Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Петрушин Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 197 10
2 Шемчук Петр ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 143 10
3 Нефедов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 142 10
4 Легейда Павел Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 140 10
5 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 114 8
6 Попов Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 104 10
7 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 103 9
8 Тарантин Алексей Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 102 9
9 Михайлин Дмитрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 99 10
10 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 98 10
11 Осипов Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 98 10
12 Потапов Игорь Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 97 10
13 Гапон Дмитрий IEK Дивизион "Куба" 96 10
14 Павлов Михаил Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 96 9
15 Копылов Павел Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 96 10
16 Голованов Павел ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 95 10
17 Петров Даниил Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 95 10
18 Бегунов Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 95 10
19 Осипов Виктор Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 94 10
20 Кузин Вадим Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 93 10
21 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 91 9
22 Юсупов Ренат Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 91 10
23 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 90 8
24 Хапренко Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 89 10
25 Соколов Сергей Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 88 6
26 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 87 8
27 Меркулов Дмитрий СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 87 10
28 Кочебин Владимир КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 86 10
29 Кошелев Сергей Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 84 8
30 Мельник Дмитрий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 84 10
31 Галета Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 83 10
32 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 81 8
33 Седов Максим ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 80 8
34 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 79 10
35 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 79 10
36 Даньшин Максим Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 79 8
37 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 78 10
38 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 77 10
39 Топоров Денис НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 77 10
40 Исмоилов Исмоил Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 76 10
41 Елисеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 76 10
42 Баджурак Ярослав Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 76 10
43 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 75 10
44 Гурский Максим Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 75 10
45 Дворников Алексей Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 74 9
46 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 74 9
47 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 72 10
48 Хаустов Андрей Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 72 10
49 Потапов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 72 8
50 Владимиров Андрей ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 71 9
51 Гришин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 71 10
52 Афанасов Никита ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 71 5
53 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 70 8
54 Трофимов Юрий Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 69 10
55 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 69 9
56 Муллов Данил Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 68 10
57 Поддубных Иван ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 68 6
58 Котов Алексей СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 68 10
59 Воронин Даниил Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 67 8
60 Ибрагимов Ахмед Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 67 8
61 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 67 10
62 Рыбаков Дмитрий Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 67 7
63 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 66 9
64 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 66 10
65 Леонов Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 66 8
66 Кожокару Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 66 9
67 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион "Италия" 66 10
68 Аристархов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 65 10
69 Люляев Юрий VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 65 6
70 Носов Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 65 8
71 Ещенко Валерий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 64 10
72 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 64 9
73 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 63 9
74 Стабров Иван Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 63 6
75 Исмоилов Едгор Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 62 10
76 Колпаков Михаил ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 62 10
77 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 61 9
78 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 61 9
79 Иванов Кирилл Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 60 8
80 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 60 6
81 Воробьев Сергей Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 60 8
82 Бикбов Максим Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 60 9
83 Важенин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 60 10
84 Грецов Сергей IEK Дивизион "Куба" 60 8
85 Куренков Ярослав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 60 10
86 Бажанов Герман Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 59 10
87 Курмашов Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 59 6
88 Недомовный Максим ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 59 10
89 Богов Евгений Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 59 10
90 Зайцев Александр IEK Дивизион "Куба" 58 6
91 Кайбышев Артур Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 58 8
92 Мешалкин Михаил СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 58 8
93 Варков Дмитрий Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 57 10
94 Гнатюк Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 56 6
95 Пашинцев Александр Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 56 10
96 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 55 9
97 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 54 8
98 Буранов Максим Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 54 7
99 Черных Дмитрий Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 54 10
100 Акульшин Алексей Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 54 8
101 Баранов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 54 8
102 Легейда Владимир Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 52 4
103 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 52 6
104 Николаев Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 52 10
105 Соколов Данил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 51 8
106 Белоусов Антон Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 51 6
107 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 51 8
108 Гущин Даниил Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 51 8
109 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 50 9
110 Савин Александр Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 50 10
111 Васляев Петр ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 49 7
112 Семёнов Илья Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 49 6
113 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 49 6
114 Антонов Никита Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 49 8
115 Горбунов Павел VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 49 10
116 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 49 10
117 Скоморохов Максим СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 48 10
118 Шепелев Никита Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 48 9
119 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 48 6
120 Скляренко Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 48 8
121 Водянов Александр ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 47 9
122 Котонский Илья ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 47 3
123 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 47 10
124 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 47 8
125 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 46 10
126 Матвеев Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 46 8
127 Мышов Владислав ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 46 9
128 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 45 10
129 Мартынов Андрей РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 45 10
130 Авилов Юрий Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 45 10
131 Кулагин Егор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 45 8
132 Ефременков Константин Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 45 6
133 Корнеев Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 45 4
134 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 45 10
135 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион "Канада" 44 4
136 Ксенофонтов Данила Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 44 8
137 Котельников Кирилл Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 44 10
138 Аверкин Алексей IEK Дивизион "Куба" 44 6
139 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 44 8
140 Сморчков Николай Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 44 10
141 Шарко Федор IEK Дивизион "Куба" 43 8
142 Селин Вадим Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 43 6
143 Лимонов Александр ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 43 9
144 Дубинин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 42 4
145 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 41 7
146 Тимофеев Евгений Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 41 9
147 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 41 10
148 Евдокимов Роман СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 41 10
149 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 40 10
150 Иванов Станислав ДПИР Дивизион "E" 40 3
151 Кругленя Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 40 4
152 Зуев Сергей Анатольевич Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 40 6
153 Исхаков Дмитрий СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 40 8
154 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 40 8
155 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 40 6
156 Остапенко Василий Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 40 7
157 Судовский Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "Канада" 39 6
158 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 39 9
159 Бирюков Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 39 10
160 Тверской Артём Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 39 8
161 Селезнев Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 39 10
162 Михайличенко Артём Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 39 8
163 Логунов Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 39 4
164 Круашвили Давид СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 38 6
165 Зайка Анатолий ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 38 4
166 Алдошин Дмитрий Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 38 8
167 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 38 5
168 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 38 8
169 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 38 8
170 Красов Алексей Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 37 6
171 Тюлькин Сергей СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 37 4
172 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 36 7
173 Серебров Михаил ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 36 7
174 Черных Максим Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 36 3
175 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 36 8
176 Тыньо Ярослав Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 36 4
177 Ладушкин Вадим ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 36 4
178 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 36 6
179 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 36 4
180 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 36 8
181 Варков Дмитрий ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 36 3
182 Гусев Михаил Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 36 7
183 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 36 6
184 Николаев Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 36 4
185 Козлов Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 35 6
186 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 35 8
187 Ефремкин Михаил СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 35 4
188 Ермишкин Николай VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 35 8
189 Орлов Андрей КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 35 10
190 Косырев Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 35 8
191 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 35 8
192 Таценко Александр ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 34 4
193 Нугманов Вадим Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 34 10
194 Бедрань Андрей Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 34 6
195 Балута Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 33 10
196 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион "Италия" 32 10
197 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 31 10
198 Худяев Денис СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 31 4
199 Коханов Петр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 31 4
200 Царь Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 31 6
201 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 31 9
202 Плужников Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 31 8
203 Павляк Алексей Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 31 6
204 Усольцев Игорь Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 31 8
205 Алёхин Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 31 6
206 Полетило Сергей Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 30 7
207 Петрушенко Андрей Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 30 8
208 Жбанов Егор ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 30 8
209 Хаматдинов Илья Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 30 4
210 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 30 10
211 Деев Никита Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 29 4
212 Абрамов Роман Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 29 3
213 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 29 4
214 Кривошеев Иван Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 29 8
215 Трикашный Виталий СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 29 10
216 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 29 9
217 Зубов Евгений Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 29 2
218 Жабин Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 29 6
219 Антонюк Даниил Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 29 10
220 Краснов Алексей Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 29 4
221 Бондарев Сергей VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 29 10
222 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 28 10
223 Козусев Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 28 9
224 Румак Василий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 28 8
225 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 28 8
226 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 27 10
227 Козлов Игорь Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 27 7
228 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 27 10
229 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 27 9
230 Титарев Роман Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 27 10
231 Лукичев Михаил Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 27 5
232 Сафронов Денис СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 27 10
233 Парамонов Денис КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 27 4
234 Майорникова Виктория ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 27 4
235 Голубенко Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 26 8
236 Шупенев Александр Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 26 10
237 Панин Владимир Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 26 9
238 Кузнецов Дмитрий ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 26 4
239 Горобец Евгений Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 26 8
240 Банасюкевич Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 26 10
241 Ташбеков Вадим Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 26 10
242 Лякун Денис Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 26 4
243 Репьев Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 26 8
244 Колот Вячеслав Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 26 6
245 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион "Италия" 26 8
246 Лысенко Эдуард ДИТ Дивизион "D" 26 4
247 Сучков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 26 10
248 Машошин Павел СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 25 10
249 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион "Италия" 25 10
250 Груднин Станислав ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 25 6
251 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 25 6
252 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 25 4
253 Залещанский Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 25 4
254 Малюкин Никита СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 24 4
255 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион "Италия" 24 10
256 Рыбин Вадим Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 24 7
257 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 24 6
258 Мастюк Александр Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 24 2
259 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 24 10
260 Сычёв Андрей Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 24 6
261 Сенкин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 24 7
262 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 23 9
263 Криштопенко Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 23 2
264 Кошелев Денис Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 23 4
265 Петров Даниил Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 23 10
266 Павлов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 23 6
267 Максимов Максим Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 23 9
268 Мельченко Даниил Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 22 4
269 Филев Егор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 22 4
270 Любомиров Олег ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 22 2
271 Каптур Алексей Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 22 9
272 Водянов Николай ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 22 9
273 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 22 10
274 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 22 6
275 Медведев Егор VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 22 8
276 Башкиров Виктор ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 22 7
277 Войлоков Николай ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 22 4
278 Князев Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 22 6
279 Леонов Лев Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 21 2
280 Луговцов Павел Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 21 10
281 Афанасов Никита ДИТ Дивизион "D" 21 2
282 Судашов Иван Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 21 6
283 Маняхин Константин VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 21 6
284 Карпович Сергей Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 21 4
285 Белоусова Дарья Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 21 9
286 Шампуров Павел Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 21 9
287 Маньковский Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 21 4
288 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 21 7
289 Жижин Денис Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 21 8
290 Овчинников Кирилл Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 20 3
291 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 20 2
292 Горбатов Александр СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 20 4
293 Рудоманов Александр ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 20 2
294 Краснослободцев Егор Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 20 10
295 Короленко Олег Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 20 10
296 Лосев Дмитрий IEK Дивизион "Куба" 20 8
297 Мышов Владислав ДИТ Дивизион "D" 20 4
298 Миннебаев Ислам Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 20 9
299 Пономарёв Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 19 4
300 Барышев Петр Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 19 10
301 Бачище Андрей Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 19 6
302 Макаров Денис VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 19 6
303 Лисовский Александр Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 19 4
304 Суржан Василий Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 19 4
305 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 19 6
306 Трусов Герман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 19 4
307 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 19 10
308 Пилькевич Данил Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 19 4
309 Бударкин Максим ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 19 4
310 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 18 8
311 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 18 4
312 Федосеев Евгений ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 18 6
313 Яхудин Рамиль Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 18 8
314 Чурдалев Евгений ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 18 4
315 Белянков Евгений ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 18 3
316 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 18 8
317 Хабаров Юрий Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 18 8
318 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 18 10
319 Деев Илья Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 18 2
320 Батанов Андрей РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 18 4
321 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 17 9
322 Тарантин Владислав Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 17 4
323 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 17 7
324 Шорохов Игорь Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 17 2
325 Киселев Артур Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 17 4
326 Красавин Дмитрий РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 17 6
327 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 17 8
328 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 17 10
329 Любомиров Олег Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 16 4
330 Коломиец Александр Renault Дивизион "Канада" 16 4
331 Ягудин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 16 8
332 Овчинников Кирилл Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 16 10
333 Якунин Олег ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 16 4
334 Михеев Иван ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 16 7
335 Середа Алексей ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 16 7
336 Агаев Магеррам Сабир ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 16 4
337 Беляков Михаил ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 16 7
338 Воронин Алексей СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 16 10
339 Кулаев Дмитрий IEK Дивизион "Куба" 16 8
340 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 16 10
341 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 16 6
342 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 15 10
343 Костриченко Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 15 5
344 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 15 10
345 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 15 6
346 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 15 9
347 Серебров Михаил ДИТ Дивизион "D" 15 2
348 Хрипков Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 15 8
349 Абрамов Роман Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 15 10
350 Журавлёв Вадим VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 15 10
351 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 15 6
352 Мунин Андрей ГБУЗ "ПКБ № 4 ДЗМ" Дивизион "A" 15 2
353 Борисков Дмитрий Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 15 4
354 Сахаров Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 14 10
355 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 14 2
356 Волков Илья Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 14 10
357 Федорцев Александр Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 14 2
358 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 14 10
359 Гольдберг Алена СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 14 10
360 Калинин Михаил Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 13 4
361 Ананьев Виктор Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 13 6
362 Петров Александр Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 13 5
363 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 13 2
364 Федоров Александр СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 13 4
365 Водянов Александр ДИТ Дивизион "D" 13 4
366 Черных Максим Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 13 6
367 Скляров Дмитрий Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 13 8
368 Теплов Борис СГК Дивизион "Италия" 13 10
369 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 13 3
370 Голованов Алексей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 13 5
371 Дадов Алимбек РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 10
372 Буджнех Фирас Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 13 5
373 Семак Виктор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 13 2
374 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 13 7
375 Предеин Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 13 3
376 Гущин Михаил СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 13 6
377 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 4
378 Винарчук Иван ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 12 6
379 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 12 3
380 Лившиц Антон КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 12 2
381 Тояков Илья СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 12 4
382 Герасимов Сергей Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 12 6
383 Куксилов Евгений ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 12 8
384 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 12 10
385 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион "Италия" 12 8
386 Шевцов Кирилл Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 12 8
387 Коныжев Максим Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 12 6
388 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 12 4
389 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 12 8
390 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 12 6
391 Фомин Сергей Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 12 2
392 Алахари Захед Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 12 5
393 Сидорин Антон Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 12 2
394 Ефимов Алексей КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 12 10
395 Концевич Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 12 2
396 Куваев Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 12 6
397 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 12 10
398 Арбузов Алексей IEK Дивизион "Куба" 12 4
399 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 12 8
400 Выриков Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 11 4
401 Коваленко Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 11 9
402 Романов Валерий Renault Дивизион "Канада" 11 4
403 Морозов Леонид Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 11 3
404 Морозов Даниил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 11 2
405 Воробьев Алексей Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 11 4
406 Седов Александр КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 11 6
407 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 11 8
408 Першин Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 11 8
409 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 11 5
410 Башкиров Виктор ДИТ Дивизион "D" 11 2
411 Лебедев Александр КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 11 4
412 Кузяев Илья Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 11 4
413 Аксёнов Олег ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 11 4
414 Юраш Виталий Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 5
415 Астафьев Иван ДПИР Дивизион "E" 11 2
416 Морозов Дмитрий Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 11 2
417 Новопавловский Артем Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 10 6
418 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 10 2
419 Лавров Кирилл Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 10
420 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 4
421 Амирова Анастасия Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 10 10
422 Хаметов Артур Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 10 6
423 Бадаев Вадим Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 4
424 Стрельников Кирилл Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 10 2
425 Морозов Виктор ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 10 2
426 Бенда Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 2
427 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 10 10
428 Кургуз Эдуард СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 10 6
429 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 10 6
430 Юдин Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 10 2
431 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 9 10
432 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 9 2
433 Лавров Валерий Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 9 10
434 Некрасов Константин ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 9 2
435 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 4
436 Сологубов Кирилл ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 9 2
437 Мацкевич Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 9 2
438 Лявданский Антон РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 4
439 Абрамов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 9 8
440 Сологубов Никита ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 9 2
441 Кузнецов Александр СГК Дивизион "Италия" 9 5
442 Кондратьев Михаил ДПИР Дивизион "E" 9 3
443 Макарова Светлана ГБУЗ "ПКБ № 4 ДЗМ" Дивизион "A" 9 4
444 Вольнов Иван ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 9 2
445 Соломин Никита ДПИР Дивизион "E" 9 3
446 Спиридонов Кирилл Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 9 6
447 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 9 10
448 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 9 2
449 Кормихин Антон ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 9 2
450 Бабуров Михаил Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 9 4
451 Бадаев Санал Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 9 10
452 Тарасова Мария Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 8 6
453 Шумилин Гордей ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ Дивизион "C" 8 2
454 Босенко Андрей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 8 2
455 Жарцов Андрей ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 8 3
456 Контарева Ольга ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 8 4
457 Филиппов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 8 2
458 Красионов Иван Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 8 4
459 Ананьев Дмитрий ДПИР Дивизион "E" 8 3
460 Рязанцев Николай Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 8 3
461 Горбунов Павел ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 8 2
462 Козлов Данила Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 8 3
463 Михеев Иван ДИТ Дивизион "D" 8 2
464 Корнилов Борис ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 8 2
465 Марасанов Александр Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 8 3
466 Желтенков Илья Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 8 2
467 Коньков Никита Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 8 4
468 Таранов Евгений Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 8 10
469 Данилюк Кирилл Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 8 2
470 Гурова Юлия Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 8 2
471 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 8 7
472 Кучин Павел ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 8 10
473 Юров Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 8 6
474 Петухов Алексей Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 8 2
475 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 8 8
476 Гросс Никита ДИТ Дивизион "D" 8 2
477 Токтомушев Тынчтык ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 8 2
478 Леутов Михаил Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 8 6
479 Гончаров Максим IEK Дивизион "Куба" 8 4
480 Степанов Борис Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 8 6
481 Шейкин Павел ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 7 1
482 Васильев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 2
483 Асефи Саджад Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 7 7
484 Собенин Дмитрий Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 7 6
485 Новиков Дмитрий ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 7 1
486 Королев Михаил РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 8
487 Климанов Артём ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 7 4
488 Пышный Владимир Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 7 1
489 Алейников Александр Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 7 6
490 Горбунов Андрей ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 7 3
491 Голле Станислав Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 7 2
492 Ивахненко Павел Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 6
493 Прокопенко Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 2
494 Филатов Данила ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ Дивизион "C" 7 2
495 Дубровин Дмитрий Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 7 4
496 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 2
497 Чикин Андрей Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 7 4
498 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 7
499 Уланов Алексей ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 7 3
500 Заец Сергей ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 7 3
501 Крылов Вячеслав Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 2
502 Монахов Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 7 4
503 Орлова Клавдия ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 7 3
504 Ступин Сергей Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 2
505 Малахов Алексей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 7 10
506 Штарев Антон ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 6 4
507 Парагульков Ильяс ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 6 3
508 Холмов Максим Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 6 6
509 Лукашик Виктор Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 6 6
510 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 6 4
511 Родионов Дмитрий Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 6 2
512 Безрукин Александр ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 6 4
513 Пшихачев Ислам ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 6 3
514 Бирюков Евгений Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 6 4
515 Болотов Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 6 6
516 Блинов Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 5
517 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 6 2
518 Муштенко Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 2
519 Зубаков Юрий ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 6 3
520 Пырков Роман ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 6 2
521 Петрова Яна ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 6 3
522 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 7
523 Исаенков Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 6 4
524 Сомкин Денис VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 4
525 Соболев Александр КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 6 2
526 Панов Евгений Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 6 3
527 Селянин Федор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 6 4
528 Сапунов Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 6 3
529 Нарсия Андрей Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 6 8
530 Лебедь Евгений КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 6 4
531 Судовская Людмила Renault Дивизион "Канада" 6 6
532 Светлышев Александр Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 6 3
533 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 6 8
534 Перешеина Яна ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 6 10
535 Кобаский Кирилл ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 5 2
536 Ардабьевский Павел СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 5 2
537 Шуткова Евгения ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 5 4
538 Гусаков Владимир ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 5 2
539 Соколов Андрей Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 5 10
540 Ельцов Александр Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 5 8
541 Зутиков Роман Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 5 2
542 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 5 2
543 Котов Денис Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 4
544 Андреев Артём Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 2
545 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 5 8
546 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 2
547 Дружченко Андрей ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 5 1
548 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 2
549 Костин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 4
550 Черных Александр РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 4
551 Новиков Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 5 4
552 Васильцов Юрий РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 6
553 Гнедов Глеб СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 5 4
554 Кокоскир Глеб ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 4 10
555 Старовойт Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 10
556 Долгашев Антон ГБУЗ "ПКБ № 4 ДЗМ" Дивизион "A" 4 2
557 Белов Сергей Renault Дивизион "Канада" 4 4
558 Волкова Анастасия ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 4 4
559 Петров Владимир ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 4 4
560 Пискулов Виктор ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 4 4
561 Кочебина Юлия КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 4 10
562 Сапожников Никита ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 4 3
563 Макаров Никита Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 4 2
564 Миндеев Алексей Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 6
565 Шувалова Елена ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 4 3
566 Гречихин Алексей Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 4 10
567 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 4
568 Водянов Николай ДИТ Дивизион "D" 4 2
569 Седенко Екатерина Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 4 4
570 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 2
571 Калугин Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 4 6
572 Мельников Сергей Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 4 2
573 Баранов Никита ДПИР Дивизион "E" 4 3
574 Кулешова Надежда ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 4 8
575 Клочков Роман Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 4 2
576 Кузнецова Светлана IEK Дивизион "Куба" 4 8
577 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 4 6
578 Трухин Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 4 8
579 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 4 8
580 Экимов Иван Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 4 1
581 Короленко Олег Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 3 1
582 Исаев Надир ГБУЗ "ПКБ № 4 ДЗМ" Дивизион "A" 3 4
583 Залюбовин Владислав КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 3 4
584 Цыбенко Максим КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 3 4
585 Васильева Анна Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 3 3
586 Абакаров Булат ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 3 2
587 Филимонцев Сергей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 3 8
588 Панков Артем КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 3 2
589 Фурсова Ирина ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 3 3
590 Левичев Сергей ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 3 2
591 Николаев Денис ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 3 3
592 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 3 2
593 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 2
594 Шапарин Евгений Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 3 6
595 Гриневич Екатерина ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 3 7
596 Насрулаев Марат Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 3 6
597 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 7
598 Голубев Артем Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 3 8
599 Окулов Александр Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 3 6
600 Гафуров Ринат Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1
601 Лазарева Анастасия Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 3 10
602 Казаков Денис Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 3 2
603 Володченко Антон Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 3 8
604 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 3 10
605 Дробинин Михаил Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 2
606 Винников Юрий РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 2
607 Юрченко Вячеслав Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 3 6
608 Сабурин Дмитрий Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 3 6
609 Глушко Артур ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 3 4
610 Морев Николай Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 3 4
611 Назаров Алексей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 3 4
612 Нестеров Сергей ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 3 4
613 Карпеченко Елена ГБУЗ "ПКБ № 4 ДЗМ" Дивизион "A" 3 4
614 Нехаев Артём ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 3 4
615 Панин Олег Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 9
616 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 2
617 Жигунов Денис Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 2 2
618 Михайлов Леонид Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 2 4
619 Середа Алексей ДИТ Дивизион "D" 2 2
620 Холкина Арина Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 2 4
621 Цимбалов Михаил ГБУЗ "ПКБ № 4 ДЗМ" Дивизион "A" 2 2
622 Рязанова Светлана НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 10
623 Тютин Иван Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 2 4
624 Бабаев Александр ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 2 10
625 Агарков Александр РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 6
626 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 4
627 Козлова Светлана СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 2 4
628 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 4
629 Яговкин Владимир СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 2 2
630 Амбарцулян Артур ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 2 4
631 Соболев Андрей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 2 8
632 Сторожев Александр СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 2 4
633 Грабовская Дарья СГК Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
634 Киселев Владимир Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 2 2
635 Дзюба Ирина Renault Дивизион "Канада" 2 4
636 Чернышов Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 2 10
637 Таркинский Алексей ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 2 2
638 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 2
639 Лапшин Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 2
640 Парамонова Дарья КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 2 4
641 Куликов Анатолий ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 2 2
642 Морозов Юрий ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 2 4
643 Агафонов Алексей Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 2 1
644 Кудряшов Александр ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 2 4
645 Карасев Александр ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ Дивизион "C" 2 2
646 Раджабов Бахтиёр СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 2 4
647 Коченов Петр ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 2 4
648 Гребенкова Ольга Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 2 3
649 Седоян Давид ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ Дивизион "C" 2 2
650 Атаманов Александр СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 2 8
651 Акимова Любовь ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 2 2
652 Писаренко Андрей Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 2 3
653 Грачёв Андрей ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 2 2
654 Терентьев Роман Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 2
655 Лыткин Артем СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 2 2
656 Кюне Александр Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2
657 Гурская Эльвира Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 9
658 Березина Алена СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 2 10
659 Пафнутов Юрий ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 2 4
660 Шевченко Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 2
661 Кузнецова Екатерина ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ Дивизион "C" 1 2
662 Макаров Никита ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 1 2
663 Кудряшов Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1
664 Шипиева Анастасия Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
665 Панов Евгений Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 1 6
666 Казаков Дмитрий Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 8
667 Сельденков Сергей Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 8
668 Фомин Евгений Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 1 6
669 Гвоздик Наталия Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
670 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 1 6
671 Гончаров Иван ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 1 4
672 Чуприн Андрей ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 1 2
673 Саркисян Эдгар ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 1 4
674 Ковалев Юрий Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 4
675 Салов Никита Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 8
676 Кошелев Виталий Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
677 Шашина Дарья КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 1 2
678 Симонян Вазген ДИТ Дивизион "D" 1 4
679 Родосавлевич Владан Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
680 Андреев Сергей Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
681 Безброж Василий Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 9
682 Варсонофьев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
683 Лобанов Алексей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 8
684 Фомичева Елена Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 6
685 Макарова Инна Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
686 Артамонов Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
687 Швыдченко Мария КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 1 8
688 Лукина Ксения СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 1 4
689 Саламахин Егор Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 1
690 Ковач Илья ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 1 2
691 Богданов Андрей СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 1 2
692 Маторкин Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
693 Власов Максим Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 1 3
694 Ушаков Юрий СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
695 Кононова Ольга СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 1 7