Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Савинов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 155 10
2 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 149 10
3 Власов Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 137 10
4 Котин Владислав Спектрум Дивизион "B" 121 10
5 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 119 10
6 Лимачев Александр РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 118 10
7 Колошва Игорь Открытие Дивизион "A" 99 10
8 Хованов Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 99 10
9 Шевяхов Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 99 8
10 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 91 10
11 Семак Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "B" 90 10
12 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 90 10
13 Павленко Игорь Билайн Дивизион "D" 86 10
14 Бусаров Василий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 84 10
15 Родионов Денис Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 83 10
16 Коломин Руслан ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 81 10
17 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 81 9
18 Тихомиров Артем Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 80 10
19 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 79 7
20 Доброхотов Филипп ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 79 9
21 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 79 8
22 Бавинов Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 74 10
23 Чикин Николай НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 74 10
24 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион "D" 71 8
25 Николаев Василий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 70 10
26 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 70 7
27 Башмаков Никита Открытие Дивизион "A" 68 8
28 Мишин Дмитрий Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 68 8
29 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 67 10
30 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 65 9
31 Тарасов Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 64 10
32 Воробьев Александр МСЗ Дивизион "A" 63 10
33 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 62 8
34 Гармонов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "E" 61 10
35 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 61 7
36 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион "B" 61 10
37 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 58 9
38 Смирнов Андрей Билайн Дивизион "D" 58 10
39 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 58 10
40 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 58 10
41 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 57 10
42 Молчанов Олег ФГК Дивизион "E" 57 10
43 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 57 10
44 Голубовский Максим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 55 8
45 Макаренко Николай МегаФон Дивизион "B" 55 10
46 Футорян Артем ICON Дивизион "E" 54 10
47 Останькович Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 54 9
48 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион "E" 53 10
49 Копылов Дмитрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 53 10
50 Шапко Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "A" 53 10
51 Прялкин Константин МСЗ Дивизион "A" 52 8
52 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 52 10
53 Новиков Александр МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 52 6
54 Титков Олег Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 51 7
55 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 50 9
56 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 50 7
57 Петьков Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 50 8
58 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 50 9
59 Смоленский Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 50 8
60 Федосеев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 49 10
61 Главин Валентин МСЗ Дивизион "A" 49 8
62 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 49 10
63 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 48 10
64 Суслов Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 48 9
65 Бакушин Кирилл ICON Дивизион "E" 48 10
66 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 48 10
67 Федосеев Антон МСЗ Дивизион "A" 48 8
68 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 47 10
69 Старков Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 47 10
70 Монастырский Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 46 7
71 Горбенко Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 46 7
72 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 45 5
73 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 45 7
74 Закурдаев Александр Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 44 6
75 Бурлаков Павел Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 44 7
76 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 43 10
77 Медведев Сергей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 43 8
78 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 43 7
79 Терехин Александр Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 42 10
80 Дмитриев Андрей Билайн Дивизион "D" 42 8
81 Алёхин Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 41 7
82 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 41 10
83 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион "E" 41 10
84 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 40 8
85 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 40 10
86 Пичугин Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 40 8
87 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 38 10
88 Волженин Иван Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 38 6
89 Насорин Иван Открытие Дивизион "A" 37 7
90 Браславский Максим Открытие Дивизион "A" 37 10
91 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион "D" 36 10
92 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион "B" 35 9
93 Шерстабоев Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 35 5
94 Барабанов Андрей МСЗ Дивизион "A" 34 10
95 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 34 10
96 Шаталин Александр Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 34 10
97 Поляков Николай МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 34 8
98 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион "E" 33 9
99 Балюк Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 33 3
100 Митяков Александр Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 33 7
101 Торопыгин Артем ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 33 9
102 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 33 10
103 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 33 10
104 Давыдов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 32 5
105 Торопов Даниил Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 32 7
106 Казаков Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 32 4
107 Железнов Максим Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 32 9
108 Алёхин Михаил Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 32 8
109 Бобыкин Павел Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 31 7
110 Седов Евгений Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 31 8
111 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 31 8
112 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 31 7
113 Новиков Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 30 9
114 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 30 10
115 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион "E" 30 9
116 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 30 6
117 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 29 5
118 Лукашик Виктор РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 29 10
119 Иванов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 29 6
120 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 29 9
121 Ситаков Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 29 3
122 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 29 8
123 Костюченков Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 28 10
124 Колосов Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 28 6
125 Остриков Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 27 10
126 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 27 7
127 Шукайло Андрей Acronis Дивизион "D" 27 4
128 Батов Алексей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 27 9
129 Калугин Павел Комус Дивизион "A" 27 5
130 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 27 7
131 Гузанов Сергей МСЗ Дивизион "A" 27 9
132 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион "E" 27 8
133 Васильев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "B" 27 9
134 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 26 10
135 Евстягин Александр ФГК Дивизион "E" 26 7
136 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 26 9
137 Дроздов Иван МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 26 6
138 Сафонов Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 26 10
139 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 25 10
140 Лебедев Максим i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 25 8
141 Воронин Константин Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 24 7
142 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 24 10
143 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 24 9
144 Бугрилов Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 24 6
145 Зайцев Юрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 24 10
146 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 24 10
147 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "E" 23 10
148 Матюхин Александр Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 23 9
149 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 23 7
150 Коротков Борис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 23 8
151 Паремский Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 23 3
152 Корнев Кирилл ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 22 5
153 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 22 8
154 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 22 8
155 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 22 10
156 Иванов Иван Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 21 9
157 Закаменный Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 21 10
158 Надеждин Кирилл Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 21 2
159 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 21 10
160 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "E" 21 7
161 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "B" 21 7
162 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 21 10
163 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 21 9
164 Серов Федор Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 21 9
165 Мусхаджиев Рустам МегаФон Дивизион "B" 20 6
166 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 20 9
167 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 20 10
168 Шелухин Николай Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 20 10
169 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 20 6
170 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион "E" 19 6
171 Трубачёв Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 19 8
172 Ягупова Анастасия VivaKi Дивизион "E" 19 9
173 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 19 8
174 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион "A" 19 6
175 Быков Даниил Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 18 7
176 Антонов Денис Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 18 7
177 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 18 6
178 Панин Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 18 10
179 Нагорных Надежда ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 18 9
180 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион "E" 17 7
181 Артёмкин Артём ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 17 6
182 Стрелков Андрей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 17 10
183 Кивелюк Дмитрий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 17 9
184 Кудояр Лавр MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 17 2
185 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "B" 17 10
186 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 17 10
187 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 17 6
188 Асриев Вадим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 17 10
189 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 16 9
190 Машков Максим Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 16 10
191 Чернецов Антон Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 16 6
192 Кириллов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 16 2
193 Шевченко Александр Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 16 3
194 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 16 10
195 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион "D" 16 10
196 Шестакова Виталия Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 16 9
197 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 16 10
198 Коновалов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 16 10
199 Федоров Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 16 3
200 Соколов Павел ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 16 6
201 Добровольский Сергей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 15 8
202 Фролов Андрей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 15 5
203 Рогожкин Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 15 7
204 Ковров Сергей Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 15 7
205 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 15 7
206 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 15 8
207 Копылов Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 15 7
208 Ванин Александр Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 15 2
209 Шушаков Станислав i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 15 5
210 Богданович Николай МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 15 4
211 Волков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 14 10
212 Черняев Роман Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 14 6
213 Староверов Антон Acronis Дивизион "D" 14 4
214 Строков Евгений ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 14 8
215 Мамаев Вадим МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 14 5
216 Ларин Сергей Acronis Дивизион "D" 14 7
217 Карпаков Владислав Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 13 5
218 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион "E" 13 8
219 Лазарев Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "B" 13 3
220 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 13 6
221 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 12 4
222 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион "D" 12 6
223 Морозов Евгений Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 12 7
224 Бобров Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 12 6
225 Ластовский Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 12 5
226 Поздняков Святослав Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 12 10
227 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион "D" 12 10
228 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 11 2
229 Минаков Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 11 5
230 Воронин Алексей ICON Дивизион "E" 11 7
231 Коробейников Валентин ICON Дивизион "E" 11 5
232 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 11 7
233 Харченко Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "E" 11 7
234 Сенник Максимилиан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 11 1
235 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 11 7
236 Волков Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "A" 10 8
237 Стрюк Артем ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 10 5
238 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 10 7
239 Иванушкин Иван Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 10 8
240 Логинов Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 10 10
241 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 10 10
242 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион "D" 10 10
243 Дрожжин Александр МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 9 8
244 Чуриков Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 9 4
245 Максимов Александр МСЗ Дивизион "A" 9 10
246 Захаров Владимир Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 9 8
247 Абрамов Андрей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 9 2
248 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 9 6
249 Щукин Макар Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 9 10
250 Голубович Станислав Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 8 10
251 Решетов Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 8 2
252 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 8 9
253 Юринский Алексей МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 8 8
254 Колосов Алексей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 8 3
255 Фуренкова Екатерина ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 8 6
256 Ульянов Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 8 2
257 Чаплыгин Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 8 3
258 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион "A" 8 8
259 Айзяттулов Руслан Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 8 10
260 Якупов Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 8 3
261 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 8 10
262 Ивачкина Наталья ICON Дивизион "E" 8 10
263 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 8 4
264 Шевченко Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 7 4
265 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "B" 7 5
266 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 7 8
267 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 7 2
268 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 7 8
269 Пичугина Ольга Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 7 10
270 Романов Владимир МСЗ Дивизион "A" 7 4
271 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 7 7
272 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "E" 7 8
273 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион "E" 7 7
274 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 7 9
275 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 7 8
276 Токаев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 6 5
277 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион "B" 6 8
278 Шубин Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 6 6
279 Онушко Андрей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 6 7
280 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 6 10
281 Гладышев Алексей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 6 8
282 Галкин Вячеслав Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 6 2
283 Рабчевский Максим Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 6 10
284 Беседин Егор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 6 10
285 Эргешов Нурланбек Acronis Дивизион "D" 6 4
286 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион "D" 6 10
287 Генкель Анатолий Открытие Дивизион "A" 6 6
288 Якушева Светлана Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 6 4
289 Колубаева Елена Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 6 10
290 Губин Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 5 10
291 Пичугов Роман Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 5 6
292 Хафизов Марат Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 5 2
293 Баюшев Сергей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 5 2
294 Олефиренко Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 5 8
295 Мельников Денис Билайн Дивизион "D" 5 9
296 Приданников Сергей Билайн Дивизион "D" 5 8
297 Аппак Максим Спектрум Дивизион "B" 5 9
298 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион "B" 5 10
299 Ручкин Олег Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 5 10
300 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 5 8
301 Серебренников Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 5 4
302 Быков Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 5 10
303 Гришин Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 5 6
304 Козлов Александр МегаФон Дивизион "B" 5 3
305 Луковников Роман i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 5 1
306 Черников Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 4 4
307 Коган Денис Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 4 6
308 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 4 9
309 Хуснутдинова Анна ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 4 9
310 Харламов Денис Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 4 9
311 Новиков Денис ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 4 8
312 Постоюк Илья Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 4 1
313 Калинкин Юрий Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 4 4
314 Дудков Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 4 7
315 Бауэр Елена Acronis Дивизион "D" 4 7
316 Коряченцева Светлана Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 3 10
317 Предеин Никита Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 3 10
318 Масалова Ольга Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 3 5
319 Данилов Николай Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 3 2
320 Верещак Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 3 3
321 Тепцов Антон Открытие Дивизион "A" 3 2
322 Крашенинников Алексей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 3 2
323 Дугин Евгений Комус Дивизион "A" 3 6
324 Толстоухов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 3 5
325 Чикин Сергей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 3 5
326 Киселева Анастасия MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 3 9
327 Баянов Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 3 8
328 Пырегов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 3 8
329 Волков Алексей Открытие Дивизион "A" 3 2
330 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 3 10
331 Ткаленко Василий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 3 1
332 Даниленко Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 2 3
333 Гарбузов Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 2 6
334 Годунов Илья Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 2 9
335 Марчук Юлия Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "B" 2 7
336 Комаров Александр Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 2 4
337 Михайлов Леонид Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 2 2
338 Павлов Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 2
339 Ивасюк Михаил ФГК Дивизион "E" 2 8
340 Тихонова Наталья МегаФон Дивизион "B" 2 10
341 Волченкова Евгения РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 2 7
342 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 2 2
343 Кузькин Алексей Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 2 3
344 Волкова Надежда Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 2 6
345 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 6
346 Еременко Анастасия Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 2 10
347 Бурлаков Антон ICON Дивизион "E" 2 2
348 Зеленый Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 2 10
349 Ломоносова Татьяна Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 2 3
350 Арсентьев Анатолий Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 2 7
351 Никоненок Наталья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 1 2
352 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 7
353 Асадулина Надежда Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 1 8
354 Свечникова Наталья Спектрум Дивизион "B" 1 10
355 Смирнов Иван Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 1 2
356 Левин Роман Спектрум Дивизион "B" 1 2
357 Назаренко Петр MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 1 10
358 Гохштейн Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 8
359 Чалокьян Денис МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 1 5
360 Стихеева Ольга НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 7
361 Асташкин Александр i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 1 4
362 Гребенников Евгений ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 6
363 Казакова Татьяна НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 6
364 Заблодский Игорь Открытие Дивизион "A" 1 3
365 Артемова Елена VivaKi Дивизион "E" 1 2
366 Ермаков Юрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 1 5
367 Белобров Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 1 5
368 Салмин Алексей Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 2
369 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "E" 1 7
370 Разницын Евгений Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 5
371 Новосёлов Юрий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 1 4
372 Вяцков Денис Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 1 2
373 Семьян Сергей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 1 6
374 Фирсова Наталья Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 8
375 Гутеев Роберт Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 1 9
376 Тюрянова Ольга Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 1 2
377 Крылова Анна РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 1 8
378 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 1 9
379 Волов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "B" 1 1
380 Седёлкин Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 1 5
381 Сенина Ирина Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 1 8
382 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 5