Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Суслов Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 109 10
2 Браславский Максим Открытие Дивизион "C" 108 10
3 Кошелев Виталий Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 89 10
4 Алексеев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 79 10
5 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 74 9
6 Нагорный Алексей Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 73 8
7 Хованов Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 73 7
8 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион "C" 71 10
9 Егоров Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 71 8
10 Лукичев Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 70 8
11 Федотов Алексей Открытие Дивизион "C" 70 9
12 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 66 8
13 Шадрин Андрей Union Дивизион "C" 66 8
14 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион "C" 65 10
15 Панькин Константин ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 64 8
16 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 64 10
17 Шепелев Игорь Union Дивизион "C" 64 6
18 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 62 10
19 Волошин Денис Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 62 9
20 Зайцев Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 61 10
21 Евстягин Александр ФГК Дивизион "D" 61 7
22 Казаков Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 60 10
23 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 59 8
24 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 58 8
25 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 57 10
26 Соколов Павел ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 57 9
27 Воронцов Владимир ФГК Дивизион "D" 56 6
28 Щепин Денис ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 56 10
29 Волков Виктор WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 55 10
30 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 54 9
31 Пузаткин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 54 9
32 Шевченко Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 53 8
33 Саитгареев Альберт KPMG Дивизион "D" 52 7
34 Липкин Кирилл Union Дивизион "C" 52 9
35 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 52 8
36 Барсуков Константин ОЭК Дивизион "B" 51 9
37 Понитков Владислав СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 50 10
38 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 49 8
39 Каданцев Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 49 9
40 Минченко Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 48 10
41 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 47 10
42 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 46 8
43 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 46 10
44 Кодотлаев Патхудин Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 45 10
45 Кудрявцев Егор Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 44 10
46 Шелудько Алексей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 44 10
47 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 43 9
48 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "C" 43 10
49 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 43 8
50 Лахаев Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 43 9
51 Корнев Кирилл ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 42 9
52 Попович Николай KPMG Дивизион "D" 41 9
53 Арсентьев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "D" 41 10
54 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 41 8
55 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 40 10
56 Ларченков Игорь Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 39 10
57 Наумов Денис ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 38 10
58 Цылёв Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 38 9
59 Бавинов Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 38 8
60 Цибарев Роман Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 38 6
61 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 37 6
62 Мурзаков Михаил KPMG Дивизион "D" 36 9
63 Востроконов Алексей Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 36 8
64 Воротников Александр Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 35 6
65 Богданов Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 35 6
66 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 35 10
67 Дибиров Хадиз Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 35 8
68 Ельский Максим Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 35 9
69 Шибаев Евгений Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 34 10
70 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 34 7
71 Кирякин Дмитрий Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 33 3
72 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион "D" 32 7
73 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион "D" 32 9
74 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 31 10
75 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 31 10
76 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 30 9
77 Денисов Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 30 5
78 Рогожанов Игорь Union Дивизион "C" 30 10
79 Пренко Дмитрий Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 30 6
80 Попов Андрей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 29 5
81 Усанов Александр Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 29 8
82 Лютов Вячеслав Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 28 8
83 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 27 9
84 Новиков Денис ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 27 10
85 Коротков Борис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 27 7
86 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 26 10
87 Савенков Александр KPMG Дивизион "D" 26 2
88 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 26 10
89 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 26 10
90 Цуканов Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 26 8
91 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 25 8
92 Касаточкин Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 25 8
93 Лебедев Евгений ОЭК Дивизион "B" 25 9
94 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 25 7
95 Белоусов Эльдар ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 25 6
96 Лебединский Владимир ОЭК Дивизион "B" 24 10
97 Воронин Константин ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 24 7
98 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 24 10
99 Храмович Андрей Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 24 6
100 Богорада Павел НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 23 7
101 Щербаков Богдан WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 23 7
102 Заботин Алексей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 23 4
103 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 23 8
104 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион "D" 23 9
105 Вяцков Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 23 3
106 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 23 10
107 Кара Игорь Union Дивизион "C" 22 6
108 Зобов Сергей VivaKi Дивизион "D" 22 9
109 Гаранин Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 22 10
110 Паловкин Дмитрий Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 22 8
111 Кулик Андрей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 22 7
112 Шамонов Роман ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 22 8
113 Новиков Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 22 7
114 Шадчнев Николай НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 21 5
115 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион "A" 20 6
116 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 20 9
117 Митрикас Александр Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 20 4
118 Захарьин Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 20 5
119 Чугунов Игорь ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 20 5
120 Куликов Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 20 10
121 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион "D" 20 7
122 Волков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 20 10
123 Носов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 20 10
124 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 20 10
125 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион "D" 20 7
126 Корчинский Александр Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 19 10
127 Остриков Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 19 2
128 Моисеев Андрей Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 19 7
129 Ткаленко Василий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 19 7
130 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "D" 19 6
131 Баянов Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 19 7
132 Лапшин Юрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 19 5
133 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион "D" 18 3
134 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 18 6
135 Омаров Борис Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 18 5
136 Харламов Вламдимир Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 18 2
137 Терентьев Евгений Комус Дивизион "A" 18 4
138 Лупачев Борис Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 18 9
139 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 17 10
140 Глазкин Артем СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 17 7
141 Пудов Дмитрий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 17 8
142 Серов Федор Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 17 9
143 Айнетдинов Данияр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 17 6
144 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион "B" 17 10
145 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 17 2
146 Шипов Михаил VivaKi Дивизион "D" 17 4
147 Перельдик Виталий Union Дивизион "C" 16 7
148 Давыдов Сергей KPMG Дивизион "D" 15 4
149 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 15 8
150 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 15 7
151 Кривенко Дмитрий ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 15 7
152 Якушев Сергей Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 14 8
153 Захаров Владимир Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 14 3
154 Антонов Денис Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 14 10
155 Бакалдин Борис Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 14 10
156 Козлов Александр Открытие Дивизион "C" 14 6
157 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион "D" 14 8
158 Волков Алексей Открытие Дивизион "C" 14 6
159 Замалаев Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 14 6
160 Горюнов Сергей ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 14 8
161 Петров Александр Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 14 10
162 Бердасов Олег Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 14 10
163 Сегренев Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 13 6
164 Широбоков Денис Открытие Дивизион "C" 13 8
165 Китаев Алексей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 13 7
166 Пузиков Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 13 7
167 Кучин Дмитрий Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 13 2
168 Солозобов Кирилл Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 13 6
169 Зорина Милена KPMG Дивизион "D" 12 9
170 Федоров Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 12 6
171 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 12 7
172 Поляков Кирилл МегаФон Дивизион "C" 12 6
173 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "D" 11 7
174 Киселева Анастасия MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 11 8
175 Голуб Павел Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 11 4
176 Ефимцев Дмитрий Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 11 6
177 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион "D" 11 7
178 Аверкиев Виктор WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 11 8
179 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "B" 11 10
180 Ольховцев Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 10 5
181 Гаврикин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 10 4
182 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 10 10
183 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 10 8
184 Харыбин Максим Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 10 7
185 Шалимов Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 10 6
186 Горный Александр Открытие Дивизион "C" 10 4
187 Караваев Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 10 3
188 Назарычев Михаил Открытие Дивизион "C" 10 3
189 Хомутов Роман НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 9 2
190 Жижин Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 9 9
191 Мишенков Илья Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 9 2
192 Казаков Денис Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 9 8
193 Шаблыгин Максим ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 9 8
194 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 9 5
195 Унгурян Александр ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 9 7
196 Абрамов Сергей KPMG Дивизион "D" 9 6
197 Воробьёв Андрей Открытие Дивизион "C" 9 4
198 Тимашев Сергей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 9 9
199 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 8 8
200 Гук Александр ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 8 9
201 Порешин Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "D" 8 8
202 Лазин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "D" 8 8
203 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 8 3
204 Харченко Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "D" 8 3
205 Хайдуков Алексей МегаФон Дивизион "C" 8 9
206 Седов Алексей ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 8 7
207 Шишкин Андрей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 8 9
208 Горягин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 8 3
209 Царьков Николай Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 8 4
210 Ташбулатов Тимур Комус Дивизион "A" 7 8
211 Кравцов Кирилл Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 7 8
212 Мучкаева Марина WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 7 8
213 Ильясов Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 7 1
214 Соловьев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "C" 7 2
215 Тихонова Наталья МегаФон Дивизион "C" 7 10
216 Дурнов Родион WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 7 4
217 Шубин Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 7 10
218 Павлов Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 7 8
219 Шамков Александр WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 7 8
220 Чуканов Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 7 2
221 Губанов Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 7 4
222 Масалов Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 7 2
223 Выщеревич Игорь ОЭК Дивизион "B" 7 8
224 Якубович Михаил Union Дивизион "C" 7 10
225 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 7 7
226 Овечников Александр Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 6 4
227 Лозовский Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 6 3
228 Барышников Андрей МегаФон Дивизион "C" 6 10
229 Абасова Карина СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 6 8
230 Прудников Юрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 6 8
231 Кляцова Ирина Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 6 5
232 Бычков Александр ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 6 3
233 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 6 6
234 Быков Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 6 9
235 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 6 10
236 Прохоров Алексей ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 6 4
237 Непомнящий Виктор ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 6 2
238 Григорьев Денис ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 6 5
239 Ушаков Эдуард Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 6 5
240 Игнанин Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 6 1
241 Бородаенко Виктор Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 5 8
242 Чулков Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 5 7
243 Цынник Андрей ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 5 6
244 Черкасов Павел Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 5 7
245 Гайдук Иван ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 5 5
246 Бойко Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 5 8
247 Волков Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "C" 5 3
248 Бархатов Александр Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 5 9
249 Заблодский Игорь Открытие Дивизион "C" 5 4
250 Мальков Алексей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 5 5
251 Плотников Павел ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 5 1
252 Незальзов Сергей Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 5 3
253 Ашарафьянова Елена Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 4 7
254 Тимошенко Владимир Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 4 6
255 Алимов Виталий Открытие Дивизион "C" 4 1
256 Даниленко Владимир Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 4 6
257 Калугин Станислав Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 4 6
258 Жуков Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 4 9
259 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион "A" 4 10
260 Колядин Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "C" 4 5
261 Гаврилова Евгения МегаФон Дивизион "C" 4 4
262 Кривенко Евгений ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 4 4
263 Автухов Андрей Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 4 8
264 Федосова Мария KPMG Дивизион "D" 4 8
265 Назаренко Петр MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 4 8
266 Бережнев Андрей Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 4 2
267 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 3 6
268 Беседин Егор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 3 8
269 Канцарин Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 3 6
270 Горбонос Максим ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 3 9
271 Коваленко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 3 2
272 Луговая Ирина НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 3 3
273 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 3 9
274 Апанасевич Павел Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 3 10
275 Брагин Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 3 8
276 Логинов Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 10
277 Голов Михаил Комус Дивизион "A" 3 10
278 Письменный Петр ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 3 8
279 Полозов Константин ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 3 7
280 Дарданов Александр Открытие Дивизион "C" 3 2
281 Егоров Фёдор Открытие Дивизион "C" 3 4
282 Лапутин Александр Открытие Дивизион "C" 3 3
283 Бубнов Антон ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 3 5
284 Шокоров Виталий Геннадьевич Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 3 7
285 Очиков Сергей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 3 7
286 Гладий Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион "B" 3 3
287 Чупис Антон WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 2 3
288 Богашов Александр ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 2 1
289 Володин Виктор Анатольевич ОЭК Дивизион "B" 2 3
290 Гаязов Фаяз МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 2 5
291 Курлыгин Иван ГЕОТЕК Холдинг Дивизион "A" 2 2
292 Маринкевич Сергей KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 2
293 Широков Михаил KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 3
294 Воробьев Александр Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 2 5
295 Исрапилова Наида Азбука Вкуса Дивизион "B" 2 1
296 Рудакова Юлия Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 2 9
297 Тронин Роман ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 2 1
298 Шумилин Антон Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 2 7
299 Филиппов Алексей ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 2 3
300 Душков Тарас Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 2 2
301 Корнеев Геннадий Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 2 6
302 Романов Евгений Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 2 2
303 Роднин Сергей Аэрофлот Дивизион "A" 2 6
304 Арсентьев Анатолий Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 2 5
305 Ярославкин Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 2 4
306 Хаюрова Алина Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 2 3
307 Стаценко Елизавета Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 2 10
308 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 1 3
309 Дагбаева Туяна Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 7
310 Кутумат Александра Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 5
311 Земляникин Леонид Union Дивизион "C" 1 2
312 Зинченко Роман ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 1 6
313 Крезо Виталий Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 1 2
314 Черняев Роман Уралсиб Дивизион "C" 1 4
315 Ганькин Артем Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "A" 1 2
316 Зайцев Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 1
317 Бауков Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 1 3
318 Кудрявцев Александр ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 1 3
319 Ромашкин Олег МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 1 2
320 Фирсова Наталья Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "C" 1 7
321 Коряченцева Светлана Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 1 9
322 Яровой Аркадий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 1 2
323 Прокопенко Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 1 5
324 Золотова Арина ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 1 2
325 Калачев Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 2
326 Муршудов Кямран ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион "C" 1 2
327 Стегачёв Егор Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "B" 1 3
328 Никишина Юлия KPMG Дивизион "D" 1 2
329 Касаткина Татьяна Росагролизинг Дивизион "B" 1 10
330 Фролов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 6
331 Дейнега Николай ФСК ЕЭС Дивизион "A" 1 1
332 Яналова Надежда ОЭК Дивизион "B" 1 4
333 Гладышев Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "C" 1 2
334 Неспанов Дмитрий Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 1 2