Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Сбитнев Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 124 10
2 Нефедов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 117 10
3 Коновалов Алексей DME Дивизион F 109 10
4 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 102 10
5 Бачище Андрей Сервионика Дивизион J 94 10
6 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 93 10
7 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 91 10
8 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 90 10
9 Баджурак Ярослав Сервионика Дивизион J 89 10
10 Харламов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 87 10
11 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 84 10
12 Петрушин Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 84 10
13 Буданов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 79 10
14 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион F 78 8
15 Кайбышев Артур Rexant Дивизион I 78 10
16 Бакаев Алесей DME Дивизион F 77 10
17 Душечкин Николай Перекресток Дивизион G 76 9
18 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 76 10
19 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион B 75 8
20 Поливанов Никита МегаФон Дивизион B 72 10
21 Юдин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 71 10
22 Иванов Евгений Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 71 10
23 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион C 71 8
24 Барановский Максим РН-Шельф Дивизион J 70 10
25 Хаматдинов Илья Accеnture Дивизион I 69 10
26 Малько Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 69 10
27 Евтушенко Денис КРОК Дивизион H 69 8
28 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион E 68 8
29 Холопов Дмитрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 68 8
30 Кретов Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 68 7
31 Прощенко Виталий Перекресток Дивизион G 68 9
32 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион F 68 10
33 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион E 67 8
34 Кудряшов Богдан МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 67 10
35 Павлов Михаил Почта России Дивизион G 67 10
36 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 66 10
37 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 66 10
38 Поддубных Иван ВНИИА Дивизион E 65 10
39 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион I 65 8
40 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 65 10
41 Голованов Павел Московский банк Дивизион A 65 8
42 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион F 64 8
43 Люляев Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 63 8
44 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 62 10
45 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион I 62 10
46 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 62 8
47 Князев Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 62 10
48 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 61 10
49 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 61 8
50 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 60 8
51 Соколовский Константин Почта России Дивизион G 60 8
52 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 60 10
53 Левченко Роман Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 60 10
54 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион G 60 6
55 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 59 10
56 Вазиянов Олег Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 59 6
57 Городецкий Владимир КРОК Дивизион H 58 10
58 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 58 10
59 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 58 6
60 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 57 10
61 Петлин Максим КРОК Дивизион H 57 10
62 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 56 10
63 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 55 8
64 Осипов Виктор Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 55 8
65 Лукьянов Михаил KPMG Дивизион H 55 8
66 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 54 10
67 Митяков Александр РН-Шельф Дивизион J 54 8
68 Шугарев Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 53 10
69 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 53 10
70 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 53 6
71 Круашвили Давид СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 53 10
72 Федоров Алексей ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 52 8
73 Тарасов Павел ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 52 9
74 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 51 10
75 Нестеров Никита Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 51 10
76 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 51 10
77 Шепелев Игорь Транснефть Дивизион B 51 10
78 Башкиров Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 50 10
79 Андрюшин Давид LANDOR Дивизион A 50 8
80 Симаков Станислав Перекресток Дивизион G 50 7
81 Воробьев Сергей Rexant Дивизион I 50 10
82 Богов Евгений S7 Airlines Дивизион B 49 10
83 Селин Вадим Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 49 10
84 Захрямин Андрей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 49 6
85 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 49 8
86 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 49 10
87 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион F 48 8
88 Бородулин Александр ФГК Дивизион C 48 7
89 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 48 8
90 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 48 10
91 Ещенко Валерий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 47 10
92 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 47 10
93 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 47 7
94 Оз Игорь БКС Дивизион F 47 6
95 Герасимов Сергей Сервионика Дивизион J 46 10
96 Хабаров Лев Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 46 10
97 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион I 46 10
98 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион I 46 8
99 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 44 8
100 Гришин Алексей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 44 6
101 Михайлов Сергей Renault Дивизион E 44 10
102 Попов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 44 8
103 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 43 10
104 Бужинский Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 43 10
105 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 43 8
106 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион E 43 10
107 Кузнецов Валерий БКС Дивизион F 43 10
108 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 43 6
109 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 42 10
110 Михеев Василий Росатом Дивизион G 42 10
111 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 42 6
112 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 42 6
113 Чибитик Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 42 10
114 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 42 10
115 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 42 7
116 Котов Алексей СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 42 10
117 Сизов Кирилл СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 42 4
118 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 42 10
119 Горбунов Павел Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 42 10
120 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион F 42 8
121 Климов Илья СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 42 10
122 Батршин Денис Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 42 10
123 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион B 41 6
124 Гусев Владимир S7 Airlines Дивизион B 41 8
125 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион J 41 10
126 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 41 10
127 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 41 10
128 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 40 8
129 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 40 10
130 Окулов Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 40 8
131 Глыбин Андрей Accеnture Дивизион I 40 8
132 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 40 10
133 Выговский Степан РН-Шельф Дивизион J 40 6
134 Сусанин Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 40 10
135 Евдокимов Михаил Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 39 6
136 Семенов Владислав ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 39 10
137 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион G 39 10
138 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 39 8
139 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 39 10
140 Трощенко Вадим Rexant Дивизион I 39 10
141 Батанов Андрей ФГК Дивизион C 38 9
142 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 38 4
143 Балута Сергей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 38 8
144 Кузяев Илья Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 38 6
145 Бабич Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 38 8
146 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 37 6
147 Предеин Никита Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 37 7
148 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 37 8
149 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 36 9
150 Павлов Иван ПСБ Дивизион F 36 10
151 Мешалкин Михаил СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 36 10
152 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион F 35 10
153 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 35 6
154 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион J 35 4
155 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион E 35 10
156 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 35 10
157 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион H 35 10
158 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион B 35 10
159 Левченко Андрей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 34 10
160 Неумоин Андрей Росатом Дивизион G 34 10
161 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 34 10
162 Шарахов Андрей KPMG Дивизион H 33 8
163 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион F 33 10
164 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион F 33 10
165 Смоленцев Леонид LANDOR Дивизион A 33 4
166 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 33 10
167 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 33 8
168 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 32 10
169 Бажанов Герман Rexant Дивизион I 32 10
170 Печенкин Сергей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 32 10
171 Пилюс Федор ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 32 10
172 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 32 10
173 Ковалев Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 32 10
174 Пикалёв Роман НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 32 4
175 Бегунов Игорь Renault Дивизион E 32 8
176 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион H 31 6
177 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 31 8
178 Гнатюк Андрей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 31 4
179 Зорин Андрей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 31 2
180 Дубинин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 30 4
181 Захаров Сергей УК Полюс Дивизион I 30 8
182 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 30 8
183 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 30 8
184 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 30 10
185 Булганов Никита ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 29 4
186 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион G 29 6
187 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 29 10
188 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 29 4
189 Семенов Сергей ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 28 8
190 Деев Никита LANDOR Дивизион A 28 6
191 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 28 10
192 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 28 6
193 Медведев Денис Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 28 8
194 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 28 8
195 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион I 27 10
196 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион F 27 10
197 Коломиец Александр Renault Дивизион E 27 6
198 Лукичев Михаил Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 26 10
199 Лазарев Геваргиз DME Дивизион F 26 6
200 Захаров Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 26 7
201 Савинков Денис Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 25 10
202 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион J 25 10
203 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 25 10
204 Кильдишев Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 25 10
205 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион F 25 10
206 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 25 10
207 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 24 8
208 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 24 10
209 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион H 24 8
210 Бенда Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 24 6
211 Мурзаков Михаил KPMG Дивизион H 24 8
212 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 23 10
213 Олангин Павел Первый Канал Дивизион C 23 5
214 Чистов Роман ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 23 7
215 Сероштанов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 23 8
216 Вахрушев Артемий УК Полюс Дивизион I 23 8
217 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 23 8
218 Ковальчук Александр ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 23 8
219 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 23 8
220 Барсученко Артём МегаФон Дивизион B 23 10
221 Машошин Павел Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 23 10
222 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 23 10
223 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион C 22 4
224 Рубцов Вадим DME Дивизион F 22 10
225 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион I 22 6
226 Карелин Александр RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 22 10
227 Медведев Николай ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 22 9
228 Трудич Милан Почта России Дивизион G 22 8
229 Проскурин Павел БКС Дивизион F 21 8
230 Рублёв Иван KPMG Дивизион H 21 10
231 Лепихин Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 21 8
232 Луговцов Павел ФГК Дивизион C 21 9
233 Гринберг Яков РН-Шельф Дивизион J 21 4
234 Афросин Максим S7 Airlines Дивизион B 21 8
235 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 21 4
236 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 20 6
237 Звездин Константин LANDOR Дивизион A 20 6
238 Волков Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 20 4
239 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 20 2
240 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 20 8
241 Мальцев Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион I 20 8
242 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 20 8
243 Красильников Игорь Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 20 10
244 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 20 10
245 Кузнецов Всеволод Комус Дивизион B 20 2
246 Савелов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 20 8
247 Скворцов Антон РН-Шельф Дивизион J 20 10
248 Соколовский Александр RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 20 10
249 Голишников Александр Комус Дивизион B 19 4
250 Лукин Дмитрий ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 19 4
251 Гречаный Алексей LANDOR Дивизион A 19 8
252 Насыхов Ахат РН-Шельф Дивизион J 19 8
253 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион B 19 10
254 Латипов Сино LANDOR Дивизион A 19 7
255 Рыбин Вадим ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 19 8
256 Абакумов Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 18 2
257 Сегида Алексей Почта России Дивизион G 18 2
258 Баранов Александр Сергеевич Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 18 2
259 Комаров Юрий ПСБ Дивизион F 18 8
260 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион C 18 6
261 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион J 18 10
262 Дорофеев Сергей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 18 10
263 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 18 10
264 Лебедев Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 18 4
265 Липунов Григорий ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 18 7
266 Ильин Михаил МегаФон Дивизион B 17 10
267 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 17 10
268 Садовников Иван ФГК Дивизион C 17 4
269 Брадарский Юрий Транслом Дивизион I 17 10
270 Гриценко Степан Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 17 6
271 Корнеев Алексей ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 17 6
272 Кургуз Эдуард Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 17 8
273 Гацак Александр ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 17 9
274 Жижин Денис Транснефть Дивизион B 17 4
275 Соколов Сергей Комус Дивизион B 17 4
276 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 17 4
277 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 17 10
278 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 16 6
279 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 16 10
280 Карпачев Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 16 10
281 Лапин Сергей LANDOR Дивизион A 16 8
282 Волошенков Егор ФГК Дивизион C 16 5
283 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион B 16 6
284 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 16 10
285 Ветров Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 16 10
286 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 16 9
287 Пилькевич Данил Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 16 6
288 Бабин Дмитрий ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 16 8
289 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 16 10
290 Тюриков Михаил УК Полюс Дивизион I 15 10
291 Ермилов Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 15 4
292 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 15 10
293 Шкурихин Владимир Комус Дивизион B 15 2
294 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 15 8
295 Павлов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 15 8
296 Абдуманап уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 15 8
297 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 15 4
298 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион J 15 10
299 Диль Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 15 4
300 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион C 15 8
301 Винтов Илья УК Полюс Дивизион I 15 8
302 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион B 14 8
303 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион B 14 2
304 Скибин Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 14 4
305 Синайский Михаил Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 14 8
306 Лазарев Георгий Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 14 8
307 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 14 10
308 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 14 8
309 Кубанычбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 14 9
310 Голишников Андрей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 14 4
311 Сучков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 14 6
312 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 14 10
313 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 14 8
314 Киселева Кристина Renault Дивизион E 13 8
315 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 13 2
316 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 13 10
317 Аканов Алексей LANDOR Дивизион A 13 6
318 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 12 8
319 Клюев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 12 2
320 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 12 8
321 Колосов Алексей KPMG Дивизион H 12 2
322 Терентьев Роман МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 12 4
323 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 12 4
324 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион F 12 10
325 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 12 10
326 Федорчук Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 12 8
327 Панарбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 12 5
328 Балута Ярослав Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 12 10
329 Титарев Роман Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 12 10
330 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 12 4
331 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион B 11 4
332 Скляренко Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 11 4
333 Банасюкевич Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион H 11 10
334 Казаков Александр УК Полюс Дивизион I 11 8
335 Генали Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 11 4
336 Чикало Владимир Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 11 10
337 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 11 4
338 Фарисеев Константин Crocus Group Дивизион E 11 8
339 Каторгин Евгений LANDOR Дивизион A 11 2
340 Барышев Даниил Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 11 8
341 Аброськин Артем DME Дивизион F 11 4
342 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 11 2
343 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион J 11 8
344 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 11 10
345 Козлов Максим ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 10 7
346 Горбачев Никита Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 10 2
347 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион H 10 10
348 Симаков Александр Перекресток Дивизион G 10 9
349 Петухов Вадим Сервионика Дивизион J 10 10
350 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 10 10
351 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 10 10
352 Глазов Александр Почта России Дивизион G 10 10
353 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 10 2
354 Сухарьков Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 10 10
355 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион E 10 10
356 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 10 10
357 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 10 8
358 Хакимов Руслан Accеnture Дивизион I 10 4
359 Сергеев Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 10 4
360 Яковлев Андрей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 10 8
361 Стражников Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 10 6
362 Попов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион I 9 4
363 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 9 8
364 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 9 4
365 Жаров Сергей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 9 7
366 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 9 6
367 Камочкин Антон Спектрум Дивизион H 9 6
368 Амирджанян Давид DME Дивизион F 9 10
369 Фомин Игорь Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 9 4
370 Кашлев Александр RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 9 8
371 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион F 9 4
372 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион F 9 8
373 Константинов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 8 8
374 Ефимов Алексей КРОК Дивизион H 8 4
375 Кононова Ольга Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 8 9
376 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 8 10
377 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 8 4
378 Никитин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 8 8
379 Тарасюк Аркадий Почта России Дивизион G 8 4
380 Ельцов Александр Сервионика Дивизион J 8 8
381 Леонтьев Арсений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 8 2
382 Пиксаев Лев УК Полюс Дивизион I 8 4
383 Маскалев Александр Иркут Дивизион F 8 10
384 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 8 2
385 Бондаренко Данил КРОК Дивизион H 8 8
386 Аверкиев Александр Accеnture Дивизион I 8 6
387 Фирсов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 8 10
388 Казанчеев Иван МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 8 8
389 Горностаев Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 8 2
390 Попов Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 8 1
391 Долженицин Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 8 8
392 Пальчун Дмитрий Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 8 8
393 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион H 8 2
394 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион H 8 10
395 Пащенков Павел RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 8 4
396 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 8 10
397 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 8 10
398 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 8 4
399 Кучмасов Евгений Crocus Group Дивизион E 7 4
400 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 7 2
401 Устинов Кирилл KPMG Дивизион H 7 2
402 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 7 4
403 Мерзляков Артём Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 7 8
404 Кропачев Евгений Комус Дивизион B 7 6
405 Самигулин Руслан Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 7 10
406 Леонов Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 7 2
407 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион H 7 10
408 Губаев Андрей Зарубежнефть Дивизион F 7 3
409 Семак Виктор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 7 6
410 Елин Вячеслав KPMG Дивизион H 7 4
411 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 6 10
412 Николаев Степан LANDOR Дивизион A 6 6
413 Абрамов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 6 10
414 Андрюшин Андрей ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 6 6
415 Шадчин Дмитрий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 6 2
416 Шпаковский Дмитрий RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 6 10
417 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 6 2
418 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион E 6 10
419 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 6 10
420 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 6 2
421 Сафонов Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 6 2
422 Смирнова Александра KPMG Дивизион H 6 10
423 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 6 10
424 Терновский Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 6 7
425 Ионов Роман Росатом Дивизион G 6 6
426 Скоморохов Максим СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 6 6
427 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 6 4
428 Жаков Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 6 10
429 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 6 10
430 Авсянкин Дмитрий Rexant Дивизион I 6 6
431 Сигарев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион C 6 4
432 Молчанов Максим Росатом Дивизион G 6 8
433 Шапарин Евгений Сервионика Дивизион J 6 10
434 Соколов Андрей Сервионика Дивизион J 6 10
435 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 5 8
436 Иванюшенко Владислав KPMG Дивизион H 5 2
437 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 5 8
438 Морозов Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 5 6
439 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 5 10
440 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 5 2
441 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 5 10
442 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 5 6
443 Багурцев Илья ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" Дивизион E 5 3
444 Белоцерковский Алексей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 5 4
445 Павленко Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 5 6
446 Замотайкин Евгений Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 5 2
447 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 5 4
448 Брыков Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 5 4
449 Носов Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 5 4
450 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 5 2
451 Лучков Андрей Транслом Дивизион I 5 10
452 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 5 10
453 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 5 4
454 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 5 2
455 Попов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 5 2
456 Панин Владимир LANDOR Дивизион A 5 10
457 Волкович Александр КРОК Дивизион H 5 6
458 Абдуллин Вадим КРОК Дивизион H 5 10
459 Макарова Инна Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 5 6
460 Бакаев Петр DME Дивизион F 5 4
461 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион E 5 6
462 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 5 8
463 Охота Юрий УК Полюс Дивизион I 5 8
464 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 4 2
465 Сенкин Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 4 9
466 Алиев Александр Rexant Дивизион I 4 4
467 Майоров Евгений СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион J 4 8
468 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион F 4 10
469 Садковский Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 4 4
470 Пунько Игорь Спектрум Дивизион H 4 6
471 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион H 4 6
472 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион B 4 6
473 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 4 8
474 Мокров Евгений Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 4 4
475 Шайхутдинова Ольга Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион H 4 10
476 Цыбин Антон Московский банк Дивизион A 4 6
477 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион I 4 10
478 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 4 8
479 Пестриков Сергей S7 Airlines Дивизион B 4 6
480 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 4 8
481 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 4 10
482 Есин Александр DME Дивизион F 4 4
483 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион E 4 6
484 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион E 4 8
485 Сидоров Дмитрий ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 3 8
486 Нестеров Владимир Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 3 10
487 Дёмин Вениамин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 3 4
488 Ионов Евгений Спектрум Дивизион H 3 4
489 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион F 3 6
490 Дзюба Ирина Renault Дивизион E 3 10
491 Масляев Андрей ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 3 7
492 Романов Валерий Renault Дивизион E 3 2
493 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион C 3 10
494 Плешков Алексей Сервионика Дивизион J 3 6
495 Даниличева Елена КРОК Дивизион H 3 10
496 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион I 3 4
497 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 3 8
498 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 3 8
499 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 3 4
500 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 3 2
501 Морозов Виталий РН-Шельф Дивизион J 3 8
502 Ряшенцев Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 3 2
503 Зотова Анна Renault Дивизион E 2 10
504 Семенова Алена RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 2 4
505 Кузнецова Юлия Почта России Дивизион G 2 6
506 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион F 2 4
507 Панин Олег Транслом Дивизион I 2 10
508 Холмов Максим Rexant Дивизион I 2 6
509 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 2 4
510 Смаглюк Михаил LANDOR Дивизион A 2 6
511 Игнатенко Олег RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 2 8
512 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 2 3
513 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион F 2 8
514 Юдин Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 2 4
515 Шумкин Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 2 2
516 Алексеев Геннадий Транслом Дивизион I 2 8
517 Голубов Федор Транслом Дивизион I 2 6
518 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 2 2
519 Рублев Андрей KPMG Дивизион H 2 6
520 Логвинова Светлана Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 2 8
521 Пахомов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион C 2 4
522 Столицина Александра ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 2 7
523 Киселев Артур Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 2 2
524 Безброж Василий Комус Дивизион B 2 6
525 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 2 4
526 Сироткин Валерий Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 6
527 Ямпольская Богдана Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 2 4
528 Кропивенцева Екатерина Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 2 4
529 Гриневич Екатерина ПСБ Дивизион F 2 10
530 Фадеев Николай KPMG Дивизион H 2 6
531 Петренко Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 8
532 Голованов Алексей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 2 2
533 Соколов Илья Перекресток Дивизион G 2 5
534 Басалаева Татьяна РН-Шельф Дивизион J 1 8
535 Новиков Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 8
536 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 1 4
537 Седов Александр КРОК Дивизион H 1 6
538 Коваленко Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 1 10
539 Крашенинников Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 2
540 Костюченко Богдан RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 1 2
541 Сластунов Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 2
542 Лякун Денис Сергеевич МегаФон Дивизион B 1 4
543 Логинов Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион G 1 2
544 Дубова Ирина Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 8
545 Бутенко Андрей Accеnture Дивизион I 1 2
546 Чернышев Сергей LANDOR Дивизион A 1 8
547 Бурмистрова Наталья Accеnture Дивизион I 1 10
548 Сумцова Юлия RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 1 2
549 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион I 1 10
550 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион E 1 2
551 Фролова Ирина RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион J 1 8
552 Прыгун Кирилл Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион A 1 2
553 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион D 1 2
554 Моря Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 8
555 Пучков Антон Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 1 2
556 Пустограев Анатолий УК Полюс Дивизион I 1 4
557 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 8
558 Кошарин Игорь DME Дивизион F 1 2
559 Галямов Вячеслав НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 2
560 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 1 1
561 Никитин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 1 2
562 Султанова Эльвира Tinkoff.ru Дивизион H 1 8
563 Слотин Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 1 2
564 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 10
565 Зимнякова Валерия УК Полюс Дивизион I 1 2
566 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 6
567 Речкалова Александра Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 1 10
568 Васильев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 1 4
569 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 1 2
570 Шашенок Андрей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 1 6
571 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 1 2
572 Маньковский Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 1 2
573 Козырев Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион J 1 10
574 Багизов Евгений ММЗ Авангард Дивизион G 1 5
575 Белов Сергей Renault Дивизион E 1 3
576 Арефьева Александра Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 10
577 Кузнецов Александр СГК Дивизион J 1 6