Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Хухрянский Евгений Росагролизинг Дивизион D 113 14
2 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион D 109 14
3 Патрикеев Артём Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 105 11
4 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион B 102 16
5 Полоус Кирил Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 94 14
6 Романов Владимир МСЗ Дивизион A 89 17
7 Тарасов Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 88 17
8 Воробьев Павел ВГК Дивизион B 82 16
9 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 82 15
10 Кириллов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 79 17
11 Кирякин Дмитрий Росагролизинг Дивизион D 77 17
12 Храмович Андрей Трансаэро Дивизион A 77 16
13 Воробьев Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 75 17
14 Липкин Кирилл Union Дивизион С 74 16
15 Поспелов Андрей Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 73 17
16 Алексеев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион С 72 14
17 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион B 71 17
18 Шерстабоев Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 71 14
19 Михайлов Денис WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 70 10
20 Пузаткин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 70 16
21 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 64 14
22 Казаков Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 63 13
23 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 62 17
24 Луковников Роман i-Тeco Дивизион С 60 11
25 Лебедев Евгений ОЭК Дивизион B 58 14
26 Павкин Александр МТС Дивизион A 58 10
27 Балюк Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 58 11
28 Царьков Николай Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 58 17
29 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион С 57 11
30 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 57 15
31 Перельдик Виталий Union Дивизион С 56 16
32 Денисов Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 56 17
33 Пренко Дмитрий Трансаэро Дивизион A 55 12
34 Цылёв Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 54 16
35 Ларченков Игорь Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 54 17
36 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион С 53 14
37 Шипов Михаил VivaKi Дивизион D 53 15
38 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 52 9
39 Рогожанов Игорь Union Дивизион С 51 15
40 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион С 51 9
41 Лютов Вячеслав Трансаэро Дивизион A 51 16
42 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 50 17
43 Адонин Максим ОЭК Дивизион B 50 9
44 Борзов Дмитрий Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 47 17
45 Сегренев Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 47 10
46 Гусев Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 46 16
47 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион С 46 17
48 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 46 14
49 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион B 46 16
50 Кара Игорь Union Дивизион С 45 16
51 Дибиров Хадиз Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 45 11
52 Королев Никита Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 44 14
53 Кичатов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 43 17
54 Лукичев Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 43 10
55 Карпенко Сергей Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 43 12
56 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 42 14
57 Нагорный Алексей Росагролизинг Дивизион D 42 17
58 Замуравкин Павел МТС Дивизион A 42 9
59 Попов Александр БСС Дивизион С 41 12
60 Егоров Егор МТС Дивизион A 41 12
61 Володин Алексей Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 40 8
62 Гольцман Андрей БСС Дивизион С 40 17
63 Барсуков Константин ОЭК Дивизион B 40 8
64 Староверов Александр АТОЛ Дивизион D 40 11
65 Антонов Денис Уралсиб Дивизион С 39 17
66 Малышев Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 39 11
67 Рогачев Сергей Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 37 11
68 Кривенко Дмитрий ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 37 13
69 Серов Федор Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 37 17
70 Лебединский Владимир ОЭК Дивизион B 37 11
71 Кодотлаев Патхудин Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 36 12
72 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 35 17
73 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 35 8
74 Главин Валентин МСЗ Дивизион A 35 11
75 Минченко Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 34 12
76 Соловьев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 34 15
77 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 33 16
78 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион С 33 16
79 Гузанов Сергей МСЗ Дивизион A 33 13
80 Грейль Денис Мегаполис Дивизион D 32 14
81 Храмов Александр Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 32 11
82 Гаранин Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 32 17
83 Ананьев Дмитрий БСС Дивизион С 31 17
84 Поляков Кирилл МегаФон Дивизион B 31 16
85 Туляков Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 30 16
86 Старовойтов Дмитрий БСС Дивизион С 30 9
87 Ярыгин Александр Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 29 17
88 Горбенко Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 29 14
89 Стойкин Павел БСС Дивизион С 29 12
90 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион D 29 17
91 Носов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 29 10
92 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион С 29 14
93 Карпеев Антон Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 28 9
94 Федоров Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 28 15
95 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион D 27 14
96 Федотов Сергей Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 27 14
97 Исаков Терентий Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 27 14
98 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион С 26 16
99 Донцу Евгений Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 26 14
100 Шаблыгин Максим ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 26 14
101 Ильин Александр Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 25 17
102 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион D 25 17
103 Данилов Александр АТОЛ Дивизион D 25 16
104 Богданов Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 25 9
105 Пальчик Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 25 5
106 Попов Александр Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 24 6
107 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 24 11
108 Егоров Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион A 24 10
109 Шаталин Юрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 23 8
110 Арсентьев Дмитрий ВГК Дивизион B 23 14
111 Стрелец Дмитрий Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 23 17
112 Иванов Иван Мегаполис Дивизион D 23 11
113 Хвойницкий Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 22 8
114 Потов Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 22 14
115 Останькович Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 22 17
116 Колобаев Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 22 11
117 Куликов Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 22 16
118 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 22 15
119 Шамков Александр WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 22 12
120 Ромашкин Олег МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 21 17
121 Якушев Сергей Трансаэро Дивизион A 21 16
122 Халилев Рустам КерамоФасад Дивизион D 21 11
123 Воронин Константин ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 21 9
124 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион B 20 16
125 Коновалов Алексей Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 20 12
126 Колотыгин Роман Ростелеком Дивизион A 20 6
127 Детюк Константин MICHELIN Дивизион С 20 10
128 Павлов Вячеслав КерамоФасад Дивизион D 20 12
129 Евстягин Александр ВГК Дивизион B 19 8
130 Тихонов Петр МегаФон Дивизион B 19 11
131 Трофимов Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 19 9
132 Рукин Алексей ВГК Дивизион B 19 14
133 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион D 18 17
134 Евдокимов Виктор КерамоФасад Дивизион D 18 7
135 Кривенко Евгений ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 18 10
136 Калугин Станислав Трансаэро Дивизион A 17 5
137 Шалимов Сергей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 17 12
138 Лозовский Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 16 9
139 Ларионов Игорь ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 16 6
140 Мамкичев Павел Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 16 14
141 Никульшин Вячеслав МСЗ Дивизион A 16 11
142 Шорохов Иван МТС Дивизион A 16 3
143 Панфилов Сергей Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 16 5
144 Легоев Алан Мегаполис Дивизион D 16 9
145 Апанасевич Павел Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 16 17
146 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 16 9
147 Козлов Вячеслав Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 15 12
148 Кузнецов Алексей Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 15 12
149 Егунов Вячеслав МСЗ Дивизион A 15 15
150 Землянский Эдуард ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 15 9
151 Иванов Артем МТС Дивизион A 15 12
152 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион С 15 14
153 Бакалдин Борис Росагролизинг Дивизион D 14 17
154 Третьяков Кирилл Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 14 9
155 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион D 14 17
156 Марченко Михаил МТС Дивизион A 14 10
157 Трубицын Дмитрий АТОЛ Дивизион D 14 13
158 Петров Александр Уралсиб Дивизион С 14 17
159 Романенков Максим Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 14 10
160 Ткаленко Василий МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 14 11
161 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион D 13 14
162 Гладышев Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 13 13
163 Зобов Сергей VivaKi Дивизион D 13 17
164 Евтеев Олег МСЗ Дивизион A 13 14
165 Кравцов Кирилл Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 13 17
166 Черкасов Павел Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 13 11
167 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 13 9
168 Цабека Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 13 3
169 Горягин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 13 15
170 Седов Алексей ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 12 7
171 Прохоров Алексей ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 12 11
172 Чикин Сергей МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 11 3
173 Дурнов Родион WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 11 13
174 Кабанов Илья МСЗ Дивизион A 11 2
175 Кучер Сергей БСС Дивизион С 11 17
176 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 11 15
177 Айнетдинов Данияр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 11 6
178 Порешин Дмитрий ВГК Дивизион B 10 11
179 Тарабукин Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион D 10 17
180 Кочетков Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 10 6
181 Казаков Денис Трансаэро Дивизион A 10 14
182 Кузьмин Олег i-Тeco Дивизион С 10 9
183 Алексеев Павел МТС Дивизион A 10 11
184 Тимохин Григорий МТС Дивизион A 10 9
185 Аверкиев Виктор WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 10 16
186 Куреев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион С 10 8
187 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион С 9 7
188 Остриков Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 9 7
189 Королькова Алина Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 9 17
190 Асташкин Александр i-Тeco Дивизион С 9 17
191 Мавлоназаров Шади Ростелеком Дивизион A 9 3
192 Шапарин Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион С 9 6
193 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 9 12
194 Каторов Алексей ВГК Дивизион B 9 13
195 Плотников Игорь МТС Дивизион A 8 13
196 Харченко Дмитрий ВГК Дивизион B 8 10
197 Губанов Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион A 8 5
198 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион D 8 11
199 Игошкин Станислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 8 9
200 Севостьянов Игорь ОЭК Дивизион B 8 6
201 Лаврухин Алексей АТОЛ Дивизион D 8 11
202 Александров Эдуард Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 8 2
203 Коротков Михаил АТОЛ Дивизион D 8 13
204 Бархатов Александр Уралсиб Дивизион С 8 14
205 Царюков Роман АТОЛ Дивизион D 8 9
206 Смирнов Антон MICHELIN Дивизион С 8 11
207 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 7 8
208 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 7 8
209 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 7 11
210 Новосельцев Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион A 7 3
211 Дьяконов Сергей АТОЛ Дивизион D 7 11
212 Каненков Александр Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 7 6
213 Сергулин Виталий Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 7 17
214 Выщеревич Игорь ОЭК Дивизион B 7 14
215 Завадская Ольга i-Тeco Дивизион С 7 6
216 Андрианов Алексей КерамоФасад Дивизион D 7 9
217 Воронов Анатолий Мегаполис Дивизион D 7 8
218 Уражцев Владимир ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 7 7
219 Лузгин Борис i-Тeco Дивизион С 7 6
220 Лукашов Александр Ростелеком Дивизион A 7 3
221 Парышев Виталий МТС Дивизион A 7 15
222 Кудинов Александр Ростелеком Дивизион A 7 3
223 Чечуров Антон КерамоФасад Дивизион D 7 12
224 Зорина Милена ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 6 9
225 Батраков Андрей ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 6 9
226 Никифоров Андрей Ростелеком Дивизион A 6 3
227 Якубович Михаил Union Дивизион С 6 15
228 Ливадная Ирина Union Дивизион С 6 16
229 Киселев Артем Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 6 6
230 Максимов Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 6 11
231 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион B 6 17
232 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион С 6 10
233 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 6 14
234 Волков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 6 3
235 Ярыгин Алексей Жилищник-1 Дивизион D 5 16
236 Хаустов Владимир БСС Дивизион С 5 17
237 Дербин Максим ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 5 7
238 Автухов Андрей Росагролизинг Дивизион D 5 14
239 Корнеев Геннадий Росагролизинг Дивизион D 5 17
240 Дольникова Ирина Уралсиб Дивизион С 5 15
241 Арсентьев Анатолий Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 5 14
242 Саломасова Татьяна КерамоФасад Дивизион D 5 12
243 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 5 6
244 Масляев Иван ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 5 12
245 Неспанов Дмитрий Трансаэро Дивизион A 5 8
246 Папунин Сергей Union Дивизион С 5 10
247 Островский Валерий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 5 2
248 Прудников Юрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 5 13
249 Горадничев Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 5 5
250 Лазин Алексей ВГК Дивизион B 5 13
251 Калин Антон Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 5 6
252 Князев Игорь МТС Дивизион A 5 3
253 Скачко Екатерина БСС Дивизион С 5 11
254 Базилевский Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион С 5 6
255 Ташбулатов Тимур Комус Дивизион B 4 11
256 Тихомиров Максим КерамоФасад Дивизион D 4 7
257 Кузнецов Всеволод МТС Дивизион A 4 3
258 Пахомова Марина Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 4 9
259 Полозов Константин ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 4 13
260 Пермяков Михаил MICHELIN Дивизион С 4 14
261 Барановский Александр Росагролизинг Дивизион D 4 14
262 Касимовский Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 4 1
263 Гулевич Евгений Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 4 1
264 Кудюмов Александр ОЭК Дивизион B 4 8
265 Шубин Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион С 4 17
266 Мадунцев Виктор Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 4 8
267 Бойко Андрей Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 4 12
268 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион B 4 13
269 Бубнов Антон ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 4 2
270 Гладий Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 4 6
271 Фадеев Николай Ростелеком Дивизион A 4 6
272 Обухов Владимир ВГК Дивизион B 4 5
273 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 4 9
274 Кучер Сергей ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 4 3
275 Фурашов Андрей Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 3 2
276 Викторенко Станислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 3 2
277 Ляленков Владислав БСС Дивизион С 3 3
278 Ансимов Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 3 9
279 Шевелкин Михаил Ростелеком Дивизион A 3 6
280 Мучкаева Марина WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 3 16
281 Гребенников Евгений Ростелеком Дивизион A 3 3
282 Бородихин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион С 3 7
283 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион D 3 11
284 Шитов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 3 11
285 Фролов Дмитрий ОЭК Дивизион B 3 3
286 Набока Андрей ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 3 13
287 Гац Леонид Росагролизинг Дивизион D 3 17
288 Резников Евгений КерамоФасад Дивизион D 3 3
289 Захаров Михаил АТОЛ Дивизион D 3 11
290 Коробанов Евгений Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 3 5
291 Кравцова Юлия Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 2 15
292 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион D 2 17
293 Дудаева Светлана i-Тeco Дивизион С 2 3
294 Опер Евгений МТС Дивизион A 2 3
295 Егоров Федор ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 2 5
296 Шустров Юрий МТС Дивизион A 2 9
297 Заргарян Грант Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 2 3
298 Полякова Мария Ростелеком Дивизион A 2 3
299 Гаязов Фаяз МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 2 11
300 Прокопенко Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 2 11
301 Голов Михаил Комус Дивизион B 2 6
302 Фомичев Валентин МСЗ Дивизион A 2 3
303 Аргунова Валентина Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 11
304 Белокур Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 6
305 Стаценко Елизавета Росагролизинг Дивизион D 2 17
306 Касаткина Татьяна Росагролизинг Дивизион D 2 17
307 Коряченцева Светлана Sberbank CIB Дивизион С 2 17
308 Шестакова Виталия Альфа-Банк Дивизион B 2 16
309 Краснянский Александр MICHELIN Дивизион С 2 9
310 Бусыгина Юлия Комус Дивизион B 2 16
311 Стяпонавичюс Валянтинас Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 2 17
312 Семёнов Иван ГазИнтерАвто Дивизион С 2 3
313 Криштопа Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 1 2
314 Харкевич Павел Азбука Вкуса Дивизион B 1 5
315 Израилев Владимир Трансаэро Дивизион A 1 3
316 Рощина Анастасия Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 1 9
317 Цветков Александр АТОЛ Дивизион D 1 5
318 Замалаев Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 1 3
319 Вансович Иван Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 1 3
320 Сикоев Сергей Stins Coman Group Дивизион D 1 3
321 Костылев Сергей Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион A 1 2
322 Евсютина Ольга Газпром Развитие Дивизион D 1 3
323 Мамаев Владимир МСЗ Дивизион A 1 6
324 Степанов Вячеслав Уралсиб Дивизион С 1 3
325 Колядин Михаил МегаФон Дивизион B 1 1
326 Лосева Евгения МегаФон Дивизион B 1 12
327 Курабекова Евгения Мегаполис Дивизион D 1 14