Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Гуров Алексей БИОКАД Дивизион E 117 10
2 Герасимов Андрей СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 106 10
3 Савинов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 89 8
4 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 84 9
5 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 83 9
6 Аносов Антон ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 83 10
7 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 80 9
8 Морозов Евгений БИОКАД Дивизион E 77 10
9 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион D 77 10
10 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Дивизион E 74 10
11 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 73 9
12 Литвяков Владимир Пульсар Дивизион B 68 8
13 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 68 9
14 Шабунин Владислав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 68 10
15 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 67 8
16 Ракусов Павел Комус Дивизион A 65 9
17 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион D 65 8
18 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 64 10
19 Ситаков Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 64 7
20 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 64 7
21 Смирнов Владислав Первый Канал Дивизион E 64 9
22 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 63 10
23 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион D 63 8
24 Вишнивецкий Василий ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 63 9
25 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 62 10
26 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 62 8
27 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 60 10
28 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 60 10
29 Ягудин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион F 59 10
30 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 59 10
31 Тури Владислав ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 59 6
32 Белоножкин Алексей МГТС Дивизион C 58 8
33 Михайлов Александр Московский банк Дивизион A 58 9
34 Карташов Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 56 7
35 Раенко Владимир Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 55 9
36 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 55 8
37 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион E 55 7
38 Подлевских Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 54 9
39 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 54 7
40 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 54 8
41 Иваненко Николай Фортум Дивизион F 53 10
42 Куценко Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 52 10
43 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 51 7
44 Родионов Денис Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 51 7
45 Лесин Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 51 7
46 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 51 9
47 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 51 7
48 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 50 9
49 Дмитриев Александр Фортум Дивизион F 50 10
50 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион D 49 10
51 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 49 7
52 Сафронов Михаил Комус Дивизион A 49 8
53 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 48 10
54 Ахтырский Андрей Фортум Дивизион F 48 10
55 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 47 7
56 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 46 10
57 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 46 9
58 Сугак Никита Комус Дивизион A 44 8
59 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 44 9
60 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 44 9
61 Улитин Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 44 8
62 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион D 43 8
63 Семак Игорь Спектрум Дивизион D 43 8
64 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 43 8
65 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Дивизион E 42 10
66 Кучин Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 42 8
67 Тихомиров Артем Пульсар Дивизион B 42 7
68 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 41 9
69 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 41 9
70 Парфенов Руслан Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 41 9
71 Малько Олег СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 40 9
72 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 40 8
73 Юртанов Игорь ФГК Дивизион C 40 7
74 Плахов Яков МегаФон Дивизион A 39 4
75 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 39 5
76 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 39 5
77 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 39 10
78 Бегунов Игорь Renault Дивизион D 39 10
79 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 39 10
80 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 38 9
81 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 38 7
82 Музанов Иван РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 37 6
83 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион E 37 10
84 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 36 7
85 Фазилов Рустам Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 36 6
86 Кургуз Эдуард Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 35 10
87 Матвеев Андрей МГТС Дивизион C 35 10
88 Овсянников Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион D 34 8
89 Андрюшин Денис ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 34 8
90 Рябушенко Александр Первый Канал Дивизион E 34 9
91 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 34 9
92 Котин Владислав Комус Дивизион A 34 10
93 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 34 10
94 Корельский Денис Фортум Дивизион F 33 6
95 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 33 9
96 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион E 33 9
97 Пономарев Антон Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 33 4
98 Алехин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион B 32 7
99 Лапицкий Артем БКС Дивизион D 32 3
100 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 32 5
101 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 32 8
102 Митяков Александр Пульсар Дивизион B 32 5
103 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 32 10
104 Чуев Константин Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 32 4
105 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 32 7
106 Шувалов Денис Первый Канал Дивизион E 32 9
107 Селезнев Александр МГТС Дивизион C 31 8
108 Лявданский Антон Фортум Дивизион F 31 8
109 Сеськин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 31 6
110 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 31 9
111 Колобущенков Михаил МегаФон Дивизион A 31 4
112 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 31 10
113 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 31 5
114 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 31 6
115 Лебедев Станислав Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 31 6
116 Камбаров Андрей БКС Дивизион D 31 4
117 Колос Павел МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 31 7
118 Сахаров Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион F 30 10
119 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 30 10
120 Шеленберг Андрей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 30 7
121 Копаев Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 30 9
122 Бабич Олег ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 30 7
123 Романенков Артем МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 30 9
124 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Дивизион E 29 5
125 Селин Вадим МОЭСК Дивизион A 29 7
126 Щукин Макар Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 29 10
127 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 29 8
128 Царь Андрей МГТС Дивизион C 28 5
129 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион E 28 7
130 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 28 4
131 Куваев Сергей МГТС Дивизион C 28 8
132 Дорогайкин Павел Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 28 2
133 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион E 28 5
134 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 28 8
135 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион D 28 9
136 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 27 4
137 Замылин Иван БКС Дивизион D 27 6
138 Корепанов Евгений Ingram Micro Дивизион F 27 10
139 Рудаков Евгений Спектрум Дивизион D 26 9
140 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 26 4
141 Венедиктов Алексей IPT Group Дивизион F 26 7
142 Тараканов Антон IPT Group Дивизион F 26 10
143 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 26 8
144 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Дивизион E 26 7
145 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион A 26 6
146 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 25 8
147 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 25 9
148 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 25 5
149 Овчинников Олег СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 25 7
150 Евстягин Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 25 4
151 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 25 4
152 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 24 5
153 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 24 8
154 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 24 4
155 Очир-Горяев Виталий БИОКАД Дивизион E 24 8
156 Шибитов Иван Mail.Ru Дивизион E 24 8
157 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 23 10
158 Волков Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 23 6
159 Панин Владимир Иркут Дивизион E 23 7
160 Носов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 23 8
161 Бочаров Георгий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 22 9
162 Масалаткин Алексей БКС Дивизион D 22 9
163 Кондратенко Дмитрий СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 22 10
164 Биглов Кирилл Пульсар Дивизион B 22 7
165 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 22 7
166 Молодцов Максим МОЭСК Дивизион A 22 7
167 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 22 10
168 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 22 8
169 Кожанкин Денис Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 22 8
170 Левченко Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 22 5
171 Линиченко Алексей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 22 4
172 Гостев Евгений Renault Дивизион D 21 9
173 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 21 6
174 Перцев Александр СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 21 8
175 Михайлов Никита Первый Канал Дивизион E 21 8
176 Кибардин Георгий Ingram Micro Дивизион F 21 10
177 Романов Валерий Renault Дивизион D 21 5
178 Бутузкин Павел Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 20 6
179 Горохов Илья МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 20 4
180 Юсипов Нияз Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 20 7
181 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 20 8
182 Бавинов Андрей МТС Банк Дивизион B 20 6
183 Кожуховский Дмитрий Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 20 3
184 Лебединский Владимир Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 20 6
185 Терехин Александр Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 20 3
186 Носов Игорь Mail.Ru Дивизион E 20 6
187 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 20 9
188 Хабаров Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 19 4
189 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион A 19 8
190 Слонов Константин ВНИИА Дивизион D 19 5
191 Кузнецов Антон МОЭСК Дивизион A 19 3
192 Шелухин Николай Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 19 7
193 Русланов Максим Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 19 10
194 Ширшов Михаил БИОКАД Дивизион E 19 9
195 Беляков Иван Андреевич Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 19 6
196 Афанасьев Иван Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 19 6
197 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 19 10
198 Корнеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион A 19 5
199 Никаноров Вячеслав Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 19 3
200 Нугманов Вадим МГТС Дивизион C 18 7
201 Семенов Илья Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 18 6
202 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 18 9
203 Варнаков Андрей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 18 3
204 Суворов Андрей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 18 7
205 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион C 18 3
206 Белышев Кирилл Mail.Ru Дивизион E 18 2
207 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 18 6
208 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 18 4
209 Лутков Владислав Mail.Ru Дивизион E 17 6
210 Морозов Евгений Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 17 7
211 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 17 9
212 Ганопа Владимир Ingram Micro Дивизион F 17 7
213 Дудков Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 17 7
214 Ефимов Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 17 2
215 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 17 9
216 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 17 4
217 Баранов Павел Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 17 10
218 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион D 17 9
219 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион D 17 10
220 Куракин Сергей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 17 9
221 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 16 9
222 Григорьев Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 16 10
223 Куликов Юрий Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 16 9
224 Патрикеев Артем МОЭСК Дивизион A 16 4
225 Гаданов Сергей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 16 8
226 Лаленков Евгений ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 16 4
227 Монахов Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион F 16 3
228 Бердасов Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 16 9
229 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 16 6
230 Мирошнеченко Павел РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 16 6
231 Чикулин Илья Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 16 8
232 Сорокин Олег ФГК Дивизион C 16 5
233 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 15 9
234 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион E 15 8
235 Федоров Алексей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 15 2
236 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 15 4
237 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 15 6
238 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион A 15 6
239 Капустин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион B 15 6
240 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион E 15 7
241 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 14 10
242 Козлов Алексей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 14 7
243 Поздняков Святослав Пульсар Дивизион B 14 8
244 Орлов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 14 7
245 Новиков Александр МТС Банк Дивизион B 14 6
246 Волошенков Егор РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 14 2
247 Мельник Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 14 7
248 Жуков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 14 6
249 Клименко Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 14 9
250 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 13 2
251 Курмашов Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 13 2
252 Гармонов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 13 7
253 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 13 5
254 Керов Дмитрий МТС Банк Дивизион B 13 4
255 Жигунов Константин СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 13 3
256 Филиппов Алексей МГТС Дивизион C 13 4
257 Кирпитнёв Кирилл Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 13 1
258 Котылев Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 13 2
259 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион B 13 7
260 Шилков Михаил Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 13 4
261 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 13 6
262 Перелет Константин IPT Group Дивизион F 13 9
263 Марадудин Александр БИОКАД Дивизион E 13 8
264 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 13 9
265 Акиньшин Антон Валерьевич МТС Банк Дивизион B 13 3
266 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион D 13 9
267 Лякишев Юрий Пульсар Дивизион B 12 2
268 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 12 4
269 Пилькевич Данил МОЭСК Дивизион A 12 7
270 Беляков Владислав ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 12 4
271 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион D 12 10
272 Полевой Андрей Ingram Micro Дивизион F 12 10
273 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 12 4
274 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 12 2
275 Рящиков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 12 6
276 Федорченко Юрий IPT Group Дивизион F 12 10
277 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 12 5
278 Серебров Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 12 3
279 Красильников Игорь Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 12 6
280 Самошкин Евгений ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 12 8
281 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 12 10
282 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион D 12 3
283 Юдин Александр МОЭСК Дивизион A 11 6
284 Юшин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 11 4
285 Фонин Александр Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 11 6
286 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 11 4
287 Бороздин Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 11 7
288 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 11 9
289 Плюснин Никита Renault Дивизион D 11 7
290 Онацкий Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 11 3
291 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 10 2
292 Божков Валерий МГТС Дивизион C 10 6
293 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион D 10 6
294 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 10 7
295 Печеневский Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 10 2
296 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 10 9
297 Попов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 10 3
298 Волынкин Кирилл ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 10 3
299 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион B 10 2
300 Грудинин Дмитрий СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 10 6
301 Сорокин Михаил МОЭСК Дивизион A 10 7
302 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион D 10 9
303 Будкин Николай Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 10 7
304 Закаменный Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 10 6
305 Поляков Николай МТС Банк Дивизион B 10 4
306 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 9 9
307 Серёгин Вячеслав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 9 8
308 Михайлов Сергей Renault Дивизион D 9 3
309 Яшин Владимир МТС Банк Дивизион B 9 2
310 Антонов Геннадий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 9 2
311 Огарев Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 9 6
312 Иккес Фёдор СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 9 7
313 Кожевников Василий МОЭСК Дивизион A 9 4
314 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 9 5
315 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 9 3
316 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 9 9
317 Голубенко Андрей МГТС Дивизион C 9 5
318 Никитин Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 9 2
319 Степаненко Никита Mail.Ru Дивизион E 9 6
320 Струков Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 9 7
321 Самочкин Вячеслав ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 9 4
322 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион D 9 8
323 Добровольский Сергей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 8 9
324 Бутенин Степан МегаФон Дивизион A 8 2
325 Рябов Николай Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 8 6
326 Банас Антон Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 8 4
327 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 8 6
328 Чуричев Никита ФГК Дивизион C 8 9
329 Карташов Илья Пульсар Дивизион B 8 2
330 Толкачев Ярослав ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 8 2
331 Подвишенский Дмитрий Первый Канал Дивизион E 8 8
332 Стариков Андрей Mail.Ru Дивизион E 8 1
333 Горохов Константин Фортум Дивизион F 8 7
334 Свиридович Артем Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 8 2
335 Емышев Сергей Викторович Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 8 10
336 Верхозин Александр МегаФон Дивизион A 8 2
337 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 7 7
338 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 7 4
339 Малов Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 7 4
340 Матвеев Данила МТС Банк Дивизион B 7 6
341 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 7 2
342 Рабкин Михаил Фортум Дивизион F 7 8
343 Туранов Тимур ФГК Дивизион C 7 2
344 Белов Сергей Renault Дивизион D 7 8
345 Маслов Вячеслав ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 7 2
346 Лахно Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 7 1
347 Семенченко Никита Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 7 1
348 Курашенко Валерий Иркут Дивизион E 7 5
349 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 7 2
350 Елизаров Владимир МГТС Дивизион C 7 6
351 Помаз Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 7 2
352 Разоренов Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 7 6
353 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион D 6 8
354 Якунин Максим Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 6 9
355 Миндукшев Иван МГТС Дивизион C 6 8
356 Бахтин Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 6 10
357 Леонов Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 6 3
358 Бобков Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 6 2
359 Шоймполов Одон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 6 4
360 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион D 6 6
361 Квасов Иван ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 6 4
362 Буданов Владимир Сергеевич Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 6 9
363 Салмин Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 6 7
364 Тюрин Иван МТС Банк Дивизион B 6 2
365 Сенчик Максим МегаФон Дивизион A 6 2
366 Подшивалов Дмитрий Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 6 10
367 Тестов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 6 4
368 Барсуков Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 6 7
369 Толбузов Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 6 1
370 Шишеева Людмила ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 6 5
371 Дороднов Олег Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 6 2
372 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион D 6 5
373 Мочалин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 6 8
374 Игольникова Анна ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 5 3
375 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 5 4
376 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион A 5 6
377 Кутепов Вячеслав СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 5 6
378 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 5 2
379 Фоменков Дмитрий СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 5 4
380 Силуянова Ксения ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 5 9
381 Прохоров Владимир ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 5 5
382 Апанасенко Владимир ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 5 8
383 Дорофеев Максим Викторович Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 5 7
384 Игнашина Анна БИОКАД Дивизион E 5 10
385 Наний Максим ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 5 8
386 Бабанев Василий МОЭСК Дивизион A 5 1
387 Логинов Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 5 5
388 Морозов Виталий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 5 2
389 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион D 5 6
390 Проскурин Павел БКС Дивизион D 5 1
391 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 5 2
392 Тимохина Ирина Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 5 10
393 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 4 4
394 Шляхин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 4 2
395 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 4 3
396 Галлямов Рудис IPT Group Дивизион F 4 6
397 Борисов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 4 8
398 Краснощеков Роман БИОКАД Дивизион E 4 3
399 Ковров Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 4 10
400 Гурская Эльвира СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион F 4 9
401 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 4 5
402 Бритвин Роман IPT Group Дивизион F 4 4
403 Исаченко Павел МТС Банк Дивизион B 4 4
404 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион F 4 10
405 Сурков Юрий МГТС Дивизион C 4 4
406 Новиков Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 4 5
407 Бурадков Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 4 2
408 Яковлев Александр БИОКАД Дивизион E 4 7
409 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 4 9
410 Андрюшина Елена ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 4 6
411 Толмачев Кирилл Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 4 2
412 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион C 3 2
413 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 3 2
414 Юрина Елена ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 3 5
415 Чернышев Евгений Фортум Дивизион F 3 8
416 Разанцвей Екатерина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 3 8
417 Сластунов Михаил Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 3 3
418 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 4
419 Коротков Борис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 3 2
420 Каторов Алексей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 3 7
421 Сухарьков Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 3 7
422 Сухочев Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 3 4
423 Сечкин Максим ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 3 2
424 Овчинников Сергей Renault Дивизион D 3 8
425 Макаренко Алексей Иркут Дивизион E 3 1
426 Короткий Евгений Renault Дивизион D 3 4
427 Колесов Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 3 6
428 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 4
429 Зотова Анна Renault Дивизион D 3 10
430 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 3 6
431 Седелёв Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 3
432 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 3 5
433 Прищепенко Антон БКС Дивизион D 3 4
434 Игнатьев Андрей МТС Банк Дивизион B 3 2
435 Белоконев Игорь Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 8
436 Заколодин Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 2 2
437 Перов Илья МегаФон Дивизион A 2 4
438 Дронов Сергей Renault Дивизион D 2 3
439 Кирзин Даниил Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 2 4
440 Павлович Николай IPT Group Дивизион F 2 2
441 Иванов Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 2 4
442 Мережко Надежда Renault Дивизион D 2 5
443 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион A 2 7
444 Подчуфаров Алексей Фортум Дивизион F 2 5
445 Лаврентьев Данила МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 2 2
446 Якубовский Иван ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 2 5
447 Панченко Вячеслав ФГК Дивизион C 2 3
448 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 2 2
449 Шестаков Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 2 1
450 Сотников Константин Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 2 6
451 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 2 5
452 Волкова Ольга ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 2 5
453 Стихеева Ольга НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 2 4
454 Михалёва Анастасия Первый Канал Дивизион E 2 6
455 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 7
456 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион A 2 2
457 Резниченко Артем Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 2 2
458 Гришин Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 2 1
459 Сангаджи-Горяев Виктор Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 2 7
460 Асадулина Надежда Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 8
461 Игонькин Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 2 9
462 Михалёв Андрей Первый Канал Дивизион E 2 5
463 Воскобойников Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 1 4
464 Реймер Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион E 1 2
465 Чукурова Александра РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 1 2
466 Дороднова Наталия Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 1 5
467 Смирнов Ярослав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 3
468 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион E 1 9
469 Годунов Илья Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 1 7
470 Симонян Вазген МГТС Дивизион C 1 10
471 Снегирев Михаил МегаФон Дивизион A 1 2
472 Сибирцев Егор Московский банк Дивизион A 1 4
473 Тимаков Антон Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 4
474 Белобров Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 1 2
475 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион D 1 5
476 Балаян Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион F 1 2
477 Пискунов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 1 2
478 Баранов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион E 1 5
479 Буткевич Сергей МегаФон Дивизион A 1 4
480 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 1 2
481 Ким Артем Mail.Ru Дивизион E 1 6
482 Крамарчук Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 1 2
483 Кандрашов Николай МОЭСК Дивизион A 1 4
484 Овсянников Сергей МТС Банк Дивизион B 1 2
485 Прокопенко Денис Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 2
486 Шевченко Наталья БИОКАД Дивизион E 1 1
487 Акулов Вячеслав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион B 1 4
488 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион D 1 6
489 Черняк Сергей IPT Group Дивизион F 1 7
490 Самохвалов Юрий Николаевич Газпром комплектация Дивизион F 1 5
491 Ерагина Анна ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 1
492 Лепешин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 1 2
493 Ветров Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион C 1 8
494 Кожевников Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 1 4
495 Ворошилов Станислав Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 1 4
496 Карпович Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 1 5
497 Козырев Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 1 6
498 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 1 2
499 Тюрина Елизавета МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 1 8
500 Лекомцева Полина Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион E 1 6
501 Иванов Евгений Мосинжпроект Дивизион D 1 7
502 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 1 9
503 Гришаева Александра Пульсар Дивизион B 1 1
504 Стефаненков Вячеслав IPT Group Дивизион F 1 2