Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Легейда Владимир КЭПИЗО Дивизион C 116 10
2 Баджурак Ярослав Сервионика Дивизион D 108 10
3 Митяков Александр Новотранс Дивизион E 100 10
4 Бачище Андрей Сервионика Дивизион D 94 10
5 Гнатюк Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 91 10
6 Легейда Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион C 89 8
7 Люляев Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 88 8
8 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион D 87 10
9 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 82 9
10 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 76 8
11 Ещенко Валерий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 75 10
12 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион D 73 8
13 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 72 9
14 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион C 65 10
15 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 63 10
16 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион B 62 9
17 Ткаченко Николай Спектрум Дивизион E 62 6
18 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион A 61 10
19 Топоров Денис НИКИЭТ Дивизион C 59 10
20 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион D 58 7
21 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 57 10
22 Елисеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион C 57 10
23 Поляков Николай Ростелеком Дивизион E 55 7
24 Юров Евгений Ingram Micro Дивизион E 55 8
25 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион C 55 10
26 Носов Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 54 4
27 Мартынов Дмитрий Новотранс Дивизион E 54 8
28 Объедкин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион E 53 9
29 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 52 10
30 Козлов Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион C 50 10
31 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион A 50 6
32 Важенин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион E 50 8
33 Алёхин Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион C 49 8
34 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 49 6
35 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион C 48 10
36 Усольцев Игорь Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 48 10
37 Бегунов Игорь Renault Дивизион D 48 10
38 Круашвили Давид СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион E 47 9
39 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион D 47 9
40 Попов Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион B 47 6
41 Воронин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион E 46 9
42 Котов Алексей СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион E 46 9
43 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 45 8
44 Щипов Никита ПСБ Дивизион D 45 6
45 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 45 10
46 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион D 44 10
47 Аброськин Артем DME Дивизион B 43 7
48 Миронов Сергей ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион B 43 6
49 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 43 10
50 Бикбов Максим Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 43 6
51 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион E 42 10
52 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион D 41 4
53 Каптур Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 41 10
54 Жабин Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион C 41 10
55 Шуляк Илья ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион B 41 8
56 Коломиец Александр Renault Дивизион D 41 8
57 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион C 40 10
58 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион C 39 8
59 Богов Евгений S7 Airlines Дивизион A 39 10
60 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион C 39 4
61 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион C 39 6
62 Редькин Игорь ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион B 38 8
63 Афиногенов Алексей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 38 6
64 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 37 10
65 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 37 6
66 Меркулов Дмитрий СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион E 36 7
67 Овсянников Артем ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион B 36 8
68 Монахов Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 35 6
69 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион D 35 7
70 Куваев Сергей МТС Дивизион B 35 7
71 Коновалов Алексей DME Дивизион B 35 5
72 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 35 8
73 Паршин Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 34 8
74 Ковальчук Александр НИКИЭТ Дивизион C 34 8
75 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион D 34 9
76 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион A 34 10
77 Черных Дмитрий Спектрум Дивизион E 34 10
78 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион A 34 6
79 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион C 33 8
80 Матвеев Андрей МТС Дивизион B 33 9
81 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион A 33 8
82 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион D 33 7
83 Плужников Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 33 8
84 Горбунов Павел Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 32 8
85 Голицын Станислав Ростелеком Дивизион E 32 4
86 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 31 7
87 Беляев Никита ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион B 31 10
88 Байдаков Кирилл Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 31 10
89 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 30 7
90 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 30 10
91 Сенкин Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион B 30 9
92 Мешалкин Михаил СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион E 30 7
93 Нугманов Вадим МТС Дивизион B 29 7
94 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 29 6
95 Михеев Василий Росатом Дивизион D 29 7
96 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 28 8
97 Морис Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион C 28 10
98 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион C 28 10
99 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион D 27 9
100 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион A 27 4
101 Остапенко Василий S7 Airlines Дивизион A 27 8
102 Скляренко Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион B 27 4
103 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион A 27 6
104 Маняхин Константин Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 26 6
105 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион D 26 8
106 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион B 26 9
107 Шилов Сергей Новотранс Дивизион E 26 10
108 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 26 8
109 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион E 25 8
110 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион B 25 9
111 Поддубных Иван ВНИИА Дивизион C 25 8
112 Сомкин Денис Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 24 10
113 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 23 6
114 Ларионов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион C 21 8
115 Шампуров Павел Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 21 8
116 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 21 4
117 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 21 10
118 Кузнецов Всеволод Комус Дивизион A 21 2
119 Колошва Игорь ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион B 20 4
120 Крылов Роман МТС Дивизион B 20 5
121 Деев Никита СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 20 4
122 Романов Валерий Renault Дивизион D 20 6
123 Гусев Владимир S7 Airlines Дивизион A 19 4
124 Рубцов Вадим DME Дивизион B 19 6
125 Афросин Максим S7 Airlines Дивизион A 19 3
126 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 19 10
127 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 19 2
128 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 19 10
129 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 18 4
130 Сельденков Сергей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 18 10
131 Зайцев Тихон НИКИЭТ Дивизион C 18 4
132 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион A 18 6
133 Сахаров Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 18 8
134 Николаев Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион C 18 8
135 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион C 18 6
136 Наконечников Петр Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 18 8
137 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион D 17 9
138 Предеин Никита Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион B 17 7
139 Ивахненко Павел Транслом Дивизион D 17 10
140 Сурков Юрий МТС Дивизион B 17 6
141 Амирджанян Давид DME Дивизион B 17 9
142 Дробинин Михаил ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион B 17 8
143 Дубинин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 17 2
144 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 16 6
145 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 16 6
146 Панин Владимир Иркут Дивизион C 16 8
147 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 16 2
148 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 16 5
149 Белов Сергей Renault Дивизион D 15 8
150 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион C 15 4
151 Филев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 15 4
152 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион C 15 10
153 Кильдишев Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 15 10
154 Герасимов Сергей Сервионика Дивизион D 15 4
155 Бойко Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион E 15 7
156 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион C 15 10
157 Костерин Семен ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион B 14 6
158 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион C 14 10
159 Ягудин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион E 14 8
160 Быстряков Евгений СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион E 14 6
161 Задонский Даниил DME Дивизион B 14 9
162 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион B 13 4
163 Михайлов Сергей Renault Дивизион D 13 4
164 Селезнев Александр МТС Дивизион B 13 5
165 Шупенев Александр Спектрум Дивизион E 13 10
166 Фадеев Николай Ростелеком Дивизион E 12 8
167 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 12 10
168 Белов Сергей Олегович Альфа-Банк Дивизион C 12 4
169 Потапов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион D 12 2
170 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион A 12 10
171 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 12 6
172 Ким Павел DME Дивизион B 12 9
173 Лапин Сергей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 12 6
174 Петлица Николай Renault Дивизион D 11 6
175 Захаров Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 11 10
176 Безброж Василий Комус Дивизион A 11 8
177 Крашенинников Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 11 4
178 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 11 10
179 Аржаных Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 11 2
180 Филиппов Алексей Спектрум Дивизион E 11 8
181 Сухопара Никита DME Дивизион B 10 2
182 Агейченко Юрий Новотранс Дивизион E 10 6
183 Голубенко Андрей МТС Дивизион B 10 4
184 Ташбеков Вадим ВНИИА Дивизион C 10 4
185 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 10 8
186 Парышев Виталий Ростелеком Дивизион E 10 6
187 Гайворонский Александр S7 Airlines Дивизион A 9 9
188 Ильин Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион A 9 4
189 Залуцкий Геннадий DME Дивизион B 9 3
190 Логунов Данила Олегович МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 9 2
191 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион D 9 4
192 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 9 4
193 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион D 9 7
194 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 9 6
195 Сизов Кирилл СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 9 1
196 Филиппов Алексей МТС Дивизион B 9 2
197 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион C 9 8
198 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион D 9 10
199 Жаков Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион A 8 4
200 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 8 8
201 Абрамов Роман КЭПИЗО Дивизион C 8 10
202 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион C 8 8
203 Миндеев Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 8 8
204 Косырев Алексей МТС Дивизион B 8 4
205 Калинин Павел МТС Дивизион B 8 5
206 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион E 8 8
207 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион A 8 2
208 Семенов Илья ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион B 8 2
209 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион C 8 10
210 Шевалье Святослав ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион B 8 6
211 Шапарин Евгений Сервионика Дивизион D 8 8
212 Ананьев Виктор КЭПИЗО Дивизион C 7 10
213 Першин Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 7 2
214 Мухин Александр Новотранс Дивизион E 7 8
215 Иващенко Давид ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион B 7 6
216 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 7 4
217 Петухов Вадим Сервионика Дивизион D 7 10
218 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 6 2
219 Куканков Владислав МТС Дивизион B 6 1
220 Соколов Андрей Сервионика Дивизион D 6 10
221 Шишов Андрей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 6 4
222 Каторгин Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 6 4
223 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 6 8
224 Пикановский Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион E 6 4
225 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион C 5 6
226 Пересунько Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион C 5 8
227 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион A 5 10
228 Кудряшов Богдан S7 Airlines Дивизион A 5 3
229 Паржецкий Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион E 5 9
230 Гриженков Иван S7 Airlines Дивизион A 5 2
231 Комаров Юрий ПСБ Дивизион D 5 2
232 Куцев Максим Новотранс Дивизион E 5 8
233 Плешков Алексей Сервионика Дивизион D 5 10
234 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 4 9
235 Корепанов Евгений Ingram Micro Дивизион E 4 2
236 Кононова Ольга Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион B 4 3
237 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 4 2
238 Соколов Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион A 4 1
239 Яшин Сергей S7 Airlines Дивизион A 4 2
240 Фаттяхов Анвар Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 2
241 Черных Максим КЭПИЗО Дивизион C 4 7
242 Ельцов Александр Сервионика Дивизион D 4 7
243 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 4 9
244 Сафронов Денис СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион E 4 5
245 Мальцев Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион D 4 6
246 Алексеев Геннадий Транслом Дивизион D 4 4
247 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 4 4
248 Тесля Егор Росатом Дивизион D 3 9
249 Миннебаев Ислам Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 3 7
250 Панов Евгений КЭПИЗО Дивизион C 3 6
251 Шугарев Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион A 3 2
252 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 3 2
253 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 3 5
254 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 3 8
255 Блинов Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион D 3 10
256 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион C 3 6
257 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 3 8
258 Хомяков Иван Сервионика Дивизион D 3 2
259 Лучков Андрей Транслом Дивизион D 3 8
260 Гриневич Екатерина ПСБ Дивизион D 2 3
261 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 2 2
262 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 2 2
263 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 2 4
264 Конторская Мария Комус Дивизион A 2 2
265 Голубов Федор Транслом Дивизион D 2 6
266 Баранов Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 2 10
267 Гольдберг Алена СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион E 2 9
268 Фомин Евгений КЭПИЗО Дивизион C 2 10
269 Рязанова Светлана НИКИЭТ Дивизион C 2 10
270 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион C 2 6
271 Меркулова Анастасия СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион E 2 9
272 Малюков Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 2 2
273 Полевой Андрей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 2 2
274 Безручкин Александр Комус Дивизион A 2 4
275 Ильин Игорь Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 2 4
276 Саркисов Давид Мосинжпроект Дивизион B 2 4
277 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион C 2 8
278 Никитин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион A 1 2
279 Ямпольский Сергей МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 1 2
280 Гречихин Алексей КЭПИЗО Дивизион C 1 8
281 Пахомов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион B 1 3
282 Бакаев Петр DME Дивизион B 1 2
283 Дзюба Ирина Renault Дивизион D 1 10
284 Казанцева Алена Новотранс Дивизион E 1 10
285 Маркевич Станислав СИБИНТЕК Дивизион A 1 4
286 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион E 1 6
287 Пестриков Сергей S7 Airlines Дивизион A 1 3
288 Агейченко Александр Новотранс Дивизион E 1 6
289 Резников Алексей Сервионика Дивизион D 1 8
290 Михлин Артем Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 6
291 Семякин Павел МТС Дивизион B 1 2
292 Волчков Григорий НИКИЭТ Дивизион C 1 2