Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Хухрянский Евгений Росагролизинг Дивизион D 138 14
2 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион B 131 16
3 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион D 125 14
4 Патрикеев Артём Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 121 11
5 Романов Владимир МСЗ Дивизион A 113 17
6 Полоус Кирил Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 110 14
7 Тарасов Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 106 17
8 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 100 15
9 Воробьев Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 99 17
10 Храмович Андрей Трансаэро Дивизион A 98 16
11 Кирякин Дмитрий Росагролизинг Дивизион D 98 17
12 Воробьев Павел ВГК Дивизион B 96 16
13 Поспелов Андрей Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 94 17
14 Михайлов Денис WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 93 10
15 Липкин Кирилл Union Дивизион С 91 16
16 Кириллов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 88 17
17 Казаков Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 85 13
18 Алексеев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион С 85 14
19 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион B 84 17
20 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 83 17
21 Шерстабоев Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 82 14
22 Пузаткин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 81 16
23 Цылёв Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 79 16
24 Балюк Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 75 11
25 Павкин Александр МТС Дивизион A 74 10
26 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 74 15
27 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион B 74 16
28 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион С 71 14
29 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 71 14
30 Перельдик Виталий Union Дивизион С 71 16
31 Гусев Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 70 16
32 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 70 14
33 Луковников Роман i-Тeco Дивизион С 70 11
34 Денисов Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 70 17
35 Нагорный Алексей Росагролизинг Дивизион D 70 17
36 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион С 68 11
37 Карпенко Сергей Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 66 12
38 Царьков Николай Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 65 17
39 Рогожанов Игорь Union Дивизион С 65 15
40 Лебедев Евгений ОЭК Дивизион B 65 14
41 Шипов Михаил VivaKi Дивизион D 64 15
42 Попов Александр БСС Дивизион С 64 12
43 Туляков Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 63 16
44 Борзов Дмитрий Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 62 17
45 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 62 14
46 Пренко Дмитрий Трансаэро Дивизион A 61 12
47 Ларченков Игорь Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 61 17
48 Лютов Вячеслав Трансаэро Дивизион A 61 16
49 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 60 9
50 Сегренев Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 60 10
51 Адонин Максим ОЭК Дивизион B 58 9
52 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион С 57 9
53 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион С 57 17
54 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 56 17
55 Дибиров Хадиз Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 56 11
56 Главин Валентин МСЗ Дивизион A 56 11
57 Кара Игорь Union Дивизион С 55 16
58 Егоров Егор МТС Дивизион A 54 12
59 Королев Никита Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 53 14
60 Гольцман Андрей БСС Дивизион С 52 17
61 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 51 17
62 Серов Федор Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 51 17
63 Кичатов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 51 17
64 Кривенко Дмитрий ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 51 13
65 Федоров Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 50 15
66 Останькович Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 49 17
67 Лукичев Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 49 10
68 Замуравкин Павел МТС Дивизион A 49 9
69 Лебединский Владимир ОЭК Дивизион B 49 11
70 Малышев Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 49 11
71 Храмов Александр Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 49 11
72 Володин Алексей Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 48 8
73 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 47 16
74 Староверов Александр АТОЛ Дивизион D 46 11
75 Горбенко Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 46 14
76 Антонов Денис Уралсиб Дивизион С 45 17
77 Барсуков Константин ОЭК Дивизион B 45 8
78 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион С 43 16
79 Кодотлаев Патхудин Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 42 12
80 Минченко Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 41 12
81 Стрелец Дмитрий Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 41 17
82 Соловьев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 41 15
83 Гузанов Сергей МСЗ Дивизион A 41 13
84 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 40 8
85 Шаблыгин Максим ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 40 14
86 Поляков Кирилл МегаФон Дивизион B 40 16
87 Рогачев Сергей Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 39 11
88 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион D 38 17
89 Карпеев Антон Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 38 9
90 Гаранин Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 38 17
91 Грейль Денис Мегаполис Дивизион D 37 14
92 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион С 37 16
93 Исаков Терентий Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 37 14
94 Стойкин Павел БСС Дивизион С 37 12
95 Ананьев Дмитрий БСС Дивизион С 37 17
96 Федотов Сергей Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 37 14
97 Носов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 37 10
98 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион B 36 16
99 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион D 36 14
100 Старовойтов Дмитрий БСС Дивизион С 36 9
101 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 35 8
102 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион С 35 14
103 Кравцов Кирилл Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 34 17
104 Арсентьев Дмитрий ВГК Дивизион B 34 14
105 Попов Александр Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 33 6
106 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион D 33 17
107 Трофимов Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 33 9
108 Колобаев Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 33 11
109 Ромашкин Олег МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 33 17
110 Ильин Александр Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 32 17
111 Ярыгин Александр Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 32 17
112 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 32 15
113 Егоров Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион A 31 10
114 Данилов Александр АТОЛ Дивизион D 31 16
115 Рукин Алексей ВГК Дивизион B 31 14
116 Егунов Вячеслав МСЗ Дивизион A 30 15
117 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 30 11
118 Хвойницкий Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 30 8
119 Никульшин Вячеслав МСЗ Дивизион A 29 11
120 Донцу Евгений Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 29 14
121 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион B 28 17
122 Якушев Сергей Трансаэро Дивизион A 28 16
123 Шалимов Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 28 12
124 Иванов Иван Мегаполис Дивизион D 28 11
125 Богданов Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 27 9
126 Пальчик Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 27 5
127 Куликов Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 27 16
128 Третьяков Кирилл Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 27 9
129 Детюк Константин MICHELIN Дивизион С 27 10
130 Гладышев Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 26 13
131 Потов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 26 14
132 Алексеев Павел МТС Дивизион A 26 11
133 Коновалов Алексей Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 26 12
134 Горягин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 26 15
135 Иванов Артем МТС Дивизион A 26 12
136 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 25 15
137 Апанасевич Павел Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 25 17
138 Колотыгин Роман Ростелеком Дивизион A 24 6
139 Халилев Рустам КерамоФасад Дивизион D 24 11
140 Прохоров Алексей ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 24 11
141 Шамков Александр WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 23 12
142 Евстягин Александр ВГК Дивизион B 23 8
143 Калугин Станислав Трансаэро Дивизион A 23 5
144 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион С 23 14
145 Сергулин Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 22 17
146 Воронин Константин ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 22 9
147 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 22 9
148 Зобов Сергей VivaKi Дивизион D 22 17
149 Тихонов Петр МегаФон Дивизион B 22 11
150 Ткаленко Василий МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 22 11
151 Павлов Вячеслав КерамоФасад Дивизион D 21 12
152 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 21 9
153 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион D 21 17
154 Трубицын Дмитрий АТОЛ Дивизион D 20 13
155 Панфилов Сергей Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 20 5
156 Кузнецов Алексей Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 20 12
157 Лозовский Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 20 9
158 Евдокимов Виктор КерамоФасад Дивизион D 20 7
159 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион D 20 17
160 Романенков Максим Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 20 10
161 Максимов Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 19 11
162 Петров Александр Уралсиб Дивизион С 19 17
163 Марченко Михаил МТС Дивизион A 19 10
164 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 19 12
165 Землянский Эдуард ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 19 9
166 Казаков Денис Трансаэро Дивизион A 19 14
167 Легоев Алан Мегаполис Дивизион D 18 9
168 Евтеев Олег МСЗ Дивизион A 18 14
169 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион D 18 14
170 Козлов Вячеслав Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 18 12
171 Кривенко Евгений ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 18 10
172 Бакалдин Борис Росагролизинг Дивизион D 18 17
173 Мамкичев Павел Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 18 14
174 Александров Эдуард Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 17 2
175 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион D 17 11
176 Ларионов Игорь ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 17 6
177 Черкасов Павел Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 17 11
178 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 17 8
179 Корнеев Геннадий Росагролизинг Дивизион D 17 17
180 Шорохов Иван МТС Дивизион A 17 3
181 Игошкин Станислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 17 9
182 Выщеревич Игорь ОЭК Дивизион B 16 14
183 Порешин Дмитрий ВГК Дивизион B 16 11
184 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 16 9
185 Кучер Сергей БСС Дивизион С 16 17
186 Бусыгина Юлия Комус Дивизион B 16 16
187 Кузьмин Олег i-Тeco Дивизион С 15 9
188 Парышев Виталий МТС Дивизион A 15 15
189 Каторов Алексей ВГК Дивизион B 15 13
190 Цабека Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 15 3
191 Айнетдинов Данияр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 15 6
192 Ташбулатов Тимур Комус Дивизион B 15 11
193 Лузгин Борис i-Тeco Дивизион С 14 6
194 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион С 14 7
195 Мавлоназаров Шади Ростелеком Дивизион A 14 3
196 Уражцев Владимир ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 13 7
197 Седов Алексей ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 13 7
198 Дурнов Родион WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 13 13
199 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион D 13 17
200 Губанов Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион A 13 5
201 Куреев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион С 13 8
202 Чикин Сергей МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 13 3
203 Кочетков Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 12 6
204 Тимохин Григорий МТС Дивизион A 12 9
205 Харченко Дмитрий ВГК Дивизион B 12 10
206 Бархатов Александр Уралсиб Дивизион С 12 14
207 Папунин Сергей Union Дивизион С 11 10
208 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион B 11 13
209 Хаустов Владимир БСС Дивизион С 11 17
210 Масляев Иван ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 11 12
211 Лазин Алексей ВГК Дивизион B 11 13
212 Каненков Александр Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 11 6
213 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 11 8
214 Кабанов Илья МСЗ Дивизион A 11 2
215 Батраков Андрей ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 11 9
216 Прудников Юрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 11 13
217 Коротков Михаил АТОЛ Дивизион D 11 13
218 Аверкиев Виктор WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 11 16
219 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион С 11 10
220 Тарабукин Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион D 11 17
221 Асташкин Александр i-Тeco Дивизион С 11 17
222 Чечуров Антон КерамоФасад Дивизион D 10 12
223 Плотников Игорь МТС Дивизион A 10 13
224 Лаврухин Алексей АТОЛ Дивизион D 10 11
225 Остриков Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 10 7
226 Воронов Анатолий Мегаполис Дивизион D 10 8
227 Островский Валерий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 10 2
228 Королькова Алина Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 9 17
229 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион D 9 11
230 Калин Антон Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 9 6
231 Севостьянов Игорь ОЭК Дивизион B 9 6
232 Царюков Роман АТОЛ Дивизион D 9 9
233 Зорина Милена ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 9 9
234 Дербин Максим ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 9 7
235 Смирнов Антон MICHELIN Дивизион С 9 11
236 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 9 6
237 Завадская Ольга i-Тeco Дивизион С 9 6
238 Саломасова Татьяна КерамоФасад Дивизион D 9 12
239 Якубович Михаил Union Дивизион С 9 15
240 Андрианов Алексей КерамоФасад Дивизион D 9 9
241 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 9 11
242 Шапарин Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион С 9 6
243 Фомичев Валентин МСЗ Дивизион A 8 3
244 Пахомова Марина Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 8 9
245 Лукашов Александр Ростелеком Дивизион A 8 3
246 Новосельцев Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион A 8 3
247 Шустров Юрий МТС Дивизион A 8 9
248 Ярыгин Алексей Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 8 16
249 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 8 14
250 Скачко Екатерина БСС Дивизион С 8 11
251 Дьяконов Сергей АТОЛ Дивизион D 8 11
252 Арсентьев Анатолий Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 8 14
253 Пермяков Михаил MICHELIN Дивизион С 7 14
254 Автухов Андрей Росагролизинг Дивизион D 7 14
255 Кудюмов Александр ОЭК Дивизион B 7 8
256 Киселев Артем Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 7 6
257 Горадничев Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 7 5
258 Кудинов Александр Ростелеком Дивизион A 7 3
259 Шубин Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион С 7 17
260 Барановский Александр Росагролизинг Дивизион D 6 14
261 Никифоров Андрей Ростелеком Дивизион A 6 3
262 Шевелкин Михаил Ростелеком Дивизион A 6 6
263 Набока Андрей ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 6 13
264 Стяпонавичюс Валянтинас Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 6 17
265 Гребенников Евгений Ростелеком Дивизион A 6 3
266 Волков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 6 3
267 Неспанов Дмитрий Трансаэро Дивизион A 6 8
268 Базилевский Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион С 6 6
269 Ливадная Ирина Union Дивизион С 6 16
270 Обухов Владимир ВГК Дивизион B 6 5
271 Касимовский Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 6 1
272 Тихомиров Максим КерамоФасад Дивизион D 6 7
273 Краснянский Александр MICHELIN Дивизион С 5 9
274 Захаров Михаил АТОЛ Дивизион D 5 11
275 Прокопенко Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 5 11
276 Кузнецов Всеволод МТС Дивизион A 5 3
277 Князев Игорь МТС Дивизион A 5 3
278 Гулевич Евгений Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 5 1
279 Гладий Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 5 6
280 Бойко Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 5 12
281 Полозов Константин ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 5 13
282 Дольникова Ирина Уралсиб Дивизион С 5 15
283 Ансимов Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 5 9
284 Фадеев Николай Ростелеком Дивизион A 4 6
285 Кучер Сергей ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 4 3
286 Бубнов Антон ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 4 2
287 Фурашов Андрей Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 4 2
288 Шитов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 4 11
289 Мадунцев Виктор Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 4 8
290 Коробанов Евгений Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 3 5
291 Викторенко Станислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 3 2
292 Полякова Мария Ростелеком Дивизион A 3 3
293 Резников Евгений КерамоФасад Дивизион D 3 3
294 Шестакова Виталия Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 3 16
295 Яналова Надежда ОЭК Дивизион B 3 3
296 Голов Михаил Комус Дивизион B 3 6
297 Мучкаева Марина WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 3 16
298 Фролов Дмитрий ОЭК Дивизион B 3 3
299 Криштопа Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 3 2
300 Тихонова Наталья МегаФон Дивизион B 3 13
301 Бородихин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 3 7
302 Дудаева Светлана i-Тeco Дивизион С 3 3
303 Гац Леонид Росагролизинг Дивизион D 3 17
304 Ляленков Владислав БСС Дивизион С 3 3
305 Стаценко Елизавета Росагролизинг Дивизион D 3 17
306 Касаткина Татьяна Росагролизинг Дивизион D 3 17
307 Лосева Евгения МегаФон Дивизион B 3 12
308 Егоров Федор ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 2 5
309 Красовская Наталья Комус Дивизион B 2 9
310 Степанов Вячеслав Уралсиб Дивизион С 2 3
311 Кравцова Юлия Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 2 15
312 Белокур Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 6
313 Гаязов Фаяз МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 2 11
314 Опер Евгений МТС Дивизион A 2 3
315 Аргунова Валентина Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 11
316 Костылев Сергей Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 2 2
317 Евсютина Ольга Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 2 3
318 Мамаев Владимир МСЗ Дивизион A 2 6
319 Семёнов Иван ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 2 3
320 Коряченцева Светлана Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 2 17
321 Курабекова Евгения Мегаполис Дивизион D 2 14
322 Ганькин Артем Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 2 6
323 Пучков Антон ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 2 1
324 Заргарян Грант Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 2 3
325 Мальков Семен Мегаполис Дивизион D 1 1
326 Харкевич Павел Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 1 5
327 Колядин Михаил МегаФон Дивизион B 1 1
328 Цветков Александр АТОЛ Дивизион D 1 5
329 Сикоев Сергей Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 1 3
330 Трубачёв Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 1 2
331 Вансович Иван Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 1 3
332 Замалаев Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 1 3
333 Новиков Сергей Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 1 3
334 Рощина Анастасия Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 1 9
335 Израилев Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион A 1 3
336 Дайн Наталья Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 1 3