Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Футорян Артем ICON Дивизион "D" 138 10
2 Власов Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 131 9
3 Косарев Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 116 10
4 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион "D" 93 10
5 Ильин Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 92 9
6 Семак Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "C" 91 10
7 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 80 10
8 Колот Вячеслав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 80 9
9 Поспелов Андрей Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 75 10
10 Речкалов Антон IBS Дивизион "D" 74 10
11 Куринский Вячеслав ДИТ Дивизион "B" 73 10
12 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 73 9
13 Мишин Дмитрий Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 71 10
14 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 70 10
15 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 68 10
16 Бусаров Василий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 68 10
17 Алимов Дмитрий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 67 10
18 Ларионов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион "D" 67 9
19 Колошва Игорь Открытие Дивизион "A" 66 7
20 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 65 8
21 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 65 9
22 Белышев Кирилл Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 63 10
23 Белоножкин Алексей МТС Дивизион "B" 60 10
24 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 60 10
25 Браун Виктор Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 59 9
26 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 59 8
27 Абрамов Роман ДИТ Дивизион "B" 59 9
28 Поляков Николай МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 59 9
29 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 58 9
30 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 58 10
31 Камбаров Андрей БКС Дивизион "C" 58 7
32 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 58 10
33 Новиков Александр МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 58 9
34 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 57 8
35 Крамарчук Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 57 8
36 Кудояр Лавр MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 56 7
37 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 56 10
38 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 55 10
39 Романенков Артем МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 54 10
40 Шапко Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "A" 54 9
41 Коренчук Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 54 6
42 Колосов Дмитрий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 54 7
43 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 51 10
44 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 50 9
45 Тихонов Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 50 10
46 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион "E" 50 10
47 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 50 10
48 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 49 10
49 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 49 9
50 Павленко Игорь Билайн Дивизион "C" 48 7
51 Макаренко Николай МегаФон Дивизион "A" 48 10
52 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион "C" 48 9
53 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 47 7
54 Макаров Никита Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 47 7
55 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 47 5
56 Горохов Константин Фортум Дивизион "E" 47 9
57 Лимачев Александр Билайн Дивизион "C" 46 6
58 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 45 7
59 Замуравкин Павел МТС Дивизион "B" 45 7
60 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 45 10
61 Предеин Никита Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 44 10
62 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 43 7
63 Калинин Виталий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 43 10
64 Гармонов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "C" 43 7
65 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 43 9
66 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 43 6
67 Коробейников Валентин ICON Дивизион "D" 43 8
68 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 41 10
69 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 41 10
70 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 41 8
71 Башмаков Никита Открытие Дивизион "A" 41 5
72 Евстягин Александр ФГК Дивизион "C" 41 6
73 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 41 10
74 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион "D" 40 10
75 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 40 7
76 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 40 5
77 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион "D" 39 9
78 Пичугин Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 39 8
79 Хованов Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 39 8
80 Лупачев Борис Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 39 10
81 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 39 4
82 Тури Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 39 4
83 Ситаков Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 38 7
84 Седов Максим ДИТ Дивизион "B" 38 6
85 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 38 10
86 Терехин Александр Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 38 7
87 Волошин Денис Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 38 4
88 Щербина Глеб Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 38 5
89 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 37 10
90 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 37 7
91 Шмакалов Михаил Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 37 6
92 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 36 4
93 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 36 5
94 Загордан Анатолий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 35 10
95 Михайлов Александр Открытие Дивизион "A" 35 9
96 Маликов Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 35 10
97 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион "A" 35 6
98 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 35 10
99 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 35 10
100 Юраков Илья МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 35 3
101 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион "A" 34 6
102 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 34 9
103 Горбунов Игорь Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 34 7
104 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 33 10
105 Котин Владислав Комус Дивизион "A" 33 10
106 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 33 8
107 Дмитриев Александр Фортум Дивизион "E" 33 9
108 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 33 8
109 Царь Андрей МТС Дивизион "B" 33 10
110 Савинов Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 32 5
111 Замылин Иван БКС Дивизион "C" 32 7
112 Туранов Тимур ФГК Дивизион "C" 32 6
113 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион "E" 32 7
114 Бавинов Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 32 6
115 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 31 8
116 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион "E" 31 9
117 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 31 10
118 Бугрилов Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 31 8
119 Копылов Дмитрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 31 10
120 Шибитов Иван Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 31 10
121 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 30 8
122 Насорин Иван Открытие Дивизион "A" 30 7
123 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион "A" 30 10
124 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 30 10
125 Карпеев Антон Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 30 8
126 Онофрей Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "A" 29 5
127 Старков Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 29 10
128 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 29 6
129 Иванов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 29 7
130 Куринский Вадим ДИТ Дивизион "B" 29 10
131 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 29 10
132 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион "E" 29 7
133 Торопыгин Артем ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 28 9
134 Гавенко Владимир Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 28 10
135 Корнев Кирилл ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 28 6
136 Закаменный Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 28 10
137 Лебединский Владимир Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 28 8
138 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 28 10
139 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 27 6
140 Строков Евгений ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 27 9
141 Браславский Максим Открытие Дивизион "A" 27 7
142 Васильев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "A" 27 10
143 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 27 9
144 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 27 10
145 Бочаров Георгий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 26 7
146 Смирнов Андрей Билайн Дивизион "C" 26 8
147 Молчанов Олег ФГК Дивизион "C" 26 7
148 Нугманов Вадим МТС Дивизион "B" 26 8
149 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 26 10
150 Ларин Сергей Acronis Дивизион "E" 26 7
151 Колосов Алексей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 26 8
152 Ляльков Святослав ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 25 5
153 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион "E" 25 9
154 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 25 9
155 Кичатов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 24 8
156 Быков Даниил Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 24 6
157 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион "C" 24 7
158 Гоняев Сергей БКС Дивизион "C" 24 3
159 Кевиш Максим БКС Дивизион "C" 24 8
160 Шевченко Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 24 4
161 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 23 10
162 Кудрявцев Егор Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 23 6
163 Самодаев Валерий Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 23 9
164 Марченко Михаил МТС Дивизион "B" 23 7
165 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "D" 23 10
166 Ягупова Анастасия VivaKi Дивизион "E" 23 7
167 Даниленко Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 23 10
168 Смоленский Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 22 3
169 Рабкин Михаил Фортум Дивизион "E" 22 8
170 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "A" 22 10
171 Староверов Антон Acronis Дивизион "E" 22 4
172 Петрухин Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 22 9
173 Филиппов Алексей МТС Дивизион "B" 22 5
174 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 22 8
175 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион "E" 22 3
176 Кузнецов Алексей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 22 5
177 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 21 10
178 Шибаев Евгений Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 21 4
179 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 21 10
180 Яшин Владимир МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 21 2
181 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 21 10
182 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 20 7
183 Привезенцев Константин Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 20 9
184 Попов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 20 3
185 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион "E" 20 9
186 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион "E" 20 10
187 Батов Алексей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 20 4
188 Голубенко Андрей МТС Дивизион "B" 20 10
189 Алёхин Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 20 4
190 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 20 7
191 Чернецов Антон Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 20 8
192 Гладышев Алексей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 19 8
193 Бобыкин Павел Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 19 10
194 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион "C" 19 10
195 Волков Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "A" 19 7
196 Шутов Анатолий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 19 7
197 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион "C" 19 7
198 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 19 10
199 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион "A" 19 7
200 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион "A" 18 7
201 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион "C" 18 10
202 Филиппов Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 18 5
203 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 18 2
204 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 18 9
205 Песков Вячеслав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 18 10
206 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 18 3
207 Мельников Илья МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 18 6
208 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 17 9
209 Захожий Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 17 8
210 Вяцков Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 17 4
211 Гришин Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 17 10
212 Чуриков Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 17 6
213 Айзяттулов Руслан Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 16 10
214 Михайлов Денис Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 16 3
215 Богданович Николай МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 16 8
216 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 15 2
217 Быков Сергей Билайн Дивизион "C" 15 4
218 Митрикас Александр Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 15 9
219 Мелешкин Александр Фортум Дивизион "E" 15 2
220 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 15 8
221 Соколов Павел ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 14 2
222 Фролов Андрей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 14 5
223 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 14 4
224 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 14 10
225 Кокунов Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 14 5
226 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 14 10
227 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 14 4
228 Подчуфаров Алексей Фортум Дивизион "E" 14 4
229 Назаркин Игорь Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 14 6
230 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 13 4
231 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "C" 13 10
232 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 13 10
233 Юсипов Нияз Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 13 9
234 Волков Виктор Фортум Дивизион "E" 13 9
235 Смирнов Александр IBS Дивизион "D" 13 9
236 Козлов Александр Открытие Дивизион "A" 13 2
237 Копылов Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 13 6
238 Дёмин Никита Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 13 10
239 Цыганков Степан МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 13 2
240 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион "C" 12 10
241 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 12 7
242 Максименко Денис Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 12 10
243 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион "E" 12 8
244 Бауэр Елена Acronis Дивизион "E" 12 10
245 Ананьев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 12 10
246 Лисеев Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 12 10
247 Серебряный Антон Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 12 8
248 Харитонов Антон IBS Дивизион "D" 12 6
249 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион "C" 12 5
250 Жбадынский Максим МегаФон Дивизион "A" 12 2
251 Воронин Алексей ICON Дивизион "D" 12 8
252 Шоймполов Одон ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 12 5
253 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 12 6
254 Сурков Юрий МТС Дивизион "B" 12 9
255 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 11 8
256 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион "A" 11 7
257 Корелова Елена ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 11 4
258 Пучков Александр МегаФон Дивизион "A" 11 2
259 Воронин Константин Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 11 5
260 Мосюков Николай IBS Дивизион "D" 11 6
261 Федоров Александр Билайн Дивизион "C" 11 2
262 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион "E" 11 8
263 Бороздин Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 11 8
264 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 11 4
265 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион "C" 10 4
266 Киселев Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 10 2
267 Вязанкина Наталья Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 10 6
268 Лазин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "C" 10 9
269 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион "C" 10 9
270 Пахомов Андрей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 10 8
271 Струков Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 10 8
272 Фирсов Константин ДИТ Дивизион "B" 9 8
273 Зайцев Александр ДИТ Дивизион "B" 9 1
274 Приданников Сергей Билайн Дивизион "C" 9 7
275 Дроздов Иван МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 9 3
276 Губин Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 9 10
277 Пьяных Алексей Билайн Дивизион "C" 9 2
278 Нагорных Надежда ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 9 10
279 Ахмадыршин Геннадий Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 9 10
280 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 9 4
281 Раушенбах Валентин ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 9 3
282 Миндукшев Иван МТС Дивизион "B" 9 5
283 Ульянов Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 9 4
284 Масалаткин Алексей БКС Дивизион "C" 9 9
285 Громадский Семен Открытие Дивизион "A" 9 3
286 Рившин Даниил Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 9 3
287 Сергулин Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 9 8
288 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 8 10
289 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 8 7
290 Маркарьян Ашот ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 8 2
291 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 8 8
292 Доброхотов Филипп ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 8 2
293 Крашенинников Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 8 4
294 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "C" 8 7
295 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион "E" 8 6
296 Назаренко Петр MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 8 10
297 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "D" 7 5
298 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "C" 7 9
299 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 7 10
300 Хромов Иван Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 7 2
301 Белобров Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 7 10
302 Щукин Макар Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 7 8
303 Пяткин Сергей Фортум Дивизион "E" 7 7
304 Ивачкина Наталья ICON Дивизион "D" 7 8
305 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион "E" 7 10
306 Лазарев Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "A" 7 3
307 Коновалов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 6 10
308 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион "C" 6 9
309 Елизаров Владимир МТС Дивизион "B" 6 8
310 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион "C" 6 6
311 Нечипорук Николай ДИТ Дивизион "B" 6 2
312 Разницын Евгений Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 6 5
313 Харченко Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "C" 6 2
314 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 6 8
315 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 6 6
316 Савёлов Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион "A" 6 2
317 Коротков Борис Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 6 7
318 Патутинская Юлия IBS Дивизион "D" 5 8
319 Илюшкин Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 5 8
320 Загрядский Андрей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 5 9
321 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 5 7
322 Ермаков Юрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 5 6
323 Петров Фёдор ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 4 2
324 Коган Денис Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 4 6
325 Никитинская Мария Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 4 7
326 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 4 1
327 Водянов Николай ДИТ Дивизион "B" 4 10
328 Федоров Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 4 3
329 Харламов Денис Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 4 7
330 Ручкин Олег Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 4 9
331 Панков Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 4 2
332 Шестаков Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "E" 4 4
333 Годунов Илья Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 4 9
334 Колубаева Елена Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 4 9
335 Матвеев Алексей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 4 2
336 Боровеев Роман ДИТ Дивизион "B" 4 4
337 Новиков Роман Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 3 2
338 Гришин Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 3 1
339 Демченко Дмитрий БКС Дивизион "C" 3 3
340 Никитин Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 3 1
341 Иваненко Марина Мосинжпроект Дивизион "D" 3 9
342 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 3 7
343 Селезнев Александр МТС Дивизион "B" 3 2
344 Пичугина Ольга Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 3 9
345 Соловьёв Константин Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 3 3
346 Туровская Ярослава Acronis Дивизион "E" 3 6
347 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 3 10
348 Оппер Евгений Билайн Дивизион "C" 3 1
349 Русланов Максим Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 3 7
350 Гутеев Роберт Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 3 7
351 Дрожжин Александр МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 3 4
352 Фуренкова Екатерина ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 3 10
353 Семякин Павел МТС Дивизион "B" 3 2
354 Зайцев Юрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 3 7
355 Дудков Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 3 4
356 Рогожин Олег Stins Coman Group Дивизион "E" 2 2
357 Тамонов Николай ДИКСИ Дивизион "B" 2 7
358 Дугин Евгений Комус Дивизион "A" 2 4
359 Федосеев Евгений МегаФон Дивизион "A" 2 2
360 Покатилов Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 2 7
361 Солодовников Илья Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 2 3
362 Эргешов Нурланбек Acronis Дивизион "E" 2 1
363 Бекбулатов Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 2 10
364 Голубович Станислав Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 2 4
365 Соколова Ольга MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 2 6
366 Ткаленко Василий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 2 5
367 Ильин Николай POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 2 1
368 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "C" 2 2
369 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 2 2
370 Мишенков Илья Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 2 4
371 Дмитриев Андрей Открытие Дивизион "A" 2 1
372 Белоусов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион "B" 2 1
373 Орел Александр Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 2 1
374 Еременко Анастасия Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 2 5
375 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "A" 2 3
376 Самойленко Алексей БКС Дивизион "C" 2 4
377 Жавжарова Светлана ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 2 9
378 Кондрат Юлия МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион "C" 1 5
379 Игольникова Анна ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 1 6
380 Артемова Елена VivaKi Дивизион "E" 1 4
381 Редькин Игорь Открытие Дивизион "A" 1 2
382 Марчук Юлия Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 1 6
383 Фомичева Елена Фортум Дивизион "E" 1 7
384 Винокурова Алена ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2 Дивизион "D" 1 4
385 Дубова Ирина Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион "D" 1 6
386 Малышев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "A" 1 2
387 Асадулина Надежда Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 1 7
388 Демидов Виталий Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 4
389 Коновалов Дмитрий ДИТ Дивизион "B" 1 2
390 Сенотов Михаил ФГК Дивизион "C" 1 7
391 Генкель Анатолий Открытие Дивизион "A" 1 6
392 Федоров Сергей ICON Дивизион "D" 1 9
393 Сергеев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "A" 1 9
394 Дёмина Анна Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 1 3
395 Незальзов Сергей Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 1 2
396 Лученко Юлия ДИТ Дивизион "B" 1 5
397 Майоров Владимир Открытие Дивизион "A" 1 2
398 Прокофьев Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 1 4
399 Круглова Диана Acronis Дивизион "E" 1 2
400 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 1 2
401 Николаев Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 1 1
402 Кириллов Андрей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "B" 1 6
403 Виноградов Сергей IBS Дивизион "D" 1 4
404 Евграфьева Наталья МТС Банк Дивизион "D" 1 8
405 Мищенко Яна ДИТ Дивизион "B" 1 7
406 Зуев Алексей ДИТ Дивизион "B" 1 2
407 Пономарева Юлия Moscow Boeing Design Center Дивизион "A" 1 9