Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 141 10
2 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 117 10
3 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 105 10
4 Алишеров Аскат ЦАГИ Дивизион C 100 9
5 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 100 10
6 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион E 85 10
7 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 82 10
8 Литвяков Владимир Пульсар Дивизион A 81 7
9 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 79 10
10 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 79 10
11 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 78 10
12 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 77 10
13 Шабунин Владислав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 74 9
14 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 74 10
15 Патрикеев Артем МОЭСК Дивизион C 73 8
16 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 73 10
17 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 73 6
18 Мороз Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 72 10
19 Муллов Данил i-Тeco Дивизион E 70 9
20 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион F 70 8
21 Корельский Денис Фортум Дивизион E 69 10
22 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 66 10
23 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 66 9
24 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 65 7
25 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 64 7
26 Щербицкий Александр i-Тeco Дивизион E 64 10
27 Улитин Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 63 8
28 Карташов Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 63 9
29 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион D 63 9
30 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 63 10
31 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 60 10
32 Предеин Никита Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 60 9
33 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 60 10
34 Хакамов Кирилл Parallels Дивизион C 59 10
35 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион F 58 10
36 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 56 10
37 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 55 9
38 Глухий Станислав Скинкеа Дивизион F 55 10
39 Калугин Павел Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 55 6
40 Царь Андрей МГТС Дивизион B 55 8
41 Ахтырский Андрей Фортум Дивизион E 55 8
42 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 54 8
43 Токарев Василий ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 54 9
44 Речкалов Антон IBS Дивизион E 54 10
45 Мелешкин Александр Фортум Дивизион E 54 9
46 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 53 7
47 Колошва Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 53 8
48 Белоножкин Алексей МГТС Дивизион B 53 9
49 Шеленберг Андрей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 52 9
50 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 51 10
51 Селин Вадим МОЭСК Дивизион C 51 10
52 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион F 51 8
53 Овсянников Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион F 51 10
54 Романов Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 51 7
55 Тури Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 50 7
56 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 50 9
57 Громадский Семен ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 49 10
58 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 49 10
59 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 47 7
60 Першин Алексей Parallels Дивизион C 47 10
61 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 46 6
62 Левченко Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 46 8
63 Волошенков Егор РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 46 7
64 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 46 10
65 Алехин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 46 9
66 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 45 7
67 Горяинов Алексей Алмаз Дивизион F 45 10
68 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 45 10
69 Швардыгулов Григорий ЦАГИ Дивизион C 44 9
70 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 44 10
71 Фахрутдинов Дамир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 43 8
72 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 43 7
73 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 43 5
74 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 42 8
75 Митяков Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 42 7
76 Сукач Андрей Фортум Дивизион E 42 8
77 Морозов Виталий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 41 6
78 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 41 7
79 Маньковский Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион C 41 10
80 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 40 9
81 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 40 8
82 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 40 10
83 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 40 8
84 Юсипов Нияз Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 39 9
85 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион F 39 10
86 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 39 6
87 Монахов Алексей Parallels Дивизион C 39 9
88 Варнаков Андрей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 39 6
89 Евстягин Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 38 7
90 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 38 10
91 Силин Станислав Иркут Дивизион E 38 7
92 Романенков Артем МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 38 10
93 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 37 8
94 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 36 4
95 Рыбников Дмитрий IBS Дивизион E 36 8
96 Колбасов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 36 6
97 Кургуз Эдуард Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 36 10
98 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион F 36 10
99 Подвишенский Дмитрий ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 35 9
100 Сулимовский Егор Алмаз Дивизион F 35 10
101 Рудаков Евгений Спектрум Дивизион D 35 8
102 Верхозин Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 35 7
103 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 35 6
104 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 34 6
105 Хабаров Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 34 9
106 Михайлов Александр Московский банк Дивизион A 34 6
107 Алёхин Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 33 7
108 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 33 8
109 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион D 33 6
110 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 33 4
111 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион E 32 5
112 Душенков Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 32 7
113 Ситаков Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 32 7
114 Терентьев Вячеслав Acronis Дивизион F 31 4
115 Воробьев Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 31 5
116 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 30 9
117 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 30 8
118 Сысоев Евгений Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 30 9
119 Шевченко Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 30 5
120 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 30 10
121 Струков Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 29 10
122 Макаренко Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 29 9
123 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион F 29 9
124 Сенчик Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 29 7
125 Антонов Геннадий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 29 5
126 Антонов Андрей Фортум Дивизион E 29 7
127 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 29 10
128 Павкин Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 29 3
129 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 29 10
130 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион E 29 8
131 Кожевников Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 29 9
132 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 28 7
133 Онучин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 28 8
134 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 28 10
135 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 28 10
136 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион E 28 10
137 Филиппов Алексей МГТС Дивизион B 27 5
138 Онацкий Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 27 10
139 Косяков Дмитрий IBS Дивизион E 27 9
140 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 27 7
141 Коровин Дмитрий Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 27 10
142 Генали Александр Комус Дивизион A 26 3
143 Пономорев Виталий ЦАГИ Дивизион C 26 7
144 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 26 3
145 Щукин Макар Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 26 10
146 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 26 5
147 Лебединский Владимир Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 26 8
148 Пырэу Максим МОЭСК Дивизион C 26 5
149 Римарчук Вадим ЦАГИ Дивизион C 25 8
150 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 25 8
151 Афанасьев Иван Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 25 8
152 Власов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 25 7
153 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион D 24 9
154 Ворошилов Станислав Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 24 9
155 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 24 10
156 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион D 24 7
157 Новиков Константин ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 23 8
158 Юдин Александр МОЭСК Дивизион C 23 8
159 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 23 9
160 Попов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 23 4
161 Смоленцев Леонид Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 23 3
162 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 22 9
163 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 22 6
164 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион D 22 9
165 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 22 8
166 Сафронов Михаил ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 22 7
167 Смирнов Игорь МОЭСК Дивизион C 22 10
168 Петров Станислав ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 22 2
169 Власов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 22 5
170 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 21 10
171 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион A 21 9
172 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 21 10
173 Борисков Дмитрий Parallels Дивизион C 21 4
174 Полуянов Вячеслав Алмаз Дивизион F 21 7
175 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 21 10
176 Исайкин Артём ЦАГИ Дивизион C 21 8
177 Терехин Александр Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 21 4
178 Левин Никита ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 21 4
179 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион E 21 4
180 Евстигнеев Олег Алмаз Дивизион F 20 10
181 Копаев Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 20 10
182 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 20 9
183 Якунин Максим Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 20 9
184 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 20 9
185 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 20 2
186 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 20 3
187 Ковалев Кирилл POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 20 2
188 Корнеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион C 20 5
189 Семак Игорь Спектрум Дивизион D 20 3
190 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 20 10
191 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 20 8
192 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион F 20 8
193 Быков Даниил Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 19 8
194 Щукин Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 19 3
195 Горбачев Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 19 3
196 Федоров Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 19 4
197 Бандуков Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 19 4
198 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 19 4
199 Шарапов Алексей МСЗ Дивизион A 19 4
200 Рашитов Павел ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 19 9
201 Федоров Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 19 2
202 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 19 9
203 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 18 6
204 Панин Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 18 10
205 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 18 9
206 Киселев Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 18 6
207 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 18 8
208 Андрюшин Денис ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 17 7
209 Кошкин Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 17 3
210 Камышов Дмитрий МСЗ Дивизион A 17 7
211 Бычков Сергей Алмаз Дивизион F 17 10
212 Балашов Виталий Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 17 10
213 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 17 10
214 Корепанов Евгений Parallels Дивизион C 17 8
215 Вавенков Михаил МОЭСК Дивизион C 17 3
216 Прялкин Константин МСЗ Дивизион A 17 6
217 Мовчан Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 16 10
218 Щербатых Владимир Скинкеа Дивизион F 16 5
219 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион E 16 10
220 Карташов Илья Пульсар Дивизион A 16 5
221 Замотайкин Евгений Московский банк Дивизион A 16 5
222 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 16 5
223 Гаданов Сергей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 16 8
224 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион F 15 10
225 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 15 9
226 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 15 8
227 Тихомиров Максим МСЗ Дивизион A 15 5
228 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 15 5
229 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 15 10
230 Лаврентьев Данила МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 15 6
231 Бобров Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 15 2
232 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 15 7
233 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 15 8
234 Помаз Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 14 9
235 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 14 2
236 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 14 4
237 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 14 6
238 Шилков Михаил Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 14 8
239 Мандра Владимир Parallels Дивизион C 14 3
240 Капустин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 14 5
241 Брёхов Михаил ЦАГИ Дивизион C 14 5
242 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 14 10
243 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 14 9
244 Святченко Дмитрий Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 14 2
245 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 14 6
246 Сластунов Михаил Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 13 10
247 Сеськин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 13 6
248 Плахов Яков МегаФон Дивизион B 13 2
249 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 13 4
250 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 13 7
251 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 13 3
252 Бровкин Алексей Алмаз Дивизион F 13 2
253 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 13 10
254 Кандрашов Николай МОЭСК Дивизион C 13 8
255 Федосеев Антон МСЗ Дивизион A 12 4
256 Поздняков Святослав Пульсар Дивизион A 12 7
257 Горинов Сергей i-Тeco Дивизион E 12 10
258 Горжанов Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 12 2
259 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 12 8
260 Пальчик Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 11 4
261 Божков Валерий МГТС Дивизион B 11 2
262 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион D 11 9
263 Иванов Игорь ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 11 4
264 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 11 8
265 Сангаджи-Горяев Виктор Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 11 5
266 Рящиков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 11 5
267 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион D 11 8
268 Прохоров Владимир ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 11 7
269 Замалаев Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 11 3
270 Дубинкин Владимир IBS Дивизион E 11 10
271 Симонян Вазген МГТС Дивизион B 10 7
272 Верещагин Ерофей Спектрум Дивизион D 10 8
273 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион B 10 7
274 Сибирцев Егор Московский банк Дивизион A 10 8
275 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 10 9
276 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 10 8
277 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 10 8
278 Марченко Михаил МГТС Дивизион B 10 2
279 Волкова Ольга ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 10 8
280 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 10 2
281 Бурлаков Алексей Пульсар Дивизион A 10 6
282 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 10 10
283 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 10 7
284 Сухочев Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 10 6
285 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 10 3
286 Колотыгин Роман Комус Дивизион A 10 7
287 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 10 5
288 Брагилевский Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 10 7
289 Шодоров Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион F 10 5
290 Ефимов Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 9 2
291 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион F 9 10
292 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 9 10
293 Соколов Олег ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 9 4
294 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион F 9 4
295 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 9 10
296 Синчинов Роман Пульсар Дивизион A 9 6
297 Коновалов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 9 8
298 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 9 4
299 Дережицкий Валерий Скинкеа Дивизион F 9 7
300 Нугманов Вадим МГТС Дивизион B 9 3
301 Пырегов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 9 8
302 Нагорный Алексей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 9 4
303 Зенин Владислав Алмаз Дивизион F 9 7
304 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион F 9 10
305 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 8 8
306 Метляков Михаил Acronis Дивизион F 8 7
307 Орлов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 8 6
308 Слонов Константин ВНИИА Дивизион F 8 6
309 Гавенко Владимир Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 8 2
310 Григорьев Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 8 8
311 Горохов Константин Фортум Дивизион E 8 8
312 Баркан Илья Parallels Дивизион C 8 10
313 Русланов Максим Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 8 8
314 Селезнев Александр МГТС Дивизион B 8 4
315 Колосов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 8 5
316 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион E 8 10
317 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион E 8 3
318 Мамонтов Олег ЦАГИ Дивизион C 8 10
319 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 8 4
320 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион F 8 6
321 Тимченко Никита ЦАГИ Дивизион C 7 4
322 Дмитриев Александр Фортум Дивизион E 7 4
323 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 7 5
324 Лебедев Алексей Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 7 4
325 Иванов Максим Dr. Korner Дивизион A 7 2
326 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион D 7 6
327 Куваев Сергей МГТС Дивизион B 7 6
328 Гак Андрей Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 7 9
329 Ерохин Дмитрий Скинкеа Дивизион F 7 1
330 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион F 7 9
331 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 7 6
332 Барабанов Андрей МСЗ Дивизион A 7 5
333 Суханов Валерий МегаФон Дивизион B 7 2
334 Бердасов Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 7 8
335 Михалев Андрей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 7 7
336 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 7 2
337 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион C 6 9
338 Новиков Александр ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 6 9
339 Куценко Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 6 4
340 Краснов Александр ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 6 6
341 Барсуков Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 6 6
342 Бек-Булатов Михаил Acronis Дивизион F 6 2
343 Толкачев Ярослав ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 6 6
344 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 6 9
345 Петрович Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 6 2
346 Сорокин Михаил ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 6 4
347 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 6 10
348 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 6 4
349 Губин Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 6 9
350 Белоконев Игорь Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 6 8
351 Лесин Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 6 2
352 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 6 9
353 Котов Сергей ДИКСИ Дивизион D 6 5
354 Журба Олег ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 6 8
355 Пичугина Ольга Скинкеа Дивизион F 6 10
356 Никульшин Вячеслав МСЗ Дивизион A 6 2
357 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 5 6
358 Заколодин Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 8
359 Зинченко Роман НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 5 6
360 Пименов Илья Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 5 3
361 Огарев Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 5 2
362 Малкина Екатерина Скинкеа Дивизион F 5 10
363 Мочалин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 5 9
364 Дудков Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 5 8
365 Гейман Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 5 3
366 Ларин Сергей Acronis Дивизион F 5 2
367 Закаменный Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 5 4
368 Наумов Денис ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 5 7
369 Карпович Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 5 5
370 Козырев Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 5 8
371 Козлов Алексей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 5 3
372 Юшин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 5 4
373 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 5 10
374 Богданов Евгений Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 4 4
375 Шестаков Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 4 2
376 Кулназаров Нарсултан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 4 2
377 Буцин Александр Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 4 7
378 Игумнов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 4 8
379 Крамарчук Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 4 2
380 Петрухин Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 4 2
381 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 4 10
382 Подчуфаров Алексей Фортум Дивизион E 4 5
383 Шишеева Людмила ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 4 10
384 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 4 8
385 Иванов Евгений Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 4 6
386 Гвон Алексей IBS Дивизион E 4 8
387 Белобров Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 3 10
388 Лопатин Артём Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 3 10
389 Колесов Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 3 4
390 Жуков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 3 4
391 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион F 3 6
392 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 3 8
393 Королев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион F 3 2
394 Минаков Владимир Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 3 5
395 Разанцвей Екатерина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 3 10
396 Биглов Кирилл Пульсар Дивизион A 3 1
397 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 3 1
398 Алексеев Иван Московский банк Дивизион A 3 7
399 Смирнов Александр IBS Дивизион E 3 2
400 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 3 5
401 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 3 7
402 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 3 6
403 Максимов Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 3 5
404 Привалова Евгения ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 3 4
405 Кадыков Николай ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 3 3
406 Семенов Владимир ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион C 3 1
407 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 3 5
408 Курашенко Валерий Иркут Дивизион E 3 10
409 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 3 10
410 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 2
411 Лех Станислав Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 3 7
412 Игонькин Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион D 3 9
413 Зареченский Виктор МОЭСК Дивизион C 2 6
414 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 2 3
415 Бороздин Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 2 6
416 Борисов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 2 10
417 Редькин Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 2 2
418 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 2 6
419 Коряченцева Светлана Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 2 8
420 Квитко Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 2
421 Чурилина Екатерина Parallels Дивизион C 2 6
422 Годунов Илья Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион C 2 5
423 Плешков Алексей i-Тeco Дивизион E 2 8
424 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 3
425 Гришин Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 2 2
426 Куракин Сергей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 2 4
427 Резниченко Артем Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 1
428 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 2 1
429 Баранов Павел Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 8
430 Кочубеев Виктор Промсвязьбанк Дивизион B 2 3
431 Туровская Ярослава Acronis Дивизион F 2 2
432 Елизаров Владимир МГТС Дивизион B 2 2
433 Иванов Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 2 5
434 Миндукшев Иван МГТС Дивизион B 2 2
435 Морозов Дмитрий Parallels Дивизион C 2 1
436 Токторбаев Азирет ЦАГИ Дивизион C 2 10
437 Ковров Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 9
438 Салмин Юрий Иркут Дивизион E 2 8
439 Хромых Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 2 2
440 Тимохина Ирина Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 7
441 Бала Владимир МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 2 4
442 Кузнецов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 2 3
443 Семешко Вячеслав ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 2 2
444 Бороздин Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 2 10
445 Шляхин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 2 8
446 Толбузов Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 1
447 Эргешов Нурланбек Acronis Дивизион F 1 2
448 Маркарьян Ашот ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион D 1 3
449 Трофимов Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 1 8
450 Казаков Денис Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 2
451 Широков Константин МГТС Дивизион B 1 2
452 Моргунов Олег Иркут Дивизион E 1 3
453 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 5
454 Богорада Павел НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 7
455 Каторов Алексей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 5
456 Рощин Михаил ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион F 1 2
457 Тугов Индар ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 1 7
458 Шашенок Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 5
459 Чернецов Антон Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 1 3
460 Ещенко Валерий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион B 1 2
461 Дёмина Анна Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 6
462 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 7
463 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 1 5
464 Болотова Татьяна i-Тeco Дивизион E 1 10
465 Чертаева Инна Комус Дивизион A 1 4
466 Курилов Владимир ЦАГИ Дивизион C 1 6
467 Дмитриева Татьяна IBS Дивизион E 1 6
468 Клименко Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 1 4
469 Шагина Наталья СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион D 1 7
470 Хаитов Рашид ВНИИА Дивизион F 1 10
471 Бобков Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион D 1 2
472 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 1 2
473 Краснова Наталья ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион C 1 6
474 Федосеева Екатерина Алмаз Дивизион F 1 10
475 Кулаков Александр Васильевич Сбербанк Факторинг Дивизион F 1 7
476 Погорелов Виталий Sberbank CIB Дивизион E 1 1