павлов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 32 8
227 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 31 4
228 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион C 31 4
229 Лазарев Геваргиз DME Дивизион F 31 6
230 Бабин Дмитрий ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 31 8
231 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 30 10
232 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион J 30 10
233 Мурзаков Михаил KPMG Дивизион H 30 8
234 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 30 8
235 Рыбин Вадим ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 30 8
236 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 29 10
237 Вахрушев Артемий УК Полюс Дивизион I 29 8
238 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 29 8
239 Звездин Константин LANDOR Дивизион A 28 6
240 Генали Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 28 4
241 Коломиец Александр Renault Дивизион E 28 6
242 Чистов Роман ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 28 7
243 Карелин Александр RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 28 10
244 Ильин Михаил МегаФон Дивизион B 28 10
245 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 28 10
246 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 28 8
247 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 28 10
248 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 28 10
249 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион I 27 6
250 Афросин Максим S7 Airlines Дивизион B 27 8
251 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 27 8
252 Скворцов Антон РН-Шельф Дивизион J 27 10
253 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион C 27 6
254 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион J 26 10
255 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион C 26 8
256 Рублёв Иван KPMG Дивизион H 26 10
257 Лепихин Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 25 8
258 Проскурин Павел БКС Дивизион F 25 8
259 Гринберг Яков РН-Шельф Дивизион J 25 4
260 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 25 2
261 Соколовский Александр RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 25 10
262 Липунов Григорий ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 25 7
263 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 25 10
264 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 25 8
265 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион B 25 10
266 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион B 25 8
267 Ермилов Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 25 4
268 Лебедев Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 25 4
269 Синайский Михаил Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 25 8
270 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 24 10
271 Комаров Юрий ПСБ Дивизион F 24 8
272 Кузнецов Всеволод Комус Дивизион B 24 2
273 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 24 10
274 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 24 10
275 Соколов Сергей Комус Дивизион B 24 4
276 Лапин Сергей LANDOR Дивизион A 24 8
277 Баранов Александр Сергеевич Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 24 2
278 Голишников Александр Комус Дивизион B 23 4
279 Садовников Иван ФГК Дивизион C 23 4
280 Фарисеев Константин Crocus Group Дивизион E 23 8
281 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 23 6
282 Винтов Илья УК Полюс Дивизион I 23 8
283 Голишников Андрей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 23 4
284 Абакумов Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 22 2
285 Ветров Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 22 10
286 Мальцев Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион I 22 8
287 Насыхов Ахат РН-Шельф Дивизион J 22 8
288 Терентьев Роман МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 22 4
289 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 22 4
290 Гречаный Алексей LANDOR Дивизион A 22 8
291 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 22 10
292 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 22 10
293 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион B 22 6
294 Гацак Александр ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 21 9
295 Брадарский Юрий Транслом Дивизион I 21 10
296 Сегида Алексей Почта России Дивизион G 21 2
297 Жижин Денис Транснефть Дивизион B 21 4
298 Лазарев Георгий Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 20 8
299 Дорофеев Сергей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 20 10
300 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 20 10
301 Симаков Александр Перекресток Дивизион G 20 9
302 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 20 10
303 Пилькевич Данил Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 20 6
304 Семак Виктор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 20 6
305 Корнеев Алексей ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 20 6
306 Латипов Сино LANDOR Дивизион A 20 7
307 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 20 9
308 Лукин Дмитрий ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 20 4
309 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 20 4
310 Аканов Алексей LANDOR Дивизион A 20 6
311 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион H 20 10
312 Абдуманап уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 19 8
313 Мерзляков Артём Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 19 8
314 Колосов Алексей KPMG Дивизион H 19 2
315 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 19 4
316 Волошенков Егор ФГК Дивизион C 19 5
317 Аверкиев Александр Accеnture Дивизион I 19 6
318 Кубанычбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 19 9
319 Сучков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 19 6
320 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 19 8
321 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 19 8
322 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 19 10
323 Глазов Александр Почта России Дивизион G 19 10
324 Панин Владимир LANDOR Дивизион A 18 10
325 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион B 18 6
326 Гриценко Степан Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 18 6
327 Карпачев Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 18 10
328 Тюриков Михаил УК Полюс Дивизион I 18 10
329 Клюев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 18 2
330 Петухов Вадим Сервионика Дивизион J 18 10
331 Киселева Кристина Renault Дивизион E 18 8
332 Кургуз Эдуард Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 18 8
333 Диль Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 18 4
334 Фирсов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 17 10
335 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион B 17 2
336 Долженицин Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 17 8
337 Фомин Игорь Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 17 4
338 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион J 17 8
339 Ельцов Александр Сервионика Дивизион J 17 8
340 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 17 8
341 Никитин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 17 8
342 Шкурихин Владимир Комус Дивизион B 16 2
343 Яковлев Андрей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 16 8
344 Казанчеев Иван МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 16 8
345 Сенкин Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 16 9
346 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион F 16 10
347 Елин Вячеслав KPMG Дивизион H 16 4
348 Скибин Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 16 4
349 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 16 8
350 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 16 6
351 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 16 10
352 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 16 10
353 Константинов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 15 8
354 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 15 10
355 Сигарев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион C 15 4
356 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 15 4
357 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 15 10
358 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 15 10
359 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 15 8
360 Хакимов Руслан Accеnture Дивизион I 15 4
361 Абдуллин Вадим КРОК Дивизион H 15 10
362 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион E 15 10
363 Кашлев Александр RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 14 8
364 Титарев Роман Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 14 10
365 Шпаковский Дмитрий RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 14 10
366 Маскалев Александр Иркут Дивизион F 14 10
367 Барышев Даниил Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 14 8
368 Балута Ярослав Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 14 10
369 Аброськин Артем DME Дивизион F 14 4
370 Амирджанян Давид DME Дивизион F 14 10
371 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 14 2
372 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион F 14 10
373 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 14 2
374 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион F 14 8
375 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 14 4
376 Козлов Максим ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 14 7
377 Скляренко Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 13 4
378 Пестриков Сергей S7 Airlines Дивизион B 13 6
379 Банасюкевич Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион H 13 10
380 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 13 10
381 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион H 13 2
382 Стражников Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 13 6
383 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 13 10
384 Сухарьков Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 13 10
385 Камочкин Антон Спектрум Дивизион H 13 6
386 Смирнова Александра KPMG Дивизион H 13 10
387 Панин Олег Транслом Дивизион I 13 10
388 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 13 4
389 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 13 4
390 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 13 8
391 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 13 4
392 Горбачев Никита Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 13 2
393 Панарбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 13 5
394 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион E 13 10
395 Молчанов Максим Росатом Дивизион G 13 8
396 Пальчун Дмитрий Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 13 8
397 Соколов Андрей Сервионика Дивизион J 12 10
398 Казаков Александр УК Полюс Дивизион I 12 8
399 Чикало Владимир Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 12 10
400 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 12 10
401 Лучков Андрей Транслом Дивизион I 12 10
402 Леонтьев Арсений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 12 2
403 Пиксаев Лев УК Полюс Дивизион I 12 4
404 Шайхутдинова Ольга Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 12 10
405 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион B 12 4
406 Самигулин Руслан Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 12 10
407 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 12 2
408 Сергеев Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 12 4
409 Гриневич Екатерина ПСБ Дивизион F 11 10
410 Николаев Степан LANDOR Дивизион A 11 6
411 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион I 11 10
412 Жаров Сергей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 11 7
413 Попов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион I 11 4
414 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион E 11 6
415 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 11 10
416 Бондаренко Данил КРОК Дивизион H 11 8
417 Шапарин Евгений Сервионика Дивизион J 11 10
418 Леонов Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 11 2
419 Каторгин Евгений LANDOR Дивизион A 11 2
420 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 10 8
421 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион H 10 10
422 Кононова Ольга Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 10 9
423 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион F 10 4
424 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 10 2
425 Горностаев Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 10 2
426 Кучмасов Евгений Crocus Group Дивизион E 10 4
427 Устинов Кирилл KPMG Дивизион H 10 2
428 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 9 8
429 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 9 10
430 Тарасюк Аркадий Почта России Дивизион G 9 4
431 Пащенков Павел RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 9 4
432 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 9 4
433 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 9 4
434 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 9 10
435 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 9 2
436 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 9 8
437 Майоров Евгений СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 9 8
438 Губаев Андрей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 9 3
439 Попов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 9 2
440 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 9 4
441 Попов Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 9 1
442 Бакаев Петр DME Дивизион F 9 4
443 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 9 2
444 Скоморохов Максим СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 9 6
445 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 9 8
446 Романов Валерий Renault Дивизион E 9 2
447 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 9 10
448 Сафонов Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 8 2
449 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион F 8 8
450 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 8 10
451 Цыбин Антон Московский банк Дивизион A 8 6
452 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 8 8
453 Носов Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 8 4
454 Ефимов Алексей КРОК Дивизион H 8 4
455 Алиев Александр Rexant Дивизион I 8 4
456 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 8 2
457 Авсянкин Дмитрий Rexant Дивизион I 8 6
458 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 8 4
459 Иванюшенко Владислав KPMG Дивизион H 7 2
460 Макарова Инна Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 7 6
461 Андрюшин Андрей ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 7 6
462 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 7 10
463 Игнатенко Олег RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 7 8
464 Шумкин Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 7 2
465 Кропачев Евгений Комус Дивизион B 7 6
466 Охота Юрий УК Полюс Дивизион I 7 8
467 Жаков Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 7 10
468 Гольдберг Алена СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 7 10
469 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 7 2
470 Сластунов Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 7 2
471 Павленко Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 7 6
472 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион E 7 8
473 Багурцев Илья ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 7 3
474 Шадчин Дмитрий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 7 2
475 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 7 2
476 Замотайкин Евгений Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 7 2
477 Нестеров Владимир Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 7 10
478 Морозов Виталий РН-Шельф Дивизион J 6 8
479 Плешков Алексей Сервионика Дивизион J 6 6
480 Абрамов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 6 10
481 Брыков Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 6 4
482 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион F 6 8
483 Есин Александр DME Дивизион F 6 4
484 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион H 6 6
485 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 6 6
486 Масляев Андрей ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 6 7
487 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 6 10
488 Терновский Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 6 7
489 Слотин Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 6 2
490 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 6 4
491 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 6 8
492 Волкович Александр КРОК Дивизион H 6 6
493 Рублев Андрей KPMG Дивизион H 6 6
494 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион I 6 4
495 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 6 4
496 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 6 2
497 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 6 2
498 Ионов Роман Росатом Дивизион G 6 6
499 Петренко Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 6 8
500 Морозов Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 6 6
501 Столицина Александра ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 5 7
502 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 5 8
503 Белоцерковский Алексей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 5 4
504 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 5 4
505 Садковский Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 5 4
506 Дзюба Ирина Renault Дивизион E 5 10
507 Юдин Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 5 4
508 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион F 5 4
509 Басалаева Татьяна РН-Шельф Дивизион J 5 8
510 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 5 3
511 Кузьмин Егор ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 5 6
512 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 5 8
513 Сербаев Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 4 6
514 Даниличева Елена КРОК Дивизион H 4 10
515 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 4 2
516 Ряшенцев Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 4 2
517 Кузнецова Юлия Почта России Дивизион G 4 6
518 Пунько Игорь Спектрум Дивизион H 4 6
519 Мокров Евгений Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 4 4
520 Бирюков Евгений Rexant Дивизион I 4 6
521 Холмов Максим Rexant Дивизион I 4 6
522 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 4 6
523 Шашенок Андрей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 4 6
524 Логвинова Светлана Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 4 8
525 Кропивенцева Екатерина Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 4 4
526 Ямпольская Богдана Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 4 4
527 Семаков Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 4 5
528 Чернышев Сергей LANDOR Дивизион A 3 8
529 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 3 10
530 Голубов Федор Транслом Дивизион I 3 6
531 Алексеев Геннадий Транслом Дивизион I 3 8
532 Смаглюк Михаил LANDOR Дивизион A 3 6
533 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 3 2
534 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 3 6
535 Ионов Евгений Спектрум Дивизион H 3 4
536 Пахомов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 3 4
537 Фадеев Николай KPMG Дивизион H 3 6
538 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион F 3 6
539 Фролова Ирина RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 3 8
540 Семенова Алена RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 3 4
541 Бурмистрова Наталья Accеnture Дивизион I 3 10
542 Маторкин Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 3 10
543 Речкалова Александра Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 3 10
544 Зотова Анна Renault Дивизион E 3 10
545 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 3 2
546 Чикин Андрей Почта России Дивизион G 3 8
547 Сидоров Дмитрий ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 3 8
548 Дёмин Вениамин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 3 4
549 Грабовская Дарья СГК Дивизион J 3 8
550 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион C 3 6
551 Киселев Артур Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 2 2
552 Голованов Алексей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 2 2
553 Кузнецов Александр СГК Дивизион J 2 6
554 Седов Александр КРОК Дивизион H 2 6
555 Кошарин Игорь DME Дивизион F 2 2
556 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 2
557 Безброж Василий Комус Дивизион B 2 6
558 Султанова Эльвира Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 2 8
559 Логинов Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 2 2
560 Маньковский Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 2 2
561 Новиков Сергей Росатом Дивизион G 2 8
562 Крашенинников Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 2 2
563 Никитин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 2 2
564 Белов Сергей Renault Дивизион E 2 3
565 Сироткин Валерий Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 6
566 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион E 2 2
567 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 2 4
568 Соколов Илья Перекресток Дивизион G 2 5
569 Костюченко Богдан RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 1 2
570 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 1 1
571 Дубова Ирина Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 8
572 Арефьева Александра Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 10
573 Сумцова Юлия RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 1 2
574 Бутенко Андрей Accеnture Дивизион I 1 2
575 Лякун Денис Сергеевич МегаФон Дивизион B 1 4
576 Багизов Евгений ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 1 5
577 Пучков Антон Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 1 2
578 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 1 6
579 Мостовой Дмитрий РН-Шельф Дивизион J 1 4
580 Моря Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 8
581 Мережко Надежда Renault Дивизион E 1 4
582 Иванцова Татьяна ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 1 4
583 Плюснин Никита Renault Дивизион E 1 2
584 Новиков Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 8
585 Зимнякова Валерия УК Полюс Дивизион I 1 2
586 Пустограев Анатолий УК Полюс Дивизион I 1 4
587 Коваленко Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 1 10
588 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 1 4
589 Васильев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 1 4
590 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 1 6
591 Цюпко Елена Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 1 2
592 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 8
593 Галямов Вячеслав НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 2
594 Горинов Сергей Сервионика Дивизион J 1 6
595 Прыгун Кирилл Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 1 2
596 Богданова Клавдия СГК Дивизион J 1 8
597 Казанцев Олег Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 1 8
598 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 2
599 Козырев Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 1 10