Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Браславский Максим Открытие Дивизион "C" 150 10
2 Суслов Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 137 10
3 Кошелев Виталий Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 102 10
4 Алексеев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 96 10
5 Панькин Константин ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 95 8
6 Нагорный Алексей Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 94 8
7 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион "C" 92 10
8 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 91 9
9 Федотов Алексей Открытие Дивизион "C" 87 9
10 Хованов Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 85 7
11 Егоров Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 84 8
12 Шадрин Андрей Union Дивизион "C" 82 8
13 Евстягин Александр ФГК Дивизион "D" 80 7
14 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 79 9
15 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 78 10
16 Волошин Денис Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 76 9
17 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 76 8
18 Лукичев Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 75 8
19 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион "C" 75 10
20 Пузаткин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 73 9
21 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 72 8
22 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 72 10
23 Шепелев Игорь Union Дивизион "C" 72 6
24 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 72 8
25 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 72 10
26 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 71 8
27 Зайцев Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 70 10
28 Липкин Кирилл Union Дивизион "C" 67 9
29 Щепин Денис ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 66 10
30 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 66 8
31 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 66 10
32 Казаков Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 65 10
33 Волков Виктор WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 64 10
34 Саитгареев Альберт KPMG Дивизион "D" 62 7
35 Соколов Павел ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 62 9
36 Понитков Владислав СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 61 10
37 Воронцов Владимир ФГК Дивизион "D" 61 6
38 Цылёв Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 61 9
39 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 61 10
40 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 60 10
41 Барсуков Константин ОЭК Дивизион "B" 60 9
42 Шевченко Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 60 8
43 Каданцев Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 58 9
44 Кудрявцев Егор Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 56 10
45 Попович Николай KPMG Дивизион "D" 55 9
46 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "C" 55 10
47 Минченко Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 54 10
48 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 54 8
49 Шелудько Алексей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 54 10
50 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 53 8
51 Корнев Кирилл ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 52 9
52 Кодотлаев Патхудин Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 50 10
53 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 49 10
54 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 49 8
55 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 49 9
56 Цибарев Роман Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 49 6
57 Востроконов Алексей Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 48 8
58 Шибаев Евгений Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 45 10
59 Лахаев Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 45 9
60 Дибиров Хадиз Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 45 8
61 Арсентьев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "D" 45 10
62 Ларченков Игорь Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 44 10
63 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 44 6
64 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 44 9
65 Мурзаков Михаил KPMG Дивизион "D" 44 9
66 Бавинов Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 44 8
67 Наумов Денис ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 42 10
68 Кирякин Дмитрий Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 42 3
69 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 41 10
70 Ельский Максим Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 41 9
71 Куликов Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 41 10
72 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион "D" 40 7
73 Белоусов Эльдар ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 39 6
74 Попов Андрей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 39 5
75 Воротников Александр Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 39 6
76 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 39 7
77 Рогожанов Игорь Union Дивизион "C" 39 10
78 Цуканов Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 38 8
79 Богданов Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 38 6
80 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 38 10
81 Лютов Вячеслав Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 37 8
82 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 37 9
83 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 37 10
84 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион "D" 36 9
85 Усанов Александр Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 36 8
86 Новиков Денис ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 36 10
87 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 35 7
88 Коротков Борис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 35 7
89 Денисов Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 35 5
90 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 35 10
91 Пренко Дмитрий Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 34 6
92 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 34 10
93 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион "D" 34 9
94 Волков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 34 10
95 Шамонов Роман ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 33 8
96 Касаточкин Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 33 8
97 Лебединский Владимир ОЭК Дивизион "B" 32 10
98 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 32 10
99 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 31 10
100 Зобов Сергей VivaKi Дивизион "D" 30 9
101 Перельдик Виталий Union Дивизион "C" 30 7
102 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион "A" 30 6
103 Лебедев Евгений ОЭК Дивизион "B" 30 9
104 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 30 8
105 Лупачев Борис Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 30 9
106 Воронин Константин ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 29 7
107 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 29 10
108 Савенков Александр KPMG Дивизион "D" 29 2
109 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 28 10
110 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 28 8
111 Заботин Алексей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 28 4
112 Паловкин Дмитрий Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 28 8
113 Гаранин Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 28 10
114 Щербаков Богдан WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 27 7
115 Новиков Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 27 7
116 Кулик Андрей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 27 7
117 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 27 9
118 Богорада Павел НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 27 7
119 Антонов Денис Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 27 10
120 Храмович Андрей Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 27 6
121 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "D" 27 6
122 Терентьев Евгений Комус Дивизион "A" 26 4
123 Кара Игорь Union Дивизион "C" 26 6
124 Захарьин Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 26 5
125 Зорина Милена KPMG Дивизион "D" 25 9
126 Шадчнев Николай НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 25 5
127 Ткаленко Василий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 25 7
128 Корчинский Александр Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 25 10
129 Горюнов Сергей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 25 8
130 Омаров Борис Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 24 5
131 Носов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 24 10
132 Айнетдинов Данияр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 24 6
133 Вяцков Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 24 3
134 Бердасов Олег Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 23 10
135 Чугунов Игорь ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 23 5
136 Серов Федор Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 23 9
137 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 23 8
138 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион "D" 23 7
139 Митрикас Александр Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 23 4
140 Моисеев Андрей Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 22 7
141 Баянов Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 22 7
142 Глазкин Артем СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 22 7
143 Кривенко Дмитрий ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 22 7
144 Лапшин Юрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 22 5
145 Пудов Дмитрий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 22 8
146 Харламов Вламдимир Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 21 2
147 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 21 6
148 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион "D" 21 7
149 Остриков Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 21 2
150 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 20 10
151 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион "D" 20 3
152 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 20 2
153 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 20 10
154 Солозобов Кирилл Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 20 6
155 Бакалдин Борис Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 19 10
156 Кравцов Кирилл Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 19 8
157 Замалаев Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 19 6
158 Казаков Денис Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 19 8
159 Захаров Владимир Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 19 3
160 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион "D" 19 8
161 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 18 7
162 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 18 7
163 Шипов Михаил VivaKi Дивизион "D" 18 4
164 Якушев Сергей Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 18 8
165 Широбоков Денис Открытие Дивизион "C" 18 8
166 Волков Алексей Открытие Дивизион "C" 18 6
167 Китаев Алексей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 18 7
168 Сегренев Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 17 6
169 Шаблыгин Максим ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 17 8
170 Козлов Александр Открытие Дивизион "C" 17 6
171 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 17 3
172 Петров Александр Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 17 10
173 Федоров Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 17 6
174 Давыдов Сергей KPMG Дивизион "D" 17 4
175 Поляков Кирилл МегаФон Дивизион "C" 17 6
176 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 16 5
177 Кучин Дмитрий Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 16 2
178 Ефимцев Дмитрий Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 16 6
179 Пузиков Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 15 7
180 Гук Александр ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 14 9
181 Шишкин Андрей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 14 9
182 Порешин Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "D" 14 8
183 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион "D" 14 7
184 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 14 10
185 Жижин Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 14 9
186 Чулков Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 14 7
187 Харченко Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "D" 14 3
188 Киселева Анастасия MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 14 8
189 Тихонова Наталья МегаФон Дивизион "C" 14 10
190 Ольховцев Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 13 5
191 Мишенков Илья Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 13 2
192 Горягин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 13 3
193 Царьков Николай Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 12 4
194 Лазин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "D" 12 8
195 Кляцова Ирина Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 12 5
196 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "D" 12 7
197 Абрамов Сергей KPMG Дивизион "D" 12 6
198 Голуб Павел Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 12 4
199 Губанов Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 11 4
200 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 11 8
201 Аверкиев Виктор WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 11 8
202 Караваев Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 11 3
203 Гаврикин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 11 4
204 Якубович Михаил Union Дивизион "C" 11 10
205 Харыбин Максим Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 11 7
206 Хомутов Роман НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 11 2
207 Плотников Павел ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 11 1
208 Ташбулатов Тимур Комус Дивизион "A" 11 8
209 Воробьёв Андрей Открытие Дивизион "C" 11 4
210 Горный Александр Открытие Дивизион "C" 11 4
211 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 10 7
212 Назарычев Михаил Открытие Дивизион "C" 10 3
213 Унгурян Александр ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 10 7
214 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 10 10
215 Абасова Карина СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 10 8
216 Дурнов Родион WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 10 4
217 Седов Алексей ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 10 7
218 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 10 8
219 Овечников Александр Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 10 4
220 Шалимов Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 10 6
221 Шубин Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 10 10
222 Барышников Андрей МегаФон Дивизион "C" 9 10
223 Бородаенко Виктор Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 9 8
224 Цынник Андрей ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 9 6
225 Калугин Станислав Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 9 6
226 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 9 6
227 Григорьев Денис ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 9 5
228 Даниленко Владимир Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 9 6
229 Быков Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 9 9
230 Выщеревич Игорь ОЭК Дивизион "B" 9 8
231 Тимашев Сергей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 9 9
232 Прудников Юрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 8 8
233 Горбонос Максим ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 8 9
234 Ильясов Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 8 1
235 Лозовский Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 8 3
236 Масалов Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 8 2
237 Ушаков Эдуард Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 8 5
238 Соловьев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "C" 8 2
239 Непомнящий Виктор ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 8 2
240 Павлов Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 8 8
241 Мальков Алексей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 8 5
242 Луговая Ирина НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 8 3
243 Хайдуков Алексей МегаФон Дивизион "C" 8 9
244 Гаязов Фаяз МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 7 5
245 Мучкаева Марина WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 7 8
246 Бычков Александр ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 7 3
247 Письменный Петр ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 7 8
248 Кривенко Евгений ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 7 4
249 Егоров Фёдор Открытие Дивизион "C" 7 4
250 Бойко Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 7 8
251 Шамков Александр WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 7 8
252 Бархатов Александр Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 7 9
253 Чуканов Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 7 2
254 Чупис Антон WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 6 3
255 Волков Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "C" 6 3
256 Федосова Мария KPMG Дивизион "D" 6 8
257 Прохоров Алексей ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 6 4
258 Беседин Егор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 6 8
259 Назаренко Петр MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 6 8
260 Игнанин Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 6 1
261 Роднин Сергей Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 6 6
262 Незальзов Сергей Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 6 3
263 Гайдук Иван ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 6 5
264 Черкасов Павел Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 6 7
265 Крезо Виталий Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 6 2
266 Заблодский Игорь Открытие Дивизион "C" 5 4
267 Лапутин Александр Открытие Дивизион "C" 5 3
268 Гаврилова Евгения МегаФон Дивизион "C" 5 4
269 Алимов Виталий Открытие Дивизион "C" 5 1
270 Колядин Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "C" 5 5
271 Жуков Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 5 9
272 Тимошенко Владимир Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 5 6
273 Логинов Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 5 10
274 Стаценко Елизавета Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 5 10
275 Богашов Александр ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 5 1
276 Голов Михаил Комус Дивизион "A" 5 10
277 Ашарафьянова Елена Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 4 7
278 Курлыгин Иван ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 4 2
279 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 4 9
280 Бубнов Антон ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 4 5
281 Смирнов Юрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 4 9
282 Апанасевич Павел Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 4 10
283 Дарданов Александр Открытие Дивизион "C" 4 2
284 Коваленко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 4 2
285 Широков Михаил KPMG Дивизион "D" 4 3
286 Касаткина Татьяна Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 4 10
287 Бережнев Андрей Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 4 2
288 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 4 6
289 Душков Тарас Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 4 2
290 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион "A" 4 10
291 Автухов Андрей Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 4 8
292 Полозов Константин ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 4 7
293 Арсентьев Анатолий Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 4 5
294 Яровой Аркадий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 3 2
295 Ромашкин Олег МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 3 2
296 Шокоров Виталий Геннадьевич Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 3 7
297 Воробьев Александр Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 3 5
298 Филиппов Алексей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 3 3
299 Очиков Сергей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 3 7
300 Романов Евгений Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 3 2
301 Брагин Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 3 8
302 Гладий Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 3 3
303 Канцарин Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 3 6
304 Зинченко Роман ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 3 6
305 Яналова Надежда ОЭК Дивизион "B" 3 4
306 Ярославкин Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 3 4
307 Фролов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 3 6
308 Прокопенко Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 2 5
309 Коряченцева Светлана Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 2 9
310 Неспанов Дмитрий Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 2 2
311 Крашенинников Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 2 1
312 Корнеев Геннадий Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 2 6
313 Тронин Роман ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 2 1
314 Черняев Роман Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 2 4
315 Хаюрова Алина Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 2 3
316 Дейнега Николай ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 2 1
317 Тимошенко Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 2 6
318 Шумилин Антон Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 2 7
319 Володин Виктор Анатольевич ОЭК Дивизион "B" 2 3
320 Маринкевич Сергей KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 2
321 Рудакова Юлия Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 2 9
322 Золотова Арина ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 2 2
323 Исрапилова Наида Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 2 1
324 Жукова Светлана МегаФон Дивизион "C" 1 1
325 Гладышев Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 1 2
326 Бусыгина Юлия Комус Дивизион "A" 1 4
327 Калачев Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 2
328 Кутумат Александра Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 5
329 Дагбаева Туяна Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 7
330 Набока Андрей ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 1 6
331 Дербин Максим ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 1 4
332 Муршудов Кямран ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 1 2
333 Стегачёв Егор Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 1 3
334 Ганькин Артем Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 1 2
335 Зайцев Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 1
336 Земляникин Леонид Union Дивизион "C" 1 2
337 Скалозуб Станислав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 1 9
338 Фирсова Наталья Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 1 7
339 Кудрявцев Александр ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 1 3
340 Бауков Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 1 3
341 Трофимов Константин Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 1 9
342 Никишина Юлия KPMG Дивизион "D" 1 2
343 Дубова Ирина Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 1 6
344 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 1 3
345 Яковлев Олег Union Дивизион "C" 1 4