Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Котин Владислав Спектрум Дивизион "E" 119 10
2 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион "C" 115 10
3 Потапов Игорь Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 107 10
4 Савинов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "E" 103 8
5 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 100 10
6 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 99 10
7 Лимачев Александр РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 99 8
8 Филимонов Евгений SL - group Дивизион "B" 94 9
9 Семак Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "E" 91 10
10 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 86 10
11 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 86 10
12 Шевченко Алексей Мортон Дивизион "B" 86 10
13 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 82 9
14 Суслов Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 82 10
15 Замылин Иван БКС Дивизион "D" 82 8
16 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 80 10
17 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 78 10
18 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "E" 77 8
19 Волошин Денис Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 77 10
20 Родионов Денис Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 74 7
21 Егоров Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 73 9
22 Браславский Максим Открытие Дивизион "B" 71 10
23 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 70 10
24 Бусаров Василий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 70 8
25 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 68 10
26 Давыдов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 67 8
27 Белоусов Антон НПО Машиностроения Дивизион "C" 67 8
28 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 66 8
29 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 66 10
30 Алексеев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 62 6
31 Макаренко Николай МегаФон Дивизион "C" 62 9
32 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 60 10
33 Болдырев Александр Bain Дивизион "E" 58 9
34 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 57 9
35 Храмович Андрей Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 56 9
36 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 56 8
37 Матюхин Александр Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 56 7
38 Шувалов Михаил WILDBERRIES Дивизион "B" 53 6
39 Махрин Роман Bain Дивизион "E" 53 5
40 Шестаков Антон НПО Машиностроения Дивизион "C" 53 7
41 Шапко Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "B" 53 10
42 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 53 9
43 Хованов Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 52 10
44 Каданцев Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "A" 51 10
45 Постоюк Илья Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 51 9
46 Лазарев Александр БКС Дивизион "D" 51 7
47 Бобыкин Павел Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 51 10
48 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 50 8
49 Чикин Николай НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 50 8
50 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 50 8
51 Савин Артем ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 49 3
52 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 49 4
53 Сенник Максимилиан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 49 6
54 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 49 7
55 Ситаков Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 49 7
56 Федотов Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 48 6
57 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 48 6
58 Титков Олег Мегаполис Дивизион "C" 48 5
59 Рыжов Александр SL - group Дивизион "B" 46 9
60 Володин Алексей Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 46 10
61 Пузаткин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "B" 46 8
62 Ульянов Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 46 5
63 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 46 9
64 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион "C" 46 9
65 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 45 7
66 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "C" 45 9
67 Лупачев Борис Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 45 5
68 Хисамов Ринат Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 44 6
69 Иванов Артем WILDBERRIES Дивизион "B" 44 8
70 Стаценко Александр SL - group Дивизион "B" 44 8
71 Шукайло Андрей Acronis Дивизион "E" 42 8
72 Торопов Даниил Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 42 8
73 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 42 10
74 Паремский Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 41 6
75 Соколов Павел ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 41 10
76 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 41 10
77 Казаков Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 41 10
78 Бавинов Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 40 9
79 Поспелов Андрей Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 40 10
80 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион "D" 40 9
81 Сафонов Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 40 8
82 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион "D" 39 10
83 Федоров Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 39 8
84 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 38 9
85 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 38 10
86 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 38 9
87 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 38 9
88 Фролов Андрей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 38 8
89 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 38 10
90 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 37 10
91 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 37 10
92 Спиридонов Юрий PROGNOZ Дивизион "E" 37 7
93 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 37 10
94 Кудрявцев Егор Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 36 10
95 Величко Павел НПО Машиностроения Дивизион "C" 36 7
96 Маркин Александр РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 35 8
97 Лукашик Виктор РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 35 10
98 Карпеев Антон Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 35 8
99 Алексеенко Денис WILDBERRIES Дивизион "B" 35 8
100 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион "C" 34 9
101 Нагорный Владимир Мортон Дивизион "B" 34 7
102 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "C" 34 9
103 Предеин Никита Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 33 9
104 Аппак Максим Спектрум Дивизион "E" 33 10
105 Балюк Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 33 5
106 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 32 10
107 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 32 7
108 Козаев Булат Мортон Дивизион "B" 32 3
109 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион "D" 32 8
110 Гармонов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "C" 31 4
111 Рыжак Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 31 10
112 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион "E" 30 10
113 Раджапов Ринат PROGNOZ Дивизион "E" 30 9
114 Староверов Антон Acronis Дивизион "E" 30 6
115 Путинцев Денис БКС Дивизион "D" 29 9
116 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 29 10
117 Горбенко Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 29 7
118 Шаталин Александр Мегаполис Дивизион "C" 29 9
119 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 28 9
120 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион "D" 28 8
121 Бичугов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 28 3
122 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 28 8
123 Кичатов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 28 10
124 Кевиш Максим БКС Дивизион "D" 28 8
125 Ельский Максим Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 28 10
126 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 27 10
127 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 27 9
128 Евстягин Александр ФГК Дивизион "C" 27 3
129 Куксин Антон PROGNOZ Дивизион "E" 27 8
130 Левченко Андрей SL - group Дивизион "B" 27 9
131 Петьков Илья СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 26 4
132 Федосеев Евгений МегаФон Дивизион "C" 26 9
133 Анисимов Артем Bain Дивизион "E" 26 9
134 Седов Евгений Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 26 7
135 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 26 10
136 Дикарев Сергей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 26 4
137 Марсавин Илья Мортон Дивизион "B" 25 8
138 Панченко Сергей PROGNOZ Дивизион "E" 25 6
139 Шелухин Николай Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 25 9
140 Митрикас Александр Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 24 8
141 Славнов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 24 4
142 Эргешов Нурланбек Acronis Дивизион "E" 24 8
143 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 24 4
144 Колосов Алексей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 24 8
145 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион "D" 23 10
146 Кривенко Алексей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 23 3
147 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "E" 22 10
148 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 22 8
149 Закаменный Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 22 10
150 Исхаков Ильдар Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 22 7
151 Бауэр Елена Acronis Дивизион "E" 22 9
152 Чижов Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 21 4
153 Хромов Иван Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 21 3
154 Старков Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 21 8
155 Щукин Макар Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 21 9
156 Иванов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 21 7
157 Петрушечкин Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 21 10
158 Крезо Виталий Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 21 3
159 Шерстобаев Максим Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 20 3
160 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "A" 20 6
161 Колошва Игорь Открытие Дивизион "B" 20 2
162 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 20 10
163 Кузнецов Денис WILDBERRIES Дивизион "B" 20 3
164 Новиков Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 20 9
165 Гутник Алексей МегаФон Дивизион "C" 20 8
166 Шаблыгин Максим ВТБ 24 Дивизион "A" 20 7
167 Асриев Вадим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 20 10
168 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 19 4
169 Вяцков Денис Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 19 4
170 Надеждин Кирилл Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 19 2
171 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "E" 18 6
172 Темербеков Ринат БКС Дивизион "D" 18 3
173 Панин Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 18 9
174 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 18 7
175 Мамонов Олег ФГК Дивизион "C" 18 3
176 Гладышев Алексей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 18 7
177 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион "E" 17 8
178 Лукьянов Максим Комус Дивизион "A" 17 5
179 Демидов Евгений ФГК Дивизион "C" 17 5
180 Добровольский Сергей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 17 9
181 Гришин Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 17 4
182 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 16 2
183 Заблодский Игорь Открытие Дивизион "B" 16 5
184 Сиротинин Руслан Мортон Дивизион "B" 16 3
185 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 16 7
186 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион "E" 16 10
187 Вишнивецкий Василий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "A" 16 10
188 Замалаев Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 16 4
189 Пренко Дмитрий Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 16 2
190 Пырегов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "E" 16 10
191 Остриков Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 15 4
192 Козлов Александр МегаФон Дивизион "C" 15 4
193 Кислухин Георгий НПО Машиностроения Дивизион "C" 15 8
194 Широбоков Денис Открытие Дивизион "B" 14 7
195 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "C" 14 8
196 Хафизов Марат Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 14 4
197 Богданов Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 14 6
198 Быков Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 14 9
199 Иванов Иван Мегаполис Дивизион "C" 14 6
200 Уколов Владимир Мортон Дивизион "B" 14 10
201 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 14 10
202 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион "C" 14 7
203 Рылов Михаил ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 14 6
204 Калугин Станислав Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 14 4
205 Воронин Константин Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 14 3
206 Бакукин Алексей ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 13 8
207 Марчук Юлия Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 13 10
208 Якушев Сергей Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 13 9
209 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "C" 13 5
210 Козлов Андрей НПО Машиностроения Дивизион "C" 13 3
211 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 13 8
212 Шибаев Евгений Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 13 6
213 Усманов Роман SL - group Дивизион "B" 12 9
214 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 12 10
215 Самойленко Алексей БКС Дивизион "D" 12 10
216 Пичугин Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 12 9
217 Куликов Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион "B" 12 8
218 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион "D" 12 9
219 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион "D" 12 10
220 Каминский Борис Bain Дивизион "E" 12 7
221 Айнетдинов Данияр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 12 4
222 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион "E" 12 10
223 Чулков Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион "A" 12 7
224 Федоренко Максим Bain Дивизион "E" 11 5
225 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 11 6
226 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 11 7
227 Зике Владимир PROGNOZ Дивизион "E" 11 9
228 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 11 10
229 Айзяттулов Руслан Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 11 10
230 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 11 10
231 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 11 10
232 Алёхин Виктор Спектрум Дивизион "E" 11 6
233 Маурин Алексей Мортон Дивизион "B" 11 10
234 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 11 9
235 Харыбин Максим Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 11 2
236 Козлов Александр Открытие Дивизион "B" 11 10
237 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион "D" 10 10
238 Фиофанов Валентин ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 10 8
239 Никоненко Артем PROGNOZ Дивизион "E" 10 7
240 Комов Евгений НПО Машиностроения Дивизион "C" 10 4
241 Колубаева Елена Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 10 10
242 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 10 2
243 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "E" 10 10
244 Лопатин Алексей Мортон Дивизион "B" 10 10
245 Самодаев Валерий Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 10 3
246 Савченков Феликс Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 10 6
247 Редькин Игорь Открытие Дивизион "B" 9 2
248 Коротков Борис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 9 8
249 Серов Федор Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 9 2
250 Шадрин Евгений ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "E" 9 7
251 Назыров Ренат ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 9 6
252 Жижин Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 9 5
253 Лысиков Геннадий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "E" 9 8
254 Белобров Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 9 9
255 Чистяков Юрий ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 9 10
256 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 9 3
257 Носов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион "A" 8 6
258 Прохоров Владимир WILDBERRIES Дивизион "B" 8 5
259 Иванушкин Иван Мегаполис Дивизион "C" 8 9
260 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 8 2
261 Шубин Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 8 8
262 Линиченко Алексей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 8 2
263 Волков Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "B" 8 3
264 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион "D" 8 2
265 Шевченко Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 8 3
266 Белоконев Игорь Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 8 4
267 Ручкин Олег Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 8 9
268 Игошкин Станислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 8 6
269 Шоймполов Одон ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 8 8
270 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 7 8
271 Зайцев Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 7 2
272 Коптев Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "E" 7 5
273 Коробовцев Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 7 5
274 Глазкин Артем СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 7 10
275 Панкратов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 7 5
276 Миндеев Алексей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 7 3
277 Прудников Дмитрий Мортон Дивизион "B" 7 5
278 Черкасов Павел Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 7 2
279 Ларин Сергей Acronis Дивизион "E" 7 6
280 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 6 5
281 Корнев Кирилл ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 6 1
282 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион "C" 6 10
283 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион "E" 6 8
284 Корелова Елена ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 6 7
285 Разанцвей Екатерина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "E" 6 10
286 Морозов Евгений Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 6 5
287 Стрелков Андрей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 6 5
288 Амамбаев Даниил Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 6 8
289 Бровчук Андрей SL - group Дивизион "B" 6 9
290 Изола Андреа Bain Дивизион "E" 6 5
291 Биляр Дмитрий ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 6 6
292 Ретунский Илья Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 6 2
293 Трошин Сергей ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 6 6
294 Солозобов Кирилл Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 6 1
295 Антонов Денис Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 6 2
296 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 6 10
297 Ягупова Анастасия VivaKi Дивизион "D" 6 5
298 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 6 3
299 Новиков Денис ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 6 5
300 Слезин Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "B" 6 1
301 Аверьянов Павел НПО Машиностроения Дивизион "C" 5 6
302 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "E" 5 8
303 Черняев Роман Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 5 2
304 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион "A" 5 8
305 Леонов Александр Открытие Дивизион "B" 5 3
306 Вьюшин Василий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "A" 5 3
307 Волков Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 5 5
308 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион "C" 5 4
309 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "D" 5 9
310 Богданов Игорь Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 5 6
311 Терентьев Евгений Комус Дивизион "A" 5 3
312 Шумилин Антон Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 5 7
313 Романенко Максим Мегаполис Дивизион "C" 5 10
314 Решетов Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 4 1
315 Горягин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 4 2
316 Иванищев Андрей Мортон Дивизион "B" 4 1
317 Никонов Олег Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 4 6
318 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион "E" 4 10
319 Бердасов Олег Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 4 2
320 Волкова Надежда Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 4 8
321 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 4 7
322 Лозовский Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 4 1
323 Никоненок Наталья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 4 8
324 Федотов Сергей Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 4 5
325 Межевикин Евгений Мортон Дивизион "B" 4 1
326 Бочаров Георгий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 4 7
327 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион "D" 4 4
328 Удоденко Павел ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 4 3
329 Шевченко Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 4 3
330 Громадский Семен Открытие Дивизион "B" 4 2
331 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 4 2
332 Прудников Юрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион "A" 4 7
333 Дрыгин Сергей Мортон Дивизион "B" 4 6
334 Маркарьян Ашот ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 4 2
335 Соколова Елена БКС Дивизион "D" 4 3
336 Глазырин Сергей ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 3 10
337 Маклаков Алексей ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 3 3
338 Порешин Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "C" 3 7
339 Вострухин Павел Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 3 7
340 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 3 9
341 Губанов Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 3 3
342 Товмасян Лусине ВТБ 24 Дивизион "A" 3 1
343 Кирьяков Владимир Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 3 1
344 Бугров Ярослав Спектрум Дивизион "E" 3 6
345 Михайлов Леонид Альфа-Банк Дивизион "B" 3 5
346 Никитинская Мария Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 3 8
347 Калинин Виталий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 3 2
348 Чупис Антон WILDBERRIES Дивизион "B" 3 6
349 Харченко Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "C" 3 4
350 Ивасюк Михаил ФГК Дивизион "C" 3 9
351 Махрова Людмила РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 3 8
352 Ярославкин Владимир Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 3 3
353 Беседин Егор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 3 9
354 Чистяков Юрий Мортон Дивизион "B" 3 1
355 Ворожейкин Михаил Bain Дивизион "E" 3 4
356 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 3 9
357 Волков Виктор WILDBERRIES Дивизион "B" 3 7
358 Гребенников Евгений ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 3 9
359 Лабановская Марина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "E" 3 10
360 Чехмейстер Александр НПО Машиностроения Дивизион "C" 2 6
361 Молчанов Александр VivaKi Дивизион "D" 2 2
362 Хромов Даниил PROGNOZ Дивизион "E" 2 6
363 Прохоров Алексей ВТБ 24 Дивизион "A" 2 5
364 Шеваловский Виктор Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 1
365 Ларионов Алексей Мортон Дивизион "B" 2 6
366 Синькова Светлана СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "C" 2 4
367 Годунов Илья Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 2 7
368 Воробьев Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 2 4
369 Тимкин Марат Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 2 2
370 Ермаков Юрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 2 4
371 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 2 3
372 Перепечко Виктор НПО Машиностроения Дивизион "C" 2 5
373 Мусохранов Станислав БКС Дивизион "D" 2 4
374 Сергеев Дмитрий Acronis Дивизион "E" 2 2
375 Богорада Павел НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 2
376 Николаев Владимир ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 2 2
377 Довганич Денис Bain Дивизион "E" 2 6
378 Дмитриев Андрей Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 8
379 Ветров Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион "A" 2 8
380 Казаков Денис Трансаэро Дивизион "A" 1 2
381 Волов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "C" 1 4
382 Гутеев Роберт Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 1 10
383 Шестаков Максим POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 1 7
384 Горх Полина ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 1 1
385 Алексеев Павел WILDBERRIES Дивизион "B" 1 2
386 Назаров Николай Мортон Дивизион "B" 1 6
387 Брагин Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 3
388 Корнилов Сергей Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 1 3
389 Дубова Ирина Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион "C" 1 5
390 Мишенков Илья Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 1 8
391 Незальзов Сергей Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 1 3
392 Малахов Александр ИндаСофт Дивизион "E" 1 8
393 Павлов Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 2
394 Суляева Маргарита Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 1 5
395 Иванов Сергей SL - group Дивизион "B" 1 4
396 Елисеев Олег SL - group Дивизион "B" 1 9
397 Даниленко Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 1 8
398 Бородецкий Александр Bain Дивизион "E" 1 2
399 Лукин Илья PROGNOZ Дивизион "E" 1 2
400 Арсентьев Анатолий Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 1 3
401 Ташбулатов Тимур Комус Дивизион "A" 1 2
402 Викторов Юрий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 5
403 Маркелова Ольга Спектрум Дивизион "E" 1 7
404 Рыжков Иван Bain Дивизион "E" 1 9
405 Дудков Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 5
406 Гайнутдинов Ильнар PROGNOZ Дивизион "E" 1 7
407 Гаглоев Павел PROGNOZ Дивизион "E" 1 9
408 Галкин Дмитрий НПО Машиностроения Дивизион "C" 1 4
409 Коряченцева Светлана Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 1 10
410 Суббочева Александра Спектрум Дивизион "E" 1 7
411 Близневский Андрей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "B" 1 5
412 Захаров Иван БКС Дивизион "D" 1 4
413 Сергулин Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "D" 1 3