Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Гуров Алексей БИОКАД Дивизион E 134 10
2 Герасимов Андрей СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 125 10
3 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 108 9
4 Савинов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 105 8
5 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 100 9
6 Литвяков Владимир Пульсар Дивизион B 99 8
7 Аносов Антон ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 98 10
8 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 97 10
9 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 96 9
10 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Дивизион E 95 10
11 Морозов Евгений БИОКАД Дивизион E 94 10
12 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 89 9
13 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион D 89 10
14 Шабунин Владислав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 87 10
15 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 87 9
16 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 81 7
17 Смирнов Владислав Первый Канал Дивизион E 80 9
18 Ракусов Павел Комус Дивизион A 78 9
19 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 77 10
20 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 76 8
21 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 75 10
22 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 75 10
23 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 75 10
24 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион D 75 8
25 Тури Владислав ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 74 6
26 Ситаков Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 73 7
27 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 72 8
28 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 71 10
29 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион D 71 8
30 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион D 70 8
31 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион E 70 7
32 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 69 8
33 Малько Олег СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 69 9
34 Подлевских Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 69 9
35 Вишнивецкий Василий ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 69 9
36 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 68 8
37 Белоножкин Алексей МГТС Дивизион C 68 8
38 Ягудин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион F 67 10
39 Раенко Владимир Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 66 9
40 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 64 7
41 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 64 10
42 Иваненко Николай Фортум Дивизион F 64 10
43 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 64 9
44 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 63 9
45 Карташов Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 63 7
46 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 63 7
47 Лесин Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 62 7
48 Сугак Никита Комус Дивизион A 62 8
49 Михайлов Александр Московский банк Дивизион A 62 9
50 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 61 7
51 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 60 10
52 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 60 9
53 Сафронов Михаил Комус Дивизион A 59 8
54 Ахтырский Андрей Фортум Дивизион F 59 10
55 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 58 10
56 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 58 7
57 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 57 9
58 Куценко Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 56 10
59 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион D 56 10
60 Копаев Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 55 9
61 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 55 7
62 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 55 9
63 Дмитриев Александр Фортум Дивизион F 55 10
64 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 54 8
65 Улитин Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 53 8
66 Бегунов Игорь Renault Дивизион D 53 10
67 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 53 5
68 Семак Игорь Спектрум Дивизион D 52 8
69 Кучин Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 52 8
70 Родионов Денис Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 52 7
71 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 52 9
72 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 51 9
73 Юртанов Игорь ФГК Дивизион C 51 7
74 Парфенов Руслан Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 51 9
75 Тихомиров Артем Пульсар Дивизион B 51 7
76 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 50 9
77 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 50 10
78 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 50 8
79 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Дивизион E 48 10
80 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 48 5
81 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион E 48 9
82 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 47 9
83 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Дивизион E 47 5
84 Фазилов Рустам Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 46 6
85 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион D 46 10
86 Котин Владислав Комус Дивизион A 46 10
87 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион E 46 10
88 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 46 10
89 Кургуз Эдуард Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 46 10
90 Музанов Иван РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 45 6
91 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 45 9
92 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 45 7
93 Корельский Денис Фортум Дивизион F 44 6
94 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 44 9
95 Лебедев Станислав Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 44 6
96 Матвеев Андрей МГТС Дивизион C 44 10
97 Бабич Олег ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 44 7
98 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 44 6
99 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 43 10
100 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 42 5
101 Плахов Яков МегаФон Дивизион A 42 4
102 Шеленберг Андрей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 42 7
103 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 42 8
104 Овсянников Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион D 41 8
105 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 41 5
106 Царь Андрей МГТС Дивизион C 41 5
107 Корепанов Евгений Ingram Micro Дивизион F 41 10
108 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 41 8
109 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 41 7
110 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 41 10
111 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 40 10
112 Колос Павел МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 40 7
113 Шувалов Денис Первый Канал Дивизион E 39 9
114 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 39 8
115 Панин Владимир Иркут Дивизион E 39 7
116 Романенков Артем МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 38 9
117 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 38 8
118 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 38 8
119 Лявданский Антон Фортум Дивизион F 38 8
120 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 38 7
121 Селезнев Александр МГТС Дивизион C 38 8
122 Рябушенко Александр Первый Канал Дивизион E 38 9
123 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион E 37 7
124 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 37 4
125 Алехин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион B 37 7
126 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Дивизион E 37 7
127 Куваев Сергей МГТС Дивизион C 37 8
128 Сеськин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 37 6
129 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 36 5
130 Андрюшин Денис ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 36 8
131 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 36 10
132 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион E 36 5
133 Пономарев Антон Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 36 4
134 Митяков Александр Пульсар Дивизион B 36 5
135 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 36 9
136 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион D 36 9
137 Чуев Константин Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 36 4
138 Селин Вадим МОЭСК Дивизион A 35 7
139 Сахаров Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион F 35 10
140 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 35 9
141 Колобущенков Михаил МегаФон Дивизион A 35 4
142 Овчинников Олег СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 35 7
143 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 35 4
144 Гостев Евгений Renault Дивизион D 35 9
145 Тараканов Антон IPT Group Дивизион F 34 10
146 Кондратенко Дмитрий СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 34 10
147 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 34 8
148 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 33 4
149 Лапицкий Артем БКС Дивизион D 33 3
150 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 33 10
151 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 33 4
152 Шибитов Иван Mail.Ru Дивизион E 33 8
153 Камбаров Андрей БКС Дивизион D 33 4
154 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 32 10
155 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 32 9
156 Замылин Иван БКС Дивизион D 32 6
157 Афанасьев Иван Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 31 6
158 Масалаткин Алексей БКС Дивизион D 31 9
159 Биглов Кирилл Пульсар Дивизион B 31 7
160 Дорогайкин Павел Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 31 2
161 Капустин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион B 31 6
162 Носов Игорь Mail.Ru Дивизион E 31 6
163 Щукин Макар Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 30 10
164 Горохов Илья МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 30 4
165 Носов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 30 8
166 Корнеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион A 30 5
167 Ширшов Михаил БИОКАД Дивизион E 29 9
168 Куракин Сергей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 29 9
169 Кожанкин Денис Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 29 8
170 Бутузкин Павел Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 29 6
171 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 29 8
172 Венедиктов Алексей IPT Group Дивизион F 29 7
173 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 29 4
174 Михайлов Никита Первый Канал Дивизион E 29 8
175 Рудаков Евгений Спектрум Дивизион D 28 9
176 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион A 28 6
177 Морозов Евгений Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 28 7
178 Романов Валерий Renault Дивизион D 28 5
179 Слонов Константин ВНИИА Дивизион D 28 5
180 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 28 4
181 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 28 8
182 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 28 7
183 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 27 6
184 Очир-Горяев Виталий БИОКАД Дивизион E 27 8
185 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион A 27 8
186 Левченко Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 27 5
187 Хабаров Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 27 4
188 Бердасов Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 27 9
189 Поздняков Святослав Пульсар Дивизион B 27 8
190 Кибардин Георгий Ingram Micro Дивизион F 27 10
191 Евстягин Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 27 4
192 Волков Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 27 6
193 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 27 10
194 Лебединский Владимир Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 26 6
195 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 26 9
196 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 26 4
197 Лутков Владислав Mail.Ru Дивизион E 25 6
198 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион B 25 7
199 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 25 5
200 Перцев Александр СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 25 8
201 Молодцов Максим МОЭСК Дивизион A 25 7
202 Куликов Юрий Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 25 9
203 Григорьев Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 25 10
204 Юсипов Нияз Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 24 7
205 Нугманов Вадим МГТС Дивизион C 24 7
206 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 24 9
207 Кожуховский Дмитрий Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 24 3
208 Терехин Александр Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 24 3
209 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 24 10
210 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 24 9
211 Шелухин Николай Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 24 7
212 Семенов Илья Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 24 6
213 Сорокин Олег ФГК Дивизион C 24 5
214 Бочаров Георгий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 24 9
215 Ефимов Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 23 2
216 Бавинов Андрей МТС Банк Дивизион B 23 6
217 Никаноров Вячеслав Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 23 3
218 Кузнецов Антон МОЭСК Дивизион A 23 3
219 Линиченко Алексей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 23 4
220 Белышев Кирилл Mail.Ru Дивизион E 23 2
221 Суворов Андрей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 23 7
222 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 22 9
223 Гаданов Сергей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 22 8
224 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион D 22 10
225 Орлов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 22 7
226 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 22 9
227 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 22 9
228 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 22 5
229 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион D 22 9
230 Русланов Максим Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 22 10
231 Сорокин Михаил МОЭСК Дивизион A 22 7
232 Филиппов Алексей МГТС Дивизион C 21 4
233 Беляков Иван Андреевич Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 21 6
234 Игнашина Анна БИОКАД Дивизион E 21 10
235 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 21 5
236 Варнаков Андрей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 21 3
237 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 21 4
238 Чуричев Никита ФГК Дивизион C 21 9
239 Баранов Павел Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 21 10
240 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион A 20 6
241 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 20 6
242 Полевой Андрей Ingram Micro Дивизион F 20 10
243 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион E 20 8
244 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион E 20 7
245 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 20 6
246 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион C 20 3
247 Лякишев Юрий Пульсар Дивизион B 19 2
248 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион D 19 9
249 Красильников Игорь Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 19 6
250 Новиков Александр МТС Банк Дивизион B 19 6
251 Монахов Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион F 19 3
252 Мирошнеченко Павел РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 19 6
253 Пилькевич Данил МОЭСК Дивизион A 19 7
254 Патрикеев Артем МОЭСК Дивизион A 19 4
255 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 19 9
256 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 19 5
257 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 19 4
258 Рабкин Михаил Фортум Дивизион F 19 8
259 Перелет Константин IPT Group Дивизион F 18 9
260 Рящиков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 18 6
261 Марадудин Александр БИОКАД Дивизион E 18 8
262 Котылев Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 18 2
263 Лаленков Евгений ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 18 4
264 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 18 6
265 Дудков Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 18 7
266 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 18 6
267 Жуков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 18 6
268 Клименко Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 17 9
269 Бороздин Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 17 7
270 Беляков Владислав ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 17 4
271 Акиньшин Антон Валерьевич МТС Банк Дивизион B 17 3
272 Чикулин Илья Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 17 8
273 Ганопа Владимир Ingram Micro Дивизион F 17 7
274 Козлов Алексей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 17 7
275 Гармонов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 17 7
276 Юшин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 16 4
277 Волошенков Егор РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 16 2
278 Самошкин Евгений ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 16 8
279 Мельник Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 16 7
280 Жигунов Константин СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 15 3
281 Волынкин Кирилл ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 15 3
282 Добровольский Сергей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 15 9
283 Апанасенко Владимир ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 15 8
284 Никитин Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 15 2
285 Серебров Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 15 3
286 Федоров Алексей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 15 2
287 Курмашов Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 15 2
288 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 15 2
289 Поляков Николай МТС Банк Дивизион B 14 4
290 Шишеева Людмила ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 14 5
291 Грудинин Дмитрий СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 14 6
292 Иккес Фёдор СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 14 7
293 Емышев Сергей Викторович Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 14 10
294 Керов Дмитрий МТС Банк Дивизион B 14 4
295 Закаменный Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 14 6
296 Федорченко Юрий IPT Group Дивизион F 14 10
297 Кирпитнёв Кирилл Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 14 1
298 Попов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 14 3
299 Печеневский Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 14 2
300 Малов Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 13 4
301 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион B 13 2
302 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 13 4
303 Салмин Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 13 7
304 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион D 13 3
305 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 13 4
306 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион D 13 9
307 Шилков Михаил Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 13 4
308 Маслов Вячеслав ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 13 2
309 Степаненко Никита Mail.Ru Дивизион E 13 6
310 Фонин Александр Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 13 6
311 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 13 2
312 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 13 2
313 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион D 13 6
314 Плюснин Никита Renault Дивизион D 12 7
315 Серёгин Вячеслав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 12 8
316 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 12 9
317 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион D 12 8
318 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 12 9
319 Рябов Николай Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 12 6
320 Подшивалов Дмитрий Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 12 10
321 Горохов Константин Фортум Дивизион F 12 7
322 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 12 6
323 Голубенко Андрей МГТС Дивизион C 12 5
324 Якунин Максим Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 12 9
325 Миндукшев Иван МГТС Дивизион C 12 8
326 Ковров Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 12 10
327 Огарев Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 12 6
328 Михайлов Сергей Renault Дивизион D 11 3
329 Буданов Владимир Сергеевич Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 11 9
330 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 11 5
331 Сурков Юрий МГТС Дивизион C 11 4
332 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 11 3
333 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 11 7
334 Барсуков Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 11 7
335 Фоменков Дмитрий СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 11 4
336 Матвеев Данила МТС Банк Дивизион B 11 6
337 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 11 2
338 Божков Валерий МГТС Дивизион C 11 6
339 Онацкий Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 11 3
340 Юдин Александр МОЭСК Дивизион A 11 6
341 Карташов Илья Пульсар Дивизион B 11 2
342 Силуянова Ксения ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 11 9
343 Бутенин Степан МегаФон Дивизион A 11 2
344 Кожевников Василий МОЭСК Дивизион A 10 4
345 Курашенко Валерий Иркут Дивизион E 10 5
346 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион D 10 6
347 Бритвин Роман IPT Group Дивизион F 10 4
348 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион D 10 6
349 Струков Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 10 7
350 Туранов Тимур ФГК Дивизион C 10 2
351 Яшин Владимир МТС Банк Дивизион B 10 2
352 Будкин Николай Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 10 7
353 Бахтин Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 10 10
354 Борисов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 10 8
355 Антонов Геннадий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 10 2
356 Дорофеев Максим Викторович Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 10 7
357 Логинов Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 10 5
358 Бабанев Василий МОЭСК Дивизион A 9 1
359 Самочкин Вячеслав ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 9 4
360 Разоренов Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 9 6
361 Банас Антон Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 9 4
362 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 9 7
363 Подвишенский Дмитрий Первый Канал Дивизион E 9 8
364 Семенченко Никита Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 9 1
365 Верхозин Александр МегаФон Дивизион A 9 2
366 Лахно Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 9 1
367 Разанцвей Екатерина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 8 8
368 Стариков Андрей Mail.Ru Дивизион E 8 1
369 Тимохина Ирина Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 8 10
370 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион D 8 5
371 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 8 10
372 Каторов Алексей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 8 7
373 Кутепов Вячеслав СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 8 6
374 Шоймполов Одон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 8 4
375 Толкачев Ярослав ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 8 2
376 Бобков Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 8 2
377 Мочалин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 8 8
378 Асадулина Надежда Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 8 8
379 Галлямов Рудис IPT Group Дивизион F 8 6
380 Елизаров Владимир МГТС Дивизион C 8 6
381 Белов Сергей Renault Дивизион D 8 8
382 Свиридович Артем Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 8 2
383 Юрина Елена ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 7 5
384 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 7 2
385 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион D 7 8
386 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 7 2
387 Леонов Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 7 3
388 Тюрин Иван МТС Банк Дивизион B 7 2
389 Игольникова Анна ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 7 3
390 Яковлев Александр БИОКАД Дивизион E 7 7
391 Помаз Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 7 2
392 Гурская Эльвира СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 7 9
393 Новиков Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 7 5
394 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 7 4
395 Сенчик Максим МегаФон Дивизион A 7 2
396 Дороднов Олег Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 7 2
397 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион A 7 6
398 Квасов Иван ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 7 4
399 Чернышев Евгений Фортум Дивизион F 6 8
400 Кирзин Даниил Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 6 4
401 Толбузов Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 6 1
402 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 6 9
403 Наний Максим ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 6 8
404 Тестов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 6 4
405 Сечкин Максим ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 6 2
406 Сангаджи-Горяев Виктор Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 6 7
407 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 6 2
408 Морозов Виталий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 6 2
409 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 6 5
410 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 6 4
411 Андрюшина Елена ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 5 6
412 Перов Илья МегаФон Дивизион A 5 4
413 Прохоров Владимир ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 5 5
414 Сластунов Михаил Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 5 3
415 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 5 9
416 Клюев Дмитрий Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 5 2
417 Михалёв Андрей Первый Канал Дивизион E 5 5
418 Шляхин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 5 2
419 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 5 7
420 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 5 4
421 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 5 3
422 Проскурин Павел БКС Дивизион D 5 1
423 Макаренко Алексей Иркут Дивизион E 4 1
424 Толмачев Кирилл Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 4 2
425 Коротков Борис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 4 2
426 Седелёв Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 3
427 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 4 4
428 Краснощеков Роман БИОКАД Дивизион E 4 3
429 Буткевич Сергей МегаФон Дивизион A 4 4
430 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион E 4 9
431 Годунов Илья Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 4 7
432 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион C 4 2
433 Бурадков Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 4 2
434 Дронов Сергей Renault Дивизион D 4 3
435 Сухарьков Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 4 7
436 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион D 4 3
437 Гришин Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 4 1
438 Якубовский Иван ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 4 5
439 Антонов Артём Пульсар Дивизион B 4 2
440 Сотников Константин Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 4 6
441 Белоконев Игорь Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 4 8
442 Исаченко Павел МТС Банк Дивизион B 4 4
443 Зотова Анна Renault Дивизион D 3 10
444 Подчуфаров Алексей Фортум Дивизион F 3 5
445 Колесов Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 3 6
446 Короткий Евгений Renault Дивизион D 3 4
447 Дороднова Наталия Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 3 5
448 Игнатьев Андрей МТС Банк Дивизион B 3 2
449 Овчинников Сергей Renault Дивизион D 3 8
450 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 3 2
451 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 3 7
452 Кожевников Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 3 4
453 Козырев Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 3 6
454 Волкова Ольга ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 3 5
455 Прищепенко Антон БКС Дивизион D 3 4
456 Иванов Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 3 4
457 Реймер Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 3 2
458 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 4
459 Шестаков Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 3 1
460 Резниченко Артем Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 3 2
461 Сухочев Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 3 4
462 Михалёва Анастасия Первый Канал Дивизион E 3 6
463 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 4
464 Панченко Вячеслав ФГК Дивизион C 3 3
465 Гришаева Александра Пульсар Дивизион B 3 1
466 Тимаков Антон Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 4
467 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 3 6
468 Заколодин Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 2 2
469 Лаврентьев Данила МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 2 2
470 Снегирев Михаил МегаФон Дивизион A 2 2
471 Мережко Надежда Renault Дивизион D 2 5
472 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 2 2
473 Шмойлов Дмитрий Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 2 1
474 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 2 7
475 Морозова Мария ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 2 7
476 Игонькин Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 2 9
477 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион D 2 5
478 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион A 2 2
479 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 2 2
480 Ким Артем Mail.Ru Дивизион E 2 6
481 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион D 2 6
482 Черняк Сергей IPT Group Дивизион F 2 7
483 Павлович Николай IPT Group Дивизион F 2 2
484 Колубаева Елена Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 2 3
485 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 2 2
486 Баранов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион E 2 5
487 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 2 5
488 Ручкин Олег Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 2 4
489 Стихеева Ольга НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 2 4
490 Шерстина Евгения СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 1 10
491 Балаян Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион F 1 2
492 Смирнов Ярослав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 3
493 Шевченко Наталья БИОКАД Дивизион E 1 1
494 Овсянников Сергей МТС Банк Дивизион B 1 2
495 Ветров Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 1 8
496 Симонян Вазген МГТС Дивизион C 1 10
497 Евдокимов Роман Пульсар Дивизион B 1 1
498 Чукурова Александра РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 1 2
499 Самохвалов Юрий Николаевич Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 1 5
500 Кандрашов Николай МОЭСК Дивизион A 1 4
501 Пискунов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 1 2
502 Иванов Евгений Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 1 7
503 Воскобойников Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 1 4
504 Акулов Вячеслав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 1 4
505 Тюрина Елизавета МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 1 8
506 Лепешин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 1 2
507 Ворошилов Станислав Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 1 4
508 Карпович Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 1 5
509 Стефаненков Вячеслав IPT Group Дивизион F 1 2
510 Моря Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 8
511 Белобров Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 1 2
512 Сибирцев Егор Московский банк Дивизион A 1 4
513 Лекомцева Полина Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 1 6
514 Верещак Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 1 1
515 Крамарчук Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 1 2
516 Ерагина Анна ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 1
517 Прокопенко Денис Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 2