Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 52 3
2 Фотов Николай НИИЭМ Дивизион F 49 3
3 Квурт Михаил Почта России Дивизион F 48 3
4 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 48 3
5 Шеховцев Александр БКС Дивизион D 44 3
6 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион E 39 3
7 Бачище Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион G 38 3
8 Дорогайкин Павел Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 38 3
9 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион E 37 3
10 Пузаткин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 36 3
11 Пруцков Сергей Мосдиплом Дивизион A 32 3
12 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион E 32 3
13 Родионов Денис Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 32 3
14 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 31 3
15 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 31 3
16 Недомовный Максим СУЭК Дивизион A 31 3
17 Кузнецов Валерий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 30 3
18 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 30 3
19 Речкалов Антон IBS Дивизион E 30 3
20 Чеботарев Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 30 3
21 Фазилов Рустам Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 29 3
22 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 29 3
23 Генали Александр Комус Дивизион A 29 2
24 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 28 3
25 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 28 3
26 Пономорев Виталий ЦАГИ Дивизион C 28 3
27 Спиридович Артем Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 27 3
28 Мастюк Александр СУЭК Дивизион A 27 3
29 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Дивизион F 27 3
30 Егоров Владимир БКС Дивизион D 27 3
31 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 27 3
32 Горюнов Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 26 3
33 Иванов Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 26 3
34 Кургуз Эдуард Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 26 3
35 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 25 3
36 Улитин Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 25 3
37 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 25 3
38 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион A 24 3
39 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Дивизион F 24 3
40 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 24 3
41 Карасев Дмитрий Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 24 3
42 Варнаков Андрей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 24 3
43 Куценко Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 24 3
44 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 23 3
45 Харламов Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион A 23 3
46 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 23 3
47 Корнеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион A 23 3
48 Ягудин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион E 23 3
49 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 22 3
50 Смоленцев Леонид Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 22 2
51 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 22 3
52 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 22 2
53 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 22 3
54 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 22 3
55 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 22 3
56 Мамычев Руслан КБ Мотор Дивизион C 22 3
57 Колобущенков Михаил МегаФон Дивизион B 22 3
58 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион G 22 3
59 Гребенников Иван Роснано Дивизион G 21 3
60 Кучин Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 21 3
61 Аносов Антон ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 21 3
62 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 21 3
63 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 21 3
64 Прусов Евгений Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 21 3
65 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 21 2
66 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 21 3
67 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 21 3
68 Афанасьев Иван Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 21 2
69 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 21 3
70 Ситаков Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 21 2
71 Никифоров Александр НИИЭМ Дивизион F 21 3
72 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 21 3
73 Линиченко Алексей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 20 3
74 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 20 2
75 Завалюев Роман Мосдиплом Дивизион A 20 2
76 Фотов Ахиллес НИИЭМ Дивизион F 20 3
77 Мосин Алексей Спектрум Дивизион D 20 2
78 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион E 20 3
79 Никаноров Вячеслав МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 20 3
80 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 20 3
81 Олийчук Илья Игоревич ЦАГИ Дивизион C 20 3
82 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 20 3
83 Акбашев Олег МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 20 3
84 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 20 2
85 Быков Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 20 3
86 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион E 20 3
87 Колошва Игорь СУЭК Дивизион A 20 3
88 Никаноров Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 20 3
89 Заика Евгений IBS Дивизион E 20 3
90 Морозов Виталий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 19 2
91 Белоножкин Алексей МТС Дивизион B 19 3
92 Щербицкий Александр i-Тeco Дивизион G 19 3
93 Куликов Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 19 3
94 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 19 3
95 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 19 3
96 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 19 2
97 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 19 3
98 Сафронов Михаил Комус Дивизион A 19 3
99 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 19 3
100 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 18 3
101 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион D 18 3
102 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион F 18 2
103 Быченков Павел Р-Фарм Дивизион G 18 3
104 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 18 3
105 Шлыков Глеб Роснано Дивизион G 18 3
106 Маторкин Александр Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 18 3
107 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 17 3
108 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион E 17 3
109 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 17 3
110 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион F 17 3
111 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 17 3
112 Скороспелов Денис Почта России Дивизион F 17 3
113 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 17 3
114 Малько Олег СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 17 3
115 Смирнов Владислав Первый Канал Дивизион E 17 2
116 Белышев Кирилл Mail.Ru Дивизион F 17 3
117 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 17 3
118 Аванесов Егор КБ Мотор Дивизион C 16 2
119 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион C 16 2
120 Николаев Богдан СУЭК Дивизион A 16 3
121 Шабунин Владислав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 16 2
122 Терепа Михаил ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 16 3
123 Прожутинский Евгений Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 16 2
124 Силин Станислав Иркут Дивизион E 16 2
125 Востроконов Алексей Почта России Дивизион F 16 3
126 Митяков Александр ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 16 3
127 Петухов Евгений Билайн Дивизион C 15 3
128 Краснодемский Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 15 2
129 Копаев Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 15 3
130 Красильников Игорь Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 15 2
131 Белов Сергей IBS Дивизион E 15 2
132 Терентьев Андрей КБ Мотор Дивизион C 15 3
133 Катков Артур MICHELIN Дивизион E 15 3
134 Бурадков Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 15 2
135 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 15 3
136 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 15 3
137 Лукашенко Максим Dr. Korner Дивизион A 15 2
138 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион D 15 3
139 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 15 3
140 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 15 3
141 Першин Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 14 3
142 Башмаков Никита СУЭК Дивизион A 14 2
143 Карташов Сергей Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 14 3
144 Матвеев Андрей МТС Дивизион B 14 2
145 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 14 3
146 Шувалов Денис Первый Канал Дивизион E 14 3
147 Кожевников Василий МОЭСК Дивизион A 14 3
148 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион D 14 3
149 Чикулин Илья Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 14 3
150 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 14 3
151 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион G 14 2
152 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 14 3
153 Подлевских Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 14 3
154 Шеленберг Андрей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 13 2
155 Минченко Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 13 3
156 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион E 13 2
157 Тимченко Никита ЦАГИ Дивизион C 13 2
158 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 13 3
159 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 13 3
160 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 13 2
161 Захаров Михаил IBS Дивизион E 13 3
162 Орлов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 13 3
163 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион D 13 2
164 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 13 2
165 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 13 2
166 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион G 13 3
167 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 12 2
168 Белов Василий Мосдиплом Дивизион A 12 1
169 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 12 3
170 Попов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 12 2
171 Щукин Макар Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 12 3
172 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 12 3
173 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион E 12 3
174 Губин Алексей МегаФон Дивизион B 12 2
175 Тихомиров Максим ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 12 3
176 Абанин Михаил Мосдиплом Дивизион A 12 2
177 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Дивизион F 12 2
178 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 12 3
179 Волынкин Кирилл ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 12 3
180 Монахов Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 12 3
181 Смирнов Александр Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 12 3
182 Римарчук Вадим ЦАГИ Дивизион C 11 3
183 Логинов Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 11 3
184 Антипкин Александр Мосдиплом Дивизион A 11 3
185 Юсипов Нияз Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 11 2
186 Рудаков Евгений Спектрум Дивизион D 11 3
187 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 11 1
188 Колосов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 11 3
189 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 11 3
190 Лебедев Станислав Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 11 2
191 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион D 11 2
192 Коршунов Максим ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 11 2
193 Ковель Александр Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 11 3
194 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 10 3
195 Шелухин Николай Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 10 3
196 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион F 10 2
197 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 10 3
198 Селезнев Александр МТС Дивизион B 10 3
199 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион D 10 3
200 Фокарев Дмитрий WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 10 3
201 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 10 3
202 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 10 3
203 Пахомов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 10 3
204 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 10 3
205 Федосеев Антон ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 10 3
206 Ильин Александр Экспомир Дивизион F 10 3
207 Бабанев Василий МОЭСК Дивизион A 10 3
208 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион E 10 3
209 Бородихин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 9 3
210 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион F 9 3
211 Петров Игорь Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 9 3
212 Вишнивецкий Василий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 9 2
213 Ещенко Валерий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 9 1
214 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 9 3
215 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 9 3
216 Мамонтов Олег ЦАГИ Дивизион C 9 3
217 Плешков Алексей i-Тeco Дивизион G 9 3
218 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 9 3
219 Галаган Вадим Алексеевич СГК Дивизион G 9 2
220 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 9 3
221 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 9 2
222 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 9 3
223 Громов Дмитрий Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 9 2
224 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион G 9 3
225 Рябов Николай Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 9 3
226 Рябушенко Александр Первый Канал Дивизион E 9 3
227 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 9 3
228 Пилькевич Данил МОЭСК Дивизион A 8 3
229 Сорокин Михаил МОЭСК Дивизион A 8 2
230 Корепанов Евгений Ingram Micro Дивизион E 8 3
231 Бутузкин Павел Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 8 3
232 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион D 8 3
233 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 8 2
234 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 8 3
235 Андрюшин Дмитрий Билайн Дивизион C 8 1
236 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 8 3
237 Ермошин Дмитрий КБ Мотор Дивизион C 8 2
238 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 8 3
239 Котин Владислав Комус Дивизион A 8 3
240 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 8 3
241 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 8 2
242 Напалков Артём Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 8 2
243 Серебров Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 7 1
244 Зубакин Эдуард Мосдиплом Дивизион A 7 3
245 Носов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 7 3
246 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион E 7 3
247 Шляхин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 7 3
248 Предеин Никита Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 7 3
249 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 7 1
250 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 7 1
251 Калинин Павел МТС Дивизион B 7 3
252 Шилков Михаил Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 7 3
253 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 7 2
254 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион F 7 3
255 Волков Дмитрий СУЭК Дивизион A 7 3
256 Пырегов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 7 3
257 Филиппов Дмитрий Роснано Дивизион G 7 3
258 Кривов Михаил Мосдиплом Дивизион A 7 1
259 Старский Антон Роснано Дивизион G 7 2
260 Тукашев Александр Первый Канал Дивизион E 7 3
261 Свирский Антон Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 7 3
262 Ким Артем Mail.Ru Дивизион F 7 3
263 Иванов Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 7 2
264 Гренев Николай Роснано Дивизион G 7 3
265 Самсонов Александр Роснано Дивизион G 7 3
266 Крылов Вячеслав Мосдиплом Дивизион A 7 1
267 Ермолаев Иван Мосдиплом Дивизион A 7 3
268 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 7 3
269 Воскобойников Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 6 3
270 Вахрушева Екатерина Р-Фарм Дивизион G 6 3
271 Баянов Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 6 3
272 Хабаров Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 6 2
273 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион E 6 1
274 Скворцов Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 6 1
275 Борзов Дмитрий Экспомир Дивизион F 6 3
276 Семенченко Никита Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 6 1
277 Елизаров Владимир МТС Дивизион B 6 3
278 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 6 3
279 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 6 2
280 Алексеев Вячеслав КБ Мотор Дивизион C 6 3
281 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион D 6 3
282 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 6 3
283 Донцу Евгений Экспомир Дивизион F 5 3
284 Мамедов Эмиль Почта России Дивизион F 5 3
285 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 5 2
286 Михно Антон КБ Мотор Дивизион C 5 3
287 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 5 3
288 Лапкин Дмитрий НИИЭМ Дивизион F 5 3
289 Барабанов Андрей ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 5 1
290 Заикин Вадим ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 5 3
291 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 5 3
292 Шамков Александр WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 5 3
293 Никитина Ольга Спектрум Дивизион D 5 2
294 Пуцер Алексей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 5 2
295 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион E 5 3
296 Косяков Дмитрий IBS Дивизион E 5 1
297 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион C 5 3
298 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 5 3
299 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 5 3
300 Болотова Татьяна i-Тeco Дивизион G 5 3
301 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион F 5 2
302 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 5 3
303 Сахаров Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 5 3
304 Полевой Андрей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 5 3
305 Ковров Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 5 3
306 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион D 5 1
307 Денисенко Денис ФГК Дивизион D 5 3
308 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 5 3
309 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 4 3
310 Нургалиев Максим Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 4 3
311 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион D 4 3
312 Лаврентьев Данила МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 4 1
313 Машков Максим Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 4 3
314 Жариков Михаил Р-Фарм Дивизион G 4 3
315 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 4 3
316 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион E 4 1
317 Лебедев Евгений НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 4 3
318 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 4 3
319 Куракин Сергей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 3
320 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 4 3
321 Капустин Юрий Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 4 3
322 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 4 3
323 Степаненко Никита Mail.Ru Дивизион F 4 3
324 Максимов Александр ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 4 3
325 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион G 4 3
326 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион G 4 1
327 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион E 4 2
328 Удалов Алексей Экспомир Дивизион F 4 2
329 Селезнев Степан СУЭК Дивизион A 4 3
330 Мурза Никита НИИЭМ Дивизион F 4 2
331 Файзрахманова Ирина POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 4 2
332 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 4 3
333 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 4 1
334 Ганопа Владимир Ingram Micro Дивизион E 4 3
335 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 4 3
336 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион D 4 3
337 Симонян Вазген МТС Дивизион B 4 2
338 Филиппов Алексей МТС Дивизион B 3 1
339 Нугманов Вадим МТС Дивизион B 3 1
340 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 3 1
341 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 3 1
342 Пучков Антон ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 3 3
343 Приданников Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 3 1
344 Карнюхина Нина Почта России Дивизион F 3 3
345 Кожевников Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 3 3
346 Якунин Максим Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 3 3
347 Оленев Павел Экспомир Дивизион F 3 1
348 Куваев Сергей МТС Дивизион B 3 3
349 Рындин Роман Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 3 3
350 Лесин Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 3 1
351 Исайкин Артём ЦАГИ Дивизион C 3 1
352 Скрипник Александр КБ Мотор Дивизион C 3 1
353 Селин Вадим МОЭСК Дивизион A 3 2
354 Пырегова Марина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 3 2
355 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 3 2
356 Разанцвей Екатерина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 3 3
357 Перов Илья МегаФон Дивизион B 3 1
358 Серёгин Вячеслав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 3 1
359 Сафронкин Андрей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 3 3
360 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 3 1
361 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 3 1
362 Печерских Евгений Р-Фарм Дивизион G 3 2
363 Грищенко Сергей НИИЭМ Дивизион F 3 1
364 Семенов Илья Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 3 3
365 Кириенко Максим Почта России Дивизион F 3 3
366 Силуянова Ксения ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 3 3
367 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 3 3
368 Сысоев Виталий НИИЭМ Дивизион F 2 3
369 Белобров Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 2 3
370 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 2 1
371 Чистых Евгений Экспомир Дивизион F 2 1
372 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион G 2 3
373 Маслов Вячеслав ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 2 2
374 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион F 2 3
375 Козлов Александр Роснано Дивизион G 2 3
376 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 2 1
377 Козлов Алексей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 2 3
378 Бороздин Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 2 3
379 Онацкий Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 2 2
380 Пичугин Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион E 2 1
381 Галямов Вячеслав Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 2 3
382 Сурков Юрий МТС Дивизион B 2 1
383 Струков Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 2 3
384 Абрамов Андрей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 2 1
385 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 2 1
386 Смирнов Дмитрий Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 2 3
387 Шишкин Андрей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 2 2
388 Макаров Сергей Спектрум Дивизион D 2 2
389 Молодцов Максим МОЭСК Дивизион A 2 3
390 Смирнов Ярослав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 2 1
391 Махортов Иван ВНИИА Дивизион F 2 2
392 Чаплыгин Дмитрий Р-Фарм Дивизион G 2 3
393 Карпенко Яна WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 2 3
394 Ромашкин Олег МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 1 2
395 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 1 1
396 Добровольский Сергей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 1 3
397 Филиппов Алексей Спектрум Дивизион D 1 1
398 Колесов Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 1 2
399 Дремин Павел НИИЭМ Дивизион F 1 2
400 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион E 1 3
401 Салмин Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 1 3
402 Донцу Василий Экспомир Дивизион F 1 3
403 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 1 3
404 Ярыгин Александр Экспомир Дивизион F 1 3
405 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 1 3
406 Дирр Валерия ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 1 1
407 Ширгалин Тимур Вилевич СГК Дивизион G 1 3
408 Морозова Мария ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 1 2
409 Буцин Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 1 2
410 Бахтин Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион G 1 1
411 Зибров Александр WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 1 1
412 Арсентьев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион D 1 3
413 Трухин Сергей МОЭСК Дивизион A 1 1
414 Ковель Светлана Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 1 3
415 Аракелян Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 1 3
416 Курченков Александр Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 1 3
417 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 1 3
418 Лошкарев Сергей ФГК Дивизион D 1 3
419 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион D 1 3
420 Ручкин Олег Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 1 3
421 Кубарев Виктор БКС Дивизион D 1 2
422 Кирзин Даниил Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 1 3
423 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 1
424 Барсуков Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 1
425 Баженов Алексей СГК Дивизион G 1 1
426 Зеленый Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 1 3
427 Летунов Илья Mail.Ru Дивизион F 1 3
428 Семёнов Владимир Первый Канал Дивизион E 1 3
429 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 1 1
430 Андросов Антон Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 1 2
431 Мельник Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 1 1
432 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 1 1
433 Жуков Вячеслав КБ Мотор Дивизион C 1 1
434 Кокарев Дмитрий Р-Фарм Дивизион G 1 3
435 Рожкова Ксения IBS Дивизион E 1 3
436 Ветров Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 1 3
437 Кислицин Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 1 1
438 Дубинкин Владимир IBS Дивизион E 1 1
439 Русланов Максим Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 1 3